National Primary & Year 7 Cross Country Final incorporating Leicestershire & Rutland Primary Schools County Championships 2019

Mar
23
2019

Splits

  • 2,700 metre Run

Race Options

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 99
Race Entry£0.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 19th Mar 2019, 10:00

Map

Year 7 Girls

Running | 2019-03-23 10:45am
1 viewed last hour.

Entry Details

Athlete places1,000
Age range0 - 99
Race Entry£0.00

Race entry is closed. Closed 19th Mar 2019, 10:00

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (185 in total)
1st

2252

Zoe GilbodyF1stYR71stBridgnorth Endowed School00:00:0000:09:17-
2nd

2447

Abigail ReidF2ndYR72ndWOODFORD GREEN AND ESSEX LADIES00:00:0000:09:29-
3rd

2444

Scarlett WilliamsF3rdYR73rdWolves & Bilston AC00:00:0000:09:31-
4th

2253

Frankie BaxterF4thYR74thBucks Swans00:00:0000:09:34-
5th

1389

Freya MurdockF5thYR75thstockport00:00:0000:09:43-
6th

2261

Lesedi NkoaneF6thYR76thBucks Swans00:00:0000:09:48-
7th

2440

Isobelle JonesF7thYR77thWolves & Bilston AC00:00:0000:09:51-
8th

2393

Martha JacksonF8thYR78thTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:09:55-
9th

2328

Sophie JacobsF9thYR79thMilton Keynes Distance Project00:00:0000:10:01-
10th

2263

Madeleine PearceF10thYR710thBucks Swans00:00:0000:10:06-
11th

2314

Rosie AshmoreF11thYR711thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:10:06-
12th

2279

Erin StoneF12thYR712thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:10:07-
13th

2333

Hazel ForrestF13thYR713thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:10:07-
14th

2267

Chloe PhillipsF14thYR714thCleethorpes Athletics Club00:00:0000:10:08-
15th

2302

Tilly MajorF15thYR715thHertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:10:08-
16th

2452

Lilia MicoF16thYR716thWorcestershire00:00:0000:10:11-
17th

2272

Georgia BellF17thYR717thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:10:12-
18th

2324

Rebecca Van AardtF18thYR718thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:10:13-
19th

2276

Sophie CowinF19thYR719thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:10:14-
20th

2336

Lottie LanganF20thYR720thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:10:17-
21st

2335

Amy KennedyF21stYR721stNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:10:18-
22nd

2394

Phoebe MidgleyF22ndYR722ndTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:10:18-
23rd

2442

Rosie KindF23rdYR723rdWolves & Bilston AC00:00:0000:10:19-
24th

2259

Marea LoganF24thYR724thBucks Swans00:00:0000:10:21-
25th

2376

Lillia HarrisF25thYR725thRotherham00:00:0000:10:24-
26th

2303

Abigail MansonF26thYR726thHertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:10:27-
27th

2419

Amira HamiltonF27thYR727thWest Midlands Schools00:00:0000:10:29-
28th

2467

Millie RedmanF28thYR728thIndependent00:00:0000:10:31-
29th

2323

Savanna SmithF29thYR729thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:10:31-
30th

2295

Vivi MarshallF30thYR730thHerne Hill Harriers00:00:0000:10:32-
31st

2373

Sofia BarrettF31stYR731stOakham School00:00:0000:10:32-
32nd

2435

Sophie FludgerF32ndYR732ndWirral Primary Schools Team00:00:0000:10:32-
33rd

2381

Freya LesterF33rdYR733rdRural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:10:33-
34th

2392

Lizzie GibbinsF34thYR734thTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:10:33-
35th

2275

Rachel CassonF35thYR735thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:10:34-
36th

2402

Abigail GeorgeF36thYR736thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:10:36-
37th

2406

Kate PomerleauF37thYR737thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:10:38-
38th

