Waterbeach Running Festival 2019

May
11
2019

Splits

  • 2 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Waterbeach Toddler Playgroup

Contact details

Map

2K Distance

Running | 2019-05-11 10:30am
4 viewed last hour.

  • For the young and old, fancy dress welcome!
  • 2km course finishing in front of the Festival Village.
  • Registration closes at 10:15. Start time 10:30.
  • Prize for 1st boy and girl aged 4,5,6,7,8,9,10 & 11 plus a medal for every finisher!
  • Gun start, chip timed finish.
  • £4 online entry closes midnight 7th May. £5 on the day entry.
  • 4+ years old.
  • The course is 1km out and back and will be well marshalled.
  • Running buggies are allowed but must start at the back.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (290 in total)
1st

76

Archie BullmanM1st10yrs1stMARCH AC00:00:0000:07:30-
2nd

80

Adam ByattM2nd11yrs1st00:00:0000:08:06-
3rd

469

Joshua TaylorM3rd9yrs1stEly Runners00:00:0000:08:26-
4th

252

Isaac JobllingM4th11yrs2nd00:00:0000:08:26-
5th

699

Toby De GrootM5th9yrs2nd00:00:0000:08:32-
6th

293

Finn MartinM6th9yrs3rd00:00:0000:08:33-
7th

518

Leo ChesterM7th8yrs1st00:00:0000:08:34-
8th

149

Matthew DunlopM8th9yrs4th00:00:0000:08:34-
9th

519

James ChesterM9thOPEN1st00:00:0000:08:37-
10th

59

Sasha BlandF1st10yrs1stMARCH AC00:00:0000:08:38-
11th

159

Rhys EdwardsM10th10yrs2nd00:00:0000:08:47-
12th

472

Seth TaylorM11th8yrs2nd00:00:0000:08:47-
13th

434

Samuel SmithM12th8yrs3rd00:00:0000:08:48-
14th

66

William BoydM13th9yrs5th00:00:0000:08:58-
15th

337

Rufus NaylorM14th7yrs1st00:00:0000:09:02-
16th

343

George NunnM15th10yrs3rd00:00:0000:09:04-
17th

492

Robin WatsonM16th9yrs6th00:00:0000:09:06-
18th

564

Amy ColeF2nd11yrs1st00:00:0000:09:12-
19th

191

Hayden FosterM17th12yrs1st00:00:0000:09:19-
20th

299

Cerys McbrienF3rd8yrs1st00:00:0000:09:20-
21st

294

Sam MartinM18thV401st00:00:0000:09:23-
22nd

589

Hector TunterM19th8yrs4th00:00:0000:09:26-
23rd

110

Freddie CoppingM20th8yrs5th00:00:0000:09:28-
24th

569

Tia SmithF4th8yrs2nd00:00:0000:09:31-
25th

13

Isabel Martha ArnottF5th9yrs1st00:00:0000:09:32-
26th

534

Sebastian SearleM21st7yrs2nd00:00:0000:09:33-
27th

488

Oscar WaleM22nd5yrs1st00:00:0000:09:35-
28th

78

Lucas BurfieldM23rd9yrs7th00:00:0000:09:38-
29th

395

Alice Reis ClarkeF6th6yrs1st00:00:0000:09:39-
30th

599

Billy ShinnM24th8yrs6th00:00:0000:09:40-
31st

77

Ian BurfieldM25thV402nd00:00:0000:09:50-
32nd

163

William EdwardsM26th10yrs4th00:00:0000:09:51-
33rd

283

Emilie LoweF7th11yrs2nd00:00:0000:09:52-
34th

366

James PilgrimM27thV403rd00:00:0000:09:56-
35th

365

Dylan PilgrimM28th9yrs8th00:00:0000:09:57-
36th

538

Henry GibbensM29th8yrs7th00:00:0000:09:58-
37th

681

Clare Louise McdonaldF8thV401st00:00:0000:10:03-
38th

700

Evie De GrootF9th6yrs2nd00:00:0000:10:07-
39th

384

Oliver Wyn ProbertM30th9yrs9th00:00:0000:10:08-
