Windsor Autumn Duathlon & Runs - Race 1 2018

Oct
20
2018

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

10K Fun Run

Running | 2018-10-20 08:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (131 in total)
1st

991

Charles VernonM1stSEN1st00:00:0000:35:14-
2nd

840

Nicholas WoodsM2ndSEN2nd00:00:0000:35:58-
3rd

692

Michael CookM3rdSEN3rdHook Runners00:00:0000:36:44-
4th

730

Phil GuyM4thV401stSandhurst Joggers00:00:0000:39:24-
5th

986

Maxime BozecM5thSEN4th00:00:0000:41:12-
6th

706

Ruth DowseF1stV401st00:00:0000:41:16-
7th

665

Thomas BirdM6thSEN5th00:00:0000:42:42-
8th

992

Stephanie EdenF2ndSEN1st00:00:0000:43:01-
9th

806

Jon SlicznyM7thSEN6thGriffithstown Harriers00:00:0000:43:05-
10th

808

Robert SmithM8thSEN7th00:00:0000:43:16-
11th

990

Fran HanlonF3rdV402nd00:00:0000:43:25-
12th

781

Armin PalmerM9thV402nd00:00:0000:43:26-
13th

679

David CarterM10thV403rd00:00:0000:44:12-
14th

684

Loy ChenM11thSEN8th00:00:0000:44:46-
15th

374

Michael GregoryM12thSEN9th00:00:0000:45:01-
16th

728

Anwen GreenawayF4thSEN2ndHook Norton Harriers00:00:0000:45:16-
17th

830

Fergus WalshM13thV404th00:00:0000:45:18-
18th

985

Adam BerryM14thSEN10th00:00:0000:45:23-
19th

707

Matthew DoyleM15thV405th00:00:0000:45:56-
20th

815

Jack TannerM16thSEN11th00:00:0000:46:55-
21st

694

Lauren CooperF5thSEN3rd00:00:0000:47:11-
22nd

775

Katarzyna NitarskaF6thV403rd00:00:0000:48:10-
23rd

759

Peter LavingtonM17thSEN12th00:00:0000:48:28-
24th

716

Katie FischerF7thSEN4th00:00:0000:48:52-
25th

768

Alex McilvennyM18thSEN13th00:00:0000:49:02-
26th

734

Jon HartM19thV406th00:00:0000:49:11-
27th

987

Gavin WilkinsonM20thV407th00:00:0000:49:40-
28th

988

Katie WilkinsonM21stJUN1st00:00:0000:49:40-
29th

787

Andrew PearceM22ndSEN14th00:00:0000:49:53-
30th

797

Mark RobinsM23rdV408th00:00:0000:50:16-
31st

828

Kelly WalkerF8thSEN5th00:00:0000:50:21-
32nd

745

Ashton HudsonM24thSEN15th00:00:0000:50:23-
33rd

763

Louise Lennon-smithF9thSEN6th00:00:0000:50:47-
34th

758

Peter LangleyM25thV409thGriffithstown Harriers00:00:0000:50:55-
35th

839

James WoodM26thSEN16th00:00:0000:50:59-
36th

783

Barrie ParhamM27thV4010thGriffithstown Harriers00:00:0000:51:32-
37th

800

Ben SelaM28thSEN17th00:00:0000:52:01-
38th

724

Claire GibbonsF10thV404th00:00:0000:52:05-
39th

755

Nicky KaridisF11thV405th00:00:0000:52:50-
40th

789

Chris PhippenM29thV4011th00:00:0000:53:21-
41st

673

Mark BywaterM30thSEN18th00:00:0000:53:27-
42nd

732

Nicola HarrowellF12thV406th00:00:0000:53:39-
43rd

668

Samantha BrooksF13thSEN7th00:00:0000:54:00-
44th

819

Michael TaylorM31stSEN19th00:00:0000:54:05-
45th

802

Ash SharmaM32ndV4012th00:00:0000:54:12-
46th

664

