Windsor Autumn Duathlon series - Race 2 and Half Marathon 2018

Nov
17
2018

Splits

  • 15 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

15K Distance

Running | 2018-11-17 08:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (41 in total)
1st

1266

Ross WittM1stSEN1st00:00:0001:03:39-
2nd

1219

Michael GoffM2ndSEN2nd00:00:0001:05:56-
3rd

1210

Jono CleggM3rdSEN3rd00:00:0001:09:54-
4th

1265

PAUL WealdM4thV401st00:00:0001:10:18-
5th

1228

PETER KendonM5thV402nd00:00:0001:10:42-
6th

1260

Alice Tourell NorthF1stSEN1st00:00:0001:12:41-
7th

1220

Tony GoldingM6thV403rd00:00:0001:13:16-
8th

1204

Carl BicknellM7thV404th00:00:0001:13:23-
9th

1209

Ally CleggF2ndSEN2nd00:00:0001:13:29-
10th

1247

Kinal PatelF3rdSEN3rd00:00:0001:16:45-
11th

1263

Anthony WarburtonM8thV405th00:00:0001:17:21-
12th

1229

David KnuttonM9thV406th00:00:0001:17:25-
13th

1248

Parthiv PatelM10thSEN4th00:00:0001:21:04-
14th

1246

Jigar PatelM11thSEN5th00:00:0001:23:15-
15th

1196

Hana AvramovicF4thSEN4th00:00:0001:24:15-
16th

1201

Suzy BeechF5thSEN5th00:00:0001:24:47-
17th

1218

Luis GarciaM12thV407th00:00:0001:24:48-
18th

1239

Lisa MclarenF6thV401st00:00:0001:26:31-
19th

1202

Stefanie BialasF7thSEN6th00:00:0001:27:20-
20th

1198

Amanda BarnesF8thSEN7th00:00:0001:29:24-
21st

1234

Maddie MaggsF9thSEN8th00:00:0001:29:24-
22nd

1232

Alex LovelessM13thV408th00:00:0001:29:44-
23rd

1197

Jane BaileyF10thV402nd00:00:0001:30:16-
24th

1249

Pooja PatelF11thSEN9th00:00:0001:31:14-
25th

1241

Gary NorgroveM14thV409th00:00:0001:31:27-
26th

1255

Carl SlatfordM15thSEN6th00:00:0001:32:40-
27th

1378

Trevor BrewerM16thV4010th00:00:0001:32:43-
28th

1226

Barrie JohnstonM17thV4011th00:00:0001:36:05-
29th

1235

Paul MaghieM18thSEN7th00:00:0001:36:06-
30th

1253

Carlotta RugglesF12thSEN10th00:00:0001:36:24-
31st

1243

Stephen Page-smithM19thV4012th00:00:0001:36:50-
32nd

1207

Janine CampbellF13thV403rd00:00:0001:37:06-
33rd

1227

Debra JonesF14thV404th00:00:0001:37:14-
34th

1217

Leah FraserF15thSEN11th00:00:0001:40:04-
35th

1199

Hana BarrettF16thSEN12th00:00:0001:40:55-
36th

1216

Emma ForseF17thSEN13th00:00:0001:42:45-
37th

1264

Katie WatsonF18thSEN14th00:00:0001:43:45-
38th

1214

Nicola DabbF19thSEN15th00:00:0001:44:06-
39th

1206

Julie BrewerF20thV405th00:00:0001:49:45-
40th

1212

Emma CraigF21stSEN16th00:00:0001:53:09-
41st

1213

Justin CraigM20thV4013th00:00:0001:53:09-

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2018-12-26 10:25:00
Penshurst Village Cross Country Run Cross Country 5 Miler 2019-01-06 11:30:00
Rough 'n' Tumble 10 10 Mile Multi Terrain 2019-01-13 11:00:00