Wheaton Aston 10K 2018

Dec
27
2018

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places550
Age range16 - 99
Race Entry£17.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

Organiser

Newport & District Running Club

Map

10K Road Race

Running | 2018-12-27 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Fast, flat, scenic one lap course on tarmac road.

Chip timing and technical t-shirt for 10k finishers.

£50 prize to 1st male and 1st female plus prizes for all categories.

START for both races: St.Mary's School, Marston Road, Wheaton Aston, ST19 9PQ.

***RACE NUMBERS AND CHIPS TO BE COLLECTED ON THE DAY.

All 10k entrants must be over 16 years of age

Entry Details

Athlete places550
Age range16 - 99
Race Entry£17.00
Affiliation Discount£2.00

Race entry is sold out..

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (475 in total)
1st

425

Patrick RoddyM1stSEN1stThames Hare & Hounds00:31:5500:31:56-
2nd

48

Lloyd BiddellM2ndV351st00:33:0800:33:10+00:01:13
3rd

399

craig PilsburyM3rdV401st00:33:3700:33:38+00:01:42
4th

396

Joe PhillipsM4thSEN2ndNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:33:5500:33:55+00:02:00
5th

414

JONATHAN ReadM5thSEN3rdBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:34:2600:34:26+00:02:31
6th

384

Pravesh PatelM6thSEN4th00:34:3800:34:39+00:02:43
7th

105

Robert CartwrightM7thV352ndWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:34:5200:34:54+00:02:57
8th

9

Dean AstonM8thSEN5thTELFORD HARRIERS00:35:2000:35:20+00:03:25
9th

361

Will MorrisM9thSEN6thBarnet & District AC00:35:2700:35:28+00:03:32
10th

50

Matt BiggsM10thV402ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:35:3700:35:38+00:03:42
11th

78

Michael BroadleyM11thV403rdTeam Vroem00:36:2500:36:27+00:04:30
12th

451

Adam SmithM12thSEN7thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:36:2800:36:29+00:04:33
13th

360

ROBERT MorrisM13thSEN8thAshington Hirst Running Club00:36:2900:36:31+00:04:34
14th

223

Liam Matthew HarroldM14thSEN9thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:36:3100:36:33+00:04:36
15th

377

Garry PalmerM15thV451stWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:36:3700:36:38+00:04:42
16th

328

Sarah MacknessF1stSEN1stNOTTS AC00:36:4100:36:42+00:04:46
17th

461

Michael SmithM16thSEN10thTELFORD HARRIERS00:36:5000:36:51+00:04:55
18th

554

Robin GuyM17thV452ndNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:37:1600:37:17+00:05:21
19th

5

Leigh AllyM18thV353rdALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:37:3700:37:38+00:05:42
20th

208

ADAM GrewM19thV453rdTrentham RC00:37:3800:37:41+00:05:43
21st

131

Paul CoupeM20thV501stTELFORD AC00:37:4200:37:44+00:05:47
22nd

30

Andrew BaveM21stV354thWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:38:1000:38:12+00:06:15
23rd

426

Greg RodwellM22ndV355thBrineton Bolts00:38:0900:38:13+00:06:14
24th

358

David MorrellM23rdV454th00:38:1200:38:15+00:06:17
25th

441

Mark ShawM24thV404thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:38:1300:38:16+00:06:18
26th

16

Carli BaldwinF2ndSEN2ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:38:2300:38:24+00:06:28
27th

137

Harry CresswellM25thSEN11thWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:38:2600:38:29+00:06:31
28th

89

Liam BusbyM26thSEN12thBurnham Joggers00:38:4700:38:49+00:06:52
29th

101

Ben CarterM27thV405thWrekin Road runners00:39:0200:39:06+00:07:07
30th

195

Stephen GillM28thV502ndWrekin Road runners00:39:0800:39:11+00:07:13
31st

40

Victor BennettM29thV455thTELFORD HARRIERS00:39:1300:39:15+00:07:18
32nd

494

Dave ThompsonM30thSEN13th00:39:1000:39:17+00:07:15
33rd

42

Shaun BennettM31stV503rdWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:39:1400:39:20+00:07:19
34th

333

Dave MartinM32ndV406thRun and Ride00:39:2100:39:25+00:07:26
35th

81

Lindsay BrowningF3rdV351stNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:39:2800:39:32+00:07:33
36th

542

Ben WithamM33rdSEN14thThe Yellow Army00:39:3700:39:40+00:07:42
37th

107

Crispin ChambersM34thV551stTavistock Run Project00:39:3900:39:44+00:07:44
38th

389

Lee PearsonM35thV456thWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:39:3900:39:47+00:07:44
39th

96

Simon CalrowM36thV552ndWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:39:5100:39:54+00:07:56
40th

60

Nigel BostockM37thV504thstowmarket striders00:39:5100:39:55+00:07:56
41st

56

Richard James BlythM38thV407th00:39:5700:39:59+00:08:02
42nd

132

Rachel CoupeF4thV451stTELFORD AC00:40:0500:40:07+00:08:10
43rd

504

Jonathan VardyM39thSEN15thBADGERS00:40:0600:40:09+00:08:11
44th

91

Kelly ButlerF5thSEN3rd00:40:3400:40:36+00:08:39
45th

164

JON EdmondsM40thV505thTELFORD HARRIERS00:40:3600:40:39+00:08:41
46th

318

David Andrew LeonardM41stV457thWrekin Road runners00:40:4000:40:42+00:08:45
47th

502

Daniel TurnerM42ndSEN16thLawley running club00:41:0400:41:07+00:09:09
48th

207

Daniel GreensladeM43rdV408thTHE STRAGGLERS RC00:41:0500:41:13+00:09:10
49th

381

Stefano ParlatoM44thV409th00:41:1300:41:18+00:09:18
50th

27

Paul BateM45thV506thThe Yellow Army00:41:1600:41:18+00:09:21
51st

376

Darren Owen-jonesM46thV458thTELFORD HARRIERS00:41:2400:41:26+00:09:29
52nd

256

Neil HowellsM47thV507thBLACK COUNTRY TRI00:41:2900:41:35+00:09:34
53rd

535

Peter WilliamsM48thV356th00:41:4300:41:45+00:09:48
54th

51

Ian WallM49thV4010th00:41:1900:41:47+00:09:24
55th

273

Jack InglisM50thV4011thLawley running club00:41:5000:41:55+00:09:55
56th

558

Rory McM51stSEN17th00:41:4200:41:58+00:09:47
57th

424

Stuart RobinsonM52ndV4012thTELFORD HARRIERS00:41:5900:42:02+00:10:04
58th

114

Christopher ClaytonM53rdV508thWrekin Road runners00:41:5900:42:02+00:10:04
59th

561

Chris OwenM54thV4013th00:42:1200:42:15+00:10:17
60th

249

Tom HolroydM55thV357thGentlemen of Gnosall Running Club00:42:1100:42:17+00:10:16
61st