40th

147

Sebastian DuncanM31st6yrs1st00:00:0000:10:09-
41st

523

Joseph ThirlwellM32nd11yrs3rd00:00:0000:10:10-
42nd

146

Ben DuncanM33rdV404th00:00:0000:10:10-
43rd

111

Miles CoppingM34th7yrs3rd00:00:0000:10:14-
44th

597

Elizabeth WellhamF10th9yrs2nd00:00:0000:10:19-
45th

101

Maceo CollinsM35th6yrs2nd00:00:0000:10:20-
46th

417

Laura SeniorF11thOPEN1st00:00:0000:10:21-
47th

118

Amelie Rose CrawfordF12th5yrs1st00:00:0000:10:21-
48th

475

William TempleM36th8yrs8th00:00:0000:10:22-
49th

474

Ed TempleM37thV405th00:00:0000:10:22-
50th

500

Archie WillsF13th7yrs1st00:00:0000:10:22-
51st

463

Owen TateM38th6yrs3rd00:00:0000:10:24-
52nd

14

Jonah Benjamin ArnottM39th6yrs4th00:00:0000:10:25-
53rd

306

Logan McginnM40th7yrs4th00:00:0000:10:26-
54th

315

Jacob MeadM41st10yrs5th00:00:0000:10:33-
55th

236

Peter HoseyM42nd6yrs5th00:00:0000:10:33-
56th

399

Lydia RobertsF14th9yrs3rd00:00:0000:10:33-
57th

537

Gabriel BekF15th9yrs4th00:00:0000:10:34-
58th

592

Lucas BrowneM43rd7yrs5th00:00:0000:10:34-
59th

439

Dominic SpeckM44th8yrs9thNone.00:00:0000:10:38-
60th

81

Millie ByattF16th9yrs5th00:00:0000:10:38-
61st

122

Noah CrickM45th6yrs6thWaterbeach Colts u600:00:0000:10:38-
62nd

121

Gary CrickM46thV406thWaterbeach Colts u600:00:0000:10:41-
63rd

108

Aaron CooperM47th9yrs10th00:00:0000:10:52-
64th

48

Elissia BellF17th6yrs3rdThe Bell Family00:00:0000:10:54-
65th

338

Zoe NaylorF18th6yrs4th00:00:0000:10:55-
66th

416

Tristian SeeM48th13yrs1st00:00:0000:11:03-
67th

344

Emma NunnF19th12yrs1st00:00:0000:11:06-
68th

196

Emma FreemanF20th8yrs3rd00:00:0000:11:07-
69th

524

Sophie ThirlwellF21st10yrs2nd00:00:0000:11:08-
70th

347

Immy O'reillyF22nd6yrs5th00:00:0000:11:16-
71st

287

Isobel LumleyF23rd10yrs3rd00:00:0000:11:17-
72nd

397

Bethany RobertsF24th11yrs3rd00:00:0000:11:18-
73rd

496

Mark WiddowsonM49th8yrs10th00:00:0000:11:22-
74th

113

Oscar CoppingM50th6yrs7th00:00:0000:11:23-
75th

591

Vincent HoltM51st6yrs8th00:00:0000:11:24-
76th

689

Kasia HaltF25thOPEN2nd00:00:0000:11:24-
77th

241

Diane HurstF26thV501st00:00:0000:11:33-
78th

275

Henry Le BrechtM52ndV407th00:00:0000:11:34-
79th

276

Thomas Le BrechtM53rd8yrs11th00:00:0000:11:35-
80th

12

Emily Elizabeth ArnottF27th11yrs4th00:00:0000:11:35-
81st

522

Jack Ethan CritophM54th7yrs6th00:00:0000:11:36-
82nd

553

Mate LencseM55th10yrs6th00:00:0000:11:44-
83rd

213

Isaac GrayM56th6yrs9th00:00:0000:11:47-
84th

288

James LumleyM57th7yrs7th00:00:0000:11:48-
85th

600

Rosa SnowF28th5yrs2nd00:00:0000:11:49-
86th

580

Dean SnowM58thV408th00:00:0000:11:49-
87th

289

Steven LumleyM59thV409th00:00:0000:11:49-
88th

584

Cameron FehrM60thV4010th00:00:0000:11:51-
89th

533

Thon SearleM61st5yrs2nd00:00:0000:11:52-
90th

583

Theodore FehrM62nd5yrs3rd00:00:0000:11:53-
91st

426

Ava SmithF29th7yrs2nd00:00:0000:11:53-
