National Primary & Year 7 Cross Country Final incorporating Leicestershire & Rutland Primary Schools County Championships 2019

Mar
23
2019

Splits

  • 2,200 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 99
Race Entry£0.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 19th Mar 2019, 10:00

Map

Year 6 Girls

Running | 2019-03-23 10:45am
3 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 99
Race Entry£0.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 19th Mar 2019, 10:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (344 in total)
1st

1642

Maisey BellwoodF1stYR61stTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:07:38-
2nd

1520

Shaikira KingF2ndYR62ndLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:07:41-
3rd

1430

Connie EasterF3rdYR63rdCity of Norwich AC00:00:0000:07:57-
4th

1392

Emily BowkerF4thYR64thEast Cheshire00:00:0000:08:01-
5th

1645

Nia Harrison-sargentF5thYR65thTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:04-
6th

1638

Iris ClarkeF6thYR66thSutton-in-Ashfield Harriers00:00:0000:08:06-
7th

1633

Verity ValentineF7thYR67thSt Edmund Pacers00:00:0000:08:07-
8th

1590

Isabella Haines-grayF8thYR68thOxfordshire00:00:0000:08:13-
9th

1442

Kate CollinF9thYR69thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:08:18-
10th

1676

Molly SherrinF10thYR610thWoodford Green with Essex Ladies00:00:0000:08:20-
11th

1637

Ella BuckleyF11thYR611thStockport Harriers Ac00:00:0000:08:21-
12th

1472

Elinor ChadwickF12thYR612thHaringey00:00:0000:08:22-
13th

1476

Mia RosenF13thYR613thHaringey00:00:0000:08:24-
14th

1416

Annabel InsleyF14thYR614thBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:27-
15th

1555

Laura BrooksF15thYR615thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:28-
16th

1466

Khaya SwaineF16thYR616thGloucestershire00:00:0000:08:28-
17th

1414

Abigail CorbyF17thYR617thBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:29-
18th

1566

Ella DarbyF18thYR618thNorthants00:00:0000:08:29-
19th

1468

Elis WoolleyF19thYR619thGloucestershire00:00:0000:08:29-
20th

1534

Megumi HoshikoF20thYR620thMerseyside00:00:0000:08:31-
21st

1561

Lucille PicklesF21stYR621stNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:33-
22nd

1668

Zena AsburyF22ndYR622ndWolves & Bilston AC00:00:0000:08:33-
23rd

1411

India BlakeyF23rdYR623rdBlackheath & Bromley00:00:0000:08:36-
24th

1522

Sophie Robertson-doverF24thYR624thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:08:36-
25th

1510

Harriet RavenF25thYR625thKENT00:00:0000:08:36-
26th

1671

Megan WhiteF26thYR626thWolves & Bilston AC00:00:0000:08:39-
27th

1562

Martha SigsworthF27thYR627thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:40-
28th

1643

Katie BuckleyF28thYR628thTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:41-
29th

1487

Francesca RollisonF29thYR629thHertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:08:42-
30th

1587

Ceci BowerF30thYR630thOxfordshire00:00:0000:08:42-
31st

1600

Katie BattleF31stYR631stRotherham00:00:0000:08:43-
32nd

1413

Emma CorbyF32ndYR632ndBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:45-
33rd

1652

Jessica WatsonF33rdYR633rdTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:45-
34th

1465

Alice StalbergF34thYR634thGloucestershire00:00:0000:08:45-
35th

1429

Edith AvowlanuF35thYR635thCity of Norwich AC00:00:0000:08:45-
36th

1517

Lillie HolfordF36thYR636thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:08:46-
37th

1438

Matilda HerriesF37thYR637thCropwell Bishop Primary school00:00:0000:08:48-
38th

1572

Isabelle SmithF38thYR638thNorthants00:00:0000:08:48-
39th

1428

Eve DownhamF39thYR639thChorley Athletic and Triathlon Club00:00:0000:08:48-
40th

1636

Niamh MackintoshF40thYR640thStockport Harriers00:00:0000:08:49-
41st

1481

Georgie FeatherstoneF41stYR641stHertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:08:49-
42nd

1672

Verity RossF42ndYR642ndWoodford Green prep00:00:0000:08:50-
43rd

1594

Alex MardenF43rdYR643rdOxfordshire00:00:0000:08:50-
44th

1660

Sofia GrundyF44thYR644thWirral Primary Schools Team00:00:0000:08:51-
45th

1675

Aamana OguntugaF45thYR645thWoodford Green with Essex Ladies00:00:0000:08:53-
46th

