Henley 10K and Half Marathon Trail Run 2019

May
12
2019

Splits

  • 13 mile Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2019-05-12 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (205 in total)
1st

9

Josh BeechM1stSEN1st00:00:0001:24:50-
2nd

199

Gavin RichardsM2ndSEN2nd00:00:0001:27:43-
3rd

15

Dominik BoskampM3rdV401st00:00:0001:28:19-
4th

289

Graham HedgerM4thJUN1st00:00:0001:29:33-
5th

58

Bruno De BloisM5thSEN3rd00:00:0001:29:46-
6th

194

JONATHAN RaeM6thSEN4th00:00:0001:30:54-
7th

56

Gary DavidsonM7thSEN5th00:00:0001:31:15-
8th

186

Chantal PercivalF1stSEN1st00:00:0001:31:35-
9th

237

Ryan TappinM8thSEN6th00:00:0001:32:30-
10th

288

James DartonM9thSEN7th00:00:0001:33:44-
11th

109

Maria HalleyF2ndSEN2nd00:00:0001:35:36-
12th

209

Nick RussellM10thV402nd00:00:0001:36:42-
13th

248

Simon James VaiseyM11thSEN8th00:00:0001:36:58-
14th

49

Nicola CooperF3rdV401st00:00:0001:37:04-
15th

138

James KearneyM12thSEN9th00:00:0001:40:29-
16th

73

James FelsteadM13thV501st00:00:0001:41:25-
17th

108

Graham HallM14thSEN10th00:00:0001:42:01-
18th

204

Sam RogersM15thSEN11th00:00:0001:42:02-
19th

79

Stuart FraserM16thV403rd00:00:0001:42:20-
20th

163

Kevim McaleerM17thV502nd00:00:0001:42:34-
21st

167

Nicola McnameeF4thSEN3rd00:00:0001:42:42-
22nd

262

Stewart WhartonM18thSEN12th00:00:0001:43:05-
23rd

191

ADAM PlumridgeM19thSEN13th00:00:0001:43:37-
24th

151

Joe LettsM20thSEN14th00:00:0001:43:50-
25th

225

Stephen SobeyM21stSEN15th00:00:0001:43:55-
26th

278

Franas TraceyM22ndUnknown1st00:00:0001:44:21-
27th

284

Inigo SurguyM23rdV404th00:00:0001:45:41-
28th

285

Michelle ReidF5thV402nd00:00:0001:45:41-
29th

227

Paul StephensM24thV405th00:00:0001:45:41-
30th

34

Marcus ButlerM25thSEN16th00:00:0001:46:08-
31st

251

Fiona WalklinF6thSEN4th00:00:0001:46:17-
32nd

177

Simon PM26thV406th00:00:0001:46:26-
33rd

232

David StrevensM27thV503rd00:00:0001:46:52-
34th

125

Eugene HowsonM28thV504th00:00:0001:47:19-
35th

189

Claire PhilpottF7thSEN5th00:00:0001:48:01-
36th

21

Christopher BroadwithM29thSEN17th00:00:0001:48:26-
37th

28

Lee BurgessM30thV407th00:00:0001:48:29-
38th

106

Marcus HallM31stV505th00:00:0001:49:38-
39th

81

Emma GarrattF8thSEN6th00:00:0001:50:05-
40th

107

Erica HallF9thSEN7th00:00:0001:50:14-
41st

120

Jonathan HodgkinsonM32ndSEN18th00:00:0001:50:15-
42nd

282

Vimesh PatelM33rdSEN19th00:00:0001:50:21-
43rd

135

Joe JoscelyneM34thSEN20th00:00:0001:50:21-
44th

160

Cinthia Mateo Pe?aF10thSEN8th00:00:0001:50:21-
45th

239

Daniel ThatcherM35thSEN21st00:00:0001:50:28-
46th

180

Darren ParkinsonM36thV408th00:00:0001:50:46-
47th

132

Axelle JeangirardF11thSEN9th00:00:0001:51:23-
48th

197

Jack ReevesM37thSEN22nd00:00:0001:51:26-
49th

40

Edward ClarkM38thV409th00:00:0001:51:29-
50th

286

Sajni ShahF12thSEN10th00:00:0001:51:36-
51st

184

