Results breakdown for Half Marathon @ Windsor Autumn Duathlon series - Race 2 and Half Marathon

Splits

  • 21 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

Top 3 Overall

Overall # Name Category Club
1

18

Luke APPLEGATEMWheelchair01:12:02
2

607

Matthew RYDEM40-4401:13:08
3

486

Luke MURRAYM40-4401:13:19

Top 3 Ladies

Overall # Name Category Club
6

728

Tom WEBBF25-2901:13:55
22

358

Rhian JINNY JONESF30-3401:23:12
25

696

Viktoria TUNELLIF45-4901:23:24

Top 3 Men

Overall # Name Category Club
1

18

Luke APPLEGATEMWheelchair01:12:02
2

607

Matthew RYDEM40-4401:13:08
3

486

Luke MURRAYM40-4401:13:19

Top 3 male & female for category "Wheelchair"

Overall # Name Category Club
1

18

Luke APPLEGATEMWheelchair01:12:02

Top 3 male & female for category "40-44"

Overall # Name Category Club
2

607

Matthew RYDEM40-4401:13:08
3

486

Luke MURRAYM40-4401:13:19
14

587

Sam RichardsonM40-4401:20:30
89

183

Emma DENTONF40-4401:34:42
99

519

Fiona ParkF40-4401:35:26
134

348

Yllka ISTREFIF40-4401:38:54

Top 3 male & female for category "35-39"

Overall # Name Category Club
4

100

Aaron BURGESSM35-3901:13:19
5

1313

Jon CracknellM35-3901:13:25
11

54

Ian BLACKHAMM35-3901:19:11
51

303

CHARLOTTE HARRISF35-3901:28:22
78

374

Aisling KEATINGF35-3901:33:08
117

273

Annabel Jane GORRIEF35-3901:37:19

Top 3 male & female for category "25-29"

Overall # Name Category Club
6

728

Tom WEBBM25-2901:13:55
6

728

Tom WEBBF25-2901:13:55
7

72

George BRIGHTM25-2901:13:59
12

10

Thomas ALMONDM25-2901:19:17
41

734

Madeleine WHITEHEADF25-2901:26:52
44

345

Emma ILLIDGEF25-2901:27:06

Top 3 male & female for category "30-34"

Overall # Name Category Club
8

422

Ross MacdonaldM30-3401:14:33
10

529

Jakub PAWLOWSKIM30-3401:17:44
13

75

Adam BRITTAINM30-3401:20:17
22

358

Rhian JINNY JONESF30-3401:23:12
54

634

Lavinia SINGERF30-3401:28:59
93

632

Natasha SimmondsF30-3401:35:04

Top 3 male & female for category "55-59"

Overall # Name Category Club
9

1309

Stewart McandieM55-5901:17:25
38

97

Graham BULLM55-5901:26:35
63

1307

Michael SeniorM55-5901:29:33
148

1306

Kate WalkerF55-5901:40:02
176

92

Maggie BRYANTF55-5901:42:53
299

14

Carol ANDERSONF55-5901:57:02

Top 3 male & female for category "50-54"

Overall # Name Category Club
16

458

gavin mclaughlanM50-5401:21:10
19

179

John DecesareM50-5401:22:37
40

420

Dave LowthianM50-5401:26:43
322

361

YVETTE JOHNSTONF50-5401:59:23
378

677

Theresa THOMASF50-5402:07:10
388

129

Helen CHUCKF50-5402:08:14

Top 3 male & female for category "45-49"

Overall # Name Category Club
25

696

Viktoria TUNELLIF45-4901:23:24
35

695

Jonas TUNELLIM45-4901:26:23
39

109

Chris CallowM45-4901:26:40
43

165

Yashish DAHIYAM45-4901:26:57
64

9

Kate ALLREDF45-4901:29:35
65

49

Lucy BIRDF45-4901:29:36

Top 3 male & female for category "20-24"

Overall # Name Category Club
67

582

Sarah RICEMANF20-2401:30:04
85

619

Tilly SHACKLEYF20-2401:34:01
104

189

Jonathan DODDM20-2401:35:53
113

660

Oliver SuttonM20-2401:36:53
125

67

James BOYLEM20-2401:38:16
186

52

Nicola BISHOPF20-2401:44:11

Top 3 male & female for category "60-64"

Overall # Name Category Club
106

30

Hugh BALFOURM60-6401:36:05
196

656

Richard STRAUSSM60-6401:45:28
264

344

Donal HYNESM60-6401:54:02

Top 3 male & female for category "65-69"

Overall # Name Category Club
181

746

John WILLMOTTM65-6901:43:22
290

4

PETER AGGLETONM65-6901:56:23
424

487

Hazel NASHF65-6902:15:04

Top 3 male & female for category "16-18"

Overall # Name Category Club
253

621

Manva SHARMAM16-1801:52:46
280

389

Will KNIGHTM16-1801:55:14
426

136

Morrison CLEAVERM16-1802:15:05
443

687

Anne Perlei TOORF16-1802:17:08
483

321

Isobel HOBBSF16-1802:32:07

Top 3 male & female for category "19-19"

Overall # Name Category Club
449

1320

Miriam McivorF19-1902:18:31
459

57

Poppy BLOKLANDF19-1902:21:08
498

211

Rebecca ECCLESF19-1902:44:36