1417

Lily Jessop-tranterF46thYR646thBucks Swans00:00:0000:08:54-
47th

1433

Lucy ThompsonF47thYR647thColchester and Tendring AC00:00:0000:08:54-
48th

1553

Emily AndersonF48thYR648thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:54-
49th

1509

Eliza MuyskenF49thYR649thKENT00:00:0000:08:55-
50th

1601

Keira BranaganF50thYR650thRotherham00:00:0000:08:55-
51st

1606

Nicole WaweruF51stYR651stRotherham00:00:0000:08:55-
52nd

1499

Gracie HuntF52ndYR652ndIndependent00:00:0000:08:55-
53rd

1524

Lucy FreeF53rdYR653rdLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:08:55-
54th

1456

Tilda BarterF54thYR654thGloucestershire00:00:0000:08:56-
55th

1460

Evie HendersonF55thYR655thGloucestershire00:00:0000:08:56-
56th

1458

Martha CampbellF56thYR656thGloucestershire00:00:0000:08:56-
57th

1410

Lily HodgskinsonF57thYR657thBedford and County00:00:0000:08:57-
58th

1651

Evie RoseF58thYR658thTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:08:58-
59th

1791

Betsy HealeyF59thYR659th00:00:0000:08:58-
60th

1457

Ruth BrookF60thYR660thGloucestershire00:00:0000:08:58-
61st

1622

Eva KaraliusF61stYR661stSale Harriers Manchester00:00:0000:08:59-
62nd

1538

Sarah YatesF62ndYR662ndMerseyside00:00:0000:08:59-
63rd

1443

Eve MaidenF63rdYR663rdCUMBRIA00:00:0000:09:01-
64th

1551

Evie HemmingsF64thYR664thNENE VALLEY HARRIERS00:00:0000:09:02-
65th

1602

Annaliese CatleyF65thYR665thRotherham00:00:0000:09:04-
66th

1505

Elizabeth FryF66thYR666thKENT00:00:0000:09:04-
67th

1448

Lara SmithF67thYR667thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:09:06-
68th

1513

Zoe VallisF68thYR668thKENT00:00:0000:09:06-
69th

1592

Mia HattF69thYR669thOxfordshire00:00:0000:09:06-
70th

767

Margot EvansF70thYR670thOxfordshire00:00:0000:09:08-
71st

1559

Layla KirkleyF71stYR671stNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:09:08-
72nd

1482

Grace HartF72ndYR672ndHertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:09:08-
73rd

1488

Alice TantF73rdYR673rdHertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:09:08-
74th

1445

Amber McintoshF74thYR674thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:09:09-
75th

1588

Emily ChannonF75thYR675thOxfordshire00:00:0000:09:09-
76th

1519

Eloise GearyF76thYR676thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:09:09-
77th

1485

Gina LuckhurstF77thYR677thHertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:09:09-
78th

1641

Phoebe AtkinsonF78thYR678thTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:09:09-
79th

1420

Maria McmullanF79thYR679thBucks Swans00:00:0000:09:09-
80th

1490

Lauren WoodF80thYR680thHertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:09:09-
81st

1531

Anna FarmerF81stYR681stMerseyside00:00:0000:09:10-
82nd

1644

Charlotte ChambersF82ndYR682ndTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:09:10-
83rd

1683

Lexi RobbinsF83rdYR683rdWorcestershire00:00:0000:09:11-
84th

1654

Skye DuffyF84thYR684thWatford Harriers00:00:0000:09:11-
85th

1412

Olivia ClarkeF85thYR685thBucks Swans00:00:0000:09:12-
86th

1584

Isabel WestwoodF86thYR686thNotts00:00:0000:09:12-
87th

1542

Ella GlassF87thYR687thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:09:12-
88th

1423

Lucy WilkinsonF88thYR688thBucks Swans00:00:0000:09:12-
89th

1662

Alice JonesF89thYR689thWirral Primary Schools Team00:00:0000:09:13-
90th

1440

Elsie BarkerF90thYR690thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:09:14-
91st

1684

Natalie SeylerF91stYR691stWorcestershire00:00:0000:09:14-
92nd

1573

Mariam ZbirouF92ndYR692ndNorthants00:00:0000:09:15-
93rd

1649

Mia NaylorF93rdYR693rdTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:09:15-
94th

1621

Poppy WellerF94thYR694thRural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:09:15-
95th