Katie BinghamF14thSEN8th00:00:0000:54:25-
47th

729

Emma GriffinF15thSEN9th00:00:0000:54:26-
48th

747

Ian IrwinM33rdV4013th00:00:0000:55:04-
49th

812

Michael StevensM34thSEN20th00:00:0000:55:48-
50th

772

Stuart MorleyM35thSEN21st00:00:0000:56:38-
51st

788

Jessica PearceyF16thSEN10th00:00:0000:56:43-
52nd

756

Mike KeighleyM36thV4014th00:00:0000:56:43-
53rd

838

Tammy WillsherF17thV407th00:00:0000:56:47-
54th

719

Charlotte FryF18thSEN11th00:00:0000:57:00-
55th

753

Claire KabbaniF19thSEN12th00:00:0000:57:01-
56th

677

Sophie CandlinF20thSEN13th00:00:0000:57:06-
57th

760

Bea LawsonF21stV408th00:00:0000:57:09-
58th

713

PAUL FannonM37thV4015th00:00:0000:57:25-
59th

762

Alex Lennon-smithM38thSEN22nd00:00:0000:57:25-
60th

688

Sue CokerF22ndV409th00:00:0000:57:36-
61st

731

Chantel HamiltonF23rdSEN14th00:00:0000:57:42-
62nd

655

Charles AlmondM39thV4016th00:00:0000:57:58-
63rd

727

Gina GrahamF24thV4010th00:00:0000:58:10-
64th

696

David CreaseyM40thV4017th00:00:0000:58:12-
65th

733

Caroline HartF25thSEN15th00:00:0000:58:34-
66th

770

Rebecca MiddlemistF26thSEN16th00:00:0000:58:41-
67th

722

Antonia GarciaF27thV4011th00:00:0000:58:41-
68th

685

Ruth CheungF28thV4012th00:00:0000:59:15-
69th

537

Maikel SpeelmanM41stSEN23rd00:00:0000:59:31-
70th

453

Claudia MorrisF29thSEN17th00:00:0000:59:32-
71st

653

Ellie AllinF30thSEN18th00:00:0000:59:39-
72nd

717

Nicola FormoyF31stSEN19th00:00:0000:59:42-
73rd

736

Pam HeavysideF32ndV4013th00:00:0001:00:11-
74th

817

Jackie TaylorF33rdV4014th00:00:0001:00:11-
75th

993

Katie HermanF34thSEN20th00:00:0001:00:14-
76th

767

Hassan MalikM42ndSEN24th00:00:0001:00:20-
77th

693

Tim CookM43rdV4018thWerrington Joggers00:00:0001:00:31-
78th

726

Chantal GormanF35thV4015th00:00:0001:00:52-
79th

793

Keith RaggM44thV4019th00:00:0001:01:10-
80th

801

Farhan ShahzadM45thSEN25th00:00:0001:01:12-
81st

989

Sarah HughesF36thV4016th00:00:0001:01:26-
82nd

804

Jessica SlaterF37thSEN21st00:00:0001:01:31-
83rd

796

Peter RobertsM46thV4020thGriffithstown Harriers00:00:0001:01:40-
84th

748

Sue IrwinF38thV4017th00:00:0001:02:13-
85th

798

Rebeca Santos Vilela SilvaF39thSEN22nd00:00:0001:02:26-
86th

659

Elena BartosovaF40thSEN23rd00:00:0001:02:50-
87th

786

Laurel PeacockF41stSEN24th00:00:0001:02:58-
88th

686

Ian ClarkeM47thV4021st00:00:0001:02:59-
89th

790

Lauren PilcherF42ndSEN25th00:00:0001:03:03-
90th

769

Michelle MercerF43rdV4018th00:00:0001:03:14-
91st

680

Emma CassidyF44thV4019th00:00:0001:03:33-
92nd

690

Carol CookF45thV4020thWerrington Joggers00:00:0001:03:45-
93rd

809

Emily SmithF46thSEN26th00:00:0001:04:00-
94th

715

Lay FarrowF47thV4021stBracknell Forest Runners00:00:0001:04:11-