92nd

428

Dave SmithM63rdOPEN2nd00:00:0000:11:53-
93rd

65

Maggie Grace BoydF30th11yrs5th00:00:0000:11:58-
94th

543

Ewan CadmoreM64th11yrs4th00:00:0000:12:03-
95th

562

Olivia PowerF31st7yrs3rd00:00:0000:12:03-
96th

561

Danny PowerM65thOPEN3rd00:00:0000:12:04-
97th

544

Joel CadmoreM66th8yrs12th00:00:0000:12:05-
98th

282

Chris LoweM67thV4011th00:00:0000:12:09-
99th

284

Sophie LoweF32nd8yrs4th00:00:0000:12:09-
100th

430

Hannah Lucy SmithF33rd8yrs5th00:00:0000:12:11-
101st

593

Noah CloughM68th5yrs4th00:00:0000:12:13-
102nd

198

William FrostM69th6yrs10th00:00:0000:12:15-
103rd

424

Adam SmithM70th6yrs11th00:00:0000:12:17-
104th

432

Matthew SmithM71stOPEN4th00:00:0000:12:18-
105th

452

Eleanor Kukua kesewa StewartF34th7yrs4th00:00:0000:12:21-
106th

187

Matilda FisherF35th10yrs4th00:00:0000:12:22-
107th

541

Joanna SkinnerF36thOPEN3rd00:00:0000:12:24-
108th

542

Adam Frank SkinnerM72nd5yrs5th00:00:0000:12:24-
109th

480

Olive TulittF37th5yrs3rd00:00:0000:12:25-
110th

481

Will TulittM73rdOPEN5th00:00:0000:12:25-
111st

304

Camryn McginnF38th6yrs6th00:00:0000:12:26-
112nd

277

Jamie Leroy FagginM74th8yrs13th00:00:0000:12:28-
113rd

186

Janna FisherF39thOPEN4th00:00:0000:12:30-
114th

114

Sebastian CoppingM75th4yrs1st00:00:0000:12:32-
115th

327

Holly MoranF40th8yrs6th00:00:0000:12:32-
116th

11

Jeff ArmstongM76thV501st00:00:0000:12:33-
117th

536

Frencisek BekM77th6yrs12th00:00:0000:12:34-
118th

479

Robert ThompsonM78th6yrs13th00:00:0000:12:35-
119th

576

Ella ByattF41st13yrs1st00:00:0000:12:38-
120th

473

Toby Edward TaylorM79th7yrs8th00:00:0000:12:39-
121st

167

Virginid FagginF42ndV402nd00:00:0000:12:40-
122nd

466

Helen TaylorF43rdV403rd00:00:0000:12:40-
123rd

453

Charis StobartF44th6yrs7th00:00:0000:12:42-
124th

376

Harry PortwayF45th10yrs5th00:00:0000:12:46-
125th

498

Tom WiddowsonM80th10yrs7th00:00:0000:12:46-
126th

72

Lyle BrooksM81stOPEN6th00:00:0000:12:47-
127th

218

Matilda GrzybekF46th8yrs7th00:00:0000:12:47-
128th

150

Sarah DunlopF47thV404th00:00:0000:12:49-
129th

220

Erica GuytonF48th7yrs5th00:00:0000:12:49-
130th

514

Sam YoungerM82nd8yrs14th00:00:0000:12:49-
131st

136

Emily DietheF49th6yrs8th00:00:0000:12:50-
132nd

377

Oliver PortwayM83rd6yrs14th00:00:0000:12:50-
133rd

135

Clara DietheF50th5yrs4th00:00:0000:12:53-
134th

577

Danielle FosterF51st14yrs1st00:00:0000:12:54-
135th

185

Eliza FisherF52nd7yrs6th00:00:0000:12:54-
136th

458

Elsie SuttonF53rd6yrs9th00:00:0000:12:54-
137th

677

Mick SuttonM84thV4012th00:00:0000:12:54-
138th

596

Lee WellhamM85thV4013th00:00:0000:12:54-
139th

595

Toby WellhanM86th7yrs9th00:00:0000:12:54-
140th

74

Thomas BucklerM87thOPEN7th00:00:0000:12:55-
141st

16

Patrick AshcroftM88th7yrs10th00:00:0000:12:55-
142nd

73

Daniel BucklerM89th6yrs15th00:00:0000:12:55-
143rd

102

Titus CondieM90th5yrs6th00:00:0000:12:56-