1565

Jemima CooperF95thYR695thNorthants00:00:0000:09:16-
96th

1725

Niamh PowellF96thYR696th00:00:0000:09:16-
97th

1640

Emma DaviesF97thYR697thTEAM KENNET00:00:0000:09:16-
98th

1498

Iris CrossleyF98thYR698thIndependent00:00:0000:09:16-
99th

1461

Georgia HowellF99thYR699thGloucestershire00:00:0000:09:17-
100th

1585

Maisy WynneF100thYR6100thNotts00:00:0000:09:17-
101st

1608

Connie BevanF101stYR6101stroyal sutton coldfield00:00:0000:09:17-
102nd

1521

Georgie ColesF102ndYR6102ndLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:09:17-
103rd

1704

Lottie WhiteF103rdYR6103rd00:00:0000:09:18-
104th

1483

Naomi KingF104thYR6104thHertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:09:18-
105th

1593

Sophie LitchfieldF105thYR6105thOxfordshire00:00:0000:09:18-
106th

1421

Alice PeckhamF106thYR6106thBucks Swans00:00:0000:09:18-
107th

1479

Bethany BotherasF107thYR6107thHertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:09:18-
108th

1580

Freya LongmeadF108thYR6108thNotts00:00:0000:09:19-
109th

1523

Elisa MayesF109thYR6109thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:09:19-
110th

1605

Harper TompkinF110thYR6110thRotherham00:00:0000:09:21-
111st

1541

Niamh BrownF111stYR6111stMilton Keynes00:00:0000:09:22-
112nd

1670

Thea RogersF112ndYR6112ndWolves & Bilston AC00:00:0000:09:22-
113rd

1484

Arabella LoftusF113rdYR6113rdHertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:09:22-
114th

1422

Sienna TannerF114thYR6114thBucks Swans00:00:0000:09:23-
115th

1418

Jemima Lee-brockF115thYR6115thBucks Swans00:00:0000:09:23-
116th

1454

Emma HardingF116thYR6116thEast Essex Triathlon Club00:00:0000:09:23-
117th

1511

Emily SummersF117thYR6117thKENT00:00:0000:09:24-
118th

1669

Harriet EvansF118thYR6118thWolves & Bilston AC00:00:0000:09:25-
119th

1453

Darcy SlatteryF119thYR6119thEast Cheshire Harriers00:00:0000:09:26-
120th

1489

Isabella TurnerF120thYR6120thHertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:09:26-
121st

1533

Maisie HaymesF121stYR6121stMerseyside00:00:0000:09:26-
122nd

1591

Sophia HansonF122ndYR6122ndOxfordshire00:00:0000:09:27-
123rd

1646

Freya HunterF123rdYR6123rdTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:09:27-
124th

1635

Aisling BrooksF124thYR6124thStockport Harriers00:00:0000:09:27-
125th

1560

Charlotte PeartF125thYR6125thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:09:27-
126th

1576

Alana CookF126thYR6126thNotts00:00:0000:09:28-
127th

1515

Aaliyah HallickF127thYR6127thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:09:28-
128th

1463

Flora JohnsonF128thYR6128thGloucestershire00:00:0000:09:28-
129th

1597

Florence SchilizziF129thYR6129thOxfordshire00:00:0000:09:29-
130th

1507

Poppy HenseyF130thYR6130thKENT00:00:0000:09:29-
131st

1467

Lydia WangF131stYR6131stGloucestershire00:00:0000:09:30-
132nd

1525

Lucy HurstF132ndYR6132ndLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:09:30-
133rd

1647

Samantha KnowlesF133rdYR6133rdTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:09:31-
134th

1464

Meg LloydF134thYR6134thGloucestershire00:00:0000:09:31-
135th

1648

Tilly LathamF135thYR6135thTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:09:31-
136th

1506

Ivy HaggertyF136thYR6136thKENT00:00:0000:09:32-
137th

1650

Alice O'sullivanF137thYR6137thTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:09:32-
138th

1664

Amalie RodriguesF138thYR6138thWirral Primary Schools Team00:00:0000:09:32-
139th

1415

Isabella FitzjohnF139thYR6139thBucks Swans00:00:0000:09:32-
140th

1426

Kate MillsF140thYR6140thCheltenham Harriers & Bourton Roadrunners00:00:0000:09:33-
141st

1446

Hester MetcalfeF141stYR6141stCUMBRIA00:00:0000:09:33-
142nd

1486

Emily RobertsF142ndYR6142ndHertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:09:33-
143rd

1574

Sally AtkinsonF143rdYR6143rdNotts00:00:0000:09:33-
144th

1558

Kaitlin KeensF144thYR6144thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:09:34-
145th