95th

822

Ron TimmsM48thV4022nd00:00:0001:05:14-
96th

837

Peter WillsherM49thV4023rd00:00:0001:05:15-
97th

744

Kathryn HorsepoolF48thV4022nd00:00:0001:05:43-
98th

700

Laura CurtinF49thSEN27th00:00:0001:05:47-
99th

784

Elizabeth PayneF50thV4023rd00:00:0001:06:10-
100th

823

Dale TrunkfieldM50thV4024th00:00:0001:06:11-
101st

661

David BassettF51stV4024thGriffithstown Harriers00:00:0001:06:15-
102nd

660

David BassettM51stV4025thGriffithstown Harriers00:00:0001:06:17-
103rd

497

Francesca RayF52ndSEN28th01:16:2901:06:47-
104th

699

Jill CunninghamF53rdV4025th00:00:0001:06:49-
105th

791

Debbie PowerF54thV4026th00:00:0001:07:13-
106th

676

Holly CandlinF55thSEN29th00:00:0001:07:30-
107th

754

Sukhdeep KangM52ndV4026th00:00:0001:07:46-
108th

711

Saurabh DuttM53rdSEN26th00:00:0001:08:16-
109th

816

Aman TawanaF56thSEN30th00:00:0001:08:17-
110th

836

Chris WilliamsM54thV4027th00:00:0001:09:17-
111st

714

Michele FarrellyF57thSEN31st00:00:0001:11:01-
112nd

771

Mary MooreF58thV4027thON THE RUN00:00:0001:11:02-
113rd

750

Donatella IsopiF59thSEN32nd00:00:0001:11:39-
114th

825

Imogen TurnerF60thSEN33rd00:00:0001:12:06-
115th

698

Daniel CunninghamM55thSEN27th00:00:0001:12:07-
116th

813

Dawn StuartF61stV4028th00:00:0001:13:03-
117th

687

Sarah ClarkeF62ndSEN34th00:00:0001:14:56-
118th

814

Beth TannerF63rdSEN35th00:00:0001:16:13-
119th

818

Kelly TaylorF64thSEN36th00:00:0001:16:57-
120th

666

Rachel BlakeF65thSEN37th00:00:0001:17:54-
121st

794

Lisa RaynbirdF66thV4029th00:00:0001:18:12-
122nd

739

Gemma HewisonF67thSEN38th00:00:0001:18:13-
123rd

811

Tanya StaffF68thSEN39th00:00:0001:20:41-
124th

691

Louise CookF69thSEN40th00:00:0001:20:59-
125th

779

Caitlin O'sullivanF70thSEN41st00:00:0001:21:00-
126th

773

David NewhamM56thSEN28th00:00:0001:22:15-
127th

774

Laura NewhamF71stSEN42nd00:00:0001:22:15-
128th

682

Laura ChambersF72ndSEN43rd00:00:0001:23:05-
129th

590

Camilla WheelwrightF73rdSEN44th01:32:5001:23:12+00:16:21
130th

539

Luke StarkM57thUnknown1st00:00:0001:24:26-
131st

540

Melissa StarkF74thV4030th00:00:0001:24:37-
Started (5 in total)
-

667

Tom BowkerMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

662

ANNE-MARIE BenoyFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

826

Liz WagnerFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

805

Angharrad SlicznyFSENGriffithstown Harriers00:00:0000:00:00-
-

742

Brian HoadleyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Windsor Autumn Duathlon series - Race 2 and Half Marathon 2018-11-17 08:30:00
Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2018-12-26 10:25:00
Swindon 10K 10K Distance 2018-11-18 11:00:00