2415

Krista BennettF38thYR738thWest Midlands Schools00:00:0000:10:39-
39th

2428

Amelie TaylorF39thYR739thWest Suffolk Wild Cats00:00:0000:10:40-
40th

2432

Maisie MccallaF40thYR740thWiltshire00:00:0000:10:41-
41st

2347

Lara TurnerF41stYR741stNorthants00:00:0000:10:42-
42nd

2378

Yasmine AllsopF42ndYR742ndRural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:10:42-
43rd

2356

Poppy OldF43rdYR743rdNorthumberland Schools' Athletic Association00:00:0000:10:42-
44th

2445

Millie WilliamsF44thYR744thWolves & Bilston AC00:00:0000:10:43-
45th

2405

Maddie LinfootF45thYR745thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:10:45-
46th

2403

Niamh HillardF46thYR746thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:10:45-
47th

2431

Sophie MakinF47thYR747thWiltshire00:00:0000:10:46-
48th

2361

Hannah WightmanF48thYR748thNorthumberland Schools' Athletic Association00:00:0000:10:47-
49th

2375

Emily BottF49thYR749thRotherham00:00:0000:10:47-
50th

2265

Emily DaviesF50thYR750thCleethorpes Athletics Club00:00:0000:10:47-
51st

2369

Abigail NicholsonF51stYR751stNotts00:00:0000:10:48-
52nd

2423

Emily SymesF52ndYR752ndWest Midlands Schools00:00:0000:10:48-
53rd

2397

Sophie WoodF53rdYR753rdTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:10:49-
54th

2338

Seren MellingF54thYR754thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:10:50-
55th

2438

Emily GapperF55thYR755thWolves & Bilston AC00:00:0000:10:51-
56th

2426

Phoebe Harper-daviesF56thYR756thWest Suffolk Wild Cats00:00:0000:10:51-
57th

2331

Tilly BristowF57thYR757thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:10:52-
58th

2254

Payton CarterF58thYR758thBucks Swans00:00:0000:10:52-
59th

2312

Hannah NortonF59thYR759thIndependent Intelligent Fitness00:00:0000:10:53-
60th

2429

Olivia GloverF60thYR760thWiltshire00:00:0000:10:53-
61st

2354

Kate KennedyF61stYR761stNorthumberland Schools' Athletic Association00:00:0000:10:54-
62nd

2297

Poppy FisherF62ndYR762ndHertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:10:55-
63rd

2355

Lucy MilburnF63rdYR763rdNorthumberland Schools' Athletic Association00:00:0000:10:55-
64th

2367

Ella KennedyF64thYR764thNotts00:00:0000:10:58-
65th

2382

Caitlin MccloyF65thYR765thRural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:10:58-
66th

2459

Ava FarrenF66thYR766thIndependent00:00:0000:10:59-
67th

2256

Lizzie GarnerF67thYR767thBucks Swans00:00:0000:11:00-
68th

2334

Anna Harrison-tophamF68thYR768thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:11:00-
69th

2291

Esther RumseyF69thYR769thGloucestershire00:00:0000:11:00-
70th

2430

Imogen GrayF70thYR770thWiltshire00:00:0000:11:01-
71st

2371

Jemima WallerF71stYR771stNotts00:00:0000:11:02-
72nd

2313

Mya AcharyaF72ndYR772ndLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:11:02-
73rd

2351

Caitlyn DaviesF73rdYR773rdNorthumberland Schools' Athletic Association00:00:0000:11:03-
74th

2339

Matilda StringerF74thYR774thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:11:05-
75th

2306

Willa PeelF75thYR775thHertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:11:05-
76th

2372

Isobel WynneF76thYR776thNotts00:00:0000:11:05-
77th

2299

Thea GrayF77thYR777thHertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:11:05-
78th

2342

Georgia Coker-agarF78thYR778thNorthants00:00:0000:11:06-
79th

2274

Ellie CallanderF79thYR779thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:11:07-
80th

2384

Charlotte StanilandF80thYR780thRural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:11:07-
81st

2359

Marina SwiftF81stYR781stNorthumberland Schools' Athletic Association00:00:0000:11:08-
82nd

2422

Evie SandlandF82ndYR782ndWest Midlands Schools00:00:0000:11:09-
83rd

2309

Gabrielle JohnsonF83rdYR783rdHighgate/Queens Park00:00:0000:11:10-
84th

2400

Caitlin BoyleF84thYR784thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:11:10-
85th

