Weymouth Half Marathon 2019

Mar
17
2019

Splits

  • 13 mile Run

Race Options

Organiser

Just Racing

Contact details

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2019-03-17 08:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (974 in total)
-

1102

Marc BalistrariM353900:00:0000:00:00-
1st

1025

Jacek CieluszeckiM1st40441stBOURNEMOUTH AC01:12:4901:12:53-
2nd

165

Jo CorbettM2nd35391stchichester runners and ac01:13:2701:13:32+00:00:38
3rd

588

Matt PapaM3rd20241stBustinSkin01:13:2801:13:32+00:00:39
4th

214

Lee DempsterM4th30341stLYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS01:13:4301:13:47+00:00:54
5th

890

Ben RenshawM5th35392ndBridport Runners01:16:1601:16:21+00:03:27
6th

1112

Tom SimmonsM6th25291st01:17:1601:17:21+00:04:27
7th

985

Clive Kennedy-burnM7th45491st01:19:0901:19:13+00:06:20
8th

17

Tom AndrewsM8th30342ndLYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS01:19:4001:19:44+00:06:51
9th

197

Adam DaviesM9th30343rd01:19:4401:19:48+00:06:55
10th

1119

Graham SherwinM10th35393rdEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:20:2401:20:28+00:07:35
11th

694

William SawtellM11th20242ndWEYMOUTH ST PAULS HARRIERS01:21:5401:21:58+00:09:05
12th

1088

Bruce CampbellM12th50541stEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:21:5601:22:01+00:09:07
13th

1147

Stephen WilesM13th35394thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:22:1901:22:24+00:09:30
14th

466

Simon Le GoodM14th25292ndClapham Chasers01:22:5501:23:01+00:10:06
15th

1195

Stefan PhillipsM15th30344th01:23:0101:23:06+00:10:12
16th

1048

Joe DriscollM16th25293rd01:23:0601:23:12+00:10:17
17th

1065

Shaun YeomanM17th35395th01:23:2301:23:29+00:10:34
18th

221

PETER DimblebyM18th40442ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:23:2701:23:32+00:10:38
20th

526

Tomasz MietkiM20th40443rd01:23:3801:24:02+00:10:49
21st

1087

Stephen WilliamsM21st35396thLITTLEDOWN HARRIERS01:24:1301:24:20+00:11:24
22nd

949

Laura TrimbleF1st35391stwimbledon windmilers01:25:0201:25:06+00:12:13
23rd

333

Rob HarrisonM22nd30345th01:24:4801:25:09+00:11:59
24th

204

Sam DavusM23rd30346th01:25:1901:25:26+00:12:30
25th

914

Peter RobertsM24th30347thRoyston Runners01:25:3801:25:44+00:12:49
26th

259

Matt FaramusM25th20243rdEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:25:5101:25:55+00:13:02
27th

382

Darren Howard-tomesM26th35397thLITTLEDOWN HARRIERS01:25:5401:26:00+00:13:05
28th

1100

Paul DavyM27th35398thRunning For Time01:26:0901:26:16+00:13:20
29th

414

Matthew JeanesM28th30348th01:26:1401:26:20+00:13:25
30th

815

Jonathan VintnerM29th30349thBlackheath and Bromley Harriers01:26:2601:26:31+00:13:37
31st

1089

Mark OrmondeM30th40444thLYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS01:26:2601:26:34+00:13:37
32nd

1167

Matthew DaltonM31st45493rd01:26:4901:26:55+00:14:00
33rd

975

Kate TowertonF2nd35392ndWinchester & District AC01:26:5201:26:57+00:14:03
34th

906

Oliver TribeM32nd25294th01:27:1001:27:15+00:14:21
35th

544

Scott MordewM33rd40445thLychett Manor Striders01:27:1501:27:21+00:14:26
36th

1114

James MissenM34th20244th01:27:4001:27:44+00:14:51
37th

169

Mathew CostinM35th45494th01:27:4201:27:49+00:14:53
38th

997

Alan CooperM36th35399thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:27:5201:27:58+00:15:03
39th

905

Rachel AstingtonF3rd25291stRunning For Time01:27:5501:28:03+00:15:06
40th

899

John StephensM37th353910th01:28:1801:28:25+00:15:29
41st

397

Vicki InghamF4th30341st01:28:2301:28:29+00:15:34
42nd

72

Daniel BibbyM38thU201stRoyal Manor of Portland AC01:28:2401:28:32+00:15:35
43rd

578

Adrian O'mearaM39th40446th01:28:3501:28:41+00:15:46
44th

18

Robert AnsellM40th25295th01:28:4101:28:51+00:15:52
45th

1091

Jon LombardM41st303410th01:28:5201:29:05+00:16:03
46th

1085

Mark AllawayM42nd40447th01:28:5801:29:10+00:16:09
47th

642

David ProwseM43rd40448thBustinskin Triathlon Club01:29:1201:29:18+00:16:23
48th

274

Adam FooteM44th303411thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:29:1601:29:25+00:16:27
49th

240

Ben ElliottM45th25296th01:29:2301:29:30+00:16:34
50th

487

Steve LyeM46th45495th01:29:2301:29:32+00:16:34
51st

1154

Matthew BosanquetM47th45496thLYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS01:29:3201:29:39+00:16:43
52nd

989

Dominic Anthony HawkinsM48th353911th01:29:3801:29:44+00:16:49
53rd

117

Alex CadzowM49th25297th01:29:4301:30:06+00:16:54
54th

946

Paul HiltonM50th40449thLYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS01:30:0201:30:09+00:17:13
55th

356

Victoria HillF5th35393rdSouth West Road Runners01:30:1001:30:15+00:17:21
56th

644

Lee PullenM51st353912thLYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS01:30:0901:30:18+00:17:20
57th

411

Matt JarmanM52nd353913thBustinskin Triathlon Club01:30:1101:30:19+00:17:22
58th

467

Neil LeatM53rd45497th01:30:3601:30:49+00:17:47
59th

244

Chris EllisM54th404410thRoyal Manor Of Portland Athletics Club01:30:5201:31:00+00:18:03
60th

43

David BarkwillM55th55591st01:30:5001:31:04+00:18:01
61st

1037

Simon HearndenM56th404411thStubbington Green Runners01:30:5101:31:08+00:18:02
62nd

161

Luke ConroyM57th303412thPOOLE AC01:31:0401:31:14+00:18:15
63rd

409

Andrew JardineM58th353914th01:31:0901:31:15+00:18:20
64th

1056

Scott CivilM59th25298thDorchester R.I.O.T01:31:1501:31:21+00:18:26
65th

686

Tristan RussellM60th353915thBustinkSkin Triathlon Club01:31:1101:31:25+00:18:22
66th

339

Damian HaywardM61st45498th01:31:2701:31:35+00:18:38
67th

952

Mark SutherlandM62nd25299th01:31:1501:31:46+00:18:26
68th

1124

Daniella BaileyF6th25292ndHedge End Running Club01:31:4101:31:46+00:18:52
69th

318

Christopher HallM63rd353916th01:31:3301:31:48+00:18:44
70th

601

Clive Patterson-lettM64th50542nd01:31:4601:31:53+00:18:57
71st

54

Anne-Marie BaylissF7th40441st01:31:4901:31:58+00:19:00
72nd

548

Al MoutrayM65th50543rdChemring Spirits Running Club01:31:5001:31:59+00:19:01
73rd

304

Leyton GreenM66th45499thYEOVIL TOWN RRC01:31:5401:32:06+00:19:05
74th

495

Chris MarshM67th454910th01:32:2701:32:27+00:19:38
75th

1074

Ross ClarkM68th20245th01:32:2401:32:34+00:19:35
76th

937

Darren GregoryM69th303413th01:31:4901:32:37+00:19:00
77th

13

Nicholas AndersonM70th454911th01:32:5201:32:56+00:20:03
78th

1196

Rob ThomsonM71st454912th01:32:5101:33:04+00:20:02
79th

829

Eva WaltonF8th20241st01:32:5701:33:11+00:20:08
80th

649

Jacobo Ramos MiraM72nd252910th01:33:0801:33:20+00:20:19
81st

303

Duncan GreenM73rd303414thTHAME RUNNERS01:33:0401:33:25+00:20:15
82nd

824

Richard WalkerM74th50544th01:33:0901:33:32+00:20:20
83rd

306

Sarah GreenF9th30342ndTHAME RUNNERS01:33:2001:33:38+00:20:31
84th

681

Lukasz RozyckiM75th353917th01:33:2801:33:41+00:20:39
85th

1099

Shane GreenM76th353918thShane Green01:33:3001:33:55+00:20:41
86th

390

Mark HumphreysM77th55592ndWeymouth St.Pauls Harriers01:33:4801:33:57+00:20:59
87th

885

Chris YeatesM78th252911th01:33:3701:34:02+00:20:48
88th

1063

Simon ThackerM79th353919th01:34:0101:34:11+00:21:12
89th

564

Jane NewmanF10th40442nd01:34:0701:34:13+00:21:18
90th

533

Phil MillsM80th454913thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:34:1801:34:26+00:21:29
91st

1133

Gary HarveyM81st303415thMaiden Newton Runners01:34:0101:34:29+00:21:12
92nd

990

Mark AshbyM82nd50545th01:34:1501:34:30+00:21:26
93rd

555

Andy MutterM83rd454914thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:34:3301:34:46+00:21:44
94th

60

Martyn BellM84th303416thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:34:3001:34:54+00:21:41
95th

832

David WarboysM85th454915th01:34:3601:34:59+00:21:47
96th

625

Katie PhillpottsF11th30343rdPoole Runners01:34:4901:35:07+00:22:00
97th

663

Tony RidoutM86th454916thEgdon Heath Harrier01:35:0601:35:13+00:22:17
98th

324

BETHAN HammondF12th25293rdTotton01:35:0801:35:20+00:22:19
99th

974

Patrick JacksonM87th454917thWetherby Runners01:35:2001:35:28+00:22:31
100th

320

William HallM88th20246th01:35:0901:35:32+00:22:20
101st

903

Robbie MorganM89th55593rdEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:35:2901:35:39+00:22:40
102nd

1033

Allen LongM90th404412th01:35:2401:35:40+00:22:35
103rd

218

Vicki DibdinF13th35394th01:35:4201:36:06+00:22:53
104th

893

Marc CutlerM91stDUFF DOB1st01:35:5601:36:07+00:23:07
105th

345

Fintan HealyM92nd20247th01:35:4701:36:08+00:22:58
106th

918

David MillerM93rd303417thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:36:1001:36:18+00:23:21
107th

395

Mark HutchesonM94th55594th01:36:1001:36:18+00:23:21
108th

436

Ross KentM95th303418th01:36:0801:36:18+00:23:19
109th

675

Adam RookeM96th404413th01:36:0801:36:22+00:23:19
110th

972

Lee StockmanM97th353920thROYAL NAVY TRIATHLON CLUB01:36:0501:36:33+00:23:16
111st

702

Matt SeagerM98th353921st01:36:0001:36:35+00:23:11
112nd

286

Steven GayM99th353922nd01:36:2201:36:38+00:23:33
113rd

1080

Kevin AnsellM100th404414thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:36:4101:36:49+00:23:52
114th

294

William GlennM101st20248th01:36:2901:36:52+00:23:40
115th

1174

Tom JobsonM102nd252912th01:36:3901:36:56+00:23:50
116th

944

Andy AdamsM103rd50546th01:36:4701:37:01+00:23:58
117th

678

Tessa RoseF14th30344th01:36:3501:37:05+00:23:46
118th

81

Tom BogleM104th404415th01:37:1101:37:17+00:24:22
119th

44

Christopher BarrattM105th303419th01:37:1601:37:23+00:24:27
120th

1047

Tom GoodM106th252913th01:36:5801:37:25+00:24:09
121st

46

Shaun BartlettM107th353923rd01:37:0601:37:35+00:24:17
122nd

844

Paul WelchM108th50547thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:37:2301:37:37+00:24:34
123rd