112

Marc ChristianM56thV553rd00:42:1000:42:19+00:10:15
62nd

477

Helen StokesF6thV352ndMercia00:42:1800:42:23+00:10:23
63rd

489

Mandip ThandiM57thV459thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:42:1900:42:24+00:10:24
64th

181

sophie anne FlanaganF7thSEN4thSERPENTINE RC00:42:2200:42:27+00:10:27
65th

149

David DaviesM58thV4014thWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:42:3400:42:42+00:10:39
66th

349

David McleanM59thV651stSphinx AC00:42:3900:42:43+00:10:44
67th

437

John ScottM60thV4510thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:42:3700:42:46+00:10:42
68th

559

Stuart James CobourneM61stV358thhalesowen TRI00:42:5100:42:56+00:10:56
69th

160

Phil DoldingM62ndV509thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:42:5500:43:06+00:11:00
70th

221

Trevor HarrisM63rdV5010thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:42:5900:43:15+00:11:04
71st

134

Derren CraddockM64thV4511th00:42:4500:43:22+00:10:50
72nd

69

Jonathan BoylesM65thV4015thRunning Colchester00:43:1900:43:27+00:11:24
73rd

490

sabrina louise ThomasF8thSEN5thLawley running club00:43:3400:43:36+00:11:39
74th

46

Graham BerryM66thV4512thTELFORD AC00:43:3500:43:46+00:11:40
75th

326

Eamon B LyonsM67thV554thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:43:3400:43:50+00:11:39
76th

455

Richard SmithM68thV359thLawley running club00:43:5600:43:58+00:12:01
77th

496

Craig TeckoeM69thV4016thWrekin Road runners00:44:0200:44:03+00:12:07
78th

36

Mark BellersonM70thV5011th00:43:4500:44:12+00:11:50
79th

292

Mark JonesM71stV5012thChase Harriers00:43:5900:44:14+00:12:04
80th

95

Alan CaldicottM72ndV4513thUKRUNCHAT00:44:1500:44:18+00:12:20
81st

444

Nick SigleyM73rdV5013th00:44:1000:44:26+00:12:15
82nd

188

Michelle FoxF9thV401stStone Master Marathoners00:44:0900:44:27+00:12:14
83rd

199

Mark GoodridgeM74thV555thWrekin Road runners00:44:2200:44:29+00:12:27
84th

59

Louise BookerF10thV402ndALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:44:2300:44:36+00:12:28
85th

526

Kevin John WheelerM75thV556thPembrokeshire Triathlon00:44:3500:44:45+00:12:40
86th

454

Neil SmithM76thV5014thKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:44:4300:44:47+00:12:48
87th

125

John CookeM77thV652ndCannock & Stafford AC00:44:4100:44:49+00:12:46
88th

11

Kevin John AttwoodM78thV557thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:44:5200:44:57+00:12:57
89th

312

Sophie Rose LaverieF11thSEN6thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:44:5500:44:57+00:13:00
90th

213

Steve HammondM79thV5015thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:44:4400:44:58+00:12:49
91st

211

Roger HaganM80thV558th00:44:4400:45:08+00:12:49
92nd

406

David PountneyM81stV3510thAmazing Feet00:44:5500:45:15+00:13:00
93rd

76

Kevin BrierleyM82ndV5016thLawley running club00:45:0800:45:20+00:13:13
94th

37

richard BennettM83rdV4514thGentlemen of Gnosall Running Club00:45:1400:45:21+00:13:19
95th

521

Matthew WatkissM84thV4017th00:45:1700:45:25+00:13:22
96th

280

Alan JeavansM85thV701st00:45:1400:45:27+00:13:19
97th

98

Rob CarringtonM86thV4515thWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:45:1100:45:31+00:13:16
98th

110

Robin ChebseyM87thV4516thTELFORD HARRIERS00:45:2600:45:32+00:13:31
99th

344

Stephen MccannM88thV4517thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:45:2900:45:35+00:13:34
100th

173

Mark EvansM89thV4018th00:45:0800:45:35+00:13:13
101st

102

Ashley CartwrightM90thSEN18th00:45:3300:45:37+00:13:38
102nd

302

Dan KibbyM91stV3511thSnakefires Triathlon00:45:0000:45:37+00:13:05
103rd

198

Sally GoodallF12thSEN7thSYTri00:45:3400:45:43+00:13:39
104th

253

Rob HortonM92ndV4019th00:45:1000:45:44+00:13:15
105th

68

Keith BoxleyM93rdV5017thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:45:4700:45:54+00:13:52
106th

175

edward EvittM94thV601stALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:45:4200:45:56+00:13:47
107th

368

Beverley NobleF13thV501stChase Harriers00:45:5600:45:58+00:14:01
108th

92

Paul ButlerM95thV559thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:45:5300:46:10+00:13:58
109th

64

Robert Stretch BowenM96thV4020thThe Yellow Army00:46:0700:46:11+00:14:12
110th

294

Alan Jonesm97thV5018thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:46:1100:46:14+00:14:16
111st

143

Phil CrossM98thV5510thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:45:4500:46:17+00:13:50
112nd

445

Mark SigleyM99thV4518thSTAFFORD TRI00:45:4100:46:19+00:13:46
113rd

185

Nick FordM100thV4519thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:46:1100:46:28+00:14:16
114th

422

KEITH RobinsM101stV602ndNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:46:2400:46:34+00:14:29
115th

