National Primary & Year 7 Cross Country Final incorporating Leicestershire & Rutland Primary Schools County Championships 2019

Mar
23
2019

Splits

  • 1,400 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places200
Age range0 - 99
Race Entry£0.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 21st Mar 2019, 10:00

Map

Year 4 Girls

Running | 2019-03-23 10:45am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places200
Age range0 - 99
Race Entry£0.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 21st Mar 2019, 10:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (111 in total)
1st

361

Eva CochraneF1stYR41stLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:07:32-
2nd

301

Sian EvansF2ndYR42ndBlaby00:00:0000:07:43-
3rd

307

Luan PowerF3rdYR43rdBlaby00:00:0000:07:47-
4th

359

Eden BarfieldF4thYR44thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:08:01-
5th

326

Holly SaundersF5thYR45thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:08:05-
6th

333

Amelia TowksonF6thYR46thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:08:16-
7th

305

Olivia MoonF7thYR47thBlaby00:00:0000:08:16-
8th

365

Elizabeth MorleyF8thYR48thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:08:16-
9th

364

Eleanor MorleyF9thYR49thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:08:22-
10th

369

Florence WheelerF10thYR410thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:08:25-
11th

362

Chloe GentF11thYR411thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:08:25-
12th

385

Suzanne IselinF12thYR412thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:08:26-
13th

391

Freya SuartF13thYR413thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:08:32-
14th

371

Matilda Courtman CourtmanF14thYR414thMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:08:34-
15th

392

Millicent SutherlandF15thYR415thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:08:34-
16th

396

Nina CusahF16thYR416thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:08:36-
17th

323

Katherine BoothF17thYR417thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:08:36-
18th

322

Ester AmaclausF18thYR418thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:08:40-
19th

405

Macy CampbellF19thYR419thRutland00:00:0000:08:41-
20th

328

Bella DudekF20thYR420thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:08:42-
21st

330

Georgie HillsF21stYR421stHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:08:43-
22nd

375

Phoebe LanglandsF22ndYR422ndMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:08:45-
23rd

327

Eadie WaltersF23rdYR423rdHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:08:47-
24th

329

Eadie HanrahanF24thYR424thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:08:49-
25th

309

Alexi WrightF25thYR425thBlaby00:00:0000:08:50-
26th

320

Maria O'connorF26thYR426thHarborough00:00:0000:08:50-
27th

343

Yeva PatelF27thYR427thLeicester City A00:00:0000:08:50-
28th

368

Lilia SaddingtonF28thYR428thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:08:51-
29th

374

Grace HatherleyF29thYR429thMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:08:51-
30th

372

Norah FlavinF30thYR430thMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:08:52-
31st

412

Ellie RaybouldF31stYR431stRutland00:00:0000:08:53-
32nd

332

Emma SaundersF32ndYR432ndHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:08:53-
33rd

367

Lina PriceF33rdYR433rdLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:08:54-
34th

310

Catrin BaileyF34thYR434thHarborough00:00:0000:08:55-
35th

345

Mia WilliamsF35thYR435thLeicester City A00:00:0000:08:56-
36th

308

Lydia PrydeF36thYR436thBlaby00:00:0000:08:58-
37th

390

Chelsea StannardF37thYR437thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:08:59-
38th

383

Daisy Fern-halliwellF38thYR438thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:09:00-
39th

382

Susannah BregazziF39thYR439thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:09:02-
40th

425

Georgia BrookesF40thYR440thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:09:03-
41st

325

Sienna MacF41stYR441stHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:09:04-
42nd

338

Daisy FarmerF42ndYR442ndLeicester City A00:00:0000:09:05-
43rd

321

Chloe ShawF43rdYR443rdHarborough00:00:0000:09:05-
44th

303

Lottie HughesF44thYR444thBlaby00:00:0000:09:06-
45th

381

Hallie WadeF45thYR445thMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:09:06-
46th

358

Maisie AshF46thYR446thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:09:07-
47th

337

Marlie EdwardsF47thYR447thLeicester City A00:00:0000:09:07-
48th

387

Evalyn RowlandF48thYR448thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:09:08-
49th

318

Eleanor McclementsF49thYR449thHarborough00:00:0000:09:10-
50th

373

Theia GibbsF50thYR450thMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:09:11-
51st

363

Eva HopperF51stYR451stLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:09:12-
52nd

317

Freya HumanF52ndYR452ndHarborough00:00:0000:09:14-
53rd

415

Ava Glyn-smithF53rdYR453rdSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:09:14-
54th

313

Tess CorryF54thYR454thHarborough00:00:0000:09:14-
55th

399

Nancy LoamesF55thYR455thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:09:15-
56th

409

Coco MartinF56thYR456thRutland00:00:0000:09:16-
57th

311

Hannah BrownF57thYR457thHarborough00:00:0000:09:18-
58th

400

Isobelle RoweF58thYR458thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:09:18-
59th

389

Mia ShowellF59thYR459thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:09:18-
60th

393

Adelynne WilderF60thYR460thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:09:19-
61st

377

Lilli PickardF61stYR461stMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:09:23-
62nd

386

Edie RennieF62ndYR462ndNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:09:27-
63rd

334

Samirah AkhtarF63rdYR463rdLeicester City A00:00:0000:09:29-
64th

380

Ava SnapeF64thYR464thMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:09:29-
65th

347

Giorgia CigalaF65thYR465thLeicester City B00:00:0000:09:30-
66th

388

Jasmine SampsonF66thYR466thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:09:30-
67th

