National Primary & Year 7 Cross Country Final incorporating Leicestershire & Rutland Primary Schools County Championships 2019

Mar
23
2019

Splits

  • 1,300 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places200
Age range0 - 99
Race Entry£0.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 21st Mar 2019, 10:00

Map

Year 3 Boys

Running | 2019-03-23 10:45am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places200
Age range0 - 99
Race Entry£0.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 21st Mar 2019, 10:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (117 in total)
1st

276

Daniel StrakerM1stYR31stSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:05:16-
2nd

260

Bailey DaddM2ndYR32ndRutland00:00:0000:05:16-
3rd

209

Trevi BuzzaM3rdYR33rdLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:05:20-
4th

211

Kieran JamesM4thYR34thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:05:22-
5th

225

Dylan WatsonM5thYR35thMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:05:28-
6th

208

Arthur AdeyM6thYR36thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:05:32-
7th

213

Zach SmithM7thYR37thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:05:34-
8th

240

Luke RushdenM8thYR38thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:05:37-
9th

218

Harrison EvansM9thYR39thLoughorough00:00:0000:05:39-
10th

193

Lester WilkinsM10thYR310thLeicester City A00:00:0000:05:40-
11th

227

William KentM11thYR311thMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:05:41-
12th

275

Harley PopeM12thYR312thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:05:41-
13th

152

Finlay DanesM13thYR313thBlaby00:00:0000:05:42-
14th

156

James PollardM14thYR314thBlaby00:00:0000:05:43-
15th

244

Frankie BeresfordM15thYR315thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:05:43-
16th

216

Olly SwaineM16thYR316thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:05:44-
17th

229

Jorge WardM17thYR317thMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:05:45-
18th

190

Ayyan KhanM18thYR318thLeicester City A00:00:0000:05:45-
19th

151

Joshua BodmanM19thYR319thBlaby00:00:0000:05:46-
20th

179

Finley StokesM20thYR320thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:05:46-
21st

183

Chritsopher WrightM21stYR321stHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:05:47-
22nd

267

Oliver TottyM22ndYR322ndRutland00:00:0000:05:47-
23rd

230

James WardM23rdYR323rdMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:05:48-
24th

194

Dante WrightM24thYR324thLeicester City A00:00:0000:05:49-
25th

192

Brydon WellsM25thYR325thLeicester City A00:00:0000:05:51-
26th

263

Owen HicksM26thYR326thRutland00:00:0000:05:52-
27th

166

George RimmerM27thYR327thHarborough00:00:0000:05:53-
28th

232

Joey AnwyllM28thYR328thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:05:53-
29th

163

Kai HewittM29thYR329thHarborough00:00:0000:05:54-
30th

170

Freddy StylesM30thYR330thHarborough00:00:0000:05:54-
31st

281

Joshua Roddis-ferrariM31stYR331stIndependent00:00:0000:05:54-
32nd

214

Ethan SteeplesM32ndYR332ndLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:05:54-
33rd

217

Jack WilliamsonM33rdYR333rdLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:05:55-
34th

171

Luke YatesM34thYR334thHarborough00:00:0000:05:58-
35th

172

Henry DaviesM35thYR335thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:05:58-
36th

165

Izaac ReadM36thYR336thHarborough00:00:0000:05:58-
37th

262

Rory HeathM37thYR337thRutland00:00:0000:05:58-
38th

239

Freddie RichardsonM38thYR338thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:05:58-
39th

159

Charlie TurnerM39thYR339thBlaby00:00:0000:05:59-
40th

169

Ben StylesM40thYR340thHarborough00:00:0000:05:59-
41st

173

Arthur OgdenM41stYR341stHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:05:59-
42nd

245

Fletcher BownM42ndYR342ndOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:05:59-
43rd

249

Joe KearneyM43rdYR343rdOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:05:59-
44th

234

Gabriel Garris-hauselM44thYR344thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:06:00-
45th

176

Boe GreasleyM45thYR345thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:06:00-
46th

220

Sam Macleod-smithM46thYR346thMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:06:00-
47th

177

Ewan HarrisM47thYR347thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:06:01-
48th

258

Will ClarkeM48thYR348thRutland00:00:0000:06:03-
49th

212

Ben KinnellM49thYR349thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:06:04-
50th

257

Jonny BinleyM50thYR350thRutland00:00:0000:06:04-
51st

254

Lucas WaymanM51stYR351stOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:06:04-
52nd

235

Charlie HodgesM52ndYR352ndNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:06:04-
53rd

255

Joseph WordsworthM53rdYR353rdOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:06:05-
54th

266

George RichmondM54thYR354thRutland00:00:0000:06:06-
55th

233

Jack CritchlowM55thYR355thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:06:06-
56th

219

Dan BridgemanM56thYR356thMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:06:07-
57th

195

Bertrand YapoM57thYR357thLeicester City A00:00:0000:06:08-
58th

223

Charlie RobinsonM58thYR358thMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:06:08-
59th

274

George MorrisM59thYR359thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:06:10-
60th

246

Edward CochsonM60thYR360thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:06:10-
61st

215

Dylan StylesM61stYR361stLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:06:10-
62nd

162

Isaac CottonM62ndYR362ndHarborough00:00:0000:06:11-
63rd

167

Nico SherwinM63rdYR363rdHarborough00:00:0000:06:11-
64th

270

William DwyerM64thYR364thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:06:11-
65th

210

Max FludeM65thYR365thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:06:11-
66th

247

Aziah FordmorganM66thYR366thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:06:12-
67th