263

Steve HughesM102ndV4021stWrekin Road runners00:46:2600:46:36+00:14:31
116th

87

Kevin BurkeM103rdV603rdStourbridge R.c00:46:3500:46:37+00:14:40
117th

557

ROY HodgkissM104thV5511th00:46:2700:46:42+00:14:32
118th

264

Jack HumphreysM105thSEN19th00:46:2900:46:44+00:14:34
119th

61

Natalie BoswellF14thV353rdCannock & Stafford AC00:46:4200:46:44+00:14:47
120th

350

Jim McmahonM106thV4022nd00:46:2700:46:45+00:14:32
121st

237

John HigginsM107thV5019th00:46:3400:46:48+00:14:39
122nd

177

Neil FairbrotherM108thSEN20thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:46:3900:46:49+00:14:44
123rd

85

Stephen BunnM109thV5020thPhysique00:46:4900:46:56+00:14:54
124th

306

Karen Jayne KiteleyF15thV452ndALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:46:4600:46:57+00:14:51
125th

38

elizabeth BennettF16thV453rdGNOSALL LADIES RUNNING CLUB00:46:5200:46:59+00:14:57
126th

433

Paul RuscoeM110thV5021stTelford Harries00:46:5600:47:06+00:15:01
127th

532

Steve WillacyM111stV5512th00:47:0100:47:13+00:15:06
128th

499

Sarah Louise TravisF17thV354thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:47:0700:47:15+00:15:12
129th

156

Louisa DickensonF18thV355thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:47:1300:47:21+00:15:18
130th

512

Andy WardM112ndV4520thLawley running club00:47:1100:47:36+00:15:16
131st

67

Adam BowlesM113rdSEN21st00:47:3300:47:40+00:15:38
132nd

291

PAUL JonesM114thV5513thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:47:3400:47:46+00:15:39
133rd

236

Sara Lesley HewisonF19thV502ndBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:47:3900:47:47+00:15:44
134th

448

Chris SkellernF20thV551stSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:47:3100:47:49+00:15:36
135th

243

Timothy Miles HodgettsM115thV4521st00:47:4200:47:50+00:15:47
136th

189

Robert FrielM116thV4522ndTELFORD HARRIERS00:47:5300:47:59+00:15:58
137th

400

Chris Pinson-bradleyM117thV4523rdSNEYD STRIDERS00:47:5000:48:03+00:15:55
138th

453

Dean SmithM118thV5022ndCannock Chase Trail Runners00:47:5400:48:07+00:15:59
139th

520

Andrew WatkinsM119thV4524th00:47:4200:48:08+00:15:47
140th

370

ANDREW NotleyM120thV5023rdBROMSGROVE AND REDDITCH AC00:48:0700:48:13+00:16:12
141st

2

GLEN AlcockM121stV5514th00:47:4900:48:15+00:15:54
142nd

49

Martyn BidgoodM122ndV604thWrekin Road runners00:48:0700:48:17+00:16:12
143rd

398

Jonathan PierceM123rdV5024thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:48:1200:48:18+00:16:17
144th

79

Daniel BroughM124thSEN22nd00:48:0100:48:19+00:16:06
145th

419

Kerry RichardsonF21stV454thTELFORD HARRIERS00:48:1000:48:20+00:16:15
146th

382

emma louise ParlatoF22ndV403rdGNOSALL LADIES RUNNING CLUB00:48:1500:48:23+00:16:20
147th

534

Karl WilliamsM125thV4525th00:47:5700:48:26+00:16:02
148th

371

Marcus Leslie NyeM126thV4023rdALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:48:1300:48:26+00:16:18
149th

233

David William HenleyM127thV5515th00:48:0200:48:31+00:16:07
150th

481

Adrian TalbotM128thV4526thWrekin Road runners00:48:3100:48:32+00:16:36
151st

220

MARK HarrisM129thV5516th00:48:2400:48:43+00:16:29
152nd

430

Matt James RossM130thV5025th00:48:3700:48:49+00:16:42
153rd

26

Paul Anthony BateM131stV5026thChase Harriers00:48:3800:48:53+00:16:43
154th

34

Lorraine BeesleyF23rdV503rdALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:48:4200:48:56+00:16:47
155th

240

YVONNE HillF24thV552ndOswestry Olympians00:48:5200:49:14+00:16:57
156th

386

Julie PattysonF25thV455th00:49:0200:49:16+00:17:07
157th

372

Michael OakleyM132ndV3512thTrentham R.C00:49:1100:49:17+00:17:16
158th

411

David RalphM133rdV5027th00:49:0500:49:22+00:17:10
159th

180

Mick FeredayM134thV5028thwrekin roadrunners00:49:0800:49:24+00:17:13
160th

540

Robert WilsonM135thV5517thWrekin Road runners00:49:1700:49:27+00:17:22
161st

478

Carrie Louise StokesF26thV356thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:49:1700:49:31+00:17:22
162nd

457

Simon SmithM136thV5029thR.I.O.T00:49:1300:49:40+00:17:18
163rd

153

Ellen DeightonF27thSEN8thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:49:2600:49:41+00:17:31
164th

479

Amanda Jane StokesF28thV404thWrekin Road runners00:49:3900:49:49+00:17:44
165th

493

Glenn ThompsonM137thV4527th00:49:4100:49:52+00:17:46
166th

192

Elaine GerardF29thV504th00:49:3600:49:53+00:17:41
167th

174

CLAIRE EvansF30thV357thVegan Runners00:49:5200:49:56+00:17:57
168th

391

Vivien PeczekF31stV456th00:49:4500:49:58+00:17:50
169th

505

Emma Jayne VardyF32ndSEN9thBADGERS00:49:4900:50:01+00:17:54
171st

155

Clare DennerF33rdSEN10thWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:49:3700:50:05+00:17:42
172nd

506

Charlotte VernonF34thSEN11th00:50:0200:50:05+00:18:07
173rd

432

Tim RoweM139thV4024thDudley Kingswinford RC00:49:5500:50:06+00:18:00
174th

290

Samantha Louise JonesF35thSEN12th00:50:0100:50:07+00:18:06
175th

284

Andrew John JenningsM140thV4529thWrekin Road runners00:49:3900:50:10+00:17:44
176th

550

Katrina Anne WykeF36thV457thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:49:5500:50:13+00:18:00
177th

