HEVER CASTLE TRIATHLON 2018

Sep
22
2018

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim
  • 20 kilometre Cycle
  • 4 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Castle Triathlon Series

Contact details

Map

Super Sprint - Media Trust

Triathlon | 2018-09-22 08:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (33 in total)
1st

1588

Adrian WilkinsM1stV501stCHF01:14:13-
2nd

1579

Kevin VeningaM2ndSEN1stWEBER01:18:47+00:04:34
3rd

1577

James ToselandM3rdSEN2ndTurner01:19:42+00:05:29
4th

1551

Ben PassmoreM4thSEN3rdWEBER01:21:07+00:06:54
5th

1483

Pierre De LambertM5thSEN4thDENTSU01:24:48+00:10:35
6th

1497

Mike FreemanM6thSEN5th01:25:01+00:10:48
7th

1550

Mark OliverM7thV401stTurner01:25:03+00:10:50
8th

1436

Steve BakerM8thV402ndCOMCAST01:25:16+00:11:03
9th

1430

Catherine ArbuckleF1stSEN1stTurner01:25:26+00:11:13
10th

1558

James PrescottM9thSEN6thWEBER01:26:30+00:12:17
11th

1446

Dan BirdM10thSEN7thWEBER01:27:48+00:13:35
12th

1476

Simon CullenM11thSEN8thTurner01:28:28+00:14:15
13th

1514

Christopher HutchinsonM12thSEN9thWEBER01:28:44+00:14:31
14th

1611

Chrysanthe NikakisU1stSEN1st01:30:54+00:16:41
15th

1611

Teiffyon ParryU2ndV401stCOMCAST01:30:54+00:16:41
16th

1611

Ricardo VillanuevaU3rdSEN2nd01:30:54+00:16:41
17th

1565

Rosanne RoobeekF2ndSEN2ndTurner01:32:13+00:18:00
18th

1502

Matias GrezM13thSEN10thTurner01:32:31+00:18:18
19th

1539

Olivia MccullaF3rdSEN3rdWEBER01:33:12+00:18:59
20th

1453

Steve BrentonM14thSEN11thDENTSU01:33:39+00:19:26
21st

1499

Laura GoddardF4thSEN4thDENTSU01:34:53+00:20:40
22nd

1462

Edina ByeF5thV401stCOMCAST01:34:55+00:20:42
23rd

1440

George BarrettM15thSEN12thDENTSU01:35:25+00:21:12
24th

1485

Gavin DinesM16thSEN13thDENTSU01:35:25+00:21:12
25th

1603

Olivia McmonagleU4thSEN3rdFB01:42:01+00:27:48
26th

1603

Maria Allo BowringU5thSEN4thFB01:42:01+00:27:48
27th

1596

Claire Davey-gerrardU6thSEN5thDENTSU01:44:23+00:30:10
28th

1596

John DaveyU7thV601stDENTSU01:44:23+00:30:10
29th

1509

Emer HatemF6thSEN5thWEBER01:44:35+00:30:22
30th

1512

Laurence HeinrichsF7thSEN6thDENTSU01:46:03+00:31:50
31st

1547

Paul O'brienM17thSEN14thTurner01:48:58+00:34:45
32nd

1463

Gerard CabralM18thV403rdDENTSU01:52:35+00:38:22
33rd

1513

Lucy HiromF8thSEN7thFB02:06:40+00:52:27
DNF (1 in total)
-

1471

Sean CoppackMSENTurner00:00:00-
Started (1 in total)
-

1533

Frederick MacleodMSENWEBER00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Tonbridge Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-05-06 07:00:00
Dartford White Oak Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 06:00:00
Sudbury Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-06-09 11:00:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00