144th

189

Leo FordhamF54th5yrs5th00:00:0000:12:56-
145th

43

Stanley BeavisM91st6yrs16th00:00:0000:12:56-
146th

692

Johnathon KearneyM92ndV4014th00:00:0000:12:59-
147th

691

Annabel KearneyF55th5yrs6th00:00:0000:12:59-
148th

490

Andrew WardM93rdOPEN8th00:00:0000:13:00-
149th

358

Hugo ParsonsM94th6yrs17th00:00:0000:13:00-
150th

226

Donna HawtinF56thV405th00:00:0000:13:01-
151st

227

Emily HawtinF57th5yrs7th00:00:0000:13:01-
152nd

526

Marco De GennaroM95th6yrs18th00:00:0000:13:01-
153rd

454

Rebekah StobartF58thOPEN5th00:00:0000:13:02-
154th

367

Luke PilgrimM96th7yrs11th00:00:0000:13:03-
155th

123

Sophie CrickF59th6yrs10thWaterbeach Colts u600:00:0000:13:05-
156th

556

Lee CrickM97thV4015th00:00:0000:13:05-
157th

263

Sophie KittF60th6yrs11th00:00:0000:13:12-
158th

29

Reuben BalmM98th8yrs15th00:00:0000:13:13-
159th

178

Alice FennF61st8yrs8th00:00:0000:13:13-
160th

181

Molly FennF62nd8yrs9th00:00:0000:13:13-
161st

563

Seth BakerM99th5yrs7th00:00:0000:13:15-
162nd

579

Fin WalkerM100th6yrs19th00:00:0000:13:18-
163rd

156

Henry EdwardsM101st5yrs8th00:00:0000:13:19-
164th

567

Ivan SmithM102nd6yrs20th00:00:0000:13:21-
165th

568

Mike SmithM103rdV4016th00:00:0000:13:22-
166th

396

Anna RobertsF63rd6yrs12th00:00:0000:13:24-
167th

448

Amy StelmanF64thOPEN6th00:00:0000:13:29-
168th

35

Thomas Barker-barrettM104th4yrs2nd00:00:0000:13:31-
169th

368

Rebecca PilgrimF65thV406th00:00:0000:13:34-
170th

240

Alexandra HurstF66th7yrs7th00:00:0000:13:38-
171st

560

Michaela StylinaeovlovF67thOPEN7th00:00:0000:13:38-
172nd

103

Patrizia CongedoF68thV407th00:00:0000:13:41-
173rd

262

Kacie Kelly-mooreF69th5yrs8th00:00:0000:13:46-
174th

571

Mick WhithersM105thV502nd00:00:0000:13:46-
175th

572

Shane WhithersM106th8yrs16th00:00:0000:13:47-
176th

594

Debra FrostF70thOPEN8th00:00:0000:13:47-
177th

695

Shiho StoneF71stV408th00:00:0000:13:48-
178th

261

Stephen KellyM107thV503rd00:00:0000:13:48-
179th

598

Tommy ShainnM108th5yrs9th00:00:0000:13:50-
180th

477

Jamie ThompsonM109th7yrs12th00:00:0000:13:51-
181st

516

Denis Denis SkudarnovM110th9yrs11th00:00:0000:13:51-
182nd

478

Katy ThompsonF72ndV409th00:00:0000:13:51-
183rd

192

Scarlett FosterF73rd9yrs6th00:00:0000:13:56-
184th

378

Simon PortwayM111stV4017th00:00:0000:13:59-
185th

273

Clare Le BrechtF74thOPEN9th00:00:0000:14:00-
186th

274

Eloise Le BrechtF75th5yrs9th00:00:0000:14:00-
187th

339

Jayne NealeF76thOPEN10th00:00:0000:14:06-
188th

340

Jemma NealeF77th4yrs1st00:00:0000:14:07-
189th

381

Hannah Elizabeth ProbertF78th7yrs8th00:00:0000:14:09-
190th

383

Katherine ProbertF79thV4010th00:00:0000:14:09-
191st

180

Joseph FennM112nd5yrs10th00:00:0000:14:14-
192nd

15

Fergus AshcroftM113rd5yrs11th00:00:0000:14:15-
193rd

513

Harry YoungerM114th5yrs12th00:00:0000:14:16-
194th

221

Sian GuytonF80thOPEN11th00:00:0000:14:18-