1424

Kitty EllisF145thYR6145thCheltenham Harriers & Bourton Roadrunners00:00:0000:09:34-
146th

1655

Elodie BarnardF146thYR6146thWest Suffolk Wild Cats00:00:0000:09:34-
147th

1809

Florrie MitchellF147thYR6147th00:00:0000:09:34-
148th

1425

Elinor FarrierF148thYR6148thCheltenham Harriers & Bourton Roadrunners00:00:0000:09:34-
149th

1692

Grace StrettonF149thYR6149th00:00:0000:09:35-
150th

1444

Madeline MartindaleF150thYR6150thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:09:35-
151st

1746

Chelsie LockerF151stYR6151st00:00:0000:09:36-
152nd

1612

Ellen CorkeF152ndYR6152ndRural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:09:36-
153rd

1441

Chelsea CallanderF153rdYR6153rdCUMBRIA00:00:0000:09:36-
154th

1579

Holly JacksonF154thYR6154thNotts00:00:0000:09:37-
155th

1449

Clara SpibyF155thYR6155thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:09:37-
156th

1792

Bibi HealeyF156thYR6156th00:00:0000:09:37-
157th

1577

Isabella DennettF157thYR6157thNotts00:00:0000:09:38-
158th

1529

Lottie CowdellF158thYR6158thMerseyside00:00:0000:09:38-
159th

1620

Martha WalbankF159thYR6159thRural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:09:39-
160th

1680

Ashleigh KennedyF160thYR6160thWorcestershire00:00:0000:09:39-
161st

1459

Charlotte EvansF161stYR6161stGloucestershire00:00:0000:09:40-
162nd

1431

Matlida CarrotteF162ndYR6162ndCleethorpes Athletics Club00:00:0000:09:40-
163rd

1450

Alice StaffordF163rdYR6163rdCUMBRIA00:00:0000:09:41-
164th

1766

Celeste IselinF164thYR6164th00:00:0000:09:42-
165th

1688

Holly ChapmanF165thYR6165th00:00:0000:09:43-
166th

1527

Sophie AndrewsF166thYR6166thMerseyside00:00:0000:09:44-
167th

1582

Megan TaylorF167thYR6167thNotts00:00:0000:09:46-
168th

1658

Georgia AndrewsF168thYR6168thWirral Primary Schools Team00:00:0000:09:46-
169th

1607

Ruby WillersF169thYR6169thRotherham00:00:0000:09:47-
170th

1539

Kaitlin BaitsonF170thYR6170thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:09:47-
171st

1575

Jasmine BraithwaiteF171stYR6171stNotts00:00:0000:09:47-
172nd

1673

Leah WarnerF172ndYR6172ndWoodford Green prep00:00:0000:09:48-
173rd

1548

Emilia WillisF173rdYR6173rdMilton Keynes00:00:0000:09:48-
174th

1396

Alex CullinaneF174thYR6174thWirral Primary Schools Team00:00:0000:09:48-
175th

1419

Sylvie MckenzieF175thYR6175thBucks Swans00:00:0000:09:49-
176th

1581

Sophie MboobF176thYR6176thNotts00:00:0000:09:49-
177th

1480

Laila BrownF177thYR6177thHertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:09:49-
178th

1745

Eva LloydF178thYR6178th00:00:0000:09:50-
179th

1447

Katie SandhamF179thYR6179thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:09:50-
180th

1549

Jessica WoodsF180thYR6180thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:09:51-
181st

1793

Grace HornsbyF181stYR6181st00:00:0000:09:52-
182nd

1748

Eloise Rowlinson-patelF182ndYR6182nd00:00:0000:09:52-
183rd

1544

Daisy Lewis-vivasF183rdYR6183rdMilton Keynes00:00:0000:09:52-
184th

1477

Caroline SoestF184thYR6184thHaringey00:00:0000:09:54-
185th

1685

Freya-Yvonne Stanton-speckF185thYR6185thWorcestershire00:00:0000:09:56-
186th

1568

Hattie KendrickF186thYR6186thNorthants00:00:0000:09:57-
187th

1547

Alice RichardsonF187thYR6187thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:09:58-
188th

1715

Zaraah SherwinF188thYR6188th00:00:0000:09:58-
189th

1545

Amy MccormackF189thYR6189thMilton Keynes00:00:0000:09:58-
190th

1439

Maya BakerF190thYR6190thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:09:58-
191st

