Windsor Spring Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 4 2019

Apr
06
2019

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

10K Fun Run

Running | 2019-04-06 08:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (61 in total)
1st

425

Tim PowellM1stSEN1st00:00:0000:39:29-
2nd

222

Faye BartlettF1stSEN1st00:00:0000:42:23-
3rd

578

Sam GreenM2ndSEN2nd00:00:0000:42:26-
4th

616

Simon TownsendM3rdSEN3rd00:00:0000:43:10-
5th

593

Jamie KellyM4thSEN4th00:00:0000:43:46-
6th

586

Andrew HislopM5thV401st00:00:0000:43:51-
7th

605

Alex MusajiM6thSEN5th00:00:0000:43:55-
8th

562

PHIL ClaridgeM7thV402nd00:00:0000:44:27-
9th

553

Daniel ArthursM8thSEN6th00:00:0000:45:24-
10th

554

Michael AvisM9thV403rd00:00:0000:46:11-
11th

697

Josh ConwayM10thSEN7th00:00:0000:46:14-
12th

588

Lewis JackmanM11thSEN8th00:00:0000:47:58-
13th

614

Chez TaylorF2ndSEN2nd00:00:0000:48:29-
14th

694

Alexander HayhesM12thJUN1st00:00:0000:49:41-
15th

608

Karina RegazzacciF3rdSEN3rd00:00:0000:50:14-
16th

555

Penny AvisF4thV401st00:00:0000:50:16-
17th

565

Sarah ConwayF5thSEN4th00:00:0000:50:42-
18th

566

Nicholas CorlettM13thSEN9th00:00:0000:50:42-
19th

604

Natasha MichaelF6thSEN5th00:00:0000:50:45-
20th

575

Martin GourlayM14thV404th00:00:0000:50:53-
21st

561

Iain ClackM15thV405th00:00:0000:50:58-
22nd

563

Vikki ClaridgeF7thV402nd00:00:0000:51:47-
23rd

571

Ian ElliottF8thV403rd00:00:0000:53:01-
24th

576

Carl GrahamM16thV406th00:00:0000:53:15-
25th

577

Gina GrahamF9thV404th00:00:0000:53:20-
26th

698

Charlene GiriF10thSEN6th00:00:0000:54:03-
27th

585

Joanna HibbertF11thV405th00:00:0000:54:18-
28th

600

Margareta Mahlstedt-karayiannisF12thV406th00:00:0000:54:41-
29th

696

Ane Bedford - SmithF13thSEN7th00:00:0000:55:00-
30th

609

Sue RichardsF14thSEN8th00:00:0000:56:01-
31st

624

Dan WorrellM17thSEN10th00:00:0000:56:09-
32nd

569

Andrew DavyM18thV407th00:00:0000:56:11-
33rd

594

Sophie LaneF15thSEN9th00:00:0000:56:54-
34th

597

Catrina LockhartF16thSEN10th00:00:0000:58:11-
35th

557

Razia Bibi-waltersF17thV407th00:00:0001:00:01-
36th

622

Lucy WillettsF18thV408th00:00:0001:00:25-
37th

621

Jennifer WaltersF19thV409th00:00:0001:00:42-
38th

573

Carl GillardM19thV408th00:00:0001:01:04-
39th

582

Melanie HarveyF20thSEN11th00:00:0001:01:16-
40th

623

Mandy WishartF21stV4010th00:00:0001:01:25-
41st

620

Graham WaltersF22ndV4011th00:00:0001:02:08-
42nd

606

Johan NilssonM20thV409th00:00:0001:03:30-
43rd

587

Andreea IonitaF23rdSEN12th00:00:0001:03:30-
44th

584

Sheri HarveyF24thV4012th00:00:0001:03:43-
45th

552

David AnsteadM21stV4010th00:00:0001:04:01-
46th

598

Sophie Lovell-smithF25thV4013th00:00:0001:04:06-
47th

570

Anna DingleyF26thV4014th00:00:0001:04:53-
48th

595

Jenny LawrenceF27thSEN13th00:00:0001:04:53-
49th

568

Didier CunyM22ndV4011th00:00:0001:05:04-
50th

611

Storm RobothamF28thV4015th00:00:0001:05:12-
51st

618

Kathryn TysonF29thSEN14th00:00:0001:06:27-
52nd

590

Natalie JellisF30thSEN15th00:00:0001:07:08-
53rd

579

Daniel GritzM23rdV4012th00:00:0001:08:02-
54th

603

Sam MeadM24thSEN11th00:00:0001:10:29-
55th

602

Harriet MeadF31stSEN16th00:00:0001:10:30-
56th

591

Kausalya KalyanaramanF32ndSEN17th00:00:0001:11:54-
57th

581

Mini HarishF33rdSEN18th00:00:0001:11:59-
58th

580

Gaurav GuptaM25thV4013th00:00:0001:14:45-
59th

572

Leo FeltonM26thSEN12th00:00:0001:19:53-
60th

551

Arun A NayagamM27thV4014th00:00:0001:32:46-
61st

220

Aaron BartlettM28th35-391st00:00:0002:12:16-

You may also be interested in...

Thames Run 5km distance 2019-05-19 09:30:00
Sutton 10K 10 K Run 2019-05-19 09:30:00
Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00