Windsor Autumn Duathlon series - Race 2 and Half Marathon 2018

Nov
17
2018

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

5K Distance

Running | 2018-11-17 08:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (80 in total)
1st

1338

Satnam SinghM1stV401st00:00:0000:20:19-
2nd

1345

Mark TuckerM2ndV402nd00:00:0000:20:52-
3rd

1322

Richard PalmerM3rdSEN1st00:00:0000:21:39-
4th

1346

Gabriel VitaM4thJUN1st00:00:0000:23:26-
5th

1273

Juan Carlos AugustoM5thV403rd00:00:0000:24:08-
6th

1382

Lee AlbertsM6thV404th00:00:0000:24:24-
7th

1349

Paul VitaM7thV405th00:00:0000:24:56-
8th

1329

Ben ReynoldsM8thSEN2nd00:00:0000:25:31-
9th

1356

Nitin MishraM9thSEN3rd00:00:0000:25:45-
10th

1250

Rachit PatelM10thSEN4th00:00:0000:26:13-
11th

1277

James BrownM11thV406th00:00:0000:26:21-
12th

1347

Jamie VitaM12thSEN5th00:00:0000:26:41-
13th

1299

Aled HomerM13thSEN6th00:00:0000:27:28-
14th

1348

Olivia VitaF1stSEN1st00:00:0000:27:29-
15th

1245

Dipum PatelM14thSEN7th00:00:0000:28:48-
16th

1366

Mike MarinaroM15thSEN8th00:00:0000:29:06-
17th

1372

Yamin MousliM16thSEN9th00:00:0000:29:10-
18th

1334

Sharan ShahM17thSEN10th00:00:0000:29:18-
19th

1244

Akash PatelM18thSEN11th00:00:0000:29:19-
20th

1377

Lakshmikant OrugantiM19thV407th00:00:0000:30:01-
21st

1028

Ryan DeansM20thSEN12th00:00:0000:30:31-
22nd

992

Rav BenawraM21stSEN13th00:00:0000:30:33-
23rd

1342

Collette TaylorF2ndV401st00:00:0000:30:38-
24th

1381

Ashfaq MohammedM22ndV408th00:00:0000:31:08-
25th

1297

Tora HewettF3rdSEN2nd00:00:0000:31:24-
26th

1301

Simon HothiM23rdV409th00:00:0000:31:37-
27th

1326

Sachin PatelM24thSEN14th00:00:0000:31:40-
28th

1331

Syd Sairaah-allahF4thSEN3rd00:00:0000:31:47-
29th

1370

Jo MottoF5thV402nd00:00:0000:32:04-
30th

1371

Natalie MottoF6thSEN4th00:00:0000:32:05-
31st

1279

Tamara CalvertF7thV403rd00:00:0000:32:24-
32nd

1363

Raghu KadiyalaM25thV4010th00:00:0000:32:31-
33rd

1327

Michael PughM26thV4011th00:00:0000:32:33-
34th

1203

Sian BevandF8thSEN5th00:00:0000:32:40-
35th

1300

Jessica HomerF9thSEN6th00:00:0000:32:43-
36th

1295

Yini HansenF10thV404th00:00:0000:33:03-
37th

1359

Penny IllstonF11thV405th00:00:0000:33:04-
38th

1276

Georgina BrettF12thSEN7th00:00:0000:33:12-
39th

1376

Kiran VadlamaniM27thSEN15th00:00:0000:33:53-
40th

1328

Fitri RahmahsariF13thV406th00:00:0000:34:13-
41st

1369

Maryann MorrisF14thSEN8th00:00:0000:35:13-
42nd

1161

Laura SlinnF15thV407th00:00:0000:35:28-
43rd

1354

Harriet U1stSEN1st00:00:0000:36:08-
44th

1361

Brett JohnsonM28thSEN16th00:00:0000:37:23-
45th

1374

Sue NightingaleF16thSEN9th00:00:0000:37:56-
46th

1391

Zakia MohammedF17thSEN10th00:00:0000:38:00-
47th

1379

Kelly JenkinsF18thV408th00:00:0000:38:00-
48th

1380

Charlotte GarciaF19thSEN11th00:00:0000:38:00-
49th

1274

Aman AujlaF20thSEN12th00:00:0000:38:31-
50th

1271

Suman AnkathiM29thSEN17th00:00:0000:39:00-
51st

1272

Maruthi Prabhakar AppanaM30thV4012th00:00:0000:39:00-
52nd

1289

Cathy DixonF21stSEN13th00:00:0000:39:15-
53rd

1340

Sarah StabbinsF22ndV409th00:00:0000:39:22-
54th

1339

Lali SmithF23rdV4010th00:00:0000:39:57-
55th

1281

Amiola ChainaniF24thJUN1st00:00:0000:39:59-
56th

1283

Amy CowanF25thSEN14th00:00:0000:40:08-
57th

1282

Martin ChainaniM31stV4013th00:00:0000:40:15-
58th

1287

Isabella De GouveiaF26thJUN2nd00:00:0000:40:23-
59th

1285

Antony De GouveiaM32ndV4014th00:00:0000:40:23-
60th

1286

Ilke De GouveiaF27thSEN15th00:00:0000:40:23-
61st

1296

Sally HansonF28thV4011th00:00:0000:41:27-
62nd

1294

Clare GordonF29thV4012th00:00:0000:41:28-
63rd

1323

Divya PatelF30thV4013th00:00:0000:41:48-
64th

1330

Katya SaF31stSEN16th00:00:0000:42:03-
65th

1353

Kim WilliamsonF32ndV4014th00:00:0000:42:53-
66th

1343

Elizabeth ThompsonF33rdSEN17th00:00:0000:43:08-
67th

1291

Siobhan FinnF34thSEN18th00:00:0000:43:11-
68th

1364

Susan KitcherF35thV4015th00:00:0000:43:34-
69th

1337

Avril Simonsen-kernF36thSEN19th00:00:0000:43:37-
70th

1360

Emily JacksonF37thSEN20th00:00:0000:43:41-
71st

1292

Christopher GabonyM33rdSEN18th00:00:0000:43:42-
72nd

1321

Claire Oxenbury-dayF38thSEN21st00:00:0000:43:45-
73rd

1298

Natasha HolderF39thSEN22nd00:00:0000:43:45-
74th

1278

Joanna BrownF40thV4016th00:00:0000:44:41-
75th

1270

Laura AdamsF41stSEN23rd00:00:0000:44:43-
76th

1324

Kamal PatelM34thV4015th00:00:0000:44:54-
77th

1127

Natasha PatelF42ndSEN24th00:00:0000:47:48-
78th

1355

Janine U2ndSEN2nd00:00:0000:50:08-
79th

1252

Shelley RoundingF43rdV4017th00:00:0000:55:45-
80th

1284

Laura ThompsonF44thV4018th00:00:0000:56:13-

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2018-12-26 10:25:00
Penshurst Village Cross Country Run Cross Country 5 Miler 2019-01-06 11:30:00
Rough 'n' Tumble 10 10 Mile Multi Terrain 2019-01-13 11:00:00