Marlow Classic Triathlon & Swims 2019

May
26
2019

Splits

  • 1,900 metre Swim
  • 86 kilometre Cycle
  • 20 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

Middle Distance Tri

Triathlon | 2019-05-26 07:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

154

Stefan Van Der FluitM1stOPEN1st04:13:30-
2nd

66

Zain HiraniM2ndOPEN2nd04:21:51+00:08:21
3rd

69

Michael HowesM3rdOPEN3rd04:28:37+00:15:07
4th

43

Chris DollimoreM4thV401st04:39:54+00:26:24
5th

144

Alex SwansonM5thV402nd04:44:46+00:31:16
6th

111

Martyn ParrishM6thV403rd04:46:41+00:33:11
7th

116

Christopher PhillipsM7thOPEN4th04:47:01+00:33:31
8th

114

Dan PearceM8thV404th04:47:56+00:34:26
9th

156

Leah WallandF1stOPEN1st04:48:19+00:34:49
10th

54

Aaron GravesM9thOPEN5th04:48:43+00:35:13
11th

120

Stuart RamseyM10thOPEN6th04:50:32+00:37:02
12th

9

Thomas BarberM11thOPEN7th04:51:24+00:37:54
13th

130

Adrian SaveryM12thOPEN8th04:51:36+00:38:06
14th

32

Edward ClemensM13thOPEN9th04:54:19+00:40:49
15th

25

James ButlerM14thV405th04:55:12+00:41:42
16th

137

Debbie StarkeyF2ndV401st04:56:02+00:42:32
17th

60

Sebastian HarrisonM15thOPEN10th04:56:52+00:43:22
18th

140

Timothy StoneM16thV406th04:57:26+00:43:56
19th

39

Andrew DaxM17thOPEN11th05:00:37+00:47:07
20th

67

Neil HosierM18thOPEN12th05:02:23+00:48:53
21st

36

Jeff CowlingM19thV407th05:02:33+00:49:03
22nd

146

Andrea TaborelliM20thV408th05:04:48+00:51:18
23rd

16

Anne-Marie BenoyF3rdOPEN2nd05:06:11+00:52:41
24th

157

Phoebe WalshF4thOPEN3rd05:07:04+00:53:34
25th

117

Steven PurchellM21stOPEN13th05:09:16+00:55:46
26th

17

Matthias BentleyM22ndOPEN14th05:11:06+00:57:36
27th

76

Nickolaj KennettM23rdOPEN15th05:11:57+00:58:27
28th

93

Liam MifsudM24thV409th05:12:01+00:58:31
29th

61

Matthew HartgroveM25thOPEN16th05:12:28+00:58:58
30th

105

Simon NorthwayM26thV4010th05:14:01+01:00:31
31st

79

Will LakeM27thOPEN17th05:14:11+01:00:41
32nd

96

Ryan Matthew MorrisM28thV4011th05:14:47+01:01:17
33rd

97

Andrew MortonM29thOPEN18th05:21:37+01:08:07
34th

152

Mark TremlettM30thV4012th05:22:03+01:08:33
35th

20

Rich BourneM31stV4013th05:23:32+01:10:02
36th

128

Andy RousellM32ndV4014th05:23:52+01:10:22
37th

148

Bradley TaylorM33rdV4015th05:24:52+01:11:22
38th

44

Alice DottF5thOPEN4th05:25:19+01:11:49
39th

112

Chris ParrottM34thOPEN19th05:25:24+01:11:54
40th

26

Jack CarlisleM35thOPEN20th05:26:13+01:12:43
41st

98

Andrea MoscatelliM36thOPEN21st05:26:56+01:13:26
42nd

133

Antony SmithM37thV4016th05:27:01+01:13:31
43rd

141

Joshua StreeterM38thOPEN22nd05:27:09+01:13:39
44th

158

Matt WellerM39thOPEN23rd05:29:13+01:15:43
45th

78

Michael KrautzbergerM40thV4017th05:31:02+01:17:32
46th

163

Ed WilliamsM41stOPEN24th05:32:51+01:19:21
47th

73

Mark JohnsonM42ndV4018th05:34:53+01:21:23
48th

150

Jamie TaylorM43rdOPEN25th05:35:10+01:21:40
49th

46

Michael EdwardsM44thOPEN26th05:35:41+01:22:11
50th

106

Jonathon OldfieldM45thOPEN27th05:35:43+01:22:13
51st

77

Gemma KorffF6thOPEN5th05:36:22+01:22:52
52nd

113

Earl PeacockM46thV4019th05:37:04+01:23:34
53rd

80

Richard LeonardM47thV4020th05:38:40+01:25:10
54th

83

Lesya LiskevychF7thOPEN6th05:38:42+01:25:12
55th

801

George YoungM48thOPEN28th05:40:06+01:26:36
56th

31

Jamie ClarricoatsM49thOPEN29th05:44:44+01:31:14
57th

55

George GreenhillM50thOPEN30th05:44:53+01:31:23
58th

142

Eva StuetzenbergerF8thV402nd05:45:52+01:32:22
59th

50

Andy FurlongM51stOPEN31st05:47:34+01:34:04
60th

129

Maria RussellF9thV403rd05:47:41+01:34:11
61st

126

Will Rogers-tizardM52ndOPEN32nd05:50:14+01:36:44
62nd

101

