National Primary & Year 7 Cross Country Final incorporating Leicestershire & Rutland Primary Schools County Championships 2019

Mar
23
2019

Splits

  • 1,300 metre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places200
Age range0 - 99
Race Entry£0.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 19th Mar 2019, 10:00

Map

Year 3 Girls

Running | 2019-03-23 10:45am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places200
Age range0 - 99
Race Entry£0.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 19th Mar 2019, 10:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (112 in total)
1st

46

Miami PinellF1stYR31stLeicester City A00:00:0000:05:48-
2nd

42

Scarlette EdwardsF2ndYR32ndLeicester City A00:00:0000:05:49-
3rd

43

Freya EdwardsF3rdYR33rdLeicester City A00:00:0000:05:50-
4th

84

Sofia BallF4thYR34thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:05:52-
5th

8

Emily RushtonF5thYR35thBlaby00:00:0000:06:03-
6th

75

Ivy MansellF6thYR36thMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:06:04-
7th

7

Isabella PorterF7thYR37thBlaby00:00:0000:06:08-
8th

122

Emily ShieldF8thYR38thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:06:09-
9th

116

Matilda DonF9thYR39thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:06:10-
10th

23

Hollie CowlesF10thYR310thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:06:14-
11th

83

Arabella FaulconbridgeF11thYR311thMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:06:14-
12th

63

Millie EkinsF12thYR312thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:06:16-
13th

120

Evangelene Meynell-kennedyF13thYR313thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:06:17-
14th

25

Hannah JenkinsF14thYR314thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:06:18-
15th

90

Alice MorrisF15thYR315thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:06:19-
16th

123

Tianah McilreavyF16thYR316thIndependent00:00:0000:06:20-
17th

36

Fionnuala BrothertonF17thYR317thLeicester City A00:00:0000:06:22-
18th

67

Anna PerezF18thYR318thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:06:23-
19th

18

Melak MajieedF19thYR319thHarborough00:00:0000:06:24-
20th

74

Darcey HillierF20thYR320thMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:06:24-
21st

45

Letissia OrchardF21stYR321stLeicester City A00:00:0000:06:24-
22nd

39

Nana ChindueF22ndYR322ndLeicester City A00:00:0000:06:24-
23rd

113

Phoebe WatsonF23rdYR323rdRutland00:00:0000:06:24-
24th

33

Florence TunnicliffeF24thYR324thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:06:25-
25th

61

Ruby WhittakerF25thYR325thLoughboorugh00:00:0000:06:26-
26th

37

Eva BrownF26thYR326thLeicester City A00:00:0000:06:31-
27th

3

Ruby ChapmanF27thYR327thBlaby00:00:0000:06:32-
28th

24

Molly GodfreyF28thYR328thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:06:33-
29th

79

Gina ScottF29thYR329thMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:06:33-
30th

15

Francesca FitzpatrickF30thYR330thHarborough00:00:0000:06:35-
31st

103

Edith CarberryF31stYR331stRutland00:00:0000:06:36-
32nd

16

Francesca JamesF32ndYR332ndHarborough00:00:0000:06:36-
33rd

82

Ruby ClemasF33rdYR333rdMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:06:36-
34th

64

Holly GentF34thYR334thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:06:37-
35th

1

Ella BriersF35thYR335thBlaby00:00:0000:06:38-
36th

77

Imogen NorwellF36thYR336thMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:06:38-
37th

110

Sophie SharpeF37thYR337thRutland00:00:0000:06:38-
38th

70

Lottie TaylorF38thYR338thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:06:41-
39th

100

Hope SomersF39thYR339thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:06:43-
40th

68

Emily SmithF40thYR340thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:06:45-
41st

41

Emilia DykeF41stYR341stLeicester City A00:00:0000:06:45-
42nd

14

Emily EldonF42ndYR342ndHarborough00:00:0000:06:49-
43rd

88

Annabel HollingsworthF43rdYR343rdNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:06:49-
44th

11

Ammara CaylessF44thYR344thHarborough00:00:0000:06:52-
45th

27

Fanni KosikF45thYR345thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:06:53-
46th

26

Isla KendallF46thYR346thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:06:53-
47th

6

Isla MackenzieF47thYR347thBlaby00:00:0000:06:54-
48th

111

Matilda SwallowF48thYR348thRutland00:00:0000:06:55-
49th

30

Summer ShephardF49thYR349thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:06:56-
50th

62

Elsa CoxF50thYR350thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:06:57-
51st

71

Grace TooneF51stYR351stLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:06:58-
52nd

19

Naomi RectyF52ndYR352ndHarborough00:00:0000:06:59-
53rd

91

Sophie NapierF53rdYR353rdNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:06:59-
54th

21

Amber WaddingtonF54thYR354thHarborough00:00:0000:06:59-
55th

13

Maisie DrakeF55thYR355thHarborough00:00:0000:07:00-
56th

92

Hattie NewmanF56thYR356thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:07:01-
57th

115

Lola DeanF57thYR357thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:07:01-
58th

86

Lydia CordleF58thYR358thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:07:01-
59th

125

Lilia Roddis-ferrariF59thYR359thIndependent00:00:0000:07:01-
60th

34

Megan HuttonF60thYR360thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:07:02-
61st

65

Charlie GreenF61stYR361stLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:07:03-
62nd