195th

255

Timmy JohnstoneM115th5yrs13th00:00:0000:14:18-
196th

520

Ian LihtM116th6yrs21st00:00:0000:14:19-
197th

254

Julia JohnstoneF81stV4011th00:00:0000:14:24-
198th

69

Archie BrooksM117th8yrs17th00:00:0000:14:25-
199th

555

Martha SwitzerF82nd5yrs10th00:00:0000:14:26-
200th

151

David DurstonM118thOPEN9th00:00:0000:14:35-
201st

152

Emily DurstonF83rd5yrs11th00:00:0000:14:36-
202nd

394

Maisie RedfordF84th8yrs10thnone00:00:0000:14:37-
203rd

93

Kayden CharlwoodM119th6yrs22nd00:00:0000:14:41-
204th

389

Javier Ramos DoughtyM120th4yrs3rd00:00:0000:14:47-
205th

141

Kevin DoughtyM121stOPEN10th00:00:0000:14:47-
206th

390

Raquel Ramos RamosF85thV4012th00:00:0000:14:48-
207th

521

Danni LihtF86th6yrs13th00:00:0000:14:57-
208th

413

Heidi ScottF87th7yrs9th00:00:0000:14:57-
209th

512

Katie WrightF88thOPEN12th00:00:0000:15:01-
210th

511

Joshua WrightM122nd4yrs4th00:00:0000:15:01-
211st

683

Lily BarkerF89th7yrs10th00:00:0000:15:06-
212nd

297

Jenni MasonF90thV4013thNA00:00:0000:15:26-
213rd

296

Isobel MasonF91st7yrs11thNA00:00:0000:15:26-
214th

28

Deborah BalmF92ndV4014th00:00:0000:15:28-
215th

30

Robert BalmM123rdV4018th00:00:0000:15:28-
216th

539

Carley GibbensF93rdOPEN13th00:00:0000:15:31-
217th

540

Evie GibbensF94th5yrs12th00:00:0000:15:32-
218th

216

Anna GroveF95th6yrs14th00:00:0000:15:32-
219th

217

Lizzie GroveF96thOPEN14th00:00:0000:15:32-
220th

404

Stephen RobertsM124th6yrs23rd00:00:0000:15:33-
221st

517

David KozlovM125th5yrs14th00:00:0000:15:35-
222nd

292

Aditi MaheshF97th5yrs13th00:00:0000:15:38-
223rd

266

Anupa KumarF98thOPEN15th00:00:0000:15:38-
224th

684

Florence BarkerF99th5yrs14th00:00:0000:15:41-
225th

52

David BiddleM126thOPEN11th00:00:0000:15:42-
226th

53

Freya BiddleF100th5yrs15th00:00:0000:15:42-
227th

71

Kyle BrooksM127th12yrs2nd00:00:0000:15:43-
228th

47

Annelise BellF101st4yrs2ndThe Bell Family00:00:0000:15:44-
229th

21

Maisie BackF102nd6yrs15th00:00:0000:15:45-
230th

303

Hettie-Beth McgachenF103rd5yrs16th00:00:0000:15:45-
231st

332

Hazl MurkinF104thV4015th00:00:0000:15:46-
232nd

535

Luca De GennaroM128th6yrs24th00:00:0000:15:49-
233rd

290

Elisabet LyonsF105thOPEN16th00:00:0000:15:51-
234th

291

Vera LyonsF106th5yrs17th00:00:0000:15:51-
235th

525

Katherine De GennaroF107thV4016th00:00:0000:15:52-
236th

402

Melanie RobertsF108thV4017th00:00:0000:16:06-
237th

398

Eleanor RobertsF109th5yrs18th00:00:0000:16:06-
238th

401

Maryana RobertsF110th8yrs11th00:00:0000:16:06-
239th

559

Daisy AllenF111st5yrs19th00:00:0000:16:11-
240th

558

Gareth AllenM129thOPEN12th00:00:0000:16:11-
241st

97

Florence Grace Joan ClayF112nd7yrs12th00:00:0000:16:15-
242nd

98

Penny ClayF113rdOPEN17th00:00:0000:16:15-
243rd

440

Julian SpeckM130thV4019thNone.00:00:0000:16:16-
244th

441

Kirstie SpeckM131stV4020thNone.00:00:0000:16:17-
245th

507