999

Naomi ShinkinsF15th35395th01:37:3101:37:44+00:24:42
124th

440

Mark KingM109th454918thBham runners01:37:3201:37:45+00:24:43
125th

1178

Becky HodgsonF16th20242ndWhite Horse Harriers01:37:3101:37:54+00:24:42
126th

1209

Tom JamesM110th353924th01:37:3501:37:55+00:24:46
127th

883

Gary WoodesM111st50548th01:37:3401:38:00+00:24:45
128th

261

Oliver FeistM112nd303420thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:37:5401:38:01+00:25:05
129th

963

Paul MainM113rd404416th01:37:4301:38:05+00:24:54
130th

872

Nicholas WillisM114th454919thLonely Goat running club Zambia01:37:1901:38:10+00:24:30
131st

1014

Sophie ElfordF17th20243rdEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:38:0501:38:14+00:25:16
132nd

290

Chris GibsonM115th252914th01:37:5101:38:24+00:25:02
133rd

1164

Cathy ParkinsonF18th50541st01:38:1001:38:25+00:25:21
134th

866

Anna WilesF19th30345thRoyal Manor of Portland AC01:38:1801:38:27+00:25:29
135th

803

Nial TurnerM116thU202ndWeymouth St Paul'S Harriers01:38:1701:38:28+00:25:28
136th

1004

Matthew JacquesM117th303421st01:38:1501:38:33+00:25:26
137th

605

Steven PayneM118th454920th01:37:5901:38:39+00:25:10
138th

806

Georgina TylerF20th40443rd01:38:2801:38:47+00:25:39
139th

780

Greg ThewM119th20249th01:38:3101:38:53+00:25:42
140th

740

Steven SpareM120th353925th01:38:3401:38:55+00:25:45
141st

1000

Colin GossM121st454921st01:38:3301:38:59+00:25:44
142nd

783

Jason ThomasM122nd454922ndLonely Goat RC01:38:4801:39:00+00:25:59
143rd

976

Mark RobinsonM123rd404417th01:38:4801:39:00+00:25:59
144th

445

Julie KitneyF21st40444th01:38:2301:39:05+00:25:34
145th

1060

Rob BeadmanM124th252915th...01:38:0201:39:06+00:25:13
146th

566

Paul NionsM125th404418thMalvern Joggers01:38:4401:39:09+00:25:55
147th

666

Ben RobertsM126th303422nd01:38:4601:39:13+00:25:57
148th

494

Chris ManuelM127th252916th01:38:5601:39:14+00:26:07
149th

1198

Robert ClarkeM128th454923rdThames Hare & Hounds01:39:0601:39:18+00:26:17
150th

537

Karen MitchellF22nd45491stDorset Sole Sisters01:39:1501:39:36+00:26:26
151st

196

Joe Davidson-phillipsM129th252917th01:39:2401:39:52+00:26:35
152nd

929

Joe ElsworthM130th303423rd01:39:4401:39:55+00:26:55
153rd

1214

Chris BurtM131st60641st01:39:5001:39:59+00:27:01
154th

332

Shannon HarrisF23rd35396thDorset Sole Sisters01:39:3201:40:05+00:26:43
155th

958

Mike ChapleoM132nd454924th01:39:3201:40:05+00:26:43
156th

464

Graham Le GoodM133rd65691stWitney Road Runners01:39:4801:40:10+00:26:59
157th

297

Liz GoldsackF24th50542ndPURBECK RUNNERS01:39:5301:40:12+00:27:04
158th

1090

Helen AdamsF25th30346thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:40:0801:40:15+00:27:19
159th

615

Karen PerrettF26th45492ndWeymouth St. Paul's harriers01:40:0701:40:22+00:27:18
160th

608

Donna PearceF27th40445thLytchette Manor Striders01:40:1101:40:31+00:27:22
161st

609

Lawrence PearmanM134th303424th01:40:0801:40:33+00:27:19
162nd

755

Mark StockmanM135th404419thDORCHESTER RIOT01:40:0201:40:34+00:27:13
163rd

120

Chris CaltonM136th50549thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:40:2401:40:36+00:27:35
164th

417

Connor JenkinsM137thDUFF DOB2nd01:40:3901:40:39+00:27:50
165th

683

Simon RuleM138th505410thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:40:3301:40:42+00:27:44
166th

739

Paul SowtenM139th404420th01:40:3001:41:00+00:27:41
167th

476

Dave LindsayM140th55595th01:40:4701:41:01+00:27:58
168th

863

Paul WildingM141st55596thLytchett Manor Strider01:40:4301:41:02+00:27:54
169th

875

Jamie WilsonM142nd404421stRoyal Manor Of Portland Athletics Club01:40:3501:41:05+00:27:46
170th

546

Bill MorrishM143rd404422nd01:40:5601:41:06+00:28:07
171st

1071

Ross PettittM144th252918th01:41:0901:41:23+00:28:20
172nd

768

Jason SwyreM145th404423rd01:40:4701:41:29+00:27:58
173rd

1030

James HuttM146th353926thYEOVIL TOWN RRC01:41:0301:41:30+00:28:14
174th

255

Mark EverittM147th353927th01:41:2001:41:30+00:28:31
175th

880

Duncan WollastonM148th404424th01:41:1201:41:37+00:28:23
176th

1097

Jo WhiteF28th25294thBustinSkin01:41:2801:41:40+00:28:39
177th

208

Martin De SousaM149th303425th01:41:1801:41:42+00:28:29
178th

378

Gary HorneM150th252919th01:41:2401:41:44+00:28:35
179th

1084

David BarrosoM151st353928th01:41:1901:41:46+00:28:30
180th

433

Charlie KenderdineM152nd303426th01:41:4001:41:51+00:28:51
181st

459

Sophie LapinF29th25295th01:41:3101:41:53+00:28:42
182nd

1162

Barry WildeM153rd404425th01:41:2901:41:54+00:28:40
183rd

1115

Lewis CotterellM154th202410th01:41:5901:41:59+00:29:10
184th

994

Aaron RitchieM155th252920th01:41:5101:42:03+00:29:02
185th

441

Chris KirbyM156th353929th01:41:2601:42:04+00:28:37
186th

263

James FiedorM157th252921st01:41:4401:42:08+00:28:55
187th

1180

Vhris MorrisonM158th252922nd01:41:4501:42:16+00:28:56
188th

1042

James TaylorM159th404426th01:41:5901:42:18+00:29:10
189th

213

Simon DelvesM160th404427thVictory Athletics Club01:41:4001:42:25+00:28:51
190th

751

James StarrettM161st404428th01:42:1401:42:25+00:29:25
191st

1057

Glen NewlandM162nd404429th01:42:0401:42:29+00:29:15
192nd

132

Jackie CaseyF30th45493rdYTRRC01:42:0401:42:31+00:29:15
193rd

503

Hannah MartynF31st25296thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:42:2601:42:34+00:29:37
194th

717

Stephen SimmsM163rd454925th01:42:0701:42:39+00:29:18
195th

562

Darren NewmanM164th505411th01:42:1701:42:43+00:29:28
196th

1064

Nathan SwainM165th303427thGoodgym01:42:1901:42:50+00:29:30
197th

784

Mark ThomasM166th505412th01:42:3901:42:52+00:29:50
198th

1003

Lance PlummerM167th303428th01:41:3001:42:54+00:28:41
199th

779

Graeme ThewM168th55597th01:42:3601:42:59+00:29:47
200th

1058

Greg BemmentM169th60642ndLITTLEDOWN HARRIERS01:42:4101:43:04+00:29:52
201st

849

Clive WhaleyM170th55598thBridport Runners01:42:5601:43:11+00:30:07
202nd

1052

Maurice KingM171st404430th01:43:0201:43:34+00:30:13
203rd

1171

Malcolm BryantM172nd505413th01:42:4301:43:35+00:29:54
204th

1024

David MeakinsM173rd303429th01:43:0101:43:35+00:30:12
205th

710

Matthew SheltonM174th303430th01:43:2101:43:42+00:30:32
206th

563

David NewmanM175th454926th01:43:2501:43:44+00:30:36
207th

9

Paul AllanM176th505414th01:43:2101:43:45+00:30:32
208th

475

Edward LimbreyM177th252923rd01:43:3201:43:52+00:30:43
209th

867

Kane WilesM178th303431st01:43:2601:43:53+00:30:37
210th

898

Malcolm JacksonM179th60643rd01:43:3501:43:55+00:30:46
211st

771

Jeremy TaylorM180th55599th01:43:3801:44:03+00:30:49
212nd

1105

Adam HumphreysM181st252924th01:43:3601:44:07+00:30:47
213rd

343

Phil HeadM182nd505415th01:43:2201:44:14+00:30:33
214th

251

Jasmin EvansF32nd20244thOLNEY RUNNERS01:43:4401:44:20+00:30:55
215th

606

Tony PayneM183rd555910th01:43:5301:44:21+00:31:04
216th

1165

Simon HorsfieldM184th404431st01:44:0001:44:24+00:31:11
217th

42

David BarkwillM185th252925th01:44:2001:44:34+00:31:31
218th

384

Rosemary HubbardF33rd25297th01:44:2701:44:38+00:31:38
219th

825

Colleen WallerF34th30347th01:44:0701:44:43+00:31:18
220th

369

Chris HoleM186th252926th01:44:1701:44:44+00:31:28
221st

1172

KATIE BurridgeF35th20245th01:44:2301:44:46+00:31:34
222nd

662

Brandon RidgewayM187th202411thWessex FM01:44:0101:44:47+00:31:12
223rd

901

Jamie TrickeyM188th404432ndDORCHESTER RIOT01:44:2401:44:48+00:31:35
224th

632

Samuel PlayleM189th303432nd01:44:2501:44:54+00:31:36
225th

907

Jonathan PritchardM190th252927th01:44:1301:45:07+00:31:24
226th

422

Ashley JonesM191st202412th01:44:3801:45:17+00:31:49
227th

174

Emily CowlesF36th20246th01:45:0601:45:23+00:32:17
228th

65

Claudio BelvisoM192nd303433rd01:45:1901:45:30+00:32:30
229th

1076

Lukasz KucharskiM193rd252928th01:45:1701:45:30+00:32:28
230th

258

Dominik FajkielM194th202413th01:44:4101:45:34+00:31:52
231st

170

Lynn CottrellF37th30348th01:45:1801:45:36+00:32:29
232nd

423

Chris JonesM195th404433rd01:45:2001:45:38+00:32:31
233rd

1130

Paul HelmsM196th303434th01:45:0401:45:43+00:32:15
234th

118

Claire CadzowF38th45494th01:45:1901:45:45+00:32:30
235th

765

Wayne SummersM197th404434th01:45:2701:45:45+00:32:38
236th

374

Matt HollowayM198th353930th01:45:1001:45:47+00:32:21
237th

443

Rob KirkpatrickM199th353931stDORCHESTER RIOT01:45:0601:45:53+00:32:17
238th

134

Chris CaterM200th353932nd01:45:2601:45:58+00:32:37
239th

340

Richard HazelgroveM201st404435th01:45:5501:46:07+00:33:06
240th

386

Owain HughesM202nd303435thLYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS01:45:4201:46:08+00:32:53
241st

721

Elliott SmartM203rd202414thBustinSkin01:45:5001:46:10+00:33:01
242nd

323

Dave HamiltonM204th303436thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:45:5001:46:10+00:33:01
243rd

