Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
TRIATHLONstar
Triathlon | 244 results | 1 viewed last hour
Club Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 505 | Matthew Nelson | M | 1st | 25-29 | 1st | 00:50:34 | |||
2nd | 506 | Will Atkinson | M | 2nd | 20-24 | 1st | 00:54:17 | |||
5th | 474 | Dan THOMPSON | M | 5th | 45-49 | 1st | 00:58:30 | |||
11th | 454 | DAVID ALLEN | M | 9th | 35-39 | 4th | 01:01:45 | |||
13th | 386 | Mike Eastwood | M | 11th | 45-49 | 3rd | 01:02:57 | |||
17th | 441 | Stephen Mowat | M | 15th | 35-39 | 5th | 01:04:39 | |||
19th | 448 | Keith Davies | M | 17th | 50-54 | 1st | 01:04:54 | |||
21st | 409 | Andy SMITH | M | 18th | 40-44 | 5th | 01:05:19 | |||
25th | 319 | Anthony Cass | M | 20th | 30-34 | 2nd | 01:06:23 | |||
26th | 310 | Eddie KNIGHT | M | 21st | 25-29 | 2nd | 01:06:26 | |||
32nd | 426 | Daniel Wright | M | 26th | 40-44 | 7th | 01:06:45 | |||
33rd | 407 | Ryan DABBS | M | 27th | 45-49 | 4th | 01:06:54 | |||
35th | 423 | Andrew HOLBROOK | U | 1st | TEAM | 1st | 01:07:37 | |||
43rd | 434 | Kevin Smallwood | M | 34th | 50-54 | 4th | 01:08:56 | |||
46th | 428 | Emily SOANES | F | 9th | 25-29 | 2nd | 01:09:28 | |||
50th | 318 | ROB WELLS | M | 39th | 50-54 | 6th | 01:09:44 | |||
51st | 311 | Stewart MALLEY | M | 40th | 35-39 | 7th | 01:09:46 | |||
53rd | 435 | Martin SOWERY | M | 42nd | 60-64 | 1st | 01:10:11 | |||
55th | 485 | Ali NUNN | M | 44th | 30-34 | 4th | 01:10:29 | |||
56th | 389 | Stuart FORREST | M | 45th | 40-44 | 13th | 01:10:43 | |||
58th | 369 | Simon COX | M | 46th | 50-54 | 8th | 01:10:53 | |||
59th | 472 | Jackie Hargreaves | F | 12th | 35-39 | 4th | 01:11:11 | |||
62nd | 437 | Philip North | M | 49th | 55-59 | 4th | 01:11:52 | |||
63rd | 381 | Michael Webster | M | 50th | 55-59 | 5th | 01:12:10 | |||
65th | 458 | MATHEW SHARP | M | 52nd | 20-24 | 2nd | 01:12:24 | |||
66th | 498 | Thomas KING | M | 53rd | 20-24 | 3rd | 01:12:46 | |||
69th | 433 | ANNA MOWAT | F | 14th | 35-39 | 5th | 01:12:57 | |||
71st | 436 | Adam THOMAS | M | 56th | 30-34 | 5th | 01:13:01 | |||
74th | 383 | Mike SMITH | M | 58th | 40-44 | 14th | 01:13:17 | |||
76th | 460 | Daryn SUGDEN | M | 59th | 40-44 | 15th | 01:13:40 | |||
77th | 451 | MIKE LAKE | M | 60th | 65-69 | 2nd | 01:13:42 | |||
78th | 382 | Robin KITCHING | M | 61st | 35-39 | 9th | 01:13:43 | |||
79th | 365 | Steve SHARP | M | 62nd | 50-54 | 9th | 01:13:48 | |||
80th | 303 | David BOOTH | M | 63rd | 55-59 | 7th | 01:14:01 | |||
81st | 368 | Will Platts | M | 64th | 30-34 | 6th | 01:14:12 | |||
82nd | 385 | Robert WELLS | M | 65th | 40-44 | 16th | 01:14:16 | |||
85th | 371 | Gary Tweddle | M | 67th | 50-54 | 10th | 01:14:36 | |||
86th | 378 | ANDREW SOANES | M | 68th | 50-54 | 11th | 01:14:45 | |||
87th | 384 | Anthony ARMITAGE | M | 69th | 45-49 | 9th | 01:14:54 | |||
90th | 364 | Rick DEWHIRST | M | 71st | 35-39 | 10th | 01:15:05 | |||
91st | 387 | Graham WATSON | M | 72nd | 55-59 | 8th | 01:15:05 | |||
93rd | 258 | Howard DUKES | M | 74th | 45-49 | 11th | 01:15:22 | |||
94th | 343 | George BASTIMAN | M | 75th | 25-29 | 3rd | 01:15:24 | |||
98th | 372 | Richard WAKEHAM | M | 77th | 50-54 | 13th | 01:15:44 | |||
100th | 363 | Mark Rawson | M | 79th | 45-49 | 12th | 01:15:53 | |||
102nd | 376 | Robert Jude | M | 81st | 40-44 | 18th | 01:16:19 | |||
103rd | 398 | James BIRCHALL | M | 82nd | 35-39 | 11th | 01:16:29 | |||
