Royal Windsor Trail Half Marathon and 10K 2019

May
19
2019

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

F3 EVENTS

Contact details

Map

10km distance

Running | 2019-05-19 08:30am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

930

Hugo DonovanM1st16-181st00:38:1600:38:16-
2nd

1002

Daniel ShropshallM2nd25-291st00:38:3100:38:31+00:00:15
3rd

950

Mark JordanM3rd25-292nd00:38:5300:38:53+00:00:37
4th

938

Ruben Fraile HernandezM4th30-341st00:41:0300:41:03+00:02:47
5th

1010

Joe StarkeyM5th30-342nd00:41:3300:41:33+00:03:17
6th

1017

Greg WardM6th25-293rd00:41:5200:41:52+00:03:36
7th

1083

David WoosterM7th40-441st00:42:2400:42:24+00:04:08
8th

985

Blair PattersonM8th35-391st00:43:3800:43:38+00:05:22
9th

994

Simon PoulterM9th40-442nd00:43:4400:43:44+00:05:28
10th

986

Jamie PattersonM10th35-392nd00:43:4400:43:44+00:05:28
11th

998

Leigh SandalsM11th40-443rd00:44:0400:44:04+00:05:48
12th

991

Steve PilgrimM12th60-641st00:44:0400:44:04+00:05:48
13th

973

Stuart MeekM13th35-393rd00:44:4000:44:40+00:06:24
14th

959

Peter LeeM14th45-491st00:45:1700:45:17+00:07:01
15th

980

Alicia MortonF1st20-241st00:45:2400:45:24+00:07:08
16th

958

Katie LaytonF2nd30-341st00:45:3600:45:36+00:07:20
17th

903

Felicity AianoF3rd25-291st00:47:0500:47:05+00:08:49
18th

951

Eugene Ju-pierreM15th45-492nd00:47:2000:47:20+00:09:04
19th

932

Lizzie EarwakerF4th25-292nd00:47:3700:47:37+00:09:21
20th

1024

Haibo ZhaoM16th35-394th00:47:4600:47:46+00:09:30
21st

944

Huw HarriesM17th40-444th00:47:5300:47:53+00:09:37
22nd

982

Keith NewellM18th45-493rd00:48:1000:48:10+00:09:54
23rd

1079

Xiaojing HighfieldF5th40-441st00:48:1700:48:17+00:10:01
24th

915

LAURA BoydF6th35-391st00:48:3600:48:36+00:10:20
25th

947

Richard HoodM19th45-494th00:48:4800:48:48+00:10:32
26th

904

Hector AriasM20th25-294th00:48:5300:48:53+00:10:37
27th

935

Tom EntractM21st30-343rd00:49:2400:49:24+00:11:08
28th

1022

Hannah WrightF7th30-342nd00:50:0100:50:01+00:11:45
29th

942

Eva GreatorexF8th16-181st00:50:4500:50:45+00:12:29
30th

976

Paul MittonetteM22nd50-541st00:50:4600:50:46+00:12:30
31st

1054

Jianming HanM23rd35-395th00:50:4700:50:47+00:12:31
33rd

857

Kun CaiM25th30-345th00:50:5000:50:50+00:12:34
34th

1072

Mark GreadraM26th55-591st00:50:5500:50:55+00:12:39
35th

1038

Charlotte BartonF9th30-343rd00:51:3300:51:33+00:13:17
36th

962

Kurt Erik LindqvistM27th40-445th00:51:3700:51:37+00:13:21
37th

978

Chris MooreM28th35-396th00:51:5100:51:51+00:13:35
38th

968

Kathryn Mc LavertyF10th30-344th00:52:0000:52:00+00:13:44
39th

992

Javier PinedoM29th40-446th00:52:0300:52:03+00:13:47
40th

974

Clara Mezquita MorenoF11th30-345th00:52:2400:52:24+00:14:08
41st

989

James PerryM30th35-397th00:52:4200:52:42+00:14:26