190

Mark DamenM205th303437th01:45:3701:46:17+00:32:48
244th

326

Philip HangerM206th404436th01:45:4601:46:26+00:32:57
245th

664

Nigel RingM207th505416th01:46:0701:46:28+00:33:18
246th

354

Jody HighamF39th40446thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:46:1401:46:28+00:33:25
247th

363

Jason HoadM208th454927thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:46:1501:46:28+00:33:26
248th

551

Paul MunfordM209th454928thRiot01:46:1601:46:31+00:33:27
249th

891

Lea LohkF40th55591stLYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS01:46:2301:46:32+00:33:34
250th

232

Rachael EastmentF41st35397th01:46:1101:46:33+00:33:22
251st

291

Andy Gilbert DunningsM210th353933rd01:45:5001:46:35+00:33:01
252nd

596

Gavin ParrottM211st454929thTeignbridge Trotters01:45:5901:46:38+00:33:10
253rd

183

Francesca CuffF42nd30349thRoyal Manor of Portland AC01:46:3401:46:43+00:33:45
254th

1096

Stella CampbellF43rd35398thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:46:3401:46:43+00:33:45
255th

1034

Josh ClementsM212nd252929th01:46:2901:46:45+00:33:40
256th

731

Neil SmithM213rd555911th01:46:2001:46:47+00:33:31
257th

1035

Adam SpokesM214th303438th01:46:2901:46:54+00:33:40
258th

393

Aj Hunter- WelchM215th303439th01:46:3501:46:56+00:33:46
258th

393

Aj Hunter- WelchF215th303439th01:46:3501:46:56+00:33:46
259th

491

Artur MajewskiM216th353934thPOOLE ATHLETIC CLUB01:47:0501:47:12+00:34:16
260th

265

Michal FilozofM217th202415th01:46:2401:47:17+00:33:35
261st

111

Robert BurnsM218th70741st01:47:0901:47:18+00:34:20
262nd

614

Adam PerrettM219th454930th01:46:5801:47:18+00:34:09
263rd

718

Russell SimpsonM220th353935th01:46:4301:47:30+00:33:54
264th

795

Michael TizardM221st505417th01:47:3001:47:41+00:34:41
265th

370

Andrew HollandM222nd505418th01:47:2601:47:46+00:34:37
266th

924

Kevin DohertyM223rd505419thYEOVIL TOWN RRC01:46:5501:47:47+00:34:06
267th

404

Adam JaggardM224th303440th01:47:3901:47:50+00:34:50
268th

851

Paul WheelerM225th454931st01:47:3501:47:50+00:34:46
269th

969

Christian EtheridgeM226th252930th01:47:2601:47:54+00:34:37
270th

879

Stephen WinterM227th353936th01:47:2301:47:58+00:34:34
271st

426

Ifan JonesM228th505420thMALDWYN HARRIERS01:47:5501:48:03+00:35:06
272nd

934

Suzannah DawF44th35399th01:47:4201:48:04+00:34:53
273rd

14

Simon AndrewM229th353937th01:47:3101:48:15+00:34:42
274th

1117

Paul HolmesM230th404437th01:47:5001:48:18+00:35:01
275th

1039

Shelley RipleyF45th40447th01:47:5501:48:24+00:35:06
276th

1038

Stephen RipleyM231st454932ndRoyal Navy Triathlon01:47:5601:48:24+00:35:07
277th

70

Matthew BewleyM232nd353938th01:47:3601:48:26+00:34:47
278th

529

Nick MillerM233rd353939th01:47:4401:48:26+00:34:55
279th

525

Roger MidwinterM234th353940th01:47:5901:48:33+00:35:10
280th

933

Matt RobertsM235th505421st01:48:0301:48:33+00:35:14
281st

224

Debbie DrakeF46th50543rdTorbay aac01:48:0901:48:35+00:35:20
282nd

841

Mark WebbM236th303441stRoyal Manor of Portland AC01:48:1001:48:41+00:35:21
283rd

808

Didier VaesM237th454933rd01:48:2501:48:42+00:35:36
284th

852

Ryan John WheelerM238th404438th01:48:1601:48:43+00:35:27
285th

1118

Neil BoultonM239th454934th01:47:3401:48:43+00:34:45
286th

227

Thomas DuffyM240th303442nd01:47:5001:48:44+00:35:01
287th

216

Sarah Deverill-westF47th353910th01:48:0101:48:48+00:35:12
288th

30

Darren AskewM241st505422ndRoyal Manor of Portland AC01:48:0501:48:50+00:35:16
289th

302

Desmond GreenM242nd505423rd01:48:0101:48:51+00:35:12
290th

752

Mervyn StephensM243rd454935th01:48:4001:48:54+00:35:51
291st

821

Annie WaitF48th25298th01:48:1201:49:02+00:35:23
292nd

613

Iestyn PerhamM244th353941st01:47:5201:49:02+00:35:03
293rd

878

Nick WinningM245th60644th01:48:3701:49:05+00:35:48
294th

1160

Daniel BowlesM246th303443rdBustinskin Triathlon Club01:48:4801:49:05+00:35:59
295th

1127

Heath WilliamsonM247th505424th01:48:1301:49:08+00:35:24
296th

1020

Sarah FrancisF49th45495thNORTH DEVON ROAD RUNNERS01:48:5601:49:11+00:36:07
297th

1134

Derek WeeksM248th353942nd01:48:5701:49:12+00:36:08
298th

945

Magdalena KusmierczykF50th353911thYEOVIL TOWN RRC01:48:4501:49:12+00:35:56
300th

1021

Carl ReeceM250th505425th01:48:5901:49:14+00:36:10
301st

101

Mark BrownM251st505426thRoyal Manor Of Portland Athletics Club01:49:0401:49:15+00:36:15
302nd

693

Andy SargentM252nd505427th01:48:4201:49:17+00:35:53
303rd

325

Jenny HammondF51st40448th01:48:2701:49:19+00:35:38
304th

616

Sarah PerrettF52nd50544thDorset Sole Sisters01:49:0801:49:26+00:36:19
305th

1013

Steven WoodwardM253rd303444thRoyal Manor Of Portland Athletics Club01:49:0401:49:26+00:36:15
306th

640

Christopher PriorM254th303445thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:48:5201:49:28+00:36:03
307th

1194

Andy PotterM255th404439th01:48:5001:49:30+00:36:01
308th

490

Shaun MaidmentM256th454936th01:49:0701:49:33+00:36:18
309th

674

Adam RonayneM257th252931st01:48:5501:49:37+00:36:06
310th

623

Jan PhelpsF53rd40449thRMPAC01:49:1901:49:39+00:36:30
311st

1026

Ela CieluszeckaF54th353912th01:48:5301:49:42+00:36:04
312nd

1051

Christopher PhilbrickM258th252932nd01:49:1401:49:43+00:36:25
313rd

812

Kerry VennF55th45496th01:49:1901:49:52+00:36:30
314th

41

Ian BandyM259th60645th01:49:1901:49:53+00:36:30
315th

142

David ClarkM260th505428thBustinskins01:49:5701:50:07+00:37:08
316th

993

Simon DowdallM261st303446th01:49:3001:50:11+00:36:41
317th

828

Ian WaltersM262nd404440th01:49:3201:50:17+00:36:43
318th

74

Richard BiggsM263rd555912thCorsham Running Club01:49:4401:50:18+00:36:55
319th

280

Lindsay FreemanF56th404410thSouth West Veterans01:49:4801:50:22+00:36:59
320th

962

David GoddardM264th303447th01:50:1701:50:27+00:37:28
321st

317

Graham HaldwellM265th505429th01:49:2601:50:32+00:36:37
322nd

513

Lucy MccalisterF57th25299th01:50:1501:50:32+00:37:26
323rd

746

Paul StalleyM266th404441st01:49:2601:50:37+00:36:37
324th

758

Dan StoneM267th303448th01:50:0001:50:38+00:37:11
325th

38

Ben BakerM268th252933rd01:50:1601:50:41+00:37:27
326th

1125

Gavin WaymanM269th353944thPoole Runners01:50:3401:50:42+00:37:45
327th

701

Robert ScottM270th404442nd01:50:0401:50:43+00:37:15
328th

673

Stephen RolphM271st505430thMaiden Newton Runners01:50:3601:50:47+00:37:47
329th

507

Andy MatsonM272nd555913thAM activ race team01:49:2101:50:49+00:36:32
330th

149

Richard ClaytonM273rd555914thYeovil Town Running Club01:49:5801:50:50+00:37:09
331st

636

Joe PowerM274th252934th01:50:2601:50:51+00:37:37
332nd

754

Colin StobartM275th555915th01:50:2501:50:53+00:37:36
333rd

582

Chris OwensM276th505431st01:50:2401:50:54+00:37:35
334th

1092

Danielle ParkhurstF58th252910th01:50:0801:50:59+00:37:19
335th

1093

Duncan WrightM277th353945th01:50:0801:50:59+00:37:19
336th

745

Mark SquibbM278th404443rd01:50:2201:51:06+00:37:33
337th

314

Phil HaddrellM279th505432ndWEYMOUTH ST PAULS HARRIERS01:50:5601:51:12+00:38:07
338th

357

Amy HillierF59th303410th01:50:2501:51:23+00:37:36
339th

628

Karen Ann PiggottF60th55592nd01:50:3601:51:25+00:37:47
340th

21

Alison ApplebyF61st45497thBustinskin Triathlon Club01:50:3301:51:29+00:37:44
341st

688

Vicky RutterF62nd303411th01:51:0201:51:31+00:38:13
342nd

63

Stuart BellM280th454937th01:50:4701:51:35+00:37:58
343rd

961

Colm DayM281st303449th01:51:0701:51:35+00:38:18
344th

375

Trevor HollowayM282nd454938thLonely Goat RC01:50:5401:51:39+00:38:05
345th

282

Christopher FryerM283rd555916th01:51:2101:51:46+00:38:32
346th

519

Shane McguireM284th404444th01:51:2601:51:49+00:38:37
347th

1012

Jo BarrettF63rd45498thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:51:3001:51:50+00:38:41
348th

942

Michelle CainesF64th404411th01:51:3401:52:00+00:38:45
349th

1137

Stuart BarehamM285th353946th01:51:0001:52:00+00:38:11
350th

1018

William GrassbyM286th252935th01:50:3901:52:02+00:37:50
351st

198

Cristina DaviesF65th252911th01:51:3101:52:03+00:38:42
352nd

1210

Paul HamblinM287th353947th01:51:3401:52:04+00:38:45
353rd

915

Christian WoodM288th404445th01:51:1101:52:05+00:38:22
354th

211

Andy DeanM289th353948th01:51:3901:52:10+00:38:50
355th

1111

Martin ClaytonM290th303450th01:51:4501:52:10+00:38:56
356th

239

Michael EdwardsM291st555917th01:51:2301:52:11+00:38:34
357th

917

Akom SrithunmaM292nd505433rd01:50:2901:52:12+00:37:40
358th

334

Tracey HarveyF66th45499thLytchett Manor striderd01:52:0201:52:12+00:39:13
359th

669

Helen RochesterF67th404412th01:51:4201:52:13+00:38:53
360th

279

Rowena FreelandF68th404413th01:51:4201:52:13+00:38:53
361st

1148

Kate AllamF69th252912thWESTBOURNE RUNNING CLUB01:51:5001:52:17+00:39:01
362nd

364

James HobbsM293rd303451st01:50:5901:52:19+00:38:10
363rd

1017

Stephen ParkerM294th505434th01:51:4801:52:25+00:38:59
364th

89

Nigel BowkettM295th353949th01:52:3201:52:32+00:39:43
365th

760

Lee StorkM296th353950th01:51:5801:52:37+00:39:09
366th

516

Ewan MccutcheonM297th505435th01:51:5901:52:40+00:39:10
367th

778

Simon ThatcherM298th404446th01:51:5301:52:41+00:39:04
368th

1078

TREVOR FinnisM299th555918thLYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS01:52:2001:52:42+00:39:31
369th

