Windsor Winter Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 3 2019

Mar
17
2019

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

5K Fun Run

Running | 2019-03-17 08:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (46 in total)
1st

1130

Satnam SinghM1stSEN1stDatchet Dashers00:00:0000:19:59-
2nd

1098

Michelle CollinsF1stSEN1stGUILDFORD & GODALMING AC00:00:0000:22:28-
3rd

1108

Amy Gower-jonesF2ndSEN2nd00:00:0000:24:16-
4th

1094

Helen CarrollF3rdSEN3rdRunnymede Runners00:00:0000:25:18-
5th

1104

Brenda FaroF4thV401st00:00:0000:27:00-
6th

1123

Harriet MurphyF5thSEN4th00:00:0000:27:39-
7th

1140

Chris WardM2ndSEN2nd00:00:0000:28:13-
8th

1138

Richard VartM3rdSEN3rdletsdothis.com00:00:0000:28:13-
9th

1118

Grace McneilF6thJUN1st00:00:0000:28:31-
10th

1122

Tony MudkinsM4thSEN4thn/a00:00:0000:28:49-
11th

1141

Jan WischhusenF7thV402ndletsdothis.com00:00:0000:29:33-
12th

1136

Wayne TsangM5thSEN5th00:00:0000:29:50-
13th

1126

Marie PunterF8thV403rd00:00:0000:29:51-
14th

1085

Julie BellF9thV404th00:00:0000:30:13-
15th

1086

Steve BellM6thV401st00:00:0000:30:13-
16th

1089

Hilary BirkinF10thV405th00:00:0000:30:46-
17th

1097

Guy ColesM7thSEN6th00:00:0000:30:47-
18th

1015

Alan SomervilleM8thV402nd00:00:0000:30:51-
19th

1111

Brett HillisM9thV403rdletsdothis.com00:00:0000:31:11-
20th

1119

Helen McneilF11thV406th00:00:0000:31:11-
21st

1099

Philippa DavisF12thV407thOh Ladies Running Club00:00:0000:31:20-
22nd

1096

Alexanandra CawteF13thSEN5th00:00:0000:31:39-
23rd

1121

Maryann MorrisF14thSEN6thletsdothis.com00:00:0000:31:42-
24th

1120

Sheena MolonyF15thSEN7th00:00:0000:31:44-
25th

1139

Helen VeerooF16thSEN8th00:00:0000:31:44-
26th

1082

Tracy AllwrightF17thV408th00:00:0000:31:59-
27th

1110

Cynthia HemleyF18thSEN9th00:00:0000:32:11-
28th

1105

Emily GambleF19thJUN2nd00:00:0000:32:12-
29th

1109

Charles GrahamM10thSEN7th00:00:0000:32:34-
30th

1103

Sarah EvansF20thV409th00:00:0000:32:36-
31st

1083

Jim AroraM11thV404th00:00:0000:33:41-
32nd

1114

Riccardo JoubertM12thV405th00:00:0000:34:36-
33rd

1031

Minoda ?akF21stV4010th00:00:0000:37:53-
34th

1115

Attia KhanF22ndSEN10th00:00:0000:38:36-
35th

1124

Sarah MurphyF23rdV4011th00:00:0000:40:49-
36th

1133

Andrew TippinsM13thSEN8th00:00:0000:41:28-
37th

1135

Teresa TippinsF24thV4012th00:00:0000:41:28-
38th

1128

Bethan ReesF25thSEN11th00:00:0000:42:22-
39th

1125

Rebecca PearceF26thV4013thletsdothis.com00:00:0000:42:47-
40th

1137

Gail VallisF27thSEN12th00:00:0000:43:30-
41st

1095

Sarah CatchpoleF28thSEN13th00:00:0000:44:47-
42nd

1129

Paris ShipettarisM14thJUN1st00:00:0000:46:09-
43rd

1127

Chris RadosF29thV4014th00:00:0000:46:17-
44th

1092

Angela CaravotasF30thV4015th00:00:0000:46:17-
45th

1100

Sharon DormeF31stV4016thFitness Space Hughenden Valley00:00:0000:48:22-
46th

1084

Rebecca BancroftF32ndSEN14th00:00:0000:57:45-
Not started (14 in total)
-

1112

Nils HochheimMSENletsdothis.com00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1131

Neelam TakyarFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

1101

Craig EalesMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1090

John BridgerMV40Hastings Athletic Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1134

Frances TippinsFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1088

James BillsonMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1106

Aukje Elise GerritsFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1113

Maryam HussainFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1117

Kirsty MccarthyFV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

1093

Dimitrios CaravotasMJUN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1102

Nathan EalesMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1116

Patrick MasseyMSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1091

Karen CahillaneFSEN00:00:0000:00:00-
-

1107

Ranjit GillMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
Started (1 in total)
-

1094

Helen CarrollFSENRunnymede Runners00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Thames Run 5km distance 2019-05-19 09:30:00
Sutton 10K 10 K Run 2019-05-19 09:30:00
Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00