Windsor Autumn Duathlon series - Race 2 and Half Marathon 2018

Nov
17
2018

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

10K Distance

Running | 2018-11-17 08:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (172 in total)
1st

1117

Jonathan MorrellM1stV401st00:00:0000:40:23-
2nd

1113

Eoin McleodM2ndV402nd00:00:0000:40:33-
3rd

1164

Crawford SpenceM3rdSEN1st00:00:0000:40:58-
4th

989

Oliver BaterM4thJUN1st00:00:0000:41:20-
5th

1016

William ChurchwardM5thSEN2nd00:00:0000:42:44-
6th

1041

Matt EarlM6thV403rd00:00:0000:43:06-
7th

1192

Jack WillsM7thSEN3rd00:00:0000:43:17-
8th

1063

Mister HamiltonM8thSEN4th00:00:0000:43:19-
9th

1383

Steve DowseM9thV404th00:00:0000:44:22-
10th

1120

Mark MossM10thV405th00:00:0000:45:35-
11th

1124

Monty PalfreyM11thV406th00:00:0000:45:47-
12th

1098

Steve LawlessM12thV407th00:00:0000:45:52-
13th

1178

Adam WarnerM13thSEN5th00:00:0000:46:31-
14th

1176

James UssherM14thV408th00:00:0000:46:33-
15th

1100

Grace LoftusM15thV409th00:00:0000:47:49-
16th

1070

Mark HawwestkeM16thSEN6th00:00:0000:48:12-
17th

1136

Jamie RawlingsM17thV4010th00:00:0000:49:07-
18th

1060

Hannah HallF1stSEN1st00:00:0000:49:13-
19th

980

Robert AveryM18thSEN7th00:00:0000:49:17-
20th

1005

Geoff BrownM19thV4011th00:00:0000:49:36-
21st

1194

Chris U1stSEN1st00:00:0000:49:42-
22nd

1071

James HeighwayM20thV4012th00:00:0000:49:49-
23rd

1023

Maria CrozierF2ndSEN2nd00:00:0000:49:50-
24th

1024

Michael CrozierM21stSEN8th00:00:0000:49:51-
25th

1114

Lorna McleodF3rdV401st00:00:0000:50:27-
26th

1118

Yuka MorrellF4thV402nd00:00:0000:50:40-
27th

1021

Helen ColesF5thV403rd00:00:0000:50:40-
28th

1185

Katy WillcoxF6thSEN3rd00:00:0000:50:46-
29th

1027

Chris DaviesM22ndV4013th00:00:0000:51:26-
30th

1166

Alessandro StanzaniM23rdV4014th00:00:0000:51:34-
31st

1083

Louise I'ansonF7thV404th00:00:0000:51:52-
32nd

1032

Sarah-Jane DesilvaF8thSEN4th00:00:0000:51:59-
33rd

1189

Neal WilliamsM24thV4015th00:00:0000:52:19-
34th

1177

Chris WardM25thSEN9th00:00:0000:52:29-
35th

1186

Tevla BradshawF9thSEN5th00:00:0000:52:29-
36th

1133

Marc PhillipsM26thSEN10th00:00:0000:52:32-
37th

1088

Den JonesM27thV4016th00:00:0000:52:52-
38th

1121

Alicia NeophytouF10thSEN6th00:00:0000:53:27-
39th

1092

Nicky KaridisF11thV405th00:00:0000:54:13-
40th

1145

Jon SaundersM28thV4017th00:00:0000:54:25-
41st

1126

Kayan PatelM29thJUN2nd00:00:0000:54:30-
42nd

1085

Kevin JamesM30thV4018th00:00:0000:54:50-
43rd

1087

Manpreet JohalM31stSEN11th00:00:0000:55:09-
44th

1184

Adam LalewiczM32ndV4019th00:00:0000:55:33-
45th

1140

Bernadette RobertsF12thV406th00:00:0000:55:34-
46th

1157

Daniel SimpsonM33rdV4020th00:00:0000:56:03-
47th

1051

Jo FitchF13thSEN7th00:00:0000:56:17-
48th

1103

Jennifer MacvicarF14thSEN8th00:00:0000:56:49-
49th

1109

Fay Marley-cookF15thSEN9th00:00:0000:56:49-
50th

1067

Jo HartF16thV407th00:00:0000:57:17-
51st

1095

Adrien LaidlawM34thV4021st00:00:0000:58:02-
52nd

1162

Emma SmithF17thSEN10th00:00:0000:58:26-
53rd

1175

Sam TurnockM35thSEN12th00:00:0000:58:26-
54th

1160

Satnam SinghM36thSEN13th00:00:0000:58:27-
55th

1183

Kavika LalewiczF18thSEN11th00:00:0000:58:30-
56th

1013

Gary ChandlerM37thV4022nd00:00:0000:58:36-
57th

1014

Mami ChandlerF19thV408th00:00:0000:58:39-
58th

1171

David ThomasM38thSEN14th00:00:0000:58:41-