112

S BurnsF70th353913th01:51:4801:52:48+00:38:59
370th

110

Jason BurnsM300th454939thFROME RUNNING CLUB01:51:4901:52:48+00:39:00
371st

886

Rachel YeatmanF71st454910thRunning For Time01:52:0701:52:54+00:39:18
372nd

88

Kate BowdenF72nd454911th01:52:0801:52:55+00:39:19
373rd

1159

Keith HarrisM301st404447thItchen Spitfires Running Club01:52:1101:52:56+00:39:22
374th

1031

Joanna MorrisseyF73rd454912th01:51:5601:52:57+00:39:07
375th

599

Simon PatelM302nd404448th01:52:4001:53:00+00:39:51
376th

631

Helen PittardF74th50545thRebel Runners Crewkerne01:52:4901:53:01+00:40:00
377th

763

Jennie StrugnellF75th353914th01:52:4901:53:02+00:40:00
378th

1158

Martin QuartermainM303rd505436th01:52:0401:53:03+00:39:15
379th

479

William LockwoodM304th252936th01:51:5401:53:10+00:39:05
380th

1136

Mark RoseM305th303452nd01:51:5601:53:13+00:39:07
381st

1077

Alex TurtonM306th303453rd01:52:4101:53:14+00:39:52
382nd

455

James LanghamM307th454940th01:52:0601:53:17+00:39:17
383rd

64

Daniel BeltM308th303454th01:52:5201:53:18+00:40:03
384th

862

Elizabeth WhitworthF76th353915th01:52:5201:53:26+00:40:03
385th

785

Owen ThomasM309thU203rd01:53:0901:53:26+00:40:20
386th

988

Jake AnsellM310th454941st01:52:4601:53:33+00:39:57
387th

910

Tom GoznaM311st353951st01:52:5301:53:36+00:40:04
388th

911

John BroomM312nd303455th01:52:5401:53:36+00:40:05
389th

697

Michael ScanlonM313rd505437th01:52:5601:53:37+00:40:07
390th

176

Malcolm CowtonM314th555919thBristol and West01:52:5101:53:38+00:40:02
391st

1045

Ade WilsonM315th505438th01:53:0501:53:45+00:40:16
392nd

1193

Carly TempanyF77th303412th01:52:3601:53:54+00:39:47
393rd

396

Victor HutchinsM316th60646thHercules Wimbledon01:53:4601:53:54+00:40:57
394th

1161

Bill VerkaikM317th505439th01:53:1001:54:01+00:40:21
395th

125

Andrew CarrM318th404449th01:53:2601:54:05+00:40:37
396th

121

Jake CampbellM319th252937th01:52:4501:54:09+00:39:56
397th

670

Jessica RodariF78th252913th01:52:4501:54:09+00:39:56
398th

939

Derek SmithM320th404450th01:53:5601:54:12+00:41:07
399th

641

Matt ProsserM321st454942nd01:53:4901:54:14+00:41:00
400th

485

Maureen LucasF79th55593rdLonely Goat RC01:53:2201:54:15+00:40:33
401st

1040

Abigail BakerF80th252914thPURBECK RUNNERS01:53:4501:54:28+00:40:56
402nd

322

Leo HallihanM322nd505440th01:54:1701:54:28+00:41:28
403rd

732

Peter SmithM323rd505441st01:53:0701:54:29+00:40:18
404th

1008

Oliver AmphlettM324th252938th01:54:2301:54:40+00:41:34
405th

1186

Liam SutherlandM325th202416thRoyal Manor of Portland AC01:54:0301:54:47+00:41:14
406th

231

Mark EarnshawM326th505442ndLYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS01:53:5801:54:48+00:41:09
407th

305

Michelle GreenF81st454913th01:54:2901:54:50+00:41:40
408th

950

Josie DadeF82nd404414th01:54:3601:54:54+00:41:47
409th

241

Darren ElliottM327th303456th01:53:4701:54:57+00:40:58
410th

102

Martin BrownM328th505443rd01:53:5601:55:01+00:41:07
411st

874

Shantell WillmottF83rd454914th01:54:1301:55:03+00:41:24
412nd

595

Jeremy ParnhamM329th454943rd01:54:3001:55:05+00:41:41
413rd

902

Laura JonesF84th303413thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:54:3301:55:07+00:41:44
414th

391

Claire HumphriesF85th303414th01:54:1701:55:08+00:41:28
415th

530

Sally MillerF86th303415thDORCHESTER RIOT01:54:1901:55:08+00:41:30
416th

1043

Chris GouldM330th353952ndDORCHESTER RIOT01:54:3701:55:09+00:41:48
417th

793

Miranda TidswellF87th404415th01:54:2201:55:10+00:41:33
418th

979

Louise HoleF88th404416thRiot01:54:2201:55:10+00:41:33
419th

547

Andrew MortimerM331st505444th01:54:2901:55:11+00:41:40
420th

611

Joshua PeasegoodM332nd202417th01:54:2901:55:14+00:41:40
421st

189

Simon DaggerM333rd454944th01:54:3501:55:17+00:41:46
422nd

1152

James BellM334th353953rdEgdon heath Harrier's01:54:5501:55:19+00:42:06
423rd

133

Amy CashF89th252915th01:54:2901:55:25+00:41:40
424th

257

Simon FairweatherM335th303457th01:54:2901:55:26+00:41:40
425th

293

Elly GlennF90th252916thClapham Chasers01:54:3601:55:28+00:41:47
426th

781

Andrew ThomasM336th555920th01:54:5901:55:32+00:42:10
427th

359

Joe HinderM337th303458th01:54:4801:55:34+00:41:59
428th

248

Tina EmeryM338th454945th01:54:3001:55:38+00:41:41
429th

144

Sarah ClarkF91st303416thLYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS01:55:2101:55:40+00:42:32
430th

1023

Nicholas DavidgeM339th505445th01:55:4001:55:40+00:42:51
431st

855

Mark WhitcheloM340th555921stEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:54:5801:55:41+00:42:09
432nd

454

Gareth LaneM341st303459th01:54:4801:55:43+00:41:59
433rd

1107

Emma BrightF92nd252917th01:54:5601:55:45+00:42:07
434th

497

Chris MarshallM342nd454946th01:54:4701:55:46+00:41:58
435th

1142

Hannah CrockerF93rd404417th01:55:1901:55:49+00:42:30
436th

692

John SandersM343rd555922nd01:54:5501:55:51+00:42:06
437th

971

Helen VigarF94th252918th01:54:5801:55:54+00:42:09
438th

964

Darren ParnellM344th353954th01:55:2501:55:58+00:42:36
439th

667

Nigel RobertsM345th505446th01:55:1001:56:02+00:42:21
440th

770

Dave TatonM346th404451st01:55:0601:56:02+00:42:17
441st

32

John AtkinsonM347th454947th01:54:4701:56:07+00:41:58
442nd

1153

Dominic RoweM348th404452nd01:55:3601:56:10+00:42:47
443rd

470

Carwyn LewisM349th353955thDORCHESTER RIOT01:55:2901:56:12+00:42:40
444th

186

Berenice CurtisF95th454915thAM activ race team01:54:4501:56:13+00:41:56
445th

416

Steve JeffriesM350th555923rd01:55:5301:56:17+00:43:04
446th

814

Anthony VinesM351st60647th01:56:1601:56:28+00:43:27
447th

116

Alexandra ByrneF96th353916th01:56:1101:56:30+00:43:22
448th

153

Adrian ClyneM352nd454948th01:56:1601:56:30+00:43:27
449th

913

Anthony HenriquesM353rd303460th01:55:3201:56:34+00:42:43
450th

346

Alex HearndenM354th505447th01:56:0301:56:40+00:43:14
451st

358

Jon HillierM355th60648th01:55:4401:56:42+00:42:55
452nd

431

Melvin KelmanM356th60649th01:56:1101:56:43+00:43:22
453rd

410

Claire JarmanF97th353917thBustinskin Triathlon Club01:56:3301:56:44+00:43:44
454th

299

Sophie GossF98th404418th01:56:1601:56:45+00:43:27
455th

941

Nick RudmanM357th606410th01:56:0601:56:50+00:43:17
456th

584

Finn PaceM358th252939th01:56:1201:56:51+00:43:23
457th

704

Debbie SeeleyF99th353918th01:56:3401:56:53+00:43:45
458th

769

Conal TatchellM359th454949th01:55:5001:56:56+00:43:01
459th

534

Andrew MilsomM360th353956th01:56:5101:57:02+00:44:02
460th

559

Claire NealonF100th404419th01:55:4701:57:05+00:42:58
461st

355

Olivia HillF101st252919th01:56:1801:57:12+00:43:29
462nd

602

Nicole Patterson-lettF102nd454916th01:56:2001:57:16+00:43:31
463rd

995

Phil MowlemM361st353957th01:56:2601:57:16+00:43:37
464th

850

Bonnita WheatleyF103rd20247th01:56:3901:57:17+00:43:50
465th

193

Jacob DarvilleM362ndU204th01:57:1001:57:23+00:44:21
466th

195

Mary DarvilleF104th454917th01:57:1001:57:24+00:44:21
467th

194

John DarvilleM363rd454950th01:57:1001:57:24+00:44:21
468th

496

Scott MarshM364th505448th01:56:2901:57:27+00:43:40
469th

626

Rebecca PhilpottsF105th252920th01:56:4301:57:30+00:43:54
470th

1213

Rachel SpiegelhalterF106th20248th01:56:1701:57:38+00:43:28
471st

1081

Steve ColeM365th606411thLYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS01:56:4401:57:45+00:43:55
472nd

889

Doug AmerM366th65692nd01:56:5901:57:58+00:44:10
473rd

29

Linda AshmoreF107th70741stEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:57:5101:58:00+00:45:02
474th

637

Sasha PrattF108th303417th01:56:5701:58:00+00:44:08
475th

1181

Mark WhiteM367th303461st01:56:4201:58:07+00:43:53
476th

272

Gary FootM368th505449th01:57:1001:58:10+00:44:21
477th

870

Melanie WilliamsF109th454918thEldon heath harrier was01:56:4301:58:11+00:43:54
478th

712

Deepa Anup ShenoyF110th404420th01:56:5701:58:11+00:44:08
479th

598

Andy PassM369th454951st01:57:4801:58:18+00:44:59
480th

457

Lynda LantreeF111st50546th01:58:0301:58:19+00:45:14
481st

26

Phil AshbyM370th404453rd01:57:2601:58:20+00:44:37
482nd

73

Richard BibbyM371st404454thRoyal Manor of Portland AC01:57:5801:58:21+00:45:09
483rd

1212

Justine TurnbullF112nd404421st01:57:3001:58:21+00:44:41
484th

376

Paddy HopeM372nd505450th01:57:3701:58:30+00:44:48
485th

711

Anup ShenoyM373rd404455th01:57:2401:58:38+00:44:35
486th

698

Patrick ScofieldM374th404456th01:57:5401:58:57+00:45:05
487th

273

Katherine FootF113rd353919th01:58:1601:58:59+00:45:27
488th

35

Kathryn BackwellF114th454919th01:58:2601:59:00+00:45:37
489th

1185

Gabor BesenyeiM375th353958th01:58:1201:59:02+00:45:23
490th

786

Vikki ThomasF115th404422nd01:58:1801:59:06+00:45:29
491st

289

Miss S GibbinsF116th303418thPassion Fit01:58:2601:59:10+00:45:37
492nd

857

Kerry WhiteF117th353920th01:58:2101:59:12+00:45:32
493rd

1009

Nigel AmphlettM376th555924thPortsmouth Triathletes01:58:4101:59:13+00:45:52
494th

