Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Sprint distancestar
Duathlon | 54 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 906 | Vandell Mclean | M | 1st | V40 | 1st | 01:07:16 | |||
2nd | 924 | Simon SMITH | M | 2nd | V40 | 2nd | 01:08:51 | |||
3rd | 934 | Lewis Williams | M | 3rd | JUN | 1st | 01:09:20 | |||
4th | 930 | DAVID VOGWELL | M | 4th | SEN | 1st | 01:09:28 | |||
5th | 927 | Mark Taplin | M | 5th | V40 | 3rd | 01:15:00 | |||
6th | 881 | Howard Bush | M | 6th | V40 | 4th | 01:15:21 | |||
7th | 960 | Paul COCKBURN | M | 7th | V40 | 5th | 01:16:33 | |||
8th | 896 | Greg HAVARD | M | 8th | SEN | 2nd | 01:18:28 | |||
9th | 897 | Sam HOLNESS | M | 9th | SEN | 3rd | 01:20:38 | |||
10th | 902 | Baljidner LOTAY | M | 10th | SEN | 4th | 01:21:12 | |||
11th | 965 | Paul KUIKEN | M | 11th | V40 | 6th | 01:22:09 | |||
12th | 893 | john godfrey | M | 12th | V40 | 7th | 01:22:25 | |||
13th | 907 | MICHAEL MORRIS | M | 13th | V40 | 8th | 01:23:16 | |||
14th | 929 | Paolo TONUCCI | M | 14th | V40 | 9th | 01:23:41 | |||
15th | 915 | Adam PONTING | M | 15th | SEN | 5th | 01:23:55 | |||
16th | 876 | Toby BAYES | M | 16th | V40 | 10th | 01:25:21 | |||
17th | 887 | Damian COULL | M | 17th | SEN | 6th | 01:28:47 | |||
18th | 935 | Serena WYLIE | F | 1st | SEN | 1st | 01:28:52 | |||
19th | 916 | Sian ROLLINGS | F | 2nd | V40 | 1st | 01:28:57 | |||
20th | 911 | Gary PAYNE | M | 18th | V40 | 11th | 01:30:07 | |||
21st | 878 | Nicolas BENTHAM | M | 19th | V40 | 12th | 01:30:48 | |||
22nd | 870 | Gemma ALLEN | F | 3rd | SEN | 2nd | 01:30:49 | |||
23rd | 919 | Emma SEDGWICK | F | 4th | SEN | 3rd | 01:30:53 | |||
24th | 936 | Chris CHAMBERS | M | 20th | REL | 1st | 01:31:55 | |||
25th | 932 | Mark WARNER | M | 21st | V40 | 13th | 01:32:59 | |||
26th | 894 | Domenico GRIESSEL | M | 22nd | SEN | 7th | 01:33:37 | |||
27th | 838 | Jed NEWTON | M | 23rd | V40 | 14th | 01:33:52 | |||
28th | 871 | Darron ANTILL | M | 24th | V40 | 15th | 01:34:02 | |||
29th | 959 | Kevine Peggs | M | 25th | V40 | 16th | 01:34:28 | |||
30th | 966 | David Cook | M | 26th | V40 | 17th | 01:35:44 | |||
31st | 899 | Clive KINTOFF | M | 27th | V40 | 18th | 01:35:47 | |||
32nd | 888 | Josh CRAVEN | M | 28th | SEN | 8th | 01:35:52 | |||
33rd | 874 | Edward AUSTIN | M | 29th | SEN | 9th | 01:36:58 | |||
34th | 810 | Eagle DALTON | M | 30th | SEN | 10th | 01:37:20 | |||
35th | 905 | Iain MCCLUSKEY | M | 31st | V40 | 19th | 01:38:47 | |||
36th | 923 | Michael SMITH | M | 32nd | V40 | 20th | 01:39:58 | |||
37th | 885 | Gareth CONDE | M | 33rd | V40 | 21st | 01:41:43 | |||
38th | 884 | Amanda CONDE | F | 5th | V40 | 2nd | 01:41:44 | |||
39th | 912 | Andy PERRETT | M | 34th | SEN | 11th | 01:42:29 | |||
40th | 914 | Jane Pitt | F | 6th | V40 | 3rd | 01:42:37 | |||
41st | 922 | Jud SMART | M | 35th | V40 | 22nd | 01:43:46 | |||
42nd | 933 | Karl WILLIAMS | M | 36th | V40 | 23rd | 01:43:46 | |||
43rd | 968 | Dianne Antill | F | 7th | SEN | 4th | 01:44:19 | |||
44th | 879 | Carmen BERKHOUT | F | 8th | SEN | 5th | 01:46:20 | |||
45th | 917 | Andrea ROSE | F | 9th | V40 | 4th | 01:46:49 | |||
46th | 903 | Magdalena MALANOWICZ | F | 10th | V40 | 5th | 01:46:52 | |||
47th | 880 | Sarah BOYD | F | 11th | SEN | 6th | 01:48:44 | |||
48th | 918 | Mike ROSE | M | 37th | V40 | 24th | 01:50:36 | |||
49th | 913 | Shirley PERRETT | F | 12th | V40 | 6th | 01:54:53 | |||
50th | 920 | Anna SHEPHARD | F | 13th | SEN | 7th | 01:54:53 | |||
51st | 892 | Grant FRYER | M | 38th | V40 | 25th | 02:05:20 | |||
52nd | 877 | Michelle Beagley | F | 14th | SEN | 8th | 02:05:59 | |||
53rd | 864 | Charlotte WHETNALL | F | 15th | SEN | 9th | 02:07:09 | |||
54th | 900 | Diane KRLIC | F | 16th | V40 | 7th | 02:39:41 |
You may also be interested in...
Wilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
DuathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
DuathlonOulton Park Autumn Duathlon
2023-10-01 09:00:00
Standard Distance DuathlonOP HM,10k and Duathlons
2023-02-19 09:00:00
Standard Distance Duathlon