1596

Florence SalmonF191stYR6191stOxfordshire00:00:0000:09:59-
192nd

1595

Poppy McglyneF192ndYR6192ndOxfordshire00:00:0000:09:59-
193rd

1677

Holly EastoeF193rdYR6193rdWorcestershire00:00:0000:09:59-
194th

1767

Hazel JeffreyF194thYR6194th00:00:0000:09:59-
195th

1780

Indya FeelyF195thYR6195th00:00:0000:09:59-
196th

1598

Emilia StringerF196thYR6196thOxfordshire00:00:0000:09:59-
197th

1693

Megan WilsonF197thYR6197th00:00:0000:09:59-
198th

1586

Mikyla ThomasF198thYR6198thNOTTS ATHLETICS CLUB00:00:0000:10:00-
199th

1682

Isabella PortiusF199thYR6199thWorcestershire00:00:0000:10:00-
200th

1432

Tabitha JusticeF200thYR6200thCleethorpes Athletics Club00:00:0000:10:01-
201st

437

Charlotte ShieldF201stYR6201st00:00:0000:10:01-
202nd

1478

Amaya StakkarndassF202ndYR6202ndHaringey00:00:0000:10:01-
203rd

1528

Harriet BroughF203rdYR6203rdMerseyside00:00:0000:10:02-
204th

1563

Katie-Anne VargaF204thYR6204thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:10:02-
205th

1800

Jessica AtkinF205thYR6205th00:00:0000:10:02-
206th

1556

Amelia DerryF206thYR6206thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:10:02-
207th

1665

Charley ToppingF207thYR6207thWirral Primary Schools Team00:00:0000:10:03-
208th

1518

Edie BottF208thYR6208thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:10:03-
209th

1578

Nosakhare IyohaF209thYR6209thNotts00:00:0000:10:03-
210th

1681

Evie PocknellF210thYR6210thWorcestershire00:00:0000:10:03-
211st

1543

Katie KingF211stYR6211stMilton Keynes00:00:0000:10:04-
212nd

1408

Maggie WelshF212ndYR6212ndAshbourne Primary00:00:0000:10:04-
213rd

1589

Dominique DunnF213rdYR6213rdOxfordshire00:00:0000:10:05-
214th

1536

Sophie MossF214thYR6214thMerseyside00:00:0000:10:05-
215th

1473

Ella HigginsF215thYR6215thHaringey00:00:0000:10:06-
216th

1723

Sophie MayF216thYR6216th00:00:0000:10:06-
217th

1583

Ruby VickersF217thYR6217thNotts00:00:0000:10:07-
218th

1619

Ifeoma UgonnaF218thYR6218thRural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:10:08-
219th

1530

Francesca CurrieF219thYR6219thMerseyside00:00:0000:10:09-
220th

1719

Emilia De LilloF220thYR6220th00:00:0000:10:09-
221st

1679

Eva HoldenF221stYR6221stWorcestershire00:00:0000:10:09-
222nd

1661

Emily HarlandF222ndYR6222ndWirral Primary Schools Team00:00:0000:10:09-
223rd

1708

Ellie AllenF223rdYR6223rd00:00:0000:10:10-
224th

1728

Ashanti RyanF224thYR6224th00:00:0000:10:11-
225th

1632

Phoebe PeacockF225thYR6225thSt Albans Athletics Club00:00:0000:10:13-
226th

1779

Hannah CollinsF226thYR6226th00:00:0000:10:14-
227th

1810

Isla LaceyF227thYR6227th00:00:0000:10:15-
228th

1535

Sophia MaddisonF228thYR6228thMerseyside00:00:0000:10:15-
229th

1532

Sophie HaslamF229thYR6229thMerseyside00:00:0000:10:16-
230th

1571

Amelie PurrF230thYR6230thNorthants00:00:0000:10:17-
231st

1797

Scarlett RossF231stYR6231st00:00:0000:10:19-
232nd

1757

Tahlia MillerF232ndYR6232nd00:00:0000:10:20-
233rd

1629

Lily Taylor-maxwellF233rdYR6233rdSouth Derbyshire00:00:0000:10:20-
234th

1557

Ellie JohnsonF234thYR6234thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:10:20-
235th