167

Chris CorcoranM377th202418th01:58:4701:59:26+00:45:58
495th

796

Laurence TonkinM378th353959th01:58:5501:59:35+00:46:06
496th

797

Dan TrapnellM379th202419th01:58:3801:59:37+00:45:49
497th

707

Becky SharpF118th303419th01:58:3001:59:37+00:45:41
498th

691

Fiona SallowsF119th353921st01:59:2501:59:44+00:46:36
499th

1189

Katherine TollintonF120th303420th01:59:2401:59:45+00:46:35
500th

1197

Bex HarrisF121st303421stPurbeck Tri01:59:1501:59:47+00:46:26
501st

527

Sanchia MilesF122nd353922nd01:59:4201:59:53+00:46:53
502nd

1113

Vicky BullenF123rd252921st01:59:2201:59:53+00:46:33
503rd

262

Ian FerrisM380th505451st01:59:3801:59:54+00:46:49
504th

819

Paul WainwrightM381st505452nd01:58:3001:59:54+00:45:41
505th

882

Claire WoodF124th454920thWells City Harriers01:58:5701:59:55+00:46:08
506th

247

Jon EmeryM382nd303462nd01:59:0902:00:04+00:46:20
507th

831

Rosie WaltonF125th252922nd01:59:0902:00:04+00:46:20
508th

881

Briony WoodF126th404423rd01:58:4802:00:09+00:45:59
509th

836

Leila WashF127th404424thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:58:4202:00:10+00:45:53
510th

1200

Jackie TomlinF128th55594th01:59:3902:00:17+00:46:50
511st

465

Judith Le GoodF129th65691stWitney Road Runners01:59:2702:00:18+00:46:38
512nd

818

Jacek WaclawikM383rd353960th01:59:5002:00:18+00:47:01
513rd

1002

David BridgenM384th555925th01:59:4402:00:21+00:46:55
514th

542

Kevin MooreM385th505453rdEGDON HEATH HARRIERS01:59:4802:00:21+00:46:59
515th

387

Sonya Jane HughesF130th50547thDorset Sole Sisters01:59:4802:00:22+00:46:59
516th

1046

Martin CrumpM386th505454th01:59:3502:00:23+00:46:46
517th

660

Helen RichardsF131st454921stLYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS01:59:2502:00:25+00:46:36
518th

650

Paul RangeM387th303463rd01:59:1902:00:26+00:46:30
519th

927

Adrian PopeM388th555926thVegan Runners01:58:4902:00:28+00:46:00
520th

40

Joanne BaldwinF132nd353923rdRoyal Manor of Portland AC01:59:4602:00:31+00:46:57
521st

498

Jessica MarshallF133rd252923rdWeymouth St Paul?s Harriers02:00:1102:00:32+00:47:22
522nd

107

Jane BurchallF134th50548th01:59:1102:00:32+00:46:22
523rd

220

Lisa DimblebyF135th454922ndBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS02:00:0602:00:32+00:47:17
524th

91

Hayley BrantF136th454923rdTavistock Ac01:59:3902:00:33+00:46:50
525th

254

Lara EveleighF137th353924th01:59:2602:00:34+00:46:37
526th

235

Paul EatonM389th454952ndBridport Runners01:59:5802:00:42+00:47:09
527th

127

Gerald CarterM390th353961st01:59:1802:00:45+00:46:29
528th

1163

Paul JonesM391st353962nd02:00:1102:00:46+00:47:22
529th

427

Susan JonesF138th50549thLYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS01:59:4902:00:49+00:47:00
530th

948

Daron ReddyhoffM392nd454953rd02:00:1602:00:51+00:47:27
531st

522

Michelle MeeF139th353925th01:59:5902:00:53+00:47:10
532nd

680

Claire RouseF140th454924thHoniton RC01:59:5802:00:54+00:47:09
533rd

492

Philip MalcolmM393rd404457th01:59:5102:00:57+00:47:02
534th

1067

Nicholas LeatherM394th454954thHalstock Flyers01:59:5602:01:02+00:47:07
535th

689

Anna SadlerF141st303422nd02:00:2202:01:02+00:47:33
536th

737

Natalie SouthgateF142nd353926th02:00:5102:01:09+00:48:02
537th

135

Viki CechovaF143rd353927th02:00:3302:01:09+00:47:44
538th

1169

Daniel HallettM395th353963rdEgdon Heath02:00:0702:01:09+00:47:18
539th

1068

Matt PapworthM396th404458th02:00:1402:01:13+00:47:25
540th

100

Leanne BrownF144th353928th02:00:3002:01:21+00:47:41
541st

347

Zara HebbernF145th353929thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:01:2402:01:24+00:48:35
542nd

138

Sam ChandlerF146th404425th02:01:1302:01:25+00:48:24
543rd

428

Trish KeaneF147th55595th02:00:2402:01:25+00:47:35
544th

308

Kevin GriffinM397th353964th02:00:3902:01:30+00:47:50
545th

888

Alan MartinM398th606412th02:00:3402:01:37+00:47:45
546th

236

Jane EdsellF148th55596th02:01:0802:01:58+00:48:19
547th

295

Alex GoffM399th303464th02:01:0402:02:04+00:48:15
548th

249

Carla EvansF149th353930thLYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS02:01:0402:02:04+00:48:15
549th

234

Robert EastonM400th353965th02:01:1002:02:05+00:48:21
550th

695

Jack ScanlonM401st202420th02:01:2902:02:07+00:48:40
551st

200

James DaviesM402nd353966th02:01:0102:02:12+00:48:12
552nd

155

Rachel ColeF150th404426th02:01:0602:02:13+00:48:17
553rd

620

Jayne PervinF151st353931st02:00:5502:02:14+00:48:06
554th

930

Mark ElsworthM403rd606413th02:01:0702:02:16+00:48:18
555th

658

Jay ReesM404th404459th02:01:1802:02:17+00:48:29
556th

749

Tony Standen McdougalM405th505455thDORCHESTER RIOT02:00:5502:02:19+00:48:06
557th

187

Emma-Lee CurtisM406th252940th02:01:4502:02:23+00:48:56
558th

621

Tom PervinM407th353967th02:01:0302:02:23+00:48:14
559th

469

Niko LeonM408th252941st02:01:4602:02:23+00:48:57
560th

276

Erin FountainF152nd303423rd02:02:0602:02:27+00:49:17
561st

813

Kerry VincentF153rd353932nd02:01:4402:02:32+00:48:55
562nd

373

Sarah HollingworthF154th353933rd02:01:4402:02:33+00:48:55
563rd

1086

Josie WaitF155th404427thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:02:2402:02:34+00:49:35
564th

1101

Lucinda GriceF156th252924thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:02:2602:02:35+00:49:37
565th

123

Keith CannonM409th505456thHatch Warren Runners02:02:0002:02:56+00:49:11
566th

520

Katie McrobertsF157th303424th02:02:2902:02:57+00:49:40
567th

716

Donna SimmsF158th353934th02:02:2402:02:58+00:49:35
568th

1188

Dan BennettM410th202421st02:02:3302:03:11+00:49:44
569th

597

Jo ParryF159th454925th02:02:1702:03:12+00:49:28
570th

738

Neil SowerbyM411st555927th02:02:4102:03:12+00:49:52
571st

612

Tim Penberthy-hutchingsM412nd404460th02:01:5602:03:13+00:49:07
572nd

460

Sam LargeM413rd303465th02:02:4802:03:20+00:49:59
573rd

115

Abigail ButlerF160th20249th02:02:4802:03:20+00:49:59
574th

360

Juliette HineF161st353935thLychett Manor Striders02:02:1802:03:23+00:49:29
575th

182

Tania CroxtonF162nd55597th02:03:0802:03:27+00:50:19
576th

128

Mark CarterM414thU205th02:02:3202:03:36+00:49:43
577th

703

Eric SealeyM415th606414th02:03:1302:03:36+00:50:24
578th

122

Simon CanningsM416th353968th02:02:5902:03:40+00:50:10
579th

367

Stuart HoggM417th404461st02:02:5902:03:40+00:50:10
580th

736

Ben SouthgateM418th404462nd02:03:2202:03:40+00:50:33
581st

394

Jane HutchesonF163rd55598th02:02:4802:03:43+00:49:59
582nd

129

Neil CarterM419th404463rd02:02:4002:03:44+00:49:51
583rd

33

Philip AudrainM420th505457th02:02:2802:03:45+00:49:39
584th

69

Aarron BevisM421st454955thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:03:0802:03:48+00:50:19
585th

524

Victoria MehtaF164th202410th02:03:4502:03:59+00:50:56
586th

267

Angela FisherF165th60641stNuneaton Harriers02:03:0102:04:06+00:50:12
587th

1022

Stuart EvansM422nd353969th02:03:1202:04:09+00:50:23
588th

148

Grace ClayF166th353936th02:03:5302:04:09+00:51:04
589th

228

Simon DunkM423rd65693rdVCAC02:03:5102:04:10+00:51:02
590th

554

Martin MustoeM424th303466thDORCHESTER RIOT02:02:4402:04:11+00:49:55
591st

97

Gillian BrooksF167th404428th02:03:3602:04:16+00:50:47
592nd

383

Donna HubbardF168th353937th02:03:0902:04:17+00:50:20
593rd

575

Michael O'donovanM425th252942nd02:03:4102:04:19+00:50:52
594th

922

Mark DoelM426th353970th02:03:2302:04:20+00:50:34
595th

714

Kate SilverF169th252925th02:03:2302:04:24+00:50:34
596th

713

Clare SilverF170th252926th02:03:2302:04:24+00:50:34
597th

1015

John EaslickM427th505458th02:03:0202:04:31+00:50:13
598th

371

Carmen HollandF171st505410th02:03:2302:04:46+00:50:34
599th

1015

John EaslickU1st50541st02:03:0202:04:31+00:50:13
599th

1184

Luke CaughtreyM428th202422nd02:03:5502:04:47+00:51:06
600th

351

Laura HerridgeF172nd353938th02:04:2002:04:50+00:51:31
601st

316

Sandra HaineF173rd60642nd02:03:5602:04:52+00:51:07
602nd

1121

Sarah-Jayne WillsF174th303425th02:04:3502:05:05+00:51:46
603rd

510

Gerald MayM429th454956th02:04:4802:05:05+00:51:59
604th

307

Teresa GreenF175th404429thBustinskin Triathlon Club /Wessex fm02:04:5602:05:07+00:52:07
605th