Charlie NeateF10thOPEN7th05:51:03+01:37:33
63rd

167

Jenna WoolvenF11thOPEN8th05:51:07+01:37:37
64th

149

Emily TaylorF12thV404th05:51:56+01:38:26
65th

122

Brian RaymentM53rdV4021st05:52:01+01:38:31
66th

10

Victoria BarberF13thV405th05:52:22+01:38:52
67th

58

Amy HallidayF14thOPEN9th05:52:36+01:39:06
68th

27

Simon Carson-jonesM54thV4022nd05:54:03+01:40:33
69th

107

Jonathan OrlowskiM55thOPEN33rd05:54:38+01:41:08
70th

14

Gabrielle BassettF15thV406th05:54:51+01:41:21
71st

72

Lee JenkinsM56thV4023rd05:55:28+01:41:58
72nd

100

Alex NaudiM57thOPEN34th05:55:47+01:42:17
73rd

41

Harriet Denis Le SeveF16thOPEN10th05:56:50+01:43:20
74th

151

Sam TomlinsonM58thOPEN35th05:57:25+01:43:55
75th

169

Karen WrightF17thOPEN11th05:58:37+01:45:07
76th

104

Oliver NormanM59thOPEN36th05:59:46+01:46:16
77th

162

Thomas WilkinsonM60thOPEN37th06:03:26+01:49:56
78th

34

Ian ClokeM61stV4024th06:04:11+01:50:41
79th

88

Frans MaraisM62ndOPEN38th06:05:53+01:52:23
80th

18

RICHARD BickertonM63rdV4025th06:06:19+01:52:49
81st

159

Barry WestM64thV4026th06:06:40+01:53:10
83rd

134

Byron SmithM65thOPEN39th06:10:15+01:56:45
84th

86

Alexander MacdonaldM66thOPEN40th06:11:47+01:58:17
85th

155

Johan Von SolmsM67thV4027th06:12:13+01:58:43
86th

56

Annie Jo GregoryF19thOPEN13th06:12:52+01:59:22
87th

23

Mark BurleyM68thV4028th06:13:21+01:59:51
88th

1

Kiri AlfordF20thOPEN14th06:13:38+02:00:08
89th

6

Nick BantonM69thV4029th06:14:09+02:00:39
90th

170

Liam WylieM70thOPEN41st06:14:58+02:01:28
91st

75

Brandon YoungM71stOPEN42nd06:15:05+02:01:35
92nd

38

Richard CunninghamM72ndV4030th06:16:24+02:02:54
93rd

64

Graham HetheringtonM73rdV4031st06:16:39+02:03:09
94th

21

Anne BridgemanF21stV407th06:19:50+02:06:20
95th

40

Paula DeanF22ndV408th06:22:38+02:09:08
96th

94

Sylwia MilkowskaF23rdOPEN15th06:22:46+02:09:16
97th

65

Andy HinsliffM74thV4032nd06:23:57+02:10:27
98th

29

Akhil ChandakM75thV4033rd06:25:47+02:12:17
99th

118

Jess QayoumiF24thV409th06:26:38+02:13:08
100th

135

Dean SowmanM76thOPEN43rd06:27:59+02:14:29
101st

8

Robin BarberM77thOPEN44th06:28:38+02:15:08
102nd

7

Lucy BarberF25thOPEN16th06:28:38+02:15:08
103rd

19

Anna BirleyF26thOPEN17th06:34:53+02:21:23
104th

115

Natalie PearsonF27thOPEN18th06:34:53+02:21:23
105th

71

Mike JacobsM78thOPEN45th06:35:14+02:21:44
106th

12

Dave BarnettM79thV4034th06:36:30+02:23:00
107th

63

Jeffrey Heenan-jalilM80thOPEN46th06:38:26+02:24:56
108th

802

Tony SatterthwaiteM81stOPEN47th06:40:12+02:26:42
109th

59

Mark HarmanM82ndV4035th06:44:32+02:31:02
110th

132

Zerrin SelenF28thV4010th06:45:13+02:31:43
111st

2

Mark ArmstrongM83rdOPEN48th06:45:55+02:32:25
112nd

47

Laura ElleraF29thOPEN19th06:50:30+02:37:00
113rd

91

Lou MeadowsF30thV4011th07:02:11+02:48:41
114th

11

Toby BarnardM84thV4036th07:03:06+02:49:36
115th

3

Hossam AshrafM85thV4037th07:03:49+02:50:19
116th

160

Iain WhitmellM86thOPEN49th07:18:30+03:05:00
117th

165

Tamylin WingF31stV4012th07:18:54+03:05:24
118th

89

Louis MarietteM87thV4038th07:19:53+03:06:23
119th

51

Stephanie Gibbons BentallF32ndOPEN20th07:21:12+03:07:42
120th

15

Kieran BeesonM88thOPEN50th07:54:34+03:41:04
121st

87

Graeme MacinnesM89thV4039th08:06:01+03:52:31
122nd

68

Jon HowardM90thV4040th08:06:56+03:53:26
-

131

Rob SavillMV4000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Oxford Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-08-26 08:00:00
Petersfield Sprint Triathlon 2019-09-29 10:00:00
Crawley Triathlon Late Summer Tri Super Sprint 2019-09-08 06:30:00
Radnor Charity Triathlon Platinum 2019-09-14 09:30:00