1475

Kleio LloydF235thYR6235thHaringey00:00:0000:10:21-
236th

1678

Meghan HiggsF236thYR6236thWorcestershire00:00:0000:10:21-
237th

1687

Ava BriersF237thYR6237th00:00:0000:10:21-
238th

1567

Emily GatesF238thYR6238thNorthants00:00:0000:10:22-
239th

1625

Imogen FardoeF239thYR6239thSouth Derbyshire00:00:0000:10:23-
240th

1808

Izzy WalchakF240thYR6240th00:00:0000:10:23-
241st

1546

Zemyna RasiulyteF241stYR6241stMilton Keynes00:00:0000:10:27-
242nd

1550

Elena YoungF242ndYR6242ndMilton Keynes00:00:0000:10:28-
243rd

1663

Bella KhanijayF243rdYR6243rdWirral Primary Schools Team00:00:0000:10:29-
244th

1763

Kaitlin CoulsonF244thYR6244th00:00:0000:10:30-
245th

1721

Emilia GrusinaF245thYR6245th00:00:0000:10:31-
246th

1716

Millie SuttonF246thYR6246th00:00:0000:10:31-
247th

1630

Ebony WalshF247thYR6247thSouth Derbyshire00:00:0000:10:31-
248th

1771

Eleanor StevensonF248thYR6248th00:00:0000:10:33-
249th

1706

Amy BondF249thYR6249th00:00:0000:10:35-
250th

1390

Ruby CollinsF250thYR6250thHarborough00:00:0000:10:37-
251st

1730

Jawahir AhmedF251stYR6251st00:00:0000:10:38-
252nd

1765

Scarlett ElseF252ndYR6252nd00:00:0000:10:38-
253rd

1570

Lois MedlandF253rdYR6253rdNorthants00:00:0000:10:39-
254th

1756

Amelia LeamanF254thYR6254th00:00:0000:10:39-
255th

1628

Frances TarryF255thYR6255thSouth Derbyshire00:00:0000:10:41-
256th

1720

Pheobe ElliottF256thYR6256th00:00:0000:10:42-
257th

1611

Aimee CaterF257thYR6257thRural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:10:42-
258th

1799

Lily WintertonF258thYR6258th00:00:0000:10:44-
259th

1615

Ylva HewinsF259thYR6259thRural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:10:45-
260th

1805

Holly PassinghamF260thYR6260th00:00:0000:10:45-
261st

1801

Constance BowdenF261stYR6261st00:00:0000:10:47-
262nd

1753

Hetty FreemanF262ndYR6262nd00:00:0000:10:48-
263rd

1774

Anya HawkinsF263rdYR6263rd00:00:0000:10:48-
264th

1698

Madison CoultonF264thYR6264th00:00:0000:10:48-
265th

1724

Jess ParkerF265thYR6265th00:00:0000:10:48-
266th

1610

Bethany BradleyF266thYR6266thRural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:10:50-
267th

1741

Ania StasiewicsF267thYR6267th00:00:0000:10:51-
268th

1798

Maddi W-hayF268thYR6268th00:00:0000:10:51-
269th

1616

Honey IllsleyF269thYR6269thRural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:10:52-
270th

1427

Zara SampsonF270thYR6270thCheltenham Harriers & Bourton Roadrunners00:00:0000:10:52-
271st

1790

Charlotte ByronF271stYR6271st00:00:0000:10:52-
272nd

1599

Eloise ChitaF272ndYR6272ndPlumtree School00:00:0000:10:52-
273rd

1754

Lois HiltonF273rdYR6273rd00:00:0000:10:53-
274th

1512

Niahm TarryF274thYR6274thKENT00:00:0000:10:54-
275th

1452

Harri FleetF275thYR6275thEast Cheshire Harriers00:00:0000:10:55-
276th

1502

Ellie VallisF276thYR6276thIndependent00:00:0000:10:55-
277th

1713

Evie NicolleF277thYR6277th00:00:0000:10:55-
278th

1710

Elizabeth BoothF278thYR6278th00:00:0000:10:56-
279th

1747

Abigail PackF279thYR6279th00:00:0000:10:56-
280th

1697

Natasha CallisF280thYR6280th00:00:0000:10:57-
281st

1689

Ruby CrampF281stYR6281st00:00:0000:10:57-
282nd

1474

Amy KendallF282ndYR6282ndHaringey00:00:0000:10:58-
283rd

1540

Kate BowdenF283rdYR6283rdMilton Keynes00:00:0000:10:59-
284th

1623

Grace AbbottF284thYR6284thSouth Derbyshire00:00:0000:11:00-
285th

1631

Evelia Fulcher CornahF285thYR6285thSouthampton Athletics Club00:00:0000:11:00-
286th