336

lee MatthewsM141stV4025th00:50:0800:50:16+00:18:13
178th

332

David MarshallM142ndV605th00:50:1100:50:20+00:18:16
179th

418

Mark RichardsM143rdV4026thSTAFFORD TRI00:50:1900:50:29+00:18:24
180th

141

Siddhart CrossM144thU201st00:50:2500:50:44+00:18:30
181st

252

John Michael HortonM145thV4530th00:50:1200:50:46+00:18:17
182nd

452

Rachel Julia SmithF37thV505thCannock Chase Trail Runners00:50:4500:50:49+00:18:50
183rd

351

Sara McnameeF38thSEN13thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:50:4200:50:50+00:18:47
184th

261

David HudsonM146thV5518th00:50:3400:50:53+00:18:39
185th

428

Dominic RogersM147thSEN23rd00:50:4700:50:58+00:18:52
186th

417

Paul RichardsM148thV5519th00:50:4200:50:58+00:18:47
187th

84

Louise BullockF39thV405th00:50:5800:51:02+00:19:03
188th

215

Paramjit HansM149thV5520thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:50:5300:51:03+00:18:58
189th

222

christopher HarrisM150thV4531stLawley running club00:51:0200:51:08+00:19:07
190th

31

REBECCA BealeF40thV506thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:50:5200:51:09+00:18:57
191st

246

Michael Bernard HolbrookM151stV606thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:51:0600:51:19+00:19:11
192nd

538

Rob WillisM152ndSEN24th00:51:0500:51:25+00:19:10
193rd

546

Clare WoodallF41stSEN14thGNOSALL LADIES RUNNING CLUB00:51:2500:51:33+00:19:30
194th

537

Robert WilliamsM153rdV4532ndWrekin Road runners00:51:3500:51:37+00:19:40
195th

187

Jon FoxM154thV4027thGentlemen of Gnosall Running Club00:51:1800:51:41+00:19:23
196th

527

Gemma Louise WhewayF42ndSEN15th00:51:3200:51:48+00:19:37
197th

345

Kenny McdermottM155thV4028th00:51:3400:51:48+00:19:39
198th

145

Paul DabbsM156thV4533rd00:51:4500:51:49+00:19:50
199th

334

Julie Ann MasonF43rdV406thCannock Chase Trail Runners00:51:4500:51:50+00:19:50
200th

22

Tony BarnettM157thV5521stLawley running club00:51:2100:51:53+00:19:26
201st

497

Neil TimmisM158thV4029thLawley running club00:51:5300:51:53+00:19:58
202nd

402

Bernie HolbrookM159thV607thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:51:4300:51:57+00:19:48
203rd

407

David PoyntonM160thV4534thSNEYD STRIDERS00:51:5200:51:59+00:19:57
204th

47

Private AthleteF44thV407thTELFORD HARRIERS00:51:5300:52:05+00:19:58
205th

304

Ashley KirkhamM161stV4030thBLACK COUNTRY TRI00:51:3600:52:06+00:19:41
206th

242

Simon HobsonM162ndV4031st00:51:3600:52:10+00:19:41
207th

77

Paul David BrintonM163rdV5522ndThe Yellow Army00:51:3900:52:11+00:19:44
208th

319

Melvin LilleyM164thV5523rdMidland Masters AC00:52:0800:52:20+00:20:13
209th

258

Jem HoyleM165thV5030th00:52:1600:52:25+00:20:21
210th

15

Kathy BakerF45thV458thPhysique00:52:2000:52:26+00:20:25
211st

429

Mark RogersM166thV5031stTELFORD HARRIERS00:52:1700:52:27+00:20:22
212nd

216

James HaranM167thV3513thLawley running club00:51:5500:52:28+00:20:00
213rd

325

Joanne claire LutnerF46thV408thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:52:1000:52:29+00:20:15
214th

363

Paul MullenM168thV4535th00:52:2000:52:33+00:20:25
215th

172

Chris ElsleyM169thV5032ndSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:52:1600:52:35+00:20:21
216th

168

Stephanie EglestonF47thV553rdTELFORD HARRIERS00:52:1000:52:36+00:20:15
217th

528

Chris WhiteleyM170thV3514thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:52:2300:52:38+00:20:28
218th

118

Will Robert John ClowesM171stV4032ndGentlemen of Gnosall Running Club00:52:2600:52:40+00:20:31
219th

337

Ian MaullinM172ndV4033rdSNEYD STRIDERS00:52:2900:52:41+00:20:34
220th

303

Paula Jane KimberleyF48thV409thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS00:52:2100:52:45+00:20:26
221st

473

Louise StevensF49thV4010thWrekin Road runners00:52:2300:52:45+00:20:28
222nd

271

Bryan HynesM173rdV5524thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:52:4100:52:54+00:20:46
223rd

295

Danny JonesM174thV5525thTELFORD HARRIERS00:52:5100:52:56+00:20:56
224th

251

paul robin HortonM175thV653rd00:52:4100:52:58+00:20:46
225th

476

Oliver StokesM176thV3515thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:52:5700:53:06+00:21:02
226th

62

Daniel BowenM177thSEN25th00:53:0800:53:13+00:21:13
227th

408

Shaun PreeceM178thV4536thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS00:52:5200:53:16+00:20:57
228th

324

Simon LM179thV5033rd00:53:0200:53:18+00:21:07
229th

14

Natalie Rozanne BagnallF50thSEN16thLawley running club00:53:1600:53:20+00:21:21
230th

379

David PantonM180thV5526thLawley running club00:53:1600:53:21+00:21:21
231st

342

Matty MayneM181stSEN26thCannock & Stafford AC00:53:1600:53:22+00:21:21
232nd

140

Sebastian CrossM182ndU202nd00:53:0700:53:24+00:21:12
233rd

139

Simon CrossM183rdV5034th00:53:0600:53:25+00:21:11
234th

194

Matt GilesM184thV4537thTELFORD HARRIERS00:53:2100:53:27+00:21:26
235th

10

Nicola AtkinsF51stV4011thTELFORD HARRIERS00:53:2000:53:27+00:21:25
236th

277

Simon JacksonM185thV4034thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:53:1400:53:33+00:21:19
237th

