Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Standard Distancestar
Triathlon | 52 results | 1 viewed last hour
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 690 | Pablo MARCUS | M | 2nd | OPEN | 2nd | 02:08:31 | |||
3rd | 213 | Steve RIDLEY | M | 3rd | OPEN | 3rd | 02:12:31 | |||
6th | 202 | Max POPLAWSKI | M | 6th | OPEN | 6th | 02:16:47 | |||
12th | 146 | Oliver CHAPMAN | M | 11th | OPEN | 8th | 02:23:27 | |||
14th | 185 | Michael LAWRENCE | M | 13th | V40 | 5th | 02:24:56 | |||
15th | 215 | John RODGERS | M | 14th | V40 | 6th | 02:25:47 | |||
16th | 246 | Hayley SEDDON | F | 2nd | OPEN | 2nd | 02:26:01 | |||
19th | 152 | Rob CUTHBERTSON | M | 17th | OPEN | 9th | 02:26:57 | |||
20th | 233 | Alex WALKER | M | 18th | OPEN | 10th | 02:28:29 | |||
23rd | 199 | Ross PARTRIDGE | M | 21st | OPEN | 12th | 02:30:12 | |||
29th | 230 | Imogen VAN ZYL | F | 4th | OPEN | 4th | 02:34:02 | |||
30th | 138 | James BIDDLE | M | 26th | V40 | 13th | 02:34:33 | |||
31st | 142 | Simon BRANDON | M | 27th | V40 | 14th | 02:34:53 | |||
34th | 153 | Geoff DAVIS | M | 30th | V40 | 16th | 02:36:53 | |||
37th | 133 | Oliver ASHFORTH-SHAW | M | 33rd | OPEN | 15th | 02:39:53 | |||
42nd | 141 | Nick BOLIER | M | 37th | OPEN | 18th | 02:41:02 | |||
43rd | 692 | Ben REAL | M | 38th | OPEN | 19th | 02:42:20 | |||
47th | 194 | Alexandra MORGAN | F | 6th | OPEN | 5th | 02:44:26 | |||
48th | 150 | Alex COX | M | 42nd | OPEN | 20th | 02:45:32 | |||
51st | 196 | Justin NORTON | M | 45th | V40 | 25th | 02:46:14 | |||
52nd | 131 | Alex ABDELLAH | M | 46th | OPEN | 21st | 02:46:42 | |||
53rd | 170 | Robert GRANTHAM | M | 47th | OPEN | 22nd | 02:46:44 | |||
54th | 160 | Rob FENNELL | M | 48th | V40 | 26th | 02:48:10 | |||
60th | 179 | Catherine JENKINS | F | 7th | OPEN | 6th | 02:52:04 | |||
61st | 155 | Cath DRUMMOND | F | 8th | OPEN | 7th | 02:52:05 | |||
62nd | 214 | Anthony ROBINSON | M | 54th | V40 | 31st | 02:54:03 | |||
63rd | 166 | Matthew GIBBONS | M | 55th | OPEN | 24th | 02:54:39 | |||
64th | 134 | Lindsay BEALE | F | 9th | V40 | 2nd | 02:56:22 | |||
65th | 223 | Jonathan SUNBURK | M | 56th | OPEN | 25th | 02:56:39 | |||
66th | 219 | Sharon SIMPSON | F | 10th | OPEN | 8th | 02:56:51 | |||
73rd | 225 | Zelie THOMAS | F | 12th | OPEN | 10th | 03:01:47 | |||
74th | 195 | Nicola MUSGRAVE | F | 13th | V40 | 3rd | 03:04:41 | |||
75th | 250 | Colin BRADLEY | M | 62nd | V40 | 35th | 03:07:03 | |||
76th | 192 | Paula MEAD | F | 14th | V40 | 4th | 03:07:53 | |||
77th | 197 | Laura OCCHIONERO | F | 15th | V40 | 5th | 03:08:06 | |||
78th | 163 | Nikolay GEORGIEV | M | 63rd | OPEN | 28th | 03:08:20 | |||
79th | 149 | Mark CORR | M | 64th | OPEN | 29th | 03:08:50 | |||
80th | 235 | Samantha WEBB | F | 16th | V40 | 6th | 03:09:01 | |||
81st | 224 | Iain THOMAS | M | 65th | V40 | 36th | 03:10:02 | |||
83rd | 167 | Stephen GILCHRIST | M | 67th | OPEN | 30th | 03:13:00 | |||
84th | 180 | Harriet JENKINS | F | 17th | OPEN | 11th | 03:16:05 | |||
85th | 228 | Martynas VALKUNAS | M | 68th | OPEN | 31st | 03:17:11 | |||
86th | 162 | Rosie FULLER | F | 18th | OPEN | 12th | 03:20:11 | |||
87th | 201 | Anthony PIREDDU | M | 69th | V40 | 38th | 03:21:31 | |||
88th | 190 | Jordan MCGILL | M | 70th | OPEN | 32nd | 03:22:56 | |||
89th | 244 | Theresa AXELSSON | F | 19th | OPEN | 13th | 03:24:12 | |||
90th | 164 | Vasilis GEORGIOU | M | 71st | OPEN | 33rd | 03:24:14 | |||
91st | 178 | Simon HOWTON | M | 72nd | V40 | 39th | 03:32:16 | |||
93rd | 231 | Claudia VINCENZI | F | 20th | V40 | 7th | 03:39:07 | |||
94th | 695 | Paul JONES | M | 74th | OPEN | 34th | 03:39:22 | |||
95th | 240 | Agnieszka ZIELINSKA | F | 21st | OPEN | 14th | 03:51:39 | |||
- | 229 | Heine VAN ZYL | M | V40 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Beachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStartHalesowen Triathlon
2023-04-02 08:00:00
Sprint Distance - Early BirdDartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceTonbridge Triathlon
2023-05-01 07:00:00
Sprint Distance