Jordan PeedellM39thSEN23rd00:00:0001:51:40-
52nd

274

Raef WilliamsM40thSEN24th00:00:0001:51:40-
53rd

171

Andrew MillwardM41stV506th00:00:0001:51:56-
54th

162

Sebastian MayerM42ndV4010th00:00:0001:51:57-
55th

277

Richard ZajicekM43rdV4011th00:00:0001:52:16-
56th

1

David AdamsM44thV4012th00:00:0001:52:18-
57th

283

Anders BackstromM45thSEN25th00:00:0001:52:19-
58th

181

Paras PatelM46thSEN26th00:00:0001:52:37-
59th

77

Joe FoxM47thV4013th00:00:0001:52:56-
60th

179

Dale ParkinsonM48thV4014th00:00:0001:53:06-
61st

196

Robert RaineM49thV4015th00:00:0001:53:36-
62nd

230

Michael StoreyM50thSEN27th00:00:0001:53:57-
63rd

16

Louise BoulardF13thV403rd00:00:0001:54:04-
64th

201

Giselle RiederF14thSEN11th00:00:0001:54:36-
65th

279

Mike McbeanM51stUnknown2nd00:00:0001:54:36-
66th

193

Thomas PretoriusM52ndSEN28th00:00:0001:54:38-
67th

200

Dean RiederM53rdSEN29th00:00:0001:54:38-
68th

144

Russell KinchM54thV4016th00:00:0001:54:50-
69th

97

Sara Griffiths-brownF15thSEN12th00:00:0001:54:51-
70th

142

Gayle KennedyF16thV404th00:00:0001:55:58-
71st

50

Tim CooperM55thV4017th00:00:0001:56:08-
72nd

224

Dominic SimpsonM56thSEN30th00:00:0001:56:14-
73rd

46

Alex ColeM57thSEN31st00:00:0001:56:41-
74th

238

Lucy TealF17thSEN13th00:00:0001:56:42-
75th

103

Johannes HalbachM58thSEN32nd00:00:0001:57:11-
76th

155

Martin LuehrmannM59thSEN33rd00:00:0001:57:11-
77th

69

Athol DuckettM60thV4018th00:00:0001:57:38-
78th

98

Julie GrimesF18thV405th00:00:0001:57:51-
79th

99

Matthew GrimesM61stV4019th00:00:0001:57:51-
80th

64

Joanne DobsonF19thSEN14th00:00:0001:58:18-
81st

270

Suzanne WigmoreF20thSEN15th00:00:0001:58:18-
82nd

254

Steven WaltherM62ndV4020th00:00:0001:58:22-
83rd

206

Ian RowlandsM63rdV4021st00:00:0001:58:26-
84th

54

Angela DaillyF21stV406th00:00:0001:58:56-
85th

169

Harry MerrickM64thSEN34th00:00:0001:59:08-
86th

218

Giulia SecoliF22ndSEN16th00:00:0001:59:23-
87th

259

Felix WeissM65thSEN35th00:00:0001:59:23-
88th

131

James JamesM66thSEN36th00:00:0001:59:53-
89th

260

Katie WellsF23rdSEN17th00:00:0001:59:53-
90th

117

Sue HayesF24thV501st00:00:0002:00:03-
91st

255

Graeme WaltonM67thV4022nd00:00:0002:00:22-
92nd

153

Colin LovernM68thV4023rd00:00:0002:01:03-
93rd

241

Maxine ThomasF25thV502nd00:00:0002:01:08-
94th

55

David DartonM69thV507th00:00:0002:01:32-
95th

231

Nigel StowM70thV4024th00:00:0002:01:35-
96th

213

Kabir SavjaniM71stSEN37th00:00:0002:01:41-
97th

136

Jessica JuckesF26thSEN18th00:00:0002:01:53-
98th

74

Lee FennyM72ndSEN38th00:00:0002:02:05-
99th

33

Emily ButlerF27thSEN19th00:00:0002:02:26-
100th

104

Emma HaleF28thSEN20th00:00:0002:02:27-
101st

53

Paul CurranM73rdV508th00:00:0002:03:00-
102nd

52

Joe CurranM74thSEN39th00:00:0002:03:04-
103rd

85

Chris GentM75thSEN40th00:00:0002:03:14-
104th

244

Helen TimperleyF29thV407th00:00:0002:03:48-
105th

91