42nd

949

Naomi InnsF12th30-346th00:52:4900:52:49+00:14:33
43rd

1005

Catherine49291514 SmithF13th50-541st00:53:0400:53:04+00:14:48
44th

993

Fraser PollardM31st50-542nd00:53:1200:53:12+00:14:56
45th

954

Torunn Anita KjerstadF14th65-691st00:53:1500:53:15+00:14:59
46th

1100

Man Kit LoM32nd30-346th00:53:1800:53:18+00:15:02
47th

1006

Deborah SmithF15th45-491st00:53:2500:53:25+00:15:09
48th

956

EMMA LawrenceF16th45-492nd00:53:4100:53:41+00:15:25
49th

1013

Kate TomkinsF17th40-442nd00:54:1100:54:11+00:15:55
50th

416

Jodie LangdellF18th30-347th00:54:3200:54:32+00:16:16
51st

972

Alison MclarenF19th35-392nd00:54:3700:54:37+00:16:21
52nd

922

Libby ChessorF20th20-242nd00:54:4900:54:49+00:16:33
53rd

979

Tina MooreF21st35-393rd00:54:5800:54:58+00:16:42
54th

1078

Pradeep KumarM33rd30-347th00:55:0600:55:06+00:16:50
55th

975

Bhavini MistryF22nd40-443rd00:55:0700:55:07+00:16:51
56th

995

Ricardo Rodriguez-mejiasM34th45-495th00:55:1600:55:16+00:17:00
57th

911

Tansy BattsonF23rd35-394th00:55:4700:55:47+00:17:31
58th

1003

Alex SmeedF24th50-542nd00:55:4800:55:48+00:17:32
59th

971

Laura McgregorF25th35-395th00:56:4000:56:40+00:18:24
60th

1095

Yip YipM35th45-496th00:56:4100:56:41+00:18:25
61st

1008

Millie SpencerF26th25-293rd00:56:4400:56:44+00:18:28
62nd

901

Jeanette AgerF27th45-493rd00:57:0200:57:02+00:18:46
63rd

961

Blaise LesterM36th45-497th00:57:0200:57:02+00:18:46
64th

952

Rachel KennedyF28th40-444th00:57:3100:57:31+00:19:15
65th

1011

Nell StonhamF29th30-348th00:58:0100:58:01+00:19:45
66th

957

Rosanna LaycockF30th30-349th00:58:1000:58:10+00:19:54
67th

1084

Hui ZhengM37th35-398th00:58:1200:58:12+00:19:56
68th

1074

Estelle TaoF31st35-396th00:58:1300:58:13+00:19:57
69th

1012

David StratfordM38th55-592nd00:58:2300:58:23+00:20:07
70th

1089

Alexsander MichlikM39th40-447th00:58:3000:58:30+00:20:14
71st

937

Ailsa FergusonF32nd50-543rd00:58:3500:58:35+00:20:19
72nd

1082

Erol HepaydirM40th55-593rd00:59:1700:59:17+00:21:01
73rd

936

Nicholas FarinaM41st45-498th00:59:3000:59:30+00:21:14
74th

948

Gemma HughesF33rd40-445th00:59:3600:59:36+00:21:20
75th

1015

Christopher TseM42nd30-348th00:59:4000:59:40+00:21:24
76th

924

Alyson CoombesF34th25-294th01:00:2201:00:22+00:22:06
77th

1000

Balaji SeevaramM43rd45-499th01:00:3201:00:32+00:22:16
78th

1087

Hui SunM44th40-448th01:00:5101:00:51+00:22:35
79th

969

Maureen McandrewF35th55-591st01:00:5701:00:57+00:22:41
80th

953

Nicky KhanF36th45-494th01:01:4201:01:42+00:23:26
81st

965

Alex MarshallM45th30-349th01:01:4501:01:45+00:23:29
82nd

1018

Toni WestF37th25-295th01:01:4501:01:45+00:23:29
83rd

1020

Lyn WinterF38th60-641st01:02:1901:02:19+00:24:03
84th

1021