539

Laura WillisF52ndSEN17th00:53:1300:53:34+00:21:18
238th

516

Tony WardM186thV5035thThe Yellow Army00:53:0300:53:35+00:21:08
239th

301

Anne KelsallF53rdV601stALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:53:1600:53:38+00:21:21
240th

6

SIMON J AriesM187thV5527thTELFORD HARRIERS00:53:2900:53:42+00:21:34
241st

507

Rob FosterM188thV4538thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:53:2400:53:43+00:21:29
242nd

20

Stewart BarnesM189thV5036th00:53:3100:53:45+00:21:36
243rd

462

Sally WithingtonF54thV459thWrekin Road runners00:53:3100:53:47+00:21:36
244th

281

DAVID JenkinsM190thV5528th00:53:3100:53:48+00:21:36
245th

212

Justine HallF55thV4510thAthletique00:53:2600:53:56+00:21:31
246th

308

Jan KochM191stSEN27th00:53:3800:53:56+00:21:43
247th

307

Kirsty KochF56thSEN18th00:53:3700:53:56+00:21:42
248th

442

Phil ShieberM192ndV4539thTELFORD HARRIERS00:53:3700:54:00+00:21:42
249th

44

Lucy BerryF57thSEN19thCannock & Stafford AC00:53:3300:54:03+00:21:38
250th

111

Danny ChetwoodM193rdV4540thWrekin Road runners00:53:5300:54:04+00:21:58
251st

331

Richard MantleM194thV3516thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:53:4900:54:06+00:21:54
252nd

103

Phillip Samuel CartwrightM195thV5529thAction Heart Running walking club00:53:5000:54:07+00:21:55
253rd

238

Richard HillM196thV5530thBADGERS00:53:5400:54:10+00:21:59
254th

82

Vicky BryanF58thV507thWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:53:4200:54:12+00:21:47
255th

1

TIM AlcockM197thV5037th00:53:4900:54:16+00:21:54
256th

378

Becky PalmerF59thV4511thWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:53:5000:54:21+00:21:55
257th

136

Ian CresswellM198thV5038th00:53:5200:54:21+00:21:57
258th

247

Paul Stephen HoldenM199thV5039th00:53:5200:54:22+00:21:57
259th

123

Andy CollinsM200thV5531stSEDGLEY STRIDERS00:54:0400:54:31+00:22:09
260th

498

TERRY TitleyM201stV654th00:53:5100:54:32+00:21:56
261st

83

Ian BuddM202ndV5040thWrekin Road runners00:54:2600:54:33+00:22:31
262nd

248

John HolmesM203rdV655th00:54:1900:54:36+00:22:24
263rd

209

Paul GrocuttM204thV3517thSNEYD STRIDERS00:54:2200:54:41+00:22:27
264th

279

Lina JarvisF60thV4012thWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:54:2800:54:57+00:22:33
265th

234

Darren Lee Hesbrook-edwardsM205thV4541stNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:54:4800:54:59+00:22:53
266th

321

Darcy LloydF61stSEN20th00:54:3000:55:00+00:22:35
267th

393

Jay Andrew PerksM206thV4035thLawley running club00:54:5600:55:01+00:23:01
268th

109

Kim ChatfieldF62ndV4512thTELFORD HARRIERS00:54:5300:55:01+00:22:58
269th

346

Esther McdermottF63rdV4013thUKRUNCHAT00:54:4700:55:03+00:22:52
270th

70

David BradshawM207thSEN28th00:54:5100:55:03+00:22:56
271st

206

Emma GraystoneF64thV358thWrekin Road runners00:54:4900:55:04+00:22:54
272nd

41

Sue BennettF65thV4513thTransplant Sport00:55:0600:55:13+00:23:11
273rd

403

Caroline Anne PollockF66thV4014thWrekin Road runners00:54:5900:55:15+00:23:04
274th

475

Bill StevensonM208thV5532ndMICHELIN AC00:54:5700:55:15+00:23:02
275th

262

Simon HudsonM209thV608thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:54:5800:55:17+00:23:03
276th

267

Robert HurleyM210thV5533rd00:55:0300:55:18+00:23:08
277th

338

Sarah MawhinneyF67thV508thTRISMART00:55:0000:55:21+00:23:05
278th

463

Warren SmithM211stV4036thWrekin Road runners00:54:5600:55:21+00:23:01
279th

65

Susan BowesF68thV4514thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:55:2000:55:30+00:23:25
280th

97

Rachael CarlessF69thV4015th00:55:0900:55:36+00:23:14
281st

553

Tammy EdwardsF70thV359th00:55:3400:55:49+00:23:39
282nd

509

Adam WalshM212ndSEN29th00:55:3800:55:49+00:23:43
283rd

510

Jacynta Ashley Eve WalshF71stSEN21stTELFORD HARRIERS00:55:3800:55:50+00:23:43
284th

491

Lucy ThomasonF72ndV3510th00:55:0900:55:51+00:23:14
285th

32

Louise BeattieF73rdV4515th00:55:0900:55:51+00:23:14
286th

335

Nigel MatthewM213rdV656th00:55:2100:55:55+00:23:26
287th

469

Phil SteeleM214thV3518th00:55:3400:55:59+00:23:39
288th

259

Michael HudsonM215thV5041st00:55:4200:56:02+00:23:47
289th

260

Ben HudsonM216thSEN30th00:55:4200:56:02+00:23:47
290th

297

Mel JoyceF74thV4016th00:55:2600:56:03+00:23:31
291st

138

Alex CrookM217thV4542ndALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:55:5700:56:15+00:24:02
292nd

300

Sally Anne KearneyF75thV4017thCannock Chase Trail Runners00:55:5000:56:15+00:23:55
293rd

54

Stephen Michael BloomerM218thV4543rdStourbridge R.c00:55:5600:56:17+00:24:01
294th

210

Simon Lee GroomM219thV4544thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:55:5400:56:30+00:23:59
295th

225

Steve Harveym220thV4037th00:56:1200:56:34+00:24:17
296th

543

Sarah WithersF76thV4018thCannock Chase Trail Runners00:56:2100:56:45+00:24:26
297th

13

Roxy BablaF77thV4019thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:56:3400:56:48+00:24:39
298th