966

LOUISE AppletonF176th505411th02:03:5202:05:08+00:51:03
606th

1027

Brian PuttockM430th454957th02:04:2802:05:10+00:51:39
607th

1166

Maurice WelchM431st606415th02:04:4302:05:13+00:51:54
608th

869

Andy WilkinsonM432nd505459th02:04:2202:05:14+00:51:33
609th

1082

Adie AdamsM433rd505460thJohn Enright Runners02:04:2202:05:15+00:51:33
610th

1044

Tracy MandersF177th404430th02:04:0602:05:19+00:51:17
611st

301

Emma GreavesF178th353939th02:05:0402:05:24+00:52:15
612nd

484

David LucasM434th555928th02:05:0202:05:39+00:52:13
613rd

1123

Andy HarrisM435th404464th02:05:2702:05:41+00:52:38
614th

456

Karl LantreeM436th505461st02:05:3102:05:48+00:52:42
615th

619

Julie PerryF179th353940th02:04:5402:05:48+00:52:05
616th

970

Stacey PearceF180th303426th161002:05:0802:05:55+00:52:19
617th

68

Rosina BevanF181st303427th02:05:4502:05:57+00:52:56
618th

1139

Claire CarrF182nd353941st02:05:3402:06:12+00:52:45
619th

508

Louise MatthewsF183rd454926th02:05:2902:06:18+00:52:40
620th

67

Michael BennewitzM437th65694th02:05:3402:06:19+00:52:45
621st

1157

Damien DaviesM438th252943rd02:05:0802:06:20+00:52:19
622nd

700

Peter ScottM439th252944th02:06:1102:06:21+00:53:22
623rd

1156

Andrea YF184th505412th02:06:0702:06:24+00:53:18
624th

538

Sharon MitchellF185th454927th02:05:3602:06:27+00:52:47
625th

1116

Samantha TwiggF186th454928th02:05:5402:06:31+00:53:05
626th

734

Sue SmithF187th454929th02:05:1302:06:35+00:52:24
627th

1104

Steve ChapmanM440th454958th02:05:3402:06:38+00:52:45
628th

682

Helen RuleF188th505413th02:05:4302:06:38+00:52:54
629th

398

Angie InversoF189th454930th02:05:3302:06:38+00:52:44
630th

1036

Tim HumpageM441st404465th02:05:3402:06:38+00:52:45
631st

904

Caroline MorganF190th505414thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:05:4502:06:38+00:52:56
632nd

141

Rebecca ChowdhuryF191st404431st02:05:3402:06:38+00:52:45
633rd

146

Rachael ClarkeF192nd252927th02:06:0002:06:39+00:53:11
634th

230

Johnny DunneM442nd353971st02:05:2202:06:40+00:52:33
635th

685

Gerard RussellM443rd505462nd02:05:4202:06:41+00:52:53
636th

298

Tanya GoodwinF193rd353942nd02:06:1302:06:50+00:53:24
637th

1108

Lorraine Ann BuntingF194th404432ndVegan Runners02:05:5602:06:53+00:53:07
638th

565

Lisa NichollsF195th454931st02:06:3802:07:01+00:53:49
639th

77

Kev BirdM444th404466th02:05:5502:07:02+00:53:06
640th

919

Jude PearsonM445th353972nd02:06:2402:07:07+00:53:35
641st

820

Victoria WainwrightF196th404433rd02:06:1602:07:11+00:53:27
642nd

1054

Paul GrayM446th505463rd02:06:0102:07:16+00:53:12
643rd

773

Michelle TaylorF197th303428thChepstow Harriers02:06:4702:07:22+00:53:58
644th

998

Shanna ComptonF198th252928th02:06:3302:07:36+00:53:44
645th

58

Bill BeaumontM447th404467th02:07:2202:07:41+00:54:33
646th

845

Brendan WellmanM448th404468th02:06:4502:07:51+00:53:56
647th

896

Anna KeefeF199th353943rdManchester Triathlon Club02:07:0802:07:58+00:54:19
648th

897

Lee KeefeM449th353973rdManchester Triathlon Club02:07:0802:07:59+00:54:19
649th

792

Paul ThurlowM450th505464th02:06:5002:08:01+00:54:01
650th

473

Keziah LeyF200th202411th02:07:1102:08:09+00:54:22
651st

76

Naomi BindingF201st252929th02:07:1302:08:09+00:54:24
652nd

173

David CowlesM451st606416th02:07:5502:08:12+00:55:06
653rd

1007

Keith LewisM452nd505465th02:06:5802:08:15+00:54:09
654th

1138

Abigail MatthewsF202nd303429th02:07:0202:08:16+00:54:13
655th

1059

Jennifer RobinsonF203rd252930th02:07:0802:08:25+00:54:19
656th

676

Jonathan RoperM453rd555929thTUFF FITTY TRIATHLON CLUB02:07:3602:08:32+00:54:47
657th

245

Nathan EllisM454th454959th02:07:3002:08:33+00:54:41
658th

900

Chris OgdenM455th252945th02:07:5202:08:45+00:55:03
659th

95

Rick BroadbentM456th505466th02:07:4902:08:46+00:55:00
660th

708

Stephen ShawM457th606417th02:07:2802:08:47+00:54:39
661st

6

Samantha AdkinsF204th303430thLYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS02:07:5302:08:54+00:55:04
662nd

1109

Dan MeineckM458th353974thLYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS02:07:5502:08:56+00:55:06
663rd

493

Charlotte MansellF205th202412th02:07:5802:09:00+00:55:09
664th

591

GARETH ParkerM459th606418thNuneaton Harriers02:07:5802:09:03+00:55:09
665th

483

Sarah LongdonF206th505415thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:08:2602:09:07+00:55:37
666th

143

Elinor ClarkF207th404434thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:08:2602:09:07+00:55:37
667th

437

Jim KerrM460th65695thLITTLEDOWN HARRIERS02:08:4702:09:11+00:55:58
668th

1019

Kevin WhitehornM461st404469th02:07:5502:09:13+00:55:06
669th

478

Marie LockwoodF208th505416thYeovil Town Road Running Club02:08:0702:09:13+00:55:18
670th

349

Heather HelmF209th353944th02:08:2502:09:17+00:55:36
671st

977

Rachel ReynardF210th353945th02:08:2002:09:19+00:55:31
672nd

978

Craig RobinsM462nd454960th02:08:2102:09:19+00:55:32
673rd

1175

Katie LightF211st202413th02:08:5402:09:21+00:56:05
674th

884

Richard WoottenM463rd303467th02:08:5002:09:37+00:56:01
675th

25

Marian Arnott-weeksF212nd70742ndRoyal Manor of Portland AC02:08:1902:09:39+00:55:30
676th

807

Amanda UnderwoodF213rd505417thROYAL MANOR OF PORTLAND ATHLETIC CLUB02:08:5502:09:41+00:56:06
677th

407

Gary JaneM464th505467th02:08:4502:09:43+00:55:56
678th

119

Dan CainM465th303468th02:08:3102:09:43+00:55:42
679th

408

Paula JaneF214th505418th02:08:4602:09:43+00:55:57
680th

192

Simon DanielsM466th454961st02:08:2802:09:45+00:55:39
681st

1120

Sue BowmanF215th454932nd02:08:2302:09:46+00:55:34
682nd

600

David PatrickM467th252946th02:09:0102:09:47+00:56:12
683rd

482

Hayley LonerganF216th404435th02:08:3202:09:49+00:55:43
684th

1141

Michael SturlandM468th353975th02:08:3102:09:49+00:55:42
685th

1062

Jamie FosterM469th303469th02:08:1802:09:50+00:55:29
686th

973

Becky PookF217th353946th02:09:0902:09:57+00:56:20
687th

1149

Beverley WadamsF218th454933rd02:08:5802:10:09+00:56:09
688th

502

Sarah MartinF219th353947thPoole Runners02:09:3502:10:19+00:56:46
689th

1176

Darren ColesM470th454962nd02:09:0202:10:23+00:56:13
690th

633

Paul PomeroyM471st454963rdDorchester R.I.O.T02:09:0302:10:23+00:56:14
691st

517

Peter McgannM472nd404470th02:09:2102:10:32+00:56:32
692nd

931

Linda DoubledayF220th454934th02:09:4102:10:34+00:56:52
693rd

932

Ella DoubledayF221stU201st02:09:5102:10:44+00:57:02
694th

926

David RustellM473rd555930thLYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS02:09:5402:10:54+00:57:05
695th

205

Clare DawesF222nd404436thLychett Manor Striders02:10:3602:10:54+00:57:47
696th

1006

Shane MavrodarisM474th353976th02:10:0602:10:57+00:57:17
697th

895

Richard ConlonM475th505468th02:09:3202:11:03+00:56:43
698th

137

simon ChambersM476th505469thSaffron Striders02:09:4702:11:07+00:56:58
699th

839

Emily WayF223rd303431st02:10:1202:11:10+00:57:23
700th

935

Jonathan NewtonM477th353977th02:10:0802:11:13+00:57:19
701st

552

Graham MunslowM478th555931st02:10:5202:11:17+00:58:03
702nd

1028

Debbie TaylorF224th454935th02:10:1002:11:19+00:57:21
703rd

1029

Bethany TaylorF225th202414th02:10:1102:11:19+00:57:22
704th

1155

Andrew Turnbull-kirkM479th303470th02:10:2202:11:21+00:57:33
705th

1072

Guy BurdettM480th404471stLITTLEDOWN HARRIERS02:10:5802:11:22+00:58:09
706th

830

Gareth WaltonM481st353978th02:10:0302:11:23+00:57:14
707th

842

Christopher WedrychowskiM482nd65696th02:10:2802:11:54+00:57:39
708th

151

Georgina ClementsF226th353948th02:10:4602:11:54+00:57:57
709th

894

Jessica CutlerF227th252931st02:11:2702:11:58+00:58:38
710th

827

Karen WalshF228th505419thBeckenham Rc02:11:0002:12:01+00:58:11
711st

145

Alex ClarkeM483rd303471stClapham Chasers02:11:1402:12:02+00:58:25
712nd

622

Juliana PflaumerF229th252932nd02:11:1402:12:03+00:58:25
713rd

657

Abigail RedleyF230th303432nd02:11:3402:12:18+00:58:45
714th

136

Jason ChambersM484th454964thBustinskin Triathlon Club02:11:1302:12:18+00:58:24
715th

281

Charlie FrostM485thU206th02:11:1702:12:19+00:58:28
716th

288

Samuel GeorgeM486th202423rd02:12:0302:12:53+00:59:14
717th

1201

Kerry FirthF231st353949th02:12:3402:12:53+00:59:45
718th

424

Deborah JonesF232nd505420th02:12:0902:13:02+00:59:20
719th

569

Nicky NoyceF233rd454936th02:11:5402:13:02+00:59:05
720th

847

Claire WestF234th454937th02:12:0202:13:10+00:59:13
721st

727

Francesca SmithF235th252933rd02:12:2102:13:11+00:59:32
722nd

401

James IrvineM487th454965th02:11:5602:13:12+00:59:07
723rd

179

Kim CraneF236th353950thDORSET DODDLERS02:11:5102:13:12+00:59:02
724th

452

Grant LamingM488th252947th02:12:2002:13:16+00:59:31
725th

671

David RodgerM489th454966th02:11:4902:13:18+00:59:00
726th

840

Paul WeaferM490th353979th02:11:5902:13:25+00:59:10
727th

171

Philippa CoullF237th252934th02:13:1302:13:28+01:00:24
728th

212

Sarah DeanF238th404437thAxe Valley Runners02:12:0802:13:33+00:59:19
729th

543

Robert MooreM491st353980th02:12:5102:13:33+01:00:02
730th

350

Roger HerbertM492nd505470th02:12:3102:13:36+00:59:42
731st

488

Sarah MacshiltonF239th353951st02:12:4702:13:49+00:59:58
732nd

677

Laura RosaF240th353952ndPoole Runners02:12:4602:13:58+00:59:57
733rd

558

Lorien NealeF241st404438th02:12:4602:13:58+00:59:57
734th

1053

Emma McilwraithF242nd404439th02:13:1002:14:20+01:00:21
735th

311

Jake GuildfordM493rd202424th02:13:3402:14:35+01:00:45
736th

253

Mark EvansM494th353981stEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:13:4202:14:44+01:00:53
737th