1700

Mia FannonF286thYR6286th00:00:0000:11:01-
287th

1569

Jolie LeggattF287thYR6287thNorthants00:00:0000:11:02-
288th

1787

Olive TathamF288thYR6288th00:00:0000:11:02-
289th

1666

Imogen WilsonF289thYR6289thWirral Primary Schools Team00:00:0000:11:03-
290th

1795

Ruby MartinF290thYR6290th00:00:0000:11:04-
291st

1732

Hanya CorreiaF291stYR6291st00:00:0000:11:04-
292nd

1734

Akhtar LaylahF292ndYR6292nd00:00:0000:11:06-
293rd

1469

Sofia ColeF293rdYR6293rdGreat Chesterford Primary Academy00:00:0000:11:06-
294th

1471

Erin OsborneF294thYR6294thGreat Chesterford Primary Academy00:00:0000:11:08-
295th

1639

Freja VincentF295thYR6295thSutton-in-Ashfield Harriers00:00:0000:11:08-
296th

1624

Lottie DoyleF296thYR6296thSouth Derbyshire00:00:0000:11:08-
297th

1749

Ellen SimpsonF297thYR6297th00:00:0000:11:09-
298th

1764

Lexie DivallF298thYR6298th00:00:0000:11:09-
299th

1778

Izzy ClarkeF299thYR6299th00:00:0000:11:11-
300th

1777

Kate ShortF300thYR6300th00:00:0000:11:12-
301st

1690

Evony HigginsF301stYR6301st00:00:0000:11:14-
302nd

1740

Channelle StanburyF302ndYR6302nd00:00:0000:11:19-
303rd

1804

Polly MachinF303rdYR6303rd00:00:0000:11:23-
304th

1781

Evie GriffinF304thYR6304th00:00:0000:11:23-
305th

1770

Amber NorrisF305thYR6305th00:00:0000:11:25-
306th

442

Tigan Mcneill-gibsonF306thYR6306th00:00:0000:11:26-
307th

1759

Isla SmithF307thYR6307th00:00:0000:11:27-
308th

1807

Jessica SladeF308thYR6308th00:00:0000:11:31-
309th

1762

Ivy BeckittF309thYR6309th00:00:0000:11:33-
310th

1786

Georgia PriceF310thYR6310th00:00:0000:11:39-
311st

1735

Sian MealyerF311stYR6311st00:00:0000:11:39-
312nd

1796

Felicity MartinF312ndYR6312nd00:00:0000:11:39-
313rd

1406

Anna MagesteF313rdYR6313rdAshbourne Primary00:00:0000:11:40-
314th

1738

Amara PatslidesF314thYR6314th00:00:0000:11:41-
315th

1627

Bianca RosoF315thYR6315thSouth Derbyshire00:00:0000:11:41-
316th

1634

Faith IgezunyaF316thYR6316thSt Thomas of Canterbury00:00:0000:11:43-
317th

434

Erin TaylorF317thYR6317th00:00:0000:11:48-
318th

1707

Ruby StratfordF318thYR6318th00:00:0000:11:49-
319th

1784

Ellie May-samwaysF319thYR6319th00:00:0000:11:49-
320th

1736

Safiya Mohammed IrshadF320thYR6320th00:00:0000:11:51-
321st

1802

Isla CockburnF321stYR6321st00:00:0000:11:55-
322nd

1434

Betsy CottinghamF322ndYR6322ndColston Bassett00:00:0000:11:59-
323rd

1776

India PlattF323rdYR6323rd00:00:0000:11:59-
324th

1711

Elizabeth GearyF324thYR6324th00:00:0000:12:00-
325th

1727

Marina RieraF325thYR6325th00:00:0000:12:00-
326th

1387

Emily JamesF326thYR6326thEast Cheshire00:00:0000:12:05-
327th

1752

Maddison BrownF327thYR6327th00:00:0000:12:09-
328th

1435

Izabelle DaleF328thYR6328thColston Bassett00:00:0000:12:12-
329th

1783

Imogen KingstonF329thYR6329th00:00:0000:12:15-
330th

1803

Leah FisherF330thYR6330th00:00:0000:12:26-
331st

1733

Riya KarwalF331stYR6331st00:00:0000:12:54-
332nd

1751

Megan AllsoppF332ndYR6332nd00:00:0000:12:57-
333rd

1755

Amelie HullF333rdYR6333rd00:00:0000:13:23-
334th

1496

Lily WoolfallF334thYR6334thHuntingdonshire AC00:00:0000:13:24-
335th

1494

Beatrice WallisF335thYR6335thHuntingdonshire AC00:00:0000:13:24-
336th

1403

Ellie FildesF336thYR6336thAshbourne Primary00:00:0000:13:26-
337th

1404

Lily GulliverF337thYR6337thAshbourne Primary00:00:0000:13:28-
338th

1491

Emily Mallol-pobereznuikF338thYR6338thHuntingdonshire AC00:00:0000:13:30-
339th

1760

Simone WilkinsonF339thYR6339th00:00:0000:14:16-
340th

1492

Daisy PearsonF340thYR6340thHuntingdonshire AC00:00:0000:14:26-
341st

1626

Xaria KeoghF341stYR6341stSouth Derbyshire00:00:0000:15:14-
342nd

1761

Grace TomlinF342ndYR6342nd00:00:0000:15:39-
343rd

432

Lucy CornahF343rdYR6343rd00:00:0000:31:10-
344th

1742

Evie ColesF344thYR6344th00:00:0000:41:23-
Not started (77 in total)
-

1709

Lucy AnthonyFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1613

Neve DelapFYR6Rural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1436

Isobel WaldramFYR6Colston Bassett00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1773

Summer BrightFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1470

Lois HenleyFYR6Great Chesterford Primary Academy00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1789

Imogen Boyd-williamsFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1493

Zara SharpFYR6Huntingdonshire AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1604

Sophie FisherFYR6Rotherham00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1691

Ria RegiharanFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1500

Isabel MooreFYR6Independent00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1402

Mollie DaviesFYR6Ashbourne Primary00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1516

Imogen SaundersFYR6LEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1739

Freya Rose-hambridgeFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1659

Willow Ellis JonesFYR6Wirral Primary Schools Team00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1451

Emily BowkerFYR6East Cheshire00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1564