356

Dhanya SharmaF67thYR467thLeicester City B00:00:0000:09:31-
68th

302

Niamh FaheyF68thYR468thBlaby00:00:0000:09:31-
69th

312

Ellie CoppingF69thYR469thHarborough00:00:0000:09:32-
70th

315

Eva HamiltonF70thYR470thHarborough00:00:0000:09:34-
71st

408

Megan MartinF71stYR471stRutland00:00:0000:09:34-
72nd

341

Aliyah IsatF72ndYR472ndLeicester City A00:00:0000:09:35-
73rd

426

Lucy DickinsF73rdYR473rdOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:09:36-
74th

319

Amelie MurphyF74thYR474thHarborough00:00:0000:09:36-
75th

354

Lucy RaiF75thYR475thLeicester City B00:00:0000:09:36-
76th

350

Sienna HurteF76thYR476thLeicester City B00:00:0000:09:37-
77th

406

Lucy CarrF77thYR477thRutland00:00:0000:09:41-
78th

324

Alice SandallF78thYR478thHinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:09:42-
79th

410

Lucy MortonF79thYR479thRutland00:00:0000:09:42-
80th

339

Charley FraserF80thYR480thLeicester City A00:00:0000:09:47-
81st

348

Bianca Contreras-coverF81stYR481stLeicester City B00:00:0000:09:47-
82nd

414

Sian CockburnF82ndYR482ndSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:09:48-
83rd

379

Bella Royston ParkerF83rdYR483rdMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:09:48-
84th

418

Erin LoddingtonF84thYR484thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:09:49-
85th

340

Evie Hirons-ingramF85thYR485thLeicester City A00:00:0000:09:49-
86th

376

Lexi MurphyF86thYR486thMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:09:50-
87th

360

Connie BlairF87thYR487thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:09:51-
88th

351

Tayyiba KhanF88thYR488thLeicester City B00:00:0000:09:54-
89th

300

Ruby CoxF89thYR489thBlaby00:00:0000:09:57-
90th

370

Betsy AbbottF90thYR490thMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:09:58-
91st

378

Isabelle PughF91stYR491stMelton & Belvoir00:00:0000:09:58-
92nd

423

Lacey WellsF92ndYR492ndSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:09:59-
93rd

306

Olivia MooreF93rdYR493rdBlaby00:00:0000:09:59-
94th

346

Matilda CheesmanF94thYR494thLeicester City B00:00:0000:10:03-
95th

336

Eira DaviesF95thYR495thLeicester City A00:00:0000:10:03-
96th

384

Evie HoltenF96thYR496thNorth West Leicestershire00:00:0000:10:03-
97th

417

Maisie LeakeF97thYR497thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:10:04-
98th

403

Cici AstillF98thYR498thRutland00:00:0000:10:06-
99th

407

Grace CullenF99thYR499thRutland00:00:0000:10:07-
100th

398

Grace ImlayF100thYR4100thOadby and Wigston00:00:0000:10:11-
101st

314

Phoebe GoodmanF101stYR4101stHarborough00:00:0000:10:13-
102nd

416

Lola Joy-smithF102ndYR4102ndSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:10:14-
103rd

357

Neve SidgwickF103rdYR4103rdLeicester City B00:00:0000:10:20-
104th

355

Avnika RasiklalF104thYR4104thLeicester City B00:00:0000:10:23-
105th

353

Sofia PalmaresF105thYR4105thLeicester City B00:00:0000:10:24-
106th

352

Indika OrchardF106thYR4106thLeicester City B00:00:0000:10:26-
107th

304

Daisy McnultyF107thYR4107thBlaby00:00:0000:10:28-
108th

421

Madison ThurmanF108thYR4108thSouth Charnwood00:00:0000:10:29-
109th

366

Hannah MurphyF109thYR4109thLOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:10:38-
110th

413

Poppy ReidF110thYR4110thRutland00:00:0000:11:04-
111st

402

Mady AllenF111stYR4111stRutland00:00:0000:13:12-
Not started (14 in total)
-

401

Lara WilsonFYR4Oadby and Wigston00:00:0000:00:00-
-

424

Isabelle PearceFYR4Independent00:00:0000:00:00-
-

344

Lena PiganFYR4Leicester City A00:00:0000:00:00-
-

335

Naledi BambiFYR4Leicester City A00:00:0000:00:00-
-

422

Jessica TuckwellFYR4South Charnwood00:00:0000:00:00-
-

342

Genese MulamabaFYR4Leicester City A00:00:0000:00:00-
-

349

Maria GraczykFYR4Leicester City B00:00:0000:00:00-
-

404

Annie BrysonFYR4Rutland00:00:0000:00:00-
-

420

Lucie MasonFYR4South Charnwood00:00:0000:00:00-
-

395

Chloe CroftenFYR4Oadby and Wigston00:00:0000:00:00-
-

411

Bella MusgraveFYR4Rutland00:00:0000:00:00-
-

331

Fiona PegdenFYR4Hinckley & Bosworth00:00:0000:00:00-
-

316

Isabella HeneghonFYR4Harborough00:00:0000:00:00-
-

419

Lucy MarkhamFYR4South Charnwood00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Waddle s 5 Mile 2019-05-05 08:30:00
The Night Trail 5 Miles 2019-10-04 19:00:00
Woodhouse May Day Challenge 13.5 Mile Run 2019-05-06 08:30:00
Summer - Leicester Running Camp 2019-07-29 10:00:00