341

John Donald Simon MayhewM221stV4545th00:56:2000:56:49+00:24:25
299th

178

Yvonne FaulknerF78thV4020thBADGERS00:56:3900:56:52+00:24:44
300th

320

Richard LisseterM222ndV657th00:56:2300:56:58+00:24:28
301st

549

Abigail Victoria Louise WrightF79thV4021stALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:56:4000:56:58+00:24:45
302nd

315

Michelle Nicola LedburyF80thV4516thThe Yellow Army00:56:3700:57:00+00:24:42
303rd

513

Mark WardM223rdV3519thSNEYD STRIDERS00:56:5900:57:05+00:25:04
304th

94

Laura CahillF81stV3511thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS00:56:4300:57:07+00:24:48
305th

405

Suzanne PottsF82ndV509thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:56:5600:57:16+00:25:01
306th

183

Norman FletcherM224thV658th00:57:0600:57:17+00:25:11
307th

347

Mikey McfarlaneM225thV3520th00:57:0600:57:17+00:25:11
308th

524

Felicity Wheatley-simmonsF83rdSEN22ndRising Brook Runners00:57:1300:57:19+00:25:18
309th

449

Charlotte SmallF84thV3512thThe Yellow Army00:57:0100:57:25+00:25:06
310th

560

Ruth HarlowF85thV3513th00:57:0100:57:25+00:25:06
311st

366

Julie NeachellF86thV4022nd00:57:2700:57:30+00:25:32
312nd

330

Parini MankadF87thSEN23rd00:57:0200:57:33+00:25:07
313rd

214

Diane HammondF88thV4517thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:57:1500:57:37+00:25:20
314th

310

Roy LaceyM226thV5042ndLawley running club00:57:1400:57:42+00:25:19
315th

492

Matthew ThomasonM227thV3521st00:57:0100:57:42+00:25:06
316th

232

Janice HaywoodF89thV4518thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS00:57:1900:57:43+00:25:24
317th

58

Sarah Jane BolasF90thV4023rdLawley running club00:57:4300:57:50+00:25:48
318th

218

Laura HarperF91stV3514thLawley running club00:57:3400:57:53+00:25:39
319th

72

Richard BradshawM228thV4546thLawley running club00:57:2300:57:53+00:25:28
320th

162

Hamish John EcclesM229thV4547thWrekin Road runners00:57:5100:58:05+00:25:56
321st

285

Barbara Ann JohnsonF92ndV5010thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:57:5200:58:13+00:25:57
322nd

435

Alan SawojkaM230thV5534th00:58:0000:58:15+00:26:05
323rd

121

Wendy Marie ColeF93rdV554thShabbarunners00:58:1200:58:19+00:26:17
324th

219

Ben HarperM231stV3522ndLawley running club00:58:0500:58:24+00:26:10
325th

412

Claire WalkerF94thV3515th00:58:0300:58:33+00:26:08
326th

24

Gemma BassettM232ndV3523rd00:58:0900:58:34+00:26:14
327th

108

Mark ChapmanM233rdV4548th00:58:0200:58:34+00:26:07
328th

514

Charlotte WardF95thV4024thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:58:1000:58:37+00:26:15
329th

529

Laura WhittickF96thV3516th00:58:0200:58:37+00:26:07
330th

119

Ellie Louise Olivia ClowesF97thV3517thGNOSALL LADIES RUNNING CLUB00:58:0300:58:38+00:26:08
331st

250

Caroline HolroydF98thV3518thGNOSALL LADIES RUNNING CLUB00:58:0200:58:38+00:26:07
332nd

365

Jim MyersM234thV702ndACTION HEART00:58:0300:58:40+00:26:08
333rd

230

Catherine H HawksworthF99thV4025thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:58:4500:58:59+00:26:50
334th

135

Christopher John CraddockM235thV5535th00:58:5500:59:13+00:27:00
335th

229

Andrew HawksworthM236thV4549th00:59:0600:59:20+00:27:11
336th

127

David CornesM237thV5536th00:59:0000:59:20+00:27:05
337th

171

Lynda ElmoreF100thV5011thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:59:2500:59:26+00:27:30
338th

395

Helen Elizabeth PhillipsF101stV5012thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:59:0000:59:32+00:27:05
339th

440

Jackie ShanF102ndV602ndALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:59:1700:59:41+00:27:22
340th

544

Rob WoodM238thV4038thLawley running club00:59:2600:59:45+00:27:31
341st

348

Paul McgeeM239thV3524thTELFORD HARRIERS00:59:4700:59:47+00:27:52
342nd

322

Tim LloydM240thV3525thWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:59:2300:59:50+00:27:28
343rd

166

Ailish EglestonF103rdSEN24th00:59:3300:59:59+00:27:38
344th

523

JOANNE WeaverF104thV5013thTELFORD HARRIERS00:59:4600:59:59+00:27:51
345th

163

Sonia EdmondsF105thV4519thTELFORD HARRIERS00:59:4801:00:04+00:27:53
346th

480

Christine StrongF106thSEN25th00:59:5401:00:05+00:27:59
347th

355

Nilou MoieniF107thV4520th00:59:5401:00:06+00:27:59
348th

165

Jo EdwardsF108thV3519th00:59:5101:00:07+00:27:56
349th

459

LYNSEY SmithF109thV4026thSTAFFORD TRI00:59:4201:00:11+00:27:47
350th

460

DANIEL SmithM241stV4039thSTAFFORD TRI00:59:4201:00:11+00:27:47
351st

397

Rachel PierceF110thV4521stNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC00:59:4201:00:16+00:27:47
352nd

182

Clare FlemingF111stV4027th01:00:0101:00:21+00:28:06
353rd

388

Andrea PearsonF112ndV4028th00:59:3901:00:22+00:27:44
354th

217

REBECCA HarleyF113rdV4029th00:59:4201:00:24+00:27:47
355th

401

David PlantM242ndV5537th01:00:0601:00:29+00:28:11
356th

133

Ceri CrabbeF114thV4522ndWrekin Road runners01:00:0501:00:32+00:28:10
357th

226

Terence HastingsM243rdV659thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:00:1501:00:37+00:28:20
358th

75

Nicky BrierleyF115thV5014thLawley running club01:00:1501:00:38+00:28:20
359th

276

Helen JacksonF116thV4523rdNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC01:00:1901:00:38+00:28:24
360th

