Windsor Winter Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 2 2019

Feb
16
2019

Splits

  • 5 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

5K Fun Run

Running | 2019-02-16 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (36 in total)
1st

737

Satnam SinghM1stSEN1stDatchet Dashers00:18:5100:18:54-
2nd

714

Thomas HazellM2ndSEN2nd00:19:1200:19:15+00:00:21
3rd

749

Joshua StrudwickM3rdSEN3rd00:22:0800:22:11+00:03:17
4th

740

Kerry StarkeyF1stSEN1st00:23:3700:23:51+00:04:46
5th

717

Louise I'ansonF2ndSEN2ndInteltrain00:24:0300:24:08+00:05:12
6th

730

Peter O?sullivanM4thV401st00:24:5200:25:01+00:06:01
7th

753

Helen CarrollF3rdSEN3rd00:25:1400:25:25+00:06:23
8th

716

Amy Jane HusseinF4thSEN4th00:25:0700:25:28+00:06:16
9th

703

Alex CoulthardF5thSEN5th00:25:0000:25:29+00:06:09
10th

638

Grace WilkinsonF6thJUN1st00:27:2500:27:38+00:08:34
11th

708

Gerard GaughanM5thV402nd00:27:2500:27:54+00:08:34
12th

732

Laura PayneF7thSEN6th00:27:5000:27:56+00:08:59
13th

751

Susanne RegendersonF8thV401st00:28:5200:29:09+00:10:01
14th

715

Rebecca HenryF9thSEN7th00:31:3500:31:53+00:12:44
15th

722

Elena KratsisF10thJUN2nd00:33:3600:33:44+00:14:45
16th

723

Steven KratsisM6thV403rd00:33:3900:33:46+00:14:48
17th

721

Michelle KingstonF11thV402nd00:33:3500:33:48+00:14:44
18th

494

Trisha BruynellF12thSEN8thTrisha Bruynell00:33:1800:33:49+00:14:27
19th

704

Sara DennisF13thV403rd00:34:0200:34:22+00:15:11
20th

743

Bruce WayneM7thSEN4th00:34:2400:34:46+00:15:33
21st

698

Alison AdamsF14thSEN9th00:35:0200:35:14+00:16:11
22nd

700

Miriam AhmedF15thSEN10th00:34:5000:35:14+00:15:59
23rd

699

Alison AdamsM8thSEN5th00:35:0300:35:15+00:16:12
24th

570

Fran KennettF16thSEN11th00:35:0200:35:19+00:16:11
25th

745

Heather WilsonF17thSEN12th00:35:4500:36:02+00:16:54
26th

733

Matthew PriorM9thV404th00:35:4900:36:06+00:16:58
27th

731

Louise OsullivanF18thV404th00:36:0500:36:15+00:17:14
28th

611

Penny ShawF19thV405th00:36:2100:36:48+00:17:30
29th

726

Minoda Mathura-?akF20thV406th00:36:4000:36:55+00:17:49
30th

728

Sara MiltonF21stV407th00:37:2200:37:31+00:18:31
31st

710

Liz HarenF22ndV408thRoyal Wootton Bassett Hounds RC00:37:3300:37:46+00:18:42
32nd

752

Ian PorterM10thV405th00:37:3500:37:51+00:18:44
33rd

724

Helen LaidlerF23rdV409th00:38:1300:38:20+00:19:22
34th

725

Jo LaidlerF24thSEN13th00:38:1500:38:22+00:19:24
35th

741

Elizabeth ThompsonF25thSEN14th00:41:3700:41:57+00:22:46
36th

719

William JohnsonM11thV406th01:07:1201:07:43+00:48:21

You may also be interested in...

Thames Run 5km distance 2019-05-19 09:30:00
Sutton 10K 10 K Run 2019-05-19 09:30:00
Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00