James GooddyM76thSEN41st00:00:0002:03:54-
106th

126

Karen HunterF30thV408th00:00:0002:04:24-
107th

195

Rebecca RaeF31stSEN21st00:00:0002:04:50-
108th

37

Tom CarrM77thSEN42nd00:00:0002:05:11-
109th

2

Mary AndersonF32ndV503rd00:00:0002:05:17-
110th

258

Natasha WatkinsF33rdV409th00:00:0002:05:25-
111st

101

Sam GutteridgeM78thV4025th00:00:0002:05:46-
112nd

78

Neil FraserM79thSEN43rd00:00:0002:05:58-
113rd

121

Sabrina HodgsonF34thSEN22nd00:00:0002:05:59-
114th

19

Harriet BrettleF35thSEN23rd00:00:0002:06:04-
115th

219

Mansoor SharM80thSEN44th00:00:0002:06:06-
116th

123

Matthew HookM81stV4026th00:00:0002:06:10-
117th

25

Matthew BrownM82ndSEN45th00:00:0002:06:11-
118th

240

Evangelos TheodoridisM83rdV4027th00:00:0002:06:11-
119th

252

Greg WaltersM84thV509th00:00:0002:06:23-
120th

247

Emma VadheshaF36thSEN24th00:00:0002:06:50-
121st

128

Will IngM85thV5010th00:00:0002:07:06-
122nd

170

Scott MillikenM86thSEN46th00:00:0002:07:26-
123rd

161

Glen MatthewsM87thV5011th00:00:0002:07:33-
124th

82

David GarvieM88thSEN47th00:00:0002:07:36-
125th

174

Hannah MurphyF37thSEN25th00:00:0002:08:00-
126th

281

Hannah SkaanildF38thV4010th00:00:0002:08:15-
127th

172

James MoneyM89thSEN48th00:00:0002:08:16-
128th

44

Jane ClissoldF39thV4011th00:00:0002:08:32-
129th

187

Emma PercyF40thV4012th00:00:0002:08:37-
130th

48

Jenny CoombsF41stV504th00:00:0002:08:57-
131st

234

Kishan SuchakM90thSEN49th00:00:0002:09:04-
132nd

271

Josie WildeF42ndSEN26th00:00:0002:09:45-
133rd

61

Nicholas De WetM91stV4028th00:00:0002:09:46-
134th

188

Rob PerfectM92ndSEN50th00:00:0002:09:55-
135th

261

Emma WestbrookF43rdSEN27th00:00:0002:10:24-
136th

67

Lucy DooreF44thSEN28th00:00:0002:10:28-
137th

13

Claire BeynonF45thSEN29th00:00:0002:10:37-
138th

164

Carol McanallyF46thV4013th00:00:0002:10:55-
139th

72

Naiara FariasF47thSEN30th00:00:0002:10:56-
140th

182

Nicola PattersonF48thV505th00:00:0002:11:18-
141st

113

Natalie HarrisF49thV4014th00:00:0002:11:26-
142nd

7

Matt BaileyM93rdV4029th00:00:0002:11:27-
143rd

30

Angus BurnettM94thV4030th00:00:0002:11:49-
144th

68

Jill DouganF50thV506th00:00:0002:11:50-
145th

105

Jeremy HallM95thV5012th00:00:0002:12:49-
146th

159

Amy MarshallF51stSEN31st00:00:0002:13:13-
147th

24

David BrownM96thV4031st00:00:0002:13:15-
148th

147

Magdalena KrzysztofikF52ndSEN32nd00:00:0002:13:38-
149th

116

Jim HayesM97thV5013th00:00:0002:14:01-
150th

119

Rachel HobinF53rdV4015th00:00:0002:14:17-
151st

272

Sharon WilkinsonF54thV4016th00:00:0002:14:19-
152nd

183

Laura PearceF55thV507th00:00:0002:16:09-
153rd

122

Sharon HoltM98thV4032nd00:00:0002:16:45-
154th

228

Ashley StevensM99thV4033rd00:00:0002:16:47-
155th

86

Richard GibsonM100thV4034th00:00:0002:18:35-
156th

127

Helen IngF56thSEN33rd00:00:0002:19:33-
157th

185

Kathryn PeelF57thV508th00:00:0002:20:15-
158th

137