189

Oliver HennellM67thYR367thLeicester City A00:00:0000:06:12-
68th

178

Milo KirbyM68thYR368thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:06:13-
69th

160

Louis BailyM69thYR369thHarborough00:00:0000:06:13-
70th

181

Ethan TowersM70thYR370thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:06:13-
71st

185

Omar AliM71stYR371stLeicester City A00:00:0000:06:14-
72nd

272

Ben HowlettM72ndYR372ndSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:06:14-
73rd

265

Oscar PaulsM73rdYR373rdRutland00:00:0000:06:15-
74th

248

Leo GreenM74thYR374thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:06:16-
75th

250

William KearneyM75thYR375thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:06:16-
76th

271

Louis GermanM76thYR376thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:06:16-
77th

243

Harrison WhiteM77thYR377thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:06:17-
78th

242

Reuben TalbotM78thYR378thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:06:17-
79th

259

Max CosgroveM79thYR379thRutland00:00:0000:06:17-
80th

236

Sacchan MasonM80thYR380thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:06:18-
81st

174

Issac EalesM81stYR381stHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:06:19-
82nd

237

George MeasuresM82ndYR382ndNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:06:19-
83rd

186

Raiyan BuhariM83rdYR383rdLeicester City A00:00:0000:06:20-
84th

268

Max AshfieldM84thYR384thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:06:21-
85th

228

Matthew JeffsM85thYR385thMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:06:21-
86th

231

Jaiden WardM86thYR386thMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:06:21-
87th

264

Ollie HopkinsonM87thYR387thRutland00:00:0000:06:21-
88th

182

Ollie WarrenM88thYR388thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:06:21-
89th

161

William BlakeM89thYR389thHarborough00:00:0000:06:22-
90th

253

Jamie PostanceM90thYR390thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:06:23-
91st

221

Jamie MetcalfeM91stYR391stMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:06:24-
92nd

222

James MurrayM92ndYR392ndMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:06:24-
93rd

168

Jude SmythM93rdYR393rdHarborough00:00:0000:06:25-
94th

238

Ethan OvertonM94thYR394thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:06:25-
95th

273

Malakai MessamM95thYR395thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:06:26-
96th

187

Archie CrossM96thYR396thLeicester City A00:00:0000:06:26-
97th

252

Jovern PhadeyM97thYR397thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:06:27-
98th

277

Isaac TraynorM98thYR398thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:06:29-
99th

164

Miles PainM99thYR399thHarborough00:00:0000:06:30-
100th

269

Cameron DochertyM100thYR3100thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:06:30-
101st

150

Nico BatesM101stYR3101stBlaby00:00:0000:06:30-
102nd

261

Charlie GaulM102ndYR3102ndRutland00:00:0000:06:34-
103rd

203

Seb MobottM103rdYR3103rdLeicester City B00:00:0000:06:35-
104th

278

Krish VariaM104thYR3104thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:06:35-
105th

207

Liam VaughnM105thYR3105thLeicester City B00:00:0000:06:37-
106th

206

Emmett SanghaM106thYR3106thLeicester City B00:00:0000:06:37-
107th

201

Romayne HazelwoodM107thYR3107thLeicester City B00:00:0000:06:38-
108th

256

Charlie BarclayM108thYR3108thRutland00:00:0000:06:38-
109th

241

Ben StevensonM109thYR3109thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:06:40-
110th

180

Rue SullivanM110thYR3110thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:06:40-
111st

198

Jas BakowskiM111stYR3111stLeicester City B00:00:0000:06:41-
112nd

202

James HughesM112ndYR3112ndLeicester City B00:00:0000:06:41-
113rd

226

Archie WellsM113rdYR3113rdMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:06:41-
114th

204

Oscar MurhaM114thYR3114thLeicester City B00:00:0000:06:41-
115th

191

Joshua RussM115thYR3115thLeicester City A00:00:0000:06:56-
116th

251

Kashaan MalikM116thYR3116thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:06:57-
117th

197

Kayden BaileyM117thYR3117thLeicester City B00:00:0000:07:39-
Not started (15 in total)
-

155

Kaiden Loverage-mannMYR3Blaby00:00:0000:00:00-
-

153

Ridley KeelingMYR3Blaby00:00:0000:00:00-
-

224

Jaden WardMYR3Melton & Belvoir00:00:0000:00:00-
-

279

Jude BryantMYR3Independent00:00:0000:00:00-
-

199

Omarie DovinsonMYR3Leicester City B00:00:0000:00:00-
-

158

Jake TaylorMYR3Blaby00:00:0000:00:00-
-

188

Nyle HassainMYR3Leicester City A00:00:0000:00:00-
-

154

Caiden KingMYR3Blaby00:00:0000:00:00-
-

280

Luca RobertsMYR3Independent00:00:0000:00:00-
-

184

James AldridgeMYR3Leicester City A00:00:0000:00:00-
-

200

Finley HarrisMYR3Leicester City B00:00:0000:00:00-
-

175

Ethan FairbrotherMYR3Hinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:00:00-
-

157

Teo SlusarczukMYR3Blaby00:00:0000:00:00-
-

205

Ricardo QuaresmaMYR3Leicester City B00:00:0000:00:00-
-

196

Essey AmbasadiMYR3Leicester City B00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Waddle s 5 Mile 2019-05-05 08:30:00
The Night Trail 5 Miles 2019-10-04 19:00:00
Woodhouse May Day Challenge 13.5 Mile Run 2019-05-06 08:30:00
Summer - Leicester Running Camp 2019-07-29 10:00:00