104th | 307 | Sarah LIVESEY | U | 2nd | TEAM | 2nd | 01:16:42 | |||
106th | 430 | Emma GRAVES | U | 3rd | TEAM | 3rd | 01:17:22 | |||
107th | 256 | Piotr LAMACZ | M | 84th | 40-44 | 19th | 01:17:31 | |||
108th | 405 | Liz Sellers | F | 21st | 35-39 | 6th | 01:18:01 | |||
109th | 288 | Paul BAXTER | M | 85th | 45-49 | 13th | 01:18:03 | |||
110th | 362 | Wendy GATE | F | 22nd | 55-59 | 1st | 01:18:15 | |||
111st | 330 | Sam Beachell | M | 86th | 40-44 | 20th | 01:18:24 | |||
114th | 374 | Paul Deverell | M | 89th | 50-54 | 15th | 01:18:53 | |||
117th | 237 | Gavin DREWRY | M | 90th | 35-39 | 12th | 01:19:45 | |||
118th | 259 | Pete WAUDBY | M | 91st | 45-49 | 15th | 01:19:46 | |||
119th | 308 | Chris Lees | M | 92nd | 65-69 | 3rd | 01:19:50 | |||
121st | 399 | Will Rickets | M | 94th | 25-29 | 4th | 01:19:58 | |||
122nd | 223 | Louis FORMHALS | M | 95th | YOUTH | 3rd | 01:20:02 | |||
123rd | 440 | Andrew DUNHILL | M | 96th | 55-59 | 10th | 01:20:10 | |||
124th | 305 | DAVID WARD | M | 97th | 50-54 | 16th | 01:20:20 | |||
125th | 295 | Rebecca Meilhan | F | 25th | 40-44 | 6th | 01:20:32 | |||
126th | 312 | Alan HART | M | 98th | 40-44 | 21st | 01:20:32 | |||
128th | 370 | Adam KENNEDY | M | 99th | 25-29 | 5th | 01:20:44 | |||
133rd | 292 | Lynne HAYTON | F | 30th | 50-54 | 4th | 01:21:58 | |||
134th | 313 | Benjamin COWTON | M | 101st | 25-29 | 6th | 01:22:08 | |||
136th | 309 | Massimo REALE | M | 103rd | 35-39 | 14th | 01:22:29 | |||
137th | 427 | Peter Gladstone | M | 104th | 55-59 | 11th | 01:22:47 | |||
138th | 226 | Richard STOKES | M | 105th | 60-64 | 4th | 01:22:50 | |||
140th | 247 | paul trott | M | 107th | 45-49 | 18th | 01:23:11 | |||
141st | 293 | Andy Wright | M | 108th | 35-39 | 15th | 01:23:32 | |||
142nd | 373 | Emma Larard | F | 31st | 35-39 | 7th | 01:23:35 | |||
144th | 320 | Sergio CAZADOR | M | 109th | 35-39 | 16th | 01:23:48 | |||
147th | 490 | Catherine LUDOLF | F | 34th | 25-29 | 4th | 01:23:59 | |||
149th | 243 | Bill HOWSON | M | 112nd | 55-59 | 12th | 01:24:16 | |||
150th | 291 | Elizabeth HALL | F | 35th | 35-39 | 8th | 01:24:28 | |||
151st | 354 | Ian BULLASS | M | 113rd | 50-54 | 17th | 01:24:35 | |||
152nd | 329 | Sarah Beachell | F | 36th | 45-49 | 3rd | 01:24:58 | |||
153rd | 331 | Ella DEWHIRST | F | 37th | 35-39 | 9th | 01:25:01 | |||
155th | 294 | Rachael DUFFY | F | 39th | 50-54 | 5th | 01:25:19 | |||
156th | 366 | Steven BELFIELD | M | 114th | 50-54 | 18th | 01:25:24 | |||
157th | 482 | Avril METCALFE | U | 4th | TEAM | 4th | 01:25:37 | |||
158th | 230 | Paula Harris | F | 40th | 40-44 | 9th | 01:25:38 | |||
159th | 261 | Claire BARKER | F | 41st | 40-44 | 10th | 01:25:52 | |||
160th | 400 | Caroline BURDEN | F | 42nd | 30-34 | 4th | 01:25:52 | |||
161st | 406 | Rachel SULLIVAN | F | 43rd | 35-39 | 10th | 01:26:04 | |||
162nd | 321 | Jeannette RICHARDS | U | 5th | TEAM | 5th | 01:26:12 | |||
163rd | 278 | Garry Peacock | M | 115th | 45-49 | 19th | 01:26:17 | |||
164th | 359 | Kim DEWHIRST | F | 44th | 35-39 | 11th | 01:26:29 | |||
165th | 361 | Richard SHEPHERDSON | M | 116th | 55-59 | 13th | 01:26:36 | |||
166th | 411 | Paul MCKINLEY | M | 117th | 65-69 | 4th | 01:26:46 | |||
169th | 333 | Matthew CLARKSON | M | 118th | 25-29 | 7th | 01:27:41 | |||
170th | 221 | Luke FENTON | M | 119th | 25-29 | 8th | 01:27:57 | |||
172nd | 286 | Suzy Rawling | F | 47th | 45-49 | 4th | 01:28:48 | |||
173rd | 277 | Peter Minoughan | M | 121st | 55-59 