59th

1155

Anthony ShepherdM39thV4023rd00:00:0000:58:44-
60th

1144

Mark RossiterM40thV4024th00:00:0000:58:49-
61st

1099

Clara LemaireF20thSEN12th00:00:0000:58:58-
62nd

1193

Catherine WyardF21stSEN13th00:00:0000:59:14-
63rd

987

Sian BarrowF22ndSEN14th00:00:0000:59:15-
64th

1011

Geraldine CarrieF23rdV409th00:00:0000:59:25-
65th

1101

Jits LotaM41stSEN15th00:00:0000:59:29-
66th

1154

Guy ShepherdM42ndV4025th00:00:0000:59:34-
67th

1174

Victoria TuckF24thSEN15th00:00:0000:59:36-
68th

1139

Maria RickwoodF25thV4010th00:00:0000:59:39-
69th

1130

Laura PayneF26thSEN16th00:00:0000:59:41-
70th

1188

Kirsty WilliamsF27thSEN17th00:00:0000:59:47-
71st

1036

Kerry DonnellyF28thV4011th00:00:0001:00:15-
72nd

1040

Elizabeth DyerF29thSEN18th00:00:0001:00:15-
73rd

1089

Seona JorgensenF30thV4012th00:00:0001:00:18-
74th

1049

Alastair FairbrotherM43rdSEN16th00:00:0001:00:42-
75th

1074

Sandra HillF31stV4013th00:00:0001:00:45-
76th

1064

Rob HamiltonM44thV4026th00:00:0001:00:48-
77th

1105

Manjinder MahilM45thSEN17th00:00:0001:00:51-
78th

1081

Jodie HudsonF32ndSEN19th00:00:0001:00:54-
79th

1026

James Dalrymple-smithM46thV4027th00:00:0001:01:03-
80th

1018

Peter ClementsM47thV4028th00:00:0001:01:03-
81st

991

Simon BellM48thSEN18th00:00:0001:01:11-
82nd

1106

Sarb MahilF33rdSEN20th00:00:0001:01:15-
83rd

1102

Kate MacleodF34thSEN21st00:00:0001:01:16-
84th

1115

Samuel MeadenM49thSEN19th00:00:0001:01:35-
85th

1042

FIONA EdwardsF35thV4014th00:00:0001:01:50-
86th

1094

Trish KeaneF36thSEN22nd00:00:0001:01:50-
87th

1050

Jonathan FennerM50thV4029th00:00:0001:01:57-
88th

1079

Julie HorrocksF37thV4015th00:00:0001:01:58-
89th

1091

Parm KamboM51stV4030th00:00:0001:02:11-
90th

1135

Sandeep RaiM52ndSEN20th00:00:0001:02:24-
91st

1187

Monica LalewiczF38thV4016th00:00:0001:02:28-
92nd

1173

Katie TingleF39thSEN23rd00:00:0001:02:34-
93rd

1275

Tracy BriggsF40thV4017th00:00:0001:02:57-
94th

1181

Georges WedjiM53rdV4031st00:00:0001:03:09-
95th

1078

Lily HorlerF41stJUN1st00:00:0001:03:34-
96th

1125

Claire ParsonsF42ndSEN24th00:00:0001:03:41-
97th

1075

Jacob HirschkornM54thJUN3rd00:00:0001:03:50-
98th

1077

Katie HopeF43rdSEN25th00:00:0001:04:02-
99th

1046

Ian ErridgeM55thV4032nd00:00:0001:04:03-
100th

1048

Lucy ErridgeF44thSEN26th00:00:0001:04:03-
101st

1047

Louise ErridgeF45thV4018th00:00:0001:04:03-
102nd

1129

Shivani PatelF46thSEN27th00:00:0001:04:14-
103rd

1325

Rianna PatelF47thSEN28th00:00:0001:04:15-
104th

1076

Ursula HirschkornF48thSEN29th00:00:0001:04:29-
105th

1025

Didier CunyM56thV4033rd00:00:0001:04:41-
106th

1148

Rebecca SawtellF49thSEN30th00:00:0001:04:43-
107th

1080

Louise WealdF50thV4019th00:00:0001:04:51-
108th

1096

Audrey LaidlawF51stV4020th00:00:0001:05:05-
109th

1386

Jennifer MarquesF52ndSEN31st00:00:0001:05:21-
110th

1267

Nick U2ndV401st00:00:0001:05:23-
111st

1062

Laura HamiltonM57thSEN21st00:00:0001:05:26-
112nd

1195

Claire U3rdSEN2nd00:00:0001:05:33-
113rd

984

Caroline BairdF53rdV4021st00:00:0001:05:57-
114th

1134

Susan PlumbF54thV4022nd00:00:0001:06:10-
115th

1029

Shirley DeeganF55thV4023rd00:00:0001:06:22-
116th

1055

Alejandra Gonzalez MontielF56thV4024th00:00:0001:06:40-
117th

978

Maria AsensioF57thV4025th00:00:0001:06:42-
118th

1254

Katie SeabourneF58thSEN32nd00:00:0001:06:42-
119th

1039