2449

Sarah Jane DudleyF85thYR785thWorcestershire00:00:0000:11:11-
86th

2413

Francesca AllenF86thYR786thWest Midlands Schools00:00:0000:11:13-
87th

2455

Lucy StewartF87thYR787thWorcestershire00:00:0000:11:13-
88th

2374

Eadi Solanki-jacksonF88thYR788thQUEENS PARK HARRIERS00:00:0000:11:15-
89th

2390

Helena CoyF89thYR789thTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:11:15-
90th

2456

Philippa TaylorF90thYR790thWorcestershire00:00:0000:11:15-
91st

2330

Olivia AldhamF91stYR791stNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:11:16-
92nd

2264

Libby SuttonF92ndYR792ndBucks Swans00:00:0000:11:17-
93rd

2266

Alice FearnF93rdYR793rdCleethorpes Athletics Club00:00:0000:11:17-
94th

2280

Olivia SwarbrickF94thYR794thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:11:17-
95th

438

Catie ReidF95thYR795thHertfordshire00:00:0000:11:18-
96th

2358

Tabitha RobsonF96thYR796thNorthumberland Schools' Athletic Association00:00:0000:11:19-
97th

2441

Ava KindF97thYR797thWolves & Bilston AC00:00:0000:11:20-
98th

2292

Eleon WightmanF98thYR798thGloucestershire00:00:0000:11:20-
99th

2348

Olivia WillisonF99thYR799thNorthants00:00:0000:11:20-
100th

2321

Matilda McgrathF100thYR7100thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:11:21-
101st

2418

Hannah DaleF101stYR7101stWest Midlands Schools00:00:0000:11:21-
102nd

2255

Lucy CuthbertF102ndYR7102ndBucks Swans00:00:0000:11:22-
103rd

2360

Poppy WatsonF103rdYR7103rdNorthumberland Schools' Athletic Association00:00:0000:11:23-
104th

2287

Alissa GoringF104thYR7104thGloucestershire00:00:0000:11:23-
105th

2414

Olivia AllenF105thYR7105thWest Midlands Schools00:00:0000:11:23-
106th

2433

Amelia NikerF106thYR7106thWiltshire00:00:0000:11:24-
107th

2286

Milly FosteF107thYR7107thGloucestershire00:00:0000:11:25-
108th

2451

Alice LazenburyF108thYR7108thWorcestershire00:00:0000:11:25-
109th

2294

Charlotte HobbsF109thYR7109thHeaton Harriers00:00:0000:11:25-
110th

2391

Alice FeethhamF110thYR7110thTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:11:25-
111st

2396

Rosie RansleyF111stYR7111stTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:11:26-
112nd

2273

Hannah BushbyF112ndYR7112ndCUMBRIA00:00:0000:11:27-
113rd

2332

Kathryn ClagueF113rdYR7113rdNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:11:27-
114th

2341

Amelie WinterF114thYR7114thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:11:28-
115th

2343

Ruby Curtis-freeF115thYR7115thNorthants00:00:0000:11:28-
116th

2357

Lilia PurvisF116thYR7116thNorthumberland Schools' Athletic Association00:00:0000:11:29-
117th

2349

Zineb ZbirouF117thYR7117thNorthants00:00:0000:11:29-
118th

2460

Libby HammondF118thYR7118thIndependent00:00:0000:11:29-
119th

2285

Esme DavenportF119thYR7119thGloucestershire00:00:0000:11:29-
120th

2436

Scarlett QuinnF120thYR7120thWirral schools team00:00:0000:11:29-
121st

2290

Sienna RosewellF121stYR7121stGloucestershire00:00:0000:11:29-
122nd

2289

Caitlin RobertsF122ndYR7122ndGloucestershire00:00:0000:11:30-
123rd

2408

Maisie-Joy SpriggsF123rdYR7123rdWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:11:31-
124th