109

Anita BurnhamF243rd353953rd02:14:2102:14:55+01:01:32
738th

86

Jenny BousfieldF244th454938th02:14:0702:14:56+01:01:18
739th

954

Jennie SimsF245th404440th02:14:2202:14:57+01:01:33
740th

430

Liam KellowM495th202425th02:13:3602:15:00+01:00:47
741st

983

Christina PackerF246th353954th02:13:3802:15:00+01:00:49
742nd

237

Helen EdwardsF247th454939th02:14:0302:15:02+01:01:14
743rd

1177

Nicole MitchellF248th454940th02:14:3502:15:13+01:01:46
744th

242

Donna ElliottF249th454941stBustinskin Triathlon Club02:14:0402:15:14+01:01:15
745th

1168

Rebecca MilesF250th353955th02:14:4602:15:15+01:01:57
746th

270

Donna FlandersF251st404441st02:14:4002:15:20+01:01:51
747th

444

Emma KitneyF252nd404442nd02:14:3802:15:20+01:01:49
748th

36

Bill BadeM496th555932nd02:14:3402:15:30+01:01:45
749th

438

Nicola KimberF253rd404443rd02:14:2402:15:40+01:01:35
750th

617

Sarah PerrettF254th454942ndDORSET DODDLERS02:14:5002:15:48+01:02:01
751st

168

Joseph CorcoranM497th252948th02:15:2602:16:07+01:02:37
752nd

147

Stephen ClarkeM498th606419thRMPAC02:15:2602:16:13+01:02:37
753rd

986

Jason BaileyM499th505471stLonely Goat RC02:15:0702:16:14+01:02:18
754th

610

Charlotte PearsonF255th55599th02:15:0002:16:19+01:02:11
755th

268

Rachel FisherF256th353956th02:15:5502:16:20+01:03:06
756th

892

Kelvin MansfieldM500th303472nd02:15:2402:16:24+01:02:35
757th

696

Katherine ScanlonF257th252935th02:15:5202:16:33+01:03:03
758th

1144

Nick BowlesM501st505472ndLonely Goat RC02:15:5002:16:34+01:03:01
759th

471

Karen LewisF258th65692nd02:16:1702:16:34+01:03:28
760th

1145

Stacey HuntleyF259th202415th02:15:5102:16:34+01:03:02
761st

108

Diana BurnF260th65693rd02:15:2702:16:42+01:02:38
762nd

226

Joanna DuerdenF261st454943rd02:16:1302:16:43+01:03:24
763rd

750

Hope StangerF262nd202416th02:15:2902:16:46+01:02:40
764th

377

Amanda HorneF263rd252936th02:16:3402:16:54+01:03:45
765th

730

Katie SmithF264th555910th02:15:3602:16:59+01:02:47
766th

84

Grace BosworthF265th252937th02:16:3902:17:18+01:03:50
767th

996

Dean BrookeM502nd303473rdWESTBOURNE RUNNING CLUB02:16:0902:17:28+01:03:20
768th

757

Antonia StokesF266th303433rd02:16:3002:17:41+01:03:41
769th

549

Kyle MudgeM503rd202426th02:16:2102:17:45+01:03:32
770th

246

Janet EmertonF267th555911th02:16:4302:17:51+01:03:54
771st

723

Alan SmithM504th505473rd02:17:3802:17:54+01:04:49
772nd

90

Rebecca BradleyF268th404444th02:17:3502:17:57+01:04:46
773rd

106

Tatiana BullockF269th454944th02:16:3602:18:02+01:03:47
774th

938

David WorsleyM505th65697th02:17:4002:18:02+01:04:51
775th

415

Mark JeffreyM506th454967th02:16:5402:18:21+01:04:05
776th

959

Helen ChapleoF270th454945th02:17:2402:18:32+01:04:35
777th

928

Callie HatcherF271st303434thIsle of Wight Road Runners02:17:4102:18:42+01:04:52
778th

164

Rob CoramM507th303474th02:18:1702:18:52+01:05:28
779th

1170

Phil PavelinM508th505474th02:17:3702:19:03+01:04:48
780th

421

Helen JolliffeF272nd404445thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:18:0102:19:07+01:05:12
781st

275

Anjana FordF273rd404446th02:17:5802:19:11+01:05:09
782nd

429

Liam KeenM509th353982ndOkehampton running club02:17:5802:19:15+01:05:09
783rd

442

Emma KirkF274th454946th02:18:0802:19:28+01:05:19
784th

887

Hilary YuilleF275th454947th02:18:2902:19:36+01:05:40
785th

62

Michelle BellF276th353957th02:19:0502:19:50+01:06:16
786th

61

Michael BellM510th404472nd02:19:0502:19:50+01:06:16
787th

788

Rochelle ThompsonF277th303435th02:18:4202:19:51+01:05:53
788th

222

Andy DistinM511st505475thTeignbridge Trotters02:18:4602:20:03+01:05:57
789th

338

Chrisry HaywardF278th454948th02:18:5202:20:05+01:06:03
790th

1069

Felicity FordF279th454949th02:18:4602:20:07+01:05:57
791st

725

Clair SmithF280th454950th02:20:0402:20:17+01:07:15
792nd

592

Nathan ParkerM512nd404473rd02:19:0202:20:20+01:06:13
793rd

706

Alicia SharpF281st252938th02:19:0902:20:30+01:06:20
794th

572

Emma O?dellF282nd404447th02:18:5902:20:30+01:06:10
795th

140

Mark ChegwiddenM513rd505476th02:19:2302:20:39+01:06:34
796th

1070

Kieran SmithM514th202427th02:20:2702:20:43+01:07:38
797th

992

Gary BrownM515th303475th02:19:2702:20:43+01:06:38
798th

991

Malvina LopetaiteF283rd252939th02:19:2702:20:44+01:06:38
799th

223

Alison DonnisonF284th505421stEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:19:3702:20:50+01:06:48
800th

756

Paul StockwellM516th606420thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:20:0602:21:08+01:07:17
801st

577

Sally OlohanF285th555912thRunlocal Nottingham02:19:4902:21:12+01:07:00
802nd

166

Anna CorcoranF286th202417th02:20:3402:21:14+01:07:45
803rd

909

Kirsty EvansF287th454951stEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:20:3102:21:24+01:07:42
804th

1122

Cheryl NobleF288th404448th02:20:3202:21:24+01:07:43
805th

1132

Kathryn NealF289th353958th02:20:0602:21:37+01:07:17
806th

1131

Claire SloanF290th303436th02:20:0602:21:38+01:07:17
807th

150

Mark CleaverM517th404474thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:20:1102:21:41+01:07:22
808th

37

Tamella BaileyF291st303437th02:20:4602:21:42+01:07:57
809th

19

Maia AnslowF292nd252940th02:20:3502:21:57+01:07:46
810th

835

Trevor WarrenM518th555933rd02:20:5602:22:08+01:08:07
811st

576

Ruth OliverF293rd505422ndRun Blandford02:21:5002:22:10+01:09:01
812nd

722

Norma SmartF294th555913thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:20:5402:22:13+01:08:05
813rd

450

Ieva KronebergereF295th202418th02:21:1302:22:27+01:08:24
814th

157

Darren CollinsM519th404475th02:21:2502:22:47+01:08:36
815th

45

Jane BartlettF296th404449th02:22:2702:22:48+01:09:38
816th

139

Zoe CharltonF297th353959th02:22:4102:22:58+01:09:52
817th

52

Sherrill BattyF298th505423rdRoyal Manor of Portland AC02:21:3802:22:58+01:08:49
818th

392

Mandy HunterF299th505424thROYAL MANOR OF PORTLAND02:21:3802:22:59+01:08:49
819th

16

Olly AndrewsM520th404476th02:22:4802:23:05+01:09:59
820th

581

Alex OsmantF300th505425th02:22:4802:23:16+01:09:59
821st

385

Jo HughesF301st454952nd02:22:1602:23:32+01:09:27
822nd

185

Ralitsa CullenF302nd353960th02:22:3802:23:51+01:09:49
823rd

775

Katrina TeasdaleF303rd404450th02:22:3402:24:00+01:09:45
824th

283

Kelly GammansF304th404451st02:22:5902:24:01+01:10:10
825th

943

Lynne ChittyF305th505426th02:22:4502:24:01+01:09:56
826th

804

Jodi TwistF306th353961st02:22:4502:24:05+01:09:56
827th

816

Micaila VivierF307th505427th02:22:4802:24:17+01:09:59
828th

184

Lucy CulkinF308th404452ndPoole Runners02:23:1102:24:24+01:10:22
829th

822

Kayleigh WaldenF309th303438th02:23:4202:24:27+01:10:53
830th

858

Kerry WhiteF310th454953rdRoyal Manor Portland AC02:23:4202:24:27+01:10:53
831st

912

Michael MillardM521st454968thRoyal Manor Ac02:23:4002:24:28+01:10:51
832nd

848

Matt WestonM522nd454969thLonely Goat RC02:23:1202:24:29+01:10:23
833rd

501

Rachel MartinF311st454954th02:23:2802:24:42+01:10:39
834th

207

Ruth DayF312nd404453rd02:23:5402:24:44+01:11:05
835th

1103

Adam BerryM523rd404477th02:23:3102:24:46+01:10:42
836th

131

Charlotte CartwrightF313rd404454th02:23:3802:25:00+01:10:49
837th

761

Duane StreetM524th454970th02:23:5802:25:01+01:11:09
838th

313

Nick GuppyM525th606421stDORCHESTER RIOT02:24:0002:25:02+01:11:11
839th

1

Tim AbberleyM526th606422nd02:23:5302:25:13+01:11:04
840th

980

Tom FroudM527th202428th02:24:0902:25:23+01:11:20
841st

981

Amelia AdkinsF314th303439th02:24:0902:25:23+01:11:20
842nd

782

Caroline ThomasF315th404455thPOOLE AC02:24:2202:25:33+01:11:33
843rd

764

Noel StubbsM528th65698thBustin Skin Triathlon club02:24:2502:25:50+01:11:36
844th

512

Patrick McalindenM529th70742nd02:25:2702:25:50+01:12:38
845th

509

Michelle Louise Maull-hutfieldF316th353962ndRun Mummy Run02:24:4802:25:54+01:11:59
846th

536

Darrell MinvallaM530th404478thWESTBOURNE RUNNING CLUB02:25:5302:26:12+01:13:04
847th

233

Emma EastonF317th303440th02:25:2602:26:21+01:12:37
848th

861

Paul WhitehouseM531st606423rd02:25:1302:26:31+01:12:24
849th

285

Michael GarryM532nd454971st02:25:2302:26:42+01:12:34
850th

203

Bronwen DavisonF318th454955th02:25:4302:26:47+01:12:54
851st

75

Natalie BillettF319th353963rd02:25:1802:26:48+01:12:29
852nd

225

Stephanie Du PlessisF320th404456th02:25:1802:26:49+01:12:29
853rd

1191

Jay LakerM533rd353983rd02:25:5502:26:58+01:13:06
854th

353

Bill HicksM534th75791stRoyal Manor of Portland AC02:26:1802:27:11+01:13:29
855th

811

Sian VaughanF321st454956th02:25:4902:27:15+01:13:00
856th

810

Charlie VaughanM535thU207th02:25:5002:27:15+01:13:01
857th

113

Lindsay BurstallF322nd60643rd02:26:1802:27:52+01:13:29
858th

71

Tish BhatnagerF323rd555914thBracknell Forest Runners02:26:3702:27:54+01:13:48
859th

277

Sandra FowlesF324th454957th02:27:0602:28:27+01:14:17
860th

451

Mandy LaganF325th505428th02:27:1602:28:28+01:14:27
861st

618

Judith PerringF326th555915th02:27:1602:28:28+01:14:27
862nd

916

Claire WarrenF327th505429th02:27:1602:28:28+01:14:27
863rd

856

Jane WhiteF328th454958thDorchester Riot Running Club02:27:3102:28:32+01:14:42
864th