Dalila KarbicheF58thV4017th00:00:0002:20:45-
159th

273

Ben WilliamsM101stSEN51st00:00:0002:20:50-
160th

202

Laurie RobertsF59thSEN34th00:00:0002:20:53-
161st

111

Lisa HamillF60thV4018th00:00:0002:20:54-
162nd

110

John HamillM102ndV5014th00:00:0002:20:55-
163rd

115

Graham HarveyM103rdV4035th00:00:0002:21:25-
164th

146

Eleanor KnightF61stSEN35th00:00:0002:21:55-
165th

93

Helen GowerF62ndV509th00:00:0002:22:05-
166th

18

Ian BradleyM104thV5015th00:00:0002:22:56-
167th

80

Annabel GallagherF63rdV4019th00:00:0002:24:13-
168th

84

Laura GeesonF64thV4020th00:00:0002:24:29-
169th

264

Geoff WhiteM105thV5016th00:00:0002:24:30-
170th

3

Amelia AshtonF65thV5010th00:00:0002:26:00-
171st

266

Lucy WhittomeF66thV5011th00:00:0002:26:00-
172nd

263

Dave WhiteM106thV4036th00:00:0002:27:52-
173rd

149

Colin LeaM107thV5017th00:00:0002:28:23-
174th

14

Susan BirchF67thV4021st00:00:0002:28:52-
175th

280

Wendy ValentineF68thV4022nd00:00:0002:28:52-
176th

287

Mitesh PanchalM108thSEN52nd00:00:0002:29:29-
177th

291

Jacueline De GoisF69thSEN36th00:00:0002:30:12-
178th

32

Laura BurtonF70thV4023rd00:00:0002:30:19-
179th

95

Hannah GraysonF71stSEN37th00:00:0002:30:49-
180th

94

Catherine GrashamF72ndSEN38th00:00:0002:30:50-
181st

130

Pamela JacobsenF73rdSEN39th00:00:0002:32:50-
182nd

233

Ruth StylesF74thV4024th00:00:0002:34:23-
183rd

88

Sally GilbeyF75thSEN40th00:00:0002:36:38-
184th

158

Sally ManningF76thSEN41st00:00:0002:37:18-
185th

148

Christian KyriacouM109thSEN53rd00:00:0002:38:25-
186th

17

Barbara BradleyF77thV5012th00:00:0002:39:41-
187th

290

Fay WrightF78thJUN1st00:00:0002:39:43-
188th

124

Peter HopkinsM110thV5018th00:00:0002:39:46-
189th

87

Sarah GibsonF79thV4025th00:00:0002:40:16-
190th

90

Gunter GommesM111stV5019th00:00:0002:44:14-
191st

165

Ros McdermottF80thV4026th00:00:0002:48:53-
192nd

253

Lorna WaltersF81stV5013th00:00:0002:49:26-
193rd

8

Edward BarnesM112ndSEN54th00:00:0002:50:06-
194th

210

Steve RyattM113rdV4037th00:00:0002:55:55-
195th

222

Kerry ShevlanF82ndV5014th00:00:0002:55:55-
196th

57

Bethany DaviesF83rdSEN42nd00:00:0002:58:51-
197th

63

Nandini DhorajiaF84thSEN43rd00:00:0002:58:52-
198th

76

Julie FishwickF85thV5015th00:00:0002:59:52-
199th

36

Ruth CanningF86thSEN44th00:00:0003:03:54-
200th

22

David BrodieM114thV5020th00:00:0003:10:37-
201st

150

Rachel LefaveF87thSEN45th00:00:0003:14:55-
202nd

221

Gilla ShawF88thSEN46th00:00:0003:14:58-
203rd

5

Freya AustinF89thSEN47th00:00:0003:17:33-
204th

257

Annabella WardleF90thV5016th00:00:0003:19:36-
205th

265

Lucy WhiteF91stSEN48th00:00:0003:34:33-
DNF (2 in total)
-

246

Sanjiv TumkurMV4000:00:0000:00:00-
-

192

Jeff PrestridgeMV5000:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00
The Black Country Road Run Halesowen District Scouts ONLY 2019-06-30 10:00:00
Solent Half Marathon 2019-09-22 10:00:00