Amanda DunworthF59thV4026th00:00:0001:06:43-
120th

1017

Mel ClarkF60thV4027th00:00:0001:06:55-
121st

1132

Florin PetcuM58thSEN22nd00:00:0001:07:20-
122nd

1131

Andreea PetcuF61stSEN33rd00:00:0001:07:20-
123rd

998

Kimberley BodleyF62ndSEN34th00:00:0001:07:25-
124th

1015

Pilar ChaperoF63rdV4028th00:00:0001:07:33-
125th

1389

Kiran JohalF64thSEN35th00:00:0001:07:50-
126th

1390

Pria BakskiF65thSEN36th00:00:0001:07:50-
127th

1384

Jenna ChristieF66thSEN37th00:00:0001:08:20-
128th

1385

Tonia FieldingF67thV4029th00:00:0001:08:21-
129th

1020

Giuseppe ColaoM59thV4034th00:00:0001:09:05-
130th

993

Natasha BenzallatF68thSEN38th00:00:0001:09:17-
131st

994

Sam BenzallatM60thSEN23rd00:00:0001:09:17-
132nd

985

Sebastian BarkerM61stSEN24th00:00:0001:09:24-
133rd

996

Kiran BirkF69thSEN39th00:00:0001:09:33-
134th

1069

Laura HawkeF70thSEN40th00:00:0001:10:09-
135th

1159

Hardeep SinghM62ndV4035th00:00:0001:10:11-
136th

1170

Sharon ThandiF71stV4030th00:00:0001:10:33-
137th

1000

Miranda BradshawF72ndSEN41st00:00:0001:10:34-
138th

1008

Jemma CalverF73rdSEN42nd00:00:0001:10:35-
139th

1119

Kerry MorrisF74thSEN43rd00:00:0001:10:36-
140th

1108

Heather MarfleetF75thV4031st00:00:0001:10:59-
141st

1112

HEATHER MclarenF76thV4032nd00:00:0001:10:59-
142nd

1388

Ankit GeelM63rdSEN25th00:00:0001:11:55-
143rd

1179

Hannah Watkins-lewisF77thSEN44th00:00:0001:13:17-
144th

1004

Charlotte BrockmanF78thSEN45th00:00:0001:13:18-
145th

988

Gareth BaterM64thJUN4th00:00:0001:13:38-
146th

1043

Fernanda EllisF79thSEN46th00:00:0001:14:10-
147th

1169

Vikas ThakurM65thSEN26th00:00:0001:14:18-
148th

1068

Julie HarveyF80thV4033rd00:00:0001:14:20-
149th

1182

Emily BainF81stV4034th00:00:0001:14:21-
150th

1052

Chiara FontanaF82ndV4035th00:00:0001:14:45-
151st

1093

Mandeep KaurF83rdSEN47th00:00:0001:15:54-
152nd

1156

Dawn SimmondsF84thV4036th00:00:0001:15:57-
153rd

1002

Helen BravingtonF85thV4037th00:00:0001:16:26-
154th

1122

Steve NewboldM66thV4036th00:00:0001:16:27-
155th

990

Paula BellF86thV4038th00:00:0001:16:30-
156th

1137

Carly RaynfordF87thSEN48th00:00:0001:16:51-
157th

1293

Sarah WilliamsonF88thSEN49th00:00:0001:18:05-
158th

1034

Gurdeep DhanjalM67thV4037th00:00:0001:18:58-
159th

1392

Ivor GibbonsM68thSEN27th00:00:0001:20:18-
160th

1111

Susan McdonnellF89thV4039th00:00:0001:20:25-
161st

1165

Francine SpicerF90thV4040th00:00:0001:22:55-
162nd

1031

Sagar DesaiM69thSEN28th00:00:0001:23:15-
163rd

1146

Teresa SaundersF91stV4041st00:00:0001:23:34-
164th

1168

Geeta ThakurF92ndSEN50th00:00:0001:24:25-
165th

1128

Nikita PatelF93rdSEN51st00:00:0001:25:00-
166th

981

Sangeeta AyeF94thV4042nd00:00:0001:25:13-
167th

1104

Sarah MaddoxF95thV4043rd00:00:0001:26:05-
168th

1035

Stacie DickerF96thSEN52nd00:00:0001:26:05-
169th

1073

Katie HernF97thV4044th00:00:0001:29:50-
170th

1072

Russell HernM70thV4038th00:00:0001:29:51-
171st

1387

Amrit JohalF98thSEN53rd00:00:0001:31:37-
172nd

1107

Parm MannM71stSEN29th00:00:0001:50:02-
DNF (2 in total)
-

975

Laura Alden-courtFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

1123

Matthew NichollsMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2018-12-26 10:25:00
Penshurst Village Cross Country Run Cross Country 5 Miler 2019-01-06 11:30:00
Rough 'n' Tumble 10 10 Mile Multi Terrain 2019-01-13 11:00:00