339

Dave MawhinneyM244thV5538thTRISMART01:00:3801:00:38+00:28:43
361st

158

Sheila DickieF117thV555thWrekin Road runners01:00:3301:00:42+00:28:38
362nd

390

David PeczekM245thV609th01:00:5501:01:09+00:29:00
363rd

354

Claire Louise MillsF118thV4030thSNEYD STRIDERS01:01:0601:01:17+00:29:11
364th

203

ellie GrantF119thV4524thTELFORD HARRIERS01:01:2501:01:37+00:29:30
365th

239

Wendy HillF120thV5015th01:01:0701:01:46+00:29:12
366th

413

Ashley RaynerM246thSEN31st01:01:4501:01:50+00:29:50
367th

196

Susan GillF121stV4525thWrekin Road runners01:01:5401:02:04+00:29:59
368th

555

Eleanor HolbrookF122ndSEN26th01:01:3701:02:06+00:29:42
369th

423

Jayne RobinsonF123rdV556th01:01:5501:02:15+00:30:00
370th

25

Tom BassettM247thV3526th01:01:5901:02:25+00:30:04
371st

245

Kirsty Yvette HodgkissF124thV4031stPENKRIDGE RUNNERS01:02:0801:02:33+00:30:13
372nd

241

Helen HirstF125thV651stALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:02:0301:02:35+00:30:08
373rd

244

Chris James HodgkissM248thV3527thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS01:02:1001:02:36+00:30:15
374th

29

Heather BatesF126thV3520thSNEYD STRIDERS01:02:2401:02:36+00:30:29
375th

142

Hannah Kate CrossF127thSEN27th01:02:0401:02:38+00:30:09
376th

458

Shirley SmithF128thV557thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:02:2201:02:39+00:30:27
377th

517

DANIELLE WarnerF129thSEN28thBurnham Joggers01:02:1101:02:44+00:30:16
378th

86

Angela BurkartF130thV5016th01:02:2801:02:49+00:30:33
379th

556

Elilzabeth HolbrookF131stV5017th01:02:2601:02:55+00:30:31
380th

57

Shilpa BoharaF132ndV4526th01:02:4201:03:02+00:30:47
381st

122

ANDREW CollierM249thV5539th01:02:3401:03:08+00:30:39
382nd

522

Joanne WeaverF133rdV4032nd01:03:0401:03:25+00:31:09
383rd

235

Donna Hesbrook-edwardsF134thV4527thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC01:02:5501:03:31+00:31:00
384th

316

Gary Leedham HawkesM250thV5043rdChase Harriers01:03:2301:03:43+00:31:28
385th

43

Sally Louise BensonF135thV4528th01:03:1401:03:45+00:31:19
386th

28

Phil BatesM251stV4550thSNEYD STRIDERS01:04:0201:04:13+00:32:07
387th

283

Craig JenkinsM252ndSEN32nd01:04:1101:04:43+00:32:16
388th

17

Darren BallM253rdV3528th01:04:2201:04:56+00:32:27
389th

115

Trish Marie CliffordF136thV4529thLawley running club01:04:3301:04:59+00:32:38
390th

4

Cherie AllportF137thV5018th01:05:0101:05:07+00:33:06
391st

228

Alice HawkinsF138thV3521stSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:04:4401:05:11+00:32:49
392nd

383

Anita PassmoreF139thV5019thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:04:3901:05:13+00:32:44
393rd

470

Rebecca SteeleF140thV3522ndALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:04:5101:05:15+00:32:56
394th

311

Andrew LangleyM254thV4040thNew2Tri01:05:0901:05:39+00:33:14
395th

74

Russell BreezeM255thV3529th01:05:1401:05:39+00:33:19
396th

482

Leah TarbuckF141stSEN29thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS01:05:1801:05:39+00:33:23
397th

53

Jacob BlakemoreM256thSEN33rd01:05:2801:05:47+00:33:33
398th

266

Alice HupperdineF142ndSEN30th01:05:2901:05:47+00:33:34
399th

124

Sarah ConnorF143rdV4530thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:05:3301:05:57+00:33:38
400th

282

Helen JenkinsF144thSEN31st01:05:2801:06:00+00:33:33
401st

404

Helen PotterF145thV4033rd01:05:3901:06:21+00:33:44
402nd

443

Sharon ShirleyF146thV4531stALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:05:5001:06:24+00:33:55
403rd

227

Rebecca WhitehouseF147thV3523rdhyde village striders01:06:0801:06:33+00:34:13
404th

552

Jo YarnallF148thV5020thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:06:1401:06:35+00:34:19
405th

71

Sarah BradshawF149thV4034thLawley running club01:06:4101:07:20+00:34:46
406th

547

NEIL WoodfineM257thV4041stLawley running club01:07:1401:07:20+00:35:19
407th

63

Alex BowenM258thSEN34th01:07:3601:07:41+00:35:41
408th

352

Marie ShoulderF150thV3524thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC01:07:5201:07:56+00:35:57
409th

144

William FL CurtissM259thSEN35th01:08:0001:08:19+00:36:05
410th

146

Alan DaffernM260thV6510th01:07:4801:08:26+00:35:53
411st

421

Stacey RobertsF151stV4035thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS01:08:2401:08:47+00:36:29
412nd

551

Lisa YapF152ndV4036thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC01:08:1801:08:56+00:36:23
413rd

356

Annabel MontgomeryF153rdV4532nd01:08:5701:08:57+00:37:02
414th

169

Stephanie Joanne ElcockF154thV4533rdALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:08:2301:08:57+00:36:28
415th

515

Jackie WardF155thV5021stThe Yellow Army01:08:3701:09:03+00:36:42
416th

409

Liz PrestonF156thV4037th01:08:3701:09:13+00:36:42
417th

362

Nikki May MorrisF157thSEN32ndNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC01:08:4101:09:16+00:36:46
418th

88

Katie BurtonF158thV3525th01:08:3901:09:18+00:36:44
419th

464

Debby SnapperF159thV4038thSNEYD STRIDERS01:09:2101:09:33+00:37:26
420th

147

Sally DaviesF160thV3526thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:09:3001:09:52+00:37:35
421st