22

Scarlet WilsonF62ndYR362ndHarborough00:00:0000:07:03-
63rd

56

Kaila RobinsonF63rdYR363rdLeicester City B00:00:0000:07:03-
64th

28

Iris QuinnF64thYR364thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:07:04-
65th

104

Jessica CrouchF65thYR365thRutland00:00:0000:07:05-
66th

31

Martha ShiptonF66thYR366thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:07:05-
67th

101

Milly WheldonF67thYR367thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:07:06-
68th

12

Abigail CooperF68thYR368thHarborough00:00:0000:07:08-
69th

29

Phoebe SandersF69thYR369thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:07:10-
70th

106

Harriet JamiesonF70thYR370thRutland00:00:0000:07:10-
71st

119

Freya JacksonF71stYR371stSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:07:10-
72nd

38

Nicola ChapmanF72ndYR372ndLeicester City A00:00:0000:07:11-
73rd

93

Krystal NewtonF73rdYR373rdNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:07:11-
74th

10

Sophie SimkinF74thYR374thBlaby00:00:0000:07:12-
75th

32

Teagan SouthwoodF75thYR375thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:07:13-
76th

117

Jameela DornanF76thYR376thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:07:13-
77th

107

Amelia JonesF77thYR377thRutland00:00:0000:07:14-
78th

112

Isabella T-sF78thYR378thRutland00:00:0000:07:14-
79th

72

Florence GreenF79thYR379thMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:07:14-
80th

80

Mabel VerityF80thYR380thMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:07:14-
81st

59

Ruby WardleF81stYR381stLeicester City B00:00:0000:07:15-
82nd

89

Lillie JarvisF82ndYR382ndNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:07:16-
83rd

69

Lydia SmithersF83rdYR383rdLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:07:17-
84th

20

Amber RidleyF84thYR384thHarborough00:00:0000:07:18-
85th

94

Holly PatrickF85thYR385thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:07:19-
86th

17

Nidhi KulkarniF86thYR386thHarborough00:00:0000:07:19-
87th

149

Tiana BallF87thYR387thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:07:19-
88th

76

Megan NinnisF88thYR388thMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:07:20-
89th

105

Poppy FisherF89thYR389thRutland00:00:0000:07:23-
90th

9

Bethany ShareF90thYR390thBlaby00:00:0000:07:23-
91st

35

Rhimaya AstillF91stYR391stLeicester City A00:00:0000:07:23-
92nd

78

Zoe OvendenF92ndYR392ndMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:07:25-
93rd

108

Sofia LeggattF93rdYR393rdRutland00:00:0000:07:25-
94th

5

Neave HainesF94thYR394thBlaby00:00:0000:07:26-
95th

51

Hannah Joseph WalkerF95thYR395thLeicester City B00:00:0000:07:26-
96th

87

Charlotte DoverF96thYR396thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:07:26-
97th

98

Eshna Kaur-stevenF97thYR397thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:07:31-
98th

114

Alicia AtkinsF98thYR398thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:07:32-
99th

48

Nancy BurtonF99thYR399thLeicester City B00:00:0000:07:34-
100th

118

Seren GibsonF100thYR3100thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:07:39-
101st

52

Caoimhe MurphyF101stYR3101stLeicester City B00:00:0000:07:42-
102nd

50

Florence GribonF102ndYR3102ndLeicester City B00:00:0000:07:45-
103rd

73

Nora ChukwudebeF103rdYR3103rdMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:07:46-
104th

2

Erin BrungerF104thYR3104thBlaby00:00:0000:07:49-
105th

66

Erin HardyF105thYR3105thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:07:57-
106th

58

Leah ThomasF106thYR3106thLeicester City B00:00:0000:08:08-
107th

53

Keah PatelF107thYR3107thLeicester City B00:00:0000:08:11-
108th

99

Caitlin LongstaffF108thYR3108thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:08:19-
109th

96

Isobelle BeedhamF109thYR3109thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:08:20-
110th

54

Priyanshi PatelF110thYR3110thLeicester City B00:00:0000:08:28-
111st

95

Daisy PymmF111stYR3111stNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:08:38-
112nd

47

Raneem AlabriF112ndYR3112ndLeicester City B00:00:0000:09:11-
Not started (12 in total)
-

102

Camille Boyd WilliamsFYR3Rutland00:00:0000:00:00-
-

109

Ada RobinsonFYR3Rutland00:00:0000:00:00-
-

4

Ria CorlettFYR3Blaby00:00:0000:00:00-
-

121

Florence SeniorFYR3South Charnwood00:00:0000:00:00-
-

57

Ruby TaylorFYR3Leicester City B00:00:0000:00:00-
-

55

Livia PoyntonFYR3Leicester City B00:00:0000:00:00-
-

44

Rita FernandFYR3Leicester City A00:00:0000:00:00-
-

60

Erin SmithFYR3Lougborough00:00:0000:00:00-
-

81

Farrah WellsFYR3Melton & Belvoir00:00:0000:00:00-
-

97

Safaa GungatFYR3Oadby and Wigston00:00:0000:00:00-
-

49

Alisha EbakoFYR3Leicester City B00:00:0000:00:00-
-

40

Ruby CicinskasFYR3Leicester City A00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Waddle s 5 Mile 2019-05-05 08:30:00
The Night Trail 5 Miles 2019-10-04 19:00:00
Woodhouse May Day Challenge 13.5 Mile Run 2019-05-06 08:30:00
Summer - Leicester Running Camp 2019-07-29 10:00:00