Michelle WinterF39th35-397th01:02:1901:02:19+00:24:03
85th

928

Victoria Diaz AlberdiF40th35-398th01:02:4601:02:46+00:24:30
86th

997

Amber RussellF41st20-243rd01:02:4601:02:46+00:24:30
87th

1076

Yang LiM46th40-449th01:02:5601:02:56+00:24:40
88th

984

Hazel PatelF42nd30-3410th01:02:5701:02:57+00:24:41
89th

925

Sian CosgroveF43rd50-544th01:03:0201:03:02+00:24:46
90th

966

Melissa MartinF44th40-446th01:03:0201:03:02+00:24:46
91st

1080

Kelly LoF45th30-3411th01:03:0801:03:08+00:24:52
92nd

923

Lisa ColeF46th35-399th01:03:1201:03:12+00:24:56
93rd

1099

Julia KruseF47th30-3412th01:03:2701:03:27+00:25:11
94th

977

Claire MonaghanF48th40-447th01:03:4401:03:44+00:25:28
95th

1001

Evgeniia ShepelevaF49th35-3910th01:03:5501:03:55+00:25:39
96th

392

Hannah KeenanF50th35-3911thletsdothis.com01:04:4301:04:43+00:26:27
97th

943

Nicole GurneyF51st35-3912th01:04:4401:04:44+00:26:28
98th

981

Ellie MurphpyF52nd45-495th01:05:0501:05:05+00:26:49
99th

933

Philippa EdwardsF53rd45-496th01:05:0701:05:07+00:26:51
100th

1004

Anneliese SmithF54th60-642nd01:06:5301:06:53+00:28:37
101st

918

Russell BrownM47th45-4910th01:07:3501:07:35+00:29:19
102nd

931

Jose DuarteM48th35-399th01:07:3701:07:37+00:29:21
103rd

967

Andreia MartinsF55th30-3413th01:07:3801:07:38+00:29:22
104th

919

Rebecca BrowneF56th35-3913th01:07:3901:07:39+00:29:23
105th

1090

Chen ChenM49th30-3410th01:07:4901:07:49+00:29:33
106th

921

Vanessa ChauhanF57th30-3414th01:08:5201:08:52+00:30:36
107th

909

Ruby BainsF58th35-3914th01:10:5501:10:55+00:32:39
108th

917

Mark BridgesM50th55-594th01:11:1901:11:19+00:33:03
109th

1014

Louise HusherF59th40-448th01:13:3101:13:31+00:35:15
110th

916

Benjamin BrantM51st30-3411th01:13:3501:13:35+00:35:19
111st

988

Min PeiF60th55-592nd01:14:5501:14:55+00:36:39
112nd

927

Melissa Del CastilloF61st30-3415th01:15:4201:15:42+00:37:26
113rd

1091

Yingqiu ShenF62nd30-3416th01:17:5301:17:53+00:39:37
114th

920

Wai ChanF63rd60-643rd01:17:5401:17:54+00:39:38
115th

934

Zoe EnnorF64th50-545th01:20:0601:20:06+00:41:50
116th

945

Lynsey HartF65th40-449th01:20:0601:20:06+00:41:50
117th

902

Manpreet AhluwaliaF66th40-4410th01:21:1501:21:15+00:42:59
118th

910

Prachi BajajF67th45-497th01:23:1401:23:14+00:44:58
119th

963

Goncalo MachadoM52nd35-3910th01:23:5101:23:51+00:45:35
120th

1071

Ricky KwokM53rd40-4410th01:24:2601:24:26+00:46:10
121st

970

Antonia McdowellF68th25-296th01:52:1701:52:17+01:14:01
122nd

946

Jennifer HickmanF69th35-3915th01:52:1701:52:17+01:14:01
-

939

Rashmi GajendragadkarF45-4900:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00
Quendon & Rickling 5K & 10K 5km distance 2019-06-23 11:00:00
The Black Country Road Run Halesowen District Scouts ONLY 2019-06-30 10:00:00