2284

Amy BondF124thYR7124thGloucestershire00:00:0000:11:32-
125th

448

Isla-Rose EllimanF125thYR7125th00:00:0000:11:32-
126th

2311

Ella WatsonF126thYR7126thHuntingdonshire AC00:00:0000:11:32-
127th

2281

Amelia TamblinF127thYR7127thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:11:33-
128th

2288

Ella GrayF128thYR7128thGloucestershire00:00:0000:11:33-
129th

2300

Holly HudsonF129thYR7129thHertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:11:34-
130th

2454

Amelie RangerF130thYR7130thWorcestershire00:00:0000:11:35-
131st

2293

Caitlin WithamF131stYR7131stGloucestershire00:00:0000:11:36-
132nd

2258

Lyla GriffinF132ndYR7132ndBucks Swans00:00:0000:11:36-
133rd

2278

Ella MartindaleF133rdYR7133rdCUMBRIA00:00:0000:11:37-
134th

2322

Imogen PooleF134thYR7134thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:11:38-
135th

2453

Scarlet PrestonF135thYR7135thWorcestershire00:00:0000:11:38-
136th

2307

Mya SilvestreF136thYR7136thHertfordshire Schools A00:00:0000:11:38-
137th

2399

Millie PowellF137thYR7137thWakefield Harriers and Athletics Club00:00:0000:11:39-
138th

2305

Savarnah PandyaF138thYR7138thHertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:11:39-
139th

2346

Lily SeamanF139thYR7139thNorthants00:00:0000:11:39-
140th

2318

Megan HughesF140thYR7140thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:11:40-
141st

2395

Florence PellF141stYR7141stTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:11:41-
142nd

1385

Emma SpeakmanF142ndYR7142nd00:00:0000:11:41-
143rd

2457

Sofia AmoduF143rdYR7143rdIndependent00:00:0000:11:41-
144th

2257

Martha GoodridgeF144thYR7144thBucks Swans00:00:0000:11:42-
145th

2319

Jessica KellerF145thYR7145thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:11:43-
146th

2434

Florence SiderfinF146thYR7146thWiltshire00:00:0000:11:44-
147th

2368

Chloe LilleyF147thYR7147thNotts00:00:0000:11:45-
148th

2352

Lucy FitzpatrickF148thYR7148thNorthumberland Schools' Athletic Association00:00:0000:11:46-
149th

2410

Laura WattsF149thYR7149thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:11:46-
150th

2458

Chloe CosterF150thYR7150thIndependent00:00:0000:11:46-
151st

2465

Talia PavettF151stYR7151stIndependent00:00:0000:11:46-
152nd

2316

Eve AstonF152ndYR7152ndLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:11:48-
153rd

2363

Neve BursteenF153rdYR7153rdNotts00:00:0000:11:49-
154th

2340

Megan WilkinsonF154thYR7154thNorth Yorkshire00:00:0000:11:49-
155th

2271

Tara AllanF155thYR7155thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:11:49-
156th

2461

Elodie HancockF156thYR7156thIndependent00:00:0000:11:51-
157th

2401

Emma FrancioniF157thYR7157thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:11:53-
158th

2404

Bethany JacksonF158thYR7158thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:11:54-
159th

2370

Rhyanne PascoeF159thYR7159thNotts00:00:0000:11:54-
160th

2317

Lucinda BarringtonF160thYR7160thLEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:11:55-
161st

2409

Lucy ThomasF161stYR7161stWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:11:55-
162nd

2353

Iona JohnstoneF162ndYR7162ndNorthumberland Schools' Athletic Association00:00:0000:11:56-
163rd

2260

Mmeso MbaF163rdYR7163rdBucks Swans00:00:0000:11:57-
164th

2416

Sophie BrookesF164thYR7164thWest Midlands Schools00:00:0000:11:57-
165th

2411

Sage WestburyF165thYR7165thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:11:58-
166th

2283

Maria RookeF166thYR7166thEast Cheshire Harriers00:00:0000:11:58-
167th

2301

Evie LightF167thYR7167thHertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:12:00-
168th