Joe WolmarkM132nd5yrs15th00:00:0000:16:18-
246th

505

Alex WolmarkM133rd6yrs25th00:00:0000:16:21-
247th

506

Ellie WolmarkF114thV4018th00:00:0000:16:21-
248th

696

Loe StoneM134th11yrs5th00:00:0000:16:26-
249th

268

Shriyans KunderM135th8yrs18th00:00:0000:16:34-
250th

269

Suchithra KunderF115thOPEN18th00:00:0000:16:34-
251st

166

Adriano FagginM136thV4021st00:00:0000:16:36-
252nd

486

Clare WaleF116thV4019th00:00:0000:16:38-
253rd

487

Jack WaleM137th11yrs6th00:00:0000:16:38-
254th

4

Sarah Sherbin AliF117th8yrs12th00:00:0000:16:51-
255th

546

Marie LincolnF118thV4020th00:00:0000:16:53-
256th

545

Thomas LincolnM138th4yrs5th00:00:0000:16:53-
257th

82

Chloe CalvertF119th7yrs13th00:00:0000:16:56-
258th

415

Kaylee ScroggieF120th6yrs16th00:00:0000:16:56-
259th

414

Jamie ScroggieM139thOPEN13th00:00:0000:16:56-
260th

406

Jason RogersM140thOPEN14th00:00:0000:16:59-
261st

405

Alex RogersM141st4yrs6th00:00:0000:16:59-
262nd

503

May WithersF121stV4021st00:00:0000:16:59-
263rd

502

Joe WithersM142nd5yrs16th00:00:0000:16:59-
264th

87

Emma ChapmanF122ndOPEN19th00:00:0000:17:09-
265th

88

Isabelle ChapmanM143rd5yrs17th00:00:0000:17:10-
266th

357

Ezme ParsonsF123rd5yrs20th00:00:0000:17:18-
267th

359

Vicki ParsonsF124thOPEN20th00:00:0000:17:18-
268th

495

Bernard WiddowsonM144th6yrs26th00:00:0000:17:18-
269th

265

Shameer KolothumM145thV4022nd00:00:0000:17:27-
270th

418

Sherbin ShamsuddinF125thOPEN21st00:00:0000:17:28-
271st

109

Charlie CooperM146th4yrs7th00:00:0000:17:31-
272nd

680

Daniel CooperM147thOPEN15th00:00:0000:17:31-
273rd

354

Samuel PalmerM148th4yrs8th00:00:0000:17:57-
274th

548

Amber BrannahF126thOPEN22nd00:00:0000:18:00-
275th

547

Martin BrannahM149thOPEN16th00:00:0000:18:01-
276th

550

Milo BannahM150th4yrs9th00:00:0000:18:01-
277th

267

Shrivar KunderM151st4yrs10th00:00:0000:18:50-
278th

375

Manjunatha PoojaryM152ndV4023rd00:00:0000:18:51-
279th

527

Felf MarquezF127th5yrs21st00:00:0000:19:31-
280th

107

Kurt CookM153rdOPEN17th00:00:0000:19:41-
281st

237

George HoughM154th60+1st00:00:0000:19:41-
282nd

238

Sage HoughF128thOPEN23rd00:00:0000:19:41-
283rd

92

Alannah CharlwoodF129th10yrs6th00:00:0000:20:52-
284th

423

Mark SmallwoodF130thV4022nd00:00:0000:21:36-
285th

422

Holly SmallwoodF131st5yrs22nd00:00:0000:21:36-
286th

214

Jonathan GrayM155thV4024th00:00:0000:22:35-
287th

212

Freddie GrayM156th4yrs11th00:00:0000:22:36-
288th

530

James SmithM157thV4025th00:00:0000:26:31-
289th

578

Aileen SmithF132ndV4023rd00:00:0000:26:31-
290th

554

Ethan SmithM158thV4026th00:00:0000:26:32-

You may also be interested in...

Quendon & Rickling 5K & 10K 5km distance 2019-06-23 11:00:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00
Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
The Black Country Road Run Family Fun Run - Adult Entry 2019-06-30 10:00:00