481

Laura LombardF329th353964th02:27:2502:28:37+01:14:36
865th

1083

Tina UsherF330th404457thRiot Dorchester02:27:3902:28:44+01:14:50
866th

381

Victoria HouseF331st404458th02:27:3902:28:44+01:14:50
867th

1079

Georgina MorganF332nd454959th02:27:3002:28:47+01:14:41
868th

1192

Dave WeighillM536th353984th02:27:1702:28:49+01:14:28
869th

514

Kathy MccannF333rd454960th02:27:4002:28:53+01:14:51
870th

256

Tessa EveryF334th454961st02:27:4402:28:56+01:14:55
871st

337

Crystal HaygreenF335th404459thNEW FOREST RUNNERS02:27:5402:29:01+01:15:05
872nd

439

Ian KingM537th555934th02:28:0202:29:03+01:15:13
873rd

877

Carla WinchcombeF336th404460th02:28:0902:29:03+01:15:20
874th

1075

Laura DennisF337th252941st02:28:0002:29:18+01:15:11
875th

266

Lisa FirthF338th303441st02:28:3802:29:21+01:15:49
876th

180

Erika CrossleyF339th353965th02:08:1102:29:24+00:55:22
877th

181

Steven CrossleyM538th353985th02:08:1202:29:26+00:55:23
878th

296

Russell GoffM539th303476th02:28:1002:29:27+01:15:21
879th

1202

Natalie RogersF340th353966th02:28:0102:29:30+01:15:12
880th

344

Will HeadM540th606424th02:28:1102:29:39+01:15:22
881st

1016

Hannah ReynoldsF341st353967thLonely Goat RC02:29:0402:30:20+01:16:15
882nd

798

Cliffe TribeM541st555935th02:29:0002:30:30+01:16:11
883rd

327

Rachel HangerF342nd404461st02:30:0902:30:49+01:17:20
884th

957

Martin FrenchM542nd454972ndPlymouth Musketeers RC02:30:0202:31:00+01:17:13
885th

956

Marie FrenchF343rd353968thPlymouth Musketeers RC02:30:0302:31:01+01:17:14
886th

579

Serena OrchardF344th454962ndDORSET DODDLERS02:30:5102:32:12+01:18:02
887th

1187

Claire NobleF345th252942nd02:31:0202:32:33+01:18:13
888th

49

Pam BatchelorF346th505430thSpeedhub Tri Club02:31:2102:32:33+01:18:32
889th

604

Fiona PawseyF347th454963rdDorset Sole Sisters02:32:3402:33:10+01:19:45
890th

162

Kim CookF348th353969th02:31:5402:33:21+01:19:05
891st

8

Gail AldwinF349th555916th02:33:2602:33:26+01:20:37
892nd

348

Helen HelasM543rd404479th02:32:4902:33:33+01:20:00
893rd

10

Matthew AlvisM544th202429thBustinskin Triathlon Club02:32:2402:33:34+01:19:35
894th

583

Nicky OzbornM545th404480th02:32:4902:33:34+01:20:00
895th

202

Katherine DavisF350th505431stDorset Sole Sisters02:33:0502:33:43+01:20:16
896th

130

Stephen CarterM546th303477th02:32:2602:33:44+01:19:37
897th

126

Cheryl CarterF351st555917th02:32:2602:33:44+01:19:37
898th

720

Chris SmartM547th505477th02:33:2002:34:28+01:20:31
899th

20

Bradley AntellM548th202430th02:33:2002:34:28+01:20:31
900th

191

Marta DanielF352nd353970thGoalspecific02:33:0302:34:33+01:20:14
901st

310

Darren GrummittM549th555936thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:34:3902:35:13+01:21:50
902nd

2

Catherine Abery-williamsF353rd454964thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:34:4002:35:13+01:21:51
903rd

413

Nick JaycockM550th252949th02:35:2302:35:33+01:22:34
904th

639

Jennifer PrideF354th65694th02:34:0302:35:41+01:21:14
905th

152

Clare CliffordF355th555918thCity Of Salisbury02:34:5002:36:00+01:22:01
906th

1199

Rebecca MastersF356th303442ndPULSE FITNESS WEYMOUTH02:35:5302:36:06+01:23:04
907th

1150

Christopher HaymanM551st555937thEgdon Heath02:35:3702:36:08+01:22:48
908th

335

Debbie HayesF357th454965thDorset Sole Sisters02:35:3702:36:13+01:22:48
909th

1049

Roger GardinerM552nd70743rd02:35:4602:36:21+01:22:57
910th

1182

Helen CopeF358th303443rd02:34:5902:36:25+01:22:10
911st

1183

Martin InesM553rd606425th02:34:5902:36:25+01:22:10
912nd

550

Kelly MullinsF359th404462nd02:35:4802:36:32+01:22:59
913rd

188

Serena D?arcyF360th404463rd02:35:1502:36:46+01:22:26
914th

24

Stacy ArnoldF361st353971st02:35:3802:36:48+01:22:49
915th

175

Suzanne CowlesF362nd505432nd02:35:4002:37:02+01:22:51
916th

1173

Emma JobsonF363rd252943rd02:36:3702:37:04+01:23:48
917th

389

Carol HumphreysF364th404464th02:36:0902:37:15+01:23:20
918th

12

Michael AndersM554th353986th02:36:5202:38:01+01:24:03
919th

1098

Leigh ColcloughM555th454973rdRoyal Manor of Portland AC02:36:3702:38:08+01:23:48
920th

925

Lisa BignellF365th505433rd02:37:1502:38:29+01:24:26
921st

229

Anthony DunnM556th404481st02:37:0102:38:35+01:24:12
922nd

352

Mike HerrinM557th505478thDORCHESTER RIOT02:37:1302:38:41+01:24:24
923rd

794

Helen TimmsF366th505434thDORCHESTER RIOT02:37:1302:38:41+01:24:24
924th

586

Karen PalmerF367th555919th02:38:1702:39:29+01:25:28
925th

1095

Richard SawyerM558th303478th02:39:0702:40:45+01:26:18
926th

1094

Nikita PhillipsF368th252944th02:39:0702:40:45+01:26:18
927th

1001

Jason VallanceM559th454974th02:40:1002:40:53+01:27:21
928th

724

Amy SmithF369thDUFF DOB1st02:39:4402:40:57+01:26:55
929th

489

Tina MaguireF370th555920th02:40:1502:41:14+01:27:26
930th

817

Sharon VossF371st505435thDorset Sole Sisters02:40:2802:41:34+01:27:39
931st

871

Richard WilliamsM560th65699thRoyal Manor of Portland AC02:40:3702:41:59+01:27:48
932nd

984

Michael HillM561st656910thRoyal Manor of Portland AC02:40:3702:41:59+01:27:48
933rd

458

Lorraine LaphamF372nd555921st02:41:0702:42:16+01:28:18
934th

48

Sharon BassomF373rd505436th02:41:1702:42:28+01:28:28
935th

705

Kellie SengelowF374th353972nd02:41:5302:42:31+01:29:04
936th

982

Jacob TylerM562nd252950th02:41:0802:42:37+01:28:19
937th

271

Katie FlynnF375th303444th02:41:1102:42:38+01:28:22
938th

728

Jo SmithF376th454966th02:41:4202:42:56+01:28:53
939th

643

Elaine PullenF377th505437th02:41:4202:42:56+01:28:53
940th

1073

Craig CampbellM563rd252951st02:41:5702:43:08+01:29:08
941st

85

Tracy BoultonF378th454967th02:42:0102:43:12+01:29:12
942nd

201

Kay DaviesF379th505438thBustin skins02:42:4002:44:10+01:29:51
943rd

400

Penny IrelandF380th404465th02:43:0502:44:32+01:30:16
944th

561

Lisa NewbyF381st454968th02:43:0502:44:32+01:30:16
945th

269

Heather FitzsimmonsF382nd555922nd02:43:4302:44:56+01:30:54
946th

59

Elizabeth BellF383rd454969th02:44:1502:45:34+01:31:26
947th

55

Johnny BeareM564th555938th02:44:1502:45:34+01:31:26
948th

1179

Susan RaeburnF384th505439th02:44:5002:46:06+01:32:01
949th

787

Alison ThompsonF385th454970thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:46:0702:47:09+01:33:18
950th

590

Fleur ParkerF386th404466thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:46:0802:47:10+01:33:19
951st

865

Andrew WilesM565th404482nd02:45:4802:47:13+01:32:59
952nd

868

Samantha WilesF387th353973rd02:45:4802:47:13+01:32:59
953rd

93

Sam BreaksM566thU208th02:46:1902:47:14+01:33:30
954th

1211

Adela ThomsonF388th454971st02:46:2202:47:54+01:33:33
955th

593

Graham ParkingtonM567th505479th02:48:1502:48:45+01:35:26
956th

312

Helen GuppyF389th555923rd02:48:1602:48:45+01:35:27
957th

1129

Carrie AlmeidaF390th60644thAvon Valley Runners02:48:5002:49:42+01:36:01
958th

553

Lucy MurleyF391st353974th02:49:2002:50:40+01:36:31
959th

461

Carole LatimerF392nd505440thEGDON HEATH HARRIERS02:51:2002:52:22+01:38:31
960th

753

Chris StewartM568th505480th02:51:5002:52:29+01:39:01
961st

523

Lisa MeechF393rd555924th02:51:1702:52:47+01:38:28
962nd

309

Samantha GroverF394th303445th02:51:2902:52:57+01:38:40
963rd

589

Linsey ParkF395th353975th02:52:3402:53:57+01:39:45
964th

499

Kate MarshallF396th404467th02:52:3602:53:59+01:39:47
965th

1010

Ian MckechnieM569thDUFF DOB3rdOS Runners02:53:0602:54:09+01:40:17
966th

154

Donna ColcloughF397th454972ndRoyal Manor of Portland Athletic Club (RMPAC)02:53:3602:55:07+01:40:47
967th

1190

Kim PooleF398th505441st02:54:1702:55:23+01:41:28
968th

535

Anthi MinhinnickF399th404468th02:56:4502:58:04+01:43:56
969th

729

Julie SmithF400th555925th02:58:1002:58:10+01:45:21
970th

511

Ann MaylottF401st454973rdHARDLEY RUNNERS02:57:4502:58:59+01:44:56
971st

403

Lesley JacquesF402nd252945th03:01:3603:03:09+01:48:47
972nd

23

David ArnoldM570th404483rd03:09:1403:10:24+01:56:25
973rd

178

Matt CrakeM571st404484th03:17:5403:19:32+02:05:05
Disqualified (1 in total)
-

627

Charlie PhippsM202400:00:0000:00:00-
DNF (13 in total)
-

661

Steve RichardsonM555900:00:0000:00:00-
-

57

Paul BeareM4044EGDON HEATH HARRIERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

560

Stephen NellerM505400:00:0000:00:00-
-

104

Alex BuleyM202400:00:0000:00:00-
-

447

Peter KnightM3539Riot00:00:0000:00:00-
-

960

Jason RobbinsM4549LYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

987

Kelsey JonesF2024LYTCHETT MANOR STRIDERS00:00:0000:00:00-
-

854

Cherie WhitbyF555900:00:0000:00:00-
-

951

Dale GrimshawM4044Trawden AC00:00:0000:00:00-
-

679

Deborah RostantF5054AM activ race team00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1066

Mike HeathM454900:00:0000:00:00-
-

1151

Kevin BurtonM4044BHAM! Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

645

Peter RabjohnsM454900:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Crocodile 8 2019-05-26 15:00:00
Droitwich Half Marathon 2019-04-14 11:00:00
Severn Valley Trail Run 5K 2019-06-09 10:00:00
Bridgnorth Lions Walk Junior Walk 2019-05-27 10:00:00