Amelie BeynonFYR6Northants00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1714

Amelia NortonFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1618

Jessica MauroFYR6Rural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1409

Alicia WoodhallFYR6Ashbourne Primary00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1794

Sammy KaczmarFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1705

Amy XFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1609

Phoebe AustinFYR6Rural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1400

Tia BulicaFYR6Ashbourne Primary00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1514

Anabel Warren WarrenFYR6KENT00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1737

Riyrah Parker-kempFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1657

Sofie TilletFYR6West Suffolk Wild Cats00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1769

Lucy MayFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1785

Helena MceneryFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1696

Harriett BrahamFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1712

Lucy HurtFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1407

Phoebe TilsleyFYR6Ashbourne Primary00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1744

Lucy JonesFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1537

Ava NorFYR6Merseyside00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1703

Anaya RajaFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

440

Eloise Rolinson-patelFYR6LOUGHBOROUGH00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1694

Jess WyethFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1806

Charlotte ShieldFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1503

Lucy CornahFYR6KENT00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1614

Martha EllisonFYR6Rural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1405

Millie LambFYR6Ashbourne Primary00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1726

Jill RaviliousFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1437

Emily ChildFYR6CORNWALL00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1758

Grace PresslandFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1701

Teigan Mcneill-gibsonFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1717

Emma WallisFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1526

Georgia MephamFYR6LEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1653

Esme HeaveyFYR6Warrington Athletic Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1501

Maria SalamancaFYR6Independent00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1772

Mahanimah AbbasFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1788

Tamara T-tFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1699

Esme DurhamFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1603

Eve DohertyFYR6Rotherham00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1508

Amber MatthewsFYR6KENT00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1731

Tamana ArvindkumarFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1667

Eve KennedyFYR6WOLVERHAMPTON AND BILSTON00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1401

Sophie BurtonFYR6Ashbourne Primary00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1722

Ahlam HadaarFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1674

Isabelle KysonFYR6Woodford Green with Essex Ladies00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1617

Rosie KingFYR6Rural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1729

Alexandra SkotarczykFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1554

Olivia BarleyFYR6North Yorkshire00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1497

Olivia BothaFYR6Independent00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1656

Alana SmithFYR6West Suffolk Wild Cats00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1768

Eva JohnsonFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1695

Eve AbbottFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1504

Jasmin EgohFYR6KENT00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1743

Ava CoppardFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1552

Millei PlumleyFYR6Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1455

Imogen AzzopardiFYR6Gardenfields school00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1775

Layla PatelFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1702

Isla PearceFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1495

Molly WebsterFYR6Huntingdonshire AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1718

Charlotte BarrettFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1750

Macey UnwinFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1462

Lois JeronsFYR6Gloucestershire00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1782

Ella JugginsFYR600:00:0000:00:00-
-

1686

Summer BaxondaleFYR600:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Waddle s 5 Mile 2019-05-05 08:30:00
The Night Trail 5 Miles 2019-10-04 19:00:00
Woodhouse May Day Challenge 13.5 Mile Run 2019-05-06 08:30:00
Summer - Leicester Running Camp 2019-07-29 10:00:00