Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Half Marathonstar
Running | 42 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Chip Time | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 230 | Masafumi YANASE | M | 1st | OPN | 1st | 00:00:00 | 01:15:33 | |||
3rd | 194 | Junya IWAKAWA | M | 3rd | OPN | 3rd | 00:00:00 | 01:18:09 | |||
4th | 156 | Ben BURNS | M | 4th | OPN | 4th | 00:00:00 | 01:18:14 | |||
8th | 166 | Marcus COOK | M | 7th | V40 | 2nd | 00:00:00 | 01:21:43 | |||
10th | 229 | Shun WATANABE | M | 9th | OPN | 6th | 00:00:00 | 01:22:56 | |||
11th | 182 | Lewis ELSEY | M | 10th | OPN | 7th | 00:00:00 | 01:23:04 | |||
14th | 189 | Kohji HAYAKAWA | M | 12th | OPN | 8th | 00:00:00 | 01:27:25 | |||
16th | 227 | Rob TIERNEY | M | 14th | OPN | 10th | 00:00:00 | 01:27:59 | |||
18th | 154 | Ian BLAKE | M | 16th | OPN | 11th | 00:00:00 | 01:28:31 | |||
20th | 160 | Guy CHAPMAN | M | 17th | OPN | 12th | 00:00:00 | 01:29:27 | |||
24th | 222 | Marco SIDOLI | M | 20th | OPN | 14th | 00:00:00 | 01:32:23 | |||
25th | 228 | Stephen TIMBERLAKE | M | 21st | V40 | 7th | 00:00:00 | 01:32:48 | |||
28th | 221 | Stefan SENK | M | 23rd | OPN | 15th | 00:00:00 | 01:34:51 | |||
31st | 214 | Kotaro OUCHIDA | M | 25th | OPN | 17th | 00:00:00 | 01:37:19 | |||
32nd | 203 | Jenna LEVETT | F | 7th | OPN | 4th | 00:00:00 | 01:38:11 | |||
33rd | 208 | Tom MEIER | M | 26th | OPN | 18th | 00:00:00 | 01:38:20 | |||
34th | 151 | James BAGNALD | M | 27th | OPN | 19th | 00:00:00 | 01:41:33 | |||
35th | 251 | Ficke Blackwell | F | 8th | OPN | 5th | 00:00:00 | 01:41:39 | |||
37th | 196 | Subhash KENTH | M | 29th | V40 | 10th | 00:00:00 | 01:42:49 | |||
38th | 165 | Jon CONNELL | M | 30th | V40 | 11th | 00:00:00 | 01:42:53 | |||
39th | 180 | Duncan EDWARDS | M | 31st | OPN | 20th | 00:00:00 | 01:47:18 | |||
40th | 253 | Kelli Davier | F | 9th | V40 | 4th | 00:00:00 | 01:50:24 | |||
44th | 159 | Daniel CAMERON | M | 35th | V40 | 14th | 00:00:00 | 01:52:13 | |||
45th | 257 | Martin Taft | M | 36th | V40 | 15th | 00:00:00 | 01:53:17 | |||
46th | 225 | Marfren TABANAS | M | 37th | OPN | 22nd | 00:00:00 | 01:53:20 | |||
47th | 158 | Jamie BUTT | M | 38th | OPN | 23rd | 00:00:00 | 01:53:23 | |||
50th | 174 | Indranil DHAR | M | 40th | V40 | 17th | 00:00:00 | 01:58:48 | |||
51st | 164 | Jeff COELHO | M | 41st | V40 | 18th | 00:00:00 | 01:59:02 | |||
53rd | 153 | Molly BIFFIN | F | 12th | OPN | 7th | 00:00:00 | 02:00:21 | |||
55th | 187 | April HALL | F | 13th | OPN | 8th | 00:00:00 | 02:03:12 | |||
56th | 224 | Katie STEELS | F | 14th | OPN | 9th | 00:00:00 | 02:03:44 | |||
57th | 205 | Gemma LLOYD | F | 15th | OPN | 10th | 00:00:00 | 02:05:23 | |||
58th | 204 | Alaina LEWIS | F | 16th | OPN | 11th | 00:00:00 | 02:05:26 | |||
59th | 168 | Hannah COTTON | F | 17th | OPN | 12th | 00:00:00 | 02:05:27 | |||
60th | 152 | Lucas BERGMANS | M | 43rd | V40 | 19th | 00:00:00 | 02:05:36 | |||
62nd | 193 | Decci Rose HUCOM | F | 19th | OPN | 14th | 00:00:00 | 02:11:28 | |||
63rd | 258 | Mark Lamb | M | 44th | OPN | 25th | 00:00:00 | 02:15:17 | |||
64th | 170 | Alan DAVIES | M | 45th | V40 | 20th | 00:00:00 | 02:15:17 | |||
65th | 171 | Bethan DAVIES | F | 20th | OPN | 15th | 00:00:00 | 02:15:17 | |||
66th | 252 | Charli Rodgers | F | 21st | OPN | 16th | 00:00:00 | 02:18:49 | |||
68th | 197 | Michelle LALDENGA | F | 23rd | OPN | 17th | 00:00:00 | 02:25:58 | |||
- | 198 | Denise LANTO | F | OPN | 00:00:00 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Cathedral to Castle Run
2023-04-16 10:00:00
10 Mile Multi Terrain RunThe DK10K
2023-05-03 18:00:00
The DK 10KCannock Rotary 10K
2023-11-19 11:00:00
10K DistanceWolves Turkey Trot 5 Miler - Winter Warmer 5
2023-01-22 11:00:00
5 Mile Road Race