Windsor Winter Fun Run and Duathlon Series - Race 2 2019

Feb
16
2019

Splits

  • 15 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

15K Fun Run

Running | 2019-02-16 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

676

Peter MartinM1stSEN1stClapham Chasers01:03:1301:03:17-
2nd

678

Daniel McgonigleM2ndSEN2nd00:00:2501:04:22-
2nd

692

Sophie TaylorF1stSEN1st01:04:1601:04:24+00:01:03
3rd

648

David CarterM2ndSEN2nd01:07:4201:07:52+00:04:29
4th

695

Jonathan WaltersM3rdV401stTri2O Triathlon Club01:09:5701:10:06+00:06:44
5th

693

RICHARD ThompsonM4thV402nd01:10:4101:10:54+00:07:28
6th

684

Michael PenfoldM5thSEN3rd01:11:0901:11:32+00:07:56
7th

747

Jochen PfeiferM6thV403rd01:11:3401:11:41+00:08:21
8th

669

David KingM7thSEN4th01:11:5301:12:10+00:08:40
9th

688

Philipp SchusterM8thV404th01:12:2701:12:35+00:09:14
10th

652

Andre De VriesM9thSEN5th01:13:2001:13:30+00:10:07
11th

666

Neil IsaacsonM10thV405th01:13:2601:13:35+00:10:13
12th

663

Megan HensmanF2ndSEN2nd01:14:5301:15:06+00:11:40
13th

682

Morgan ParsonsM11thSEN6th01:14:5201:15:19+00:11:39
14th

664

Danny HuszarikM12thV406th01:16:2401:16:45+00:13:11
15th

675

Mihai MarinaM13thSEN7th01:19:2801:19:41+00:16:15
16th

668

Laurel JoyceF3rdSEN3rd01:19:3501:19:48+00:16:22
17th

677

Kat McdonaghF4thSEN4th01:19:5301:20:16+00:16:40
18th

655

Colm FitzpatrickM14thSEN8th01:20:3901:20:50+00:17:26
19th

649

Nicholas CorlettM15thSEN9thHAZLEMERE RUNNERS01:20:5801:21:13+00:17:45
20th

672

Andrea Lelo De LarreaF5thSEN5thCenyeliztly01:21:0001:21:18+00:17:47
21st

659

Bob FullerM16thV407th01:21:5001:22:15+00:18:37
22nd

653

Matt DolanM17thSEN10th01:22:2901:22:35+00:19:16
23rd

645

Nayan BediaM18thSEN11th01:22:2401:22:51+00:19:11
24th

691

Tom SwiftM19thV408th01:24:2401:24:40+00:21:11
25th

661

Maxine GrayF6thV401st01:24:2601:24:42+00:21:13
26th

643

Julie BarwickF7thV402nd01:24:2701:24:43+00:21:14
27th

644

C BatesF8thV403rd01:24:4201:24:50+00:21:29
28th

689

Michael StevensM20thSEN12th01:25:2501:25:57+00:22:12
29th

654

Tom FilbyM21stSEN13th01:25:5601:26:19+00:22:43
30th

665

Curtis HutchinsonM22ndV409th01:26:2501:26:49+00:23:12
31st

696

Amy WilsonF9thSEN6th01:27:1101:27:24+00:23:58
32nd

685

Abi PhilpF10thSEN7th01:27:5601:28:08+00:24:43
33rd

647

Elodie BonnamyF11thSEN8th01:29:4901:30:03+00:26:36
34th

657

Emma ForseF12thSEN9th01:32:2001:32:43+00:29:07
35th

642

Kirstie BakerF13thSEN10th01:34:1801:34:51+00:31:05
36th

681

Robert NutterM23rdV4010thDatchet Dashers01:36:5601:37:18+00:33:43
37th

670

Audrey LaidlawF14thV404th01:36:5401:37:23+00:33:41
38th

687

Katrin SchollnbergerF15thSEN11th01:39:3101:40:00+00:36:18
39th

658

Emma FreeF16thV405th01:39:3701:40:07+00:36:24
40th

656

Emma FlettF17thV406th01:43:3801:43:53+00:40:25
41st

650

Denise CousinsF18thV407th01:49:0201:49:22+00:45:49

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00
The Black Country Road Run Halesowen District Scouts ONLY 2019-06-30 10:00:00
Solent Half Marathon 2019-09-22 10:00:00