106

Neil CashmoreM261stV4042nd01:09:3901:10:03+00:37:44
422nd

472

Gayle StevensF161stV3527thWrekin Road runners01:09:3901:10:03+00:37:44
423rd

204

Sarah GrayF162ndV603rdSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:09:3801:10:06+00:37:43
424th

317

Belinda Gaye LeggottF163rdV4534thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS01:09:4901:10:11+00:37:54
425th

327

Elsa Ann MackayF164thV5022ndLawley running club01:09:5401:10:22+00:37:59
426th

116

Tracie CliveF165thV5023rd01:09:5401:10:27+00:37:59
427th

474

Emma Elizabeth StevensonF166thSEN33rd01:10:2101:10:39+00:38:26
428th

447

Jaymie SinarF167thV3528thSTAFFORD TRI01:10:5301:11:23+00:38:58
429th

329

Tina MaguireF168thV558th01:11:0101:11:36+00:39:06
430th

434

Wendy SargeantF169thV604thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:11:1101:11:38+00:39:16
431st

159

Viki DobbsF170thV4535thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:11:0701:11:38+00:39:12
432nd

439

Amanda Jane SeckerF171stV5024th01:11:3201:11:53+00:39:37
433rd

269

Sarah Elizabeth HuxleyF172ndV5025th01:11:5101:12:35+00:39:56
434th

385

Louise PattersonF173rdSEN34thNEWPORT & DISTRICT RC01:12:5601:13:34+00:41:01
435th

12

Patricia AudisF174thV5026th01:13:2501:14:03+00:41:30
436th

392

Sam Louise PerksF175thV5027thLawley running club01:13:3501:14:04+00:41:40
437th

450

Stacey Jayne SmithF176thSEN35th01:13:2701:14:04+00:41:32
438th

205

Natalie GrayF177thV4039thSTAFFORD TRI01:13:3401:14:05+00:41:39
439th

23

Ste BartonM262ndSEN36th01:13:4501:14:26+00:41:50
440th

503

Lindsey UnderhillF178thV4040th01:13:5701:14:29+00:42:02
441st

126

Michael John CooperM263rdV703rd01:14:1001:14:53+00:42:15
442nd

289

Donna JonesF179thV5028th01:14:3601:14:57+00:42:41
443rd

80

Wendy BroughM264thSEN37th01:15:2201:15:41+00:43:27
444th

323

Alice LordF180thV4536th01:15:1201:15:42+00:43:17
445th

257

Steve HoyleM265thV704th01:15:4501:15:53+00:43:50
446th

519

Hazel WaterhouseF181stV4041stWrekin Road runners01:16:3701:17:14+00:44:42
447th

3

Jane AlcockF182ndV5029th01:16:4901:17:16+00:44:54
448th

548

Richard James WortonM266thV5044th01:16:3501:17:17+00:44:40
449th

387

Katie Denise PealF183rdV3529th01:16:3601:17:18+00:44:41
450th

176

Andrew EwanM267thV4551stGentlemen of Gnosall Running Club01:17:1701:17:30+00:45:22
451st

299

Emma Louise KasprzakF184thV3530th01:17:0901:17:41+00:45:14
452nd

117

Karen Emma CloseF185thV3531stWrekin Road runners01:17:3601:17:48+00:45:41
453rd

191

Liz GastonF186thV559thWrekin Road runners01:17:4101:17:55+00:45:46
454th

309

Angie Susan KolaricF187thV3532nd01:17:2801:18:00+00:45:33
455th

55

KAREN BloorF188thV5510thSTAFFORD TRI01:17:2301:18:05+00:45:28
456th

152

Emma PF189thV4042ndALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:17:4901:18:13+00:45:54
457th

113

Bryanie ClarkeF190thV4537thThe Yellow Army01:18:2601:18:52+00:46:31
458th

157

sarah Louise DickieF191stV4538thThe Yellow Army01:18:2601:18:52+00:46:31
459th

456

Clare SmithF192ndV3533rdLawley running club01:19:1401:19:53+00:47:19
460th

545

Shirl WoodF193rdV4539thLawley running club01:19:1401:19:53+00:47:19
461st

179

Janine FeltonF194thV4540thLawley running club01:19:1401:19:54+00:47:19
462nd

21

Vivien BarnettF195thV5511thLawley running club01:19:2801:19:55+00:47:33
463rd

8

Claire Aslett-roundF196thV4043rdLawley running club01:19:3201:19:55+00:47:37
464th

465

Ann Elizabeth Mary SouthF197thV652ndLawley running club01:19:1801:19:55+00:47:23
465th

278

Nicola JamesF198thV4541stALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:20:3601:21:06+00:48:41
466th

416

Debbie RichardsF199thV5512th01:21:3001:21:47+00:49:35
467th

536

Attia WilliamsF200thV4044thWrekin Road runners01:21:3301:21:56+00:49:38
468th

99

Tracey CarsleyF201stV5030thSTAFFORD TRI01:22:5401:23:35+00:50:59
469th

438

Jen SeagerF202ndV4045th01:22:5301:23:35+00:50:58
470th

184

Michelle FletcherF203rdV5513th01:23:0601:23:43+00:51:11
471st

410

Emma PrestonF204thV4046thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:23:1701:23:47+00:51:22
472nd

193

Claire GibbsF205thV3534thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:28:4901:29:20+00:56:54
473rd

446

Katy Georgina SigleyF206thV4047thTeamsigseatakeovar01:29:5801:29:58+00:58:03
474th

104

Andy CartwrightM268thV5045thLawley running club01:30:4901:31:21+00:58:54
475th

255

Sam HowardF207thV4542ndLawley running club01:30:4901:31:22+00:58:54
476th

375

Ellen OwenF208thSEN36thWrekin Road runners01:37:4901:38:11+01:05:54
DNF (2 in total)
-

231

Nigel HaycockMV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

436

Bob ScanlanMV7000:00:0000:00:00-

This results listing includes athletes who have opted not to show their full name. This is an option in the member profile settings.

You may also be interested in...

Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2019-11-24 09:30:00
Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2020-07-04 08:00:00
Baggeridge Trail Runs - Online Entry Only, contact organisers for times 10K Distance 2020-05-31 09:30:00
Apley Estate Autumn Challenge 5K Distance 2019-09-29 10:00:00