2469

Erin SuartF168thYR7168thIndependent00:00:0000:12:00-
169th

2407

Scarlett RichardsonF169thYR7169thWARWICKSHIRE00:00:0000:12:01-
170th

2417

Mia ConduitF170thYR7170thWest Midlands Schools00:00:0000:12:01-
171st

2366

Daisy KayeF171stYR7171stNotts00:00:0000:12:01-
172nd

2389

Charlotte BinghamF172ndYR7172ndTEAM West Yorkshire00:00:0000:12:01-
173rd

2424

Samantha WakefieldF173rdYR7173rdWest Midlands Schools00:00:0000:12:02-
174th

2304

Roxanne MclellanF174thYR7174thHertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:12:02-
175th

2277

Felicity EvansF175thYR7175thCUMBRIA00:00:0000:12:03-
176th

2327

Amara OdeogberinF176thYR7176thLondon Heathside00:00:0000:12:04-
177th

2450

Chloe FieldF177thYR7177thWorcestershire00:00:0000:12:05-
178th

2437

Orla SmoutF178thYR7178thWirral schools team00:00:0000:12:12-
179th

2443

Logan SheildsF179thYR7179thWolves & Bilston AC00:00:0000:12:12-
180th

2362

Charlotte AlcockF180thYR7180thNotts00:00:0000:12:13-
181st

2364

Hannah EasterF181stYR7181stNotts00:00:0000:12:19-
182nd

2250

Abigail BarnettF182ndYR7182ndBourton Roadrunners00:00:0000:12:26-
183rd

2365

Bibi GordonF183rdYR7183rdNotts00:00:0000:12:31-
184th

2380

Imogen LaugharneF184thYR7184thRural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:12:34-
185th

2421

Lucy RigbyF185thYR7185thWest Midlands Schools00:00:0000:12:47-
DNF (35 in total)
-

2446

Molly WainFYR7Woodford Green with Essex Ladies00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2379

Katie ClarkFYR7Rural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2412

Aimee PhillipsFYR7West Cheshire00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2315

Megan AstburyFYR7LEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2386

Jasmine BarrettFYR7Shrewsbury Athletics00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2345

Isabelle LundFYR7Northants00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2377

Amelia LongdenFYR7Rotherham00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2296

Caitlyn ReidFYR7Hertfordshire00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2427

Zoe JonesFYR7West Suffolk Wild Cats00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2329

Patienve LambFYR7Newcastle (Staffs) Tri Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2270

Amber BloomfieldFYR7Croydon Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2320

Olivia McfarlaneFYR7LEICESTERSHIRE00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2350

Shinade CreightonFYR7Northumberland Schools' Athletic Association00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2268

Adele BarrettFYR7CORBY AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2463

Holly LynasFYR7Independent00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2325

Erin BarwellFYR7LINCOLN WELLINGTON00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2282

Kayleigh WhartonFYR7CUMBRIA00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2387

Sophie EllwoodFYR7stockport00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2420

Lily HuckerbyFYR7West Midlands Schools00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2470

Ava WilliamsonFYR7Independent00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2298

Phoebe GillFYR7Hertfordshire Schools00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2337

Maisy LindleyFYR7North Yorkshire00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2385

Gaby WolfendenFYR7Rural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2344

Georgia GercsFYR7Northants00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2466

Hannah ReadFYR7Independent00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2262

Desola OmonijoFYR7Bucks Swans00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2269

Jocelyn EcclestonFYR7CORNWALL00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2383

Adela QoseFYR7Rural Derbyshire SSP00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2464

Noha NassrFYR7Independent00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2310

Maddie MuirFYR7Highgate/Queens Park00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2326

Alisha CarrollFYR7LIVERPOOL HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2251

Isabelle ThorpeFYR7Bracknell AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2462

Tilly LarnerFYR7Independent00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2388

Freya MurdochFYR7Stockport Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2308

Kate BaileyFYR7HIGHGATE00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

The Night Trail 5 Miles 2019-10-04 19:00:00
Summer - Leicester Running Camp 2019-07-29 10:00:00
'Erewash ' Half Marathon 2019-08-10 08:30:00
Burton 10K Road Race 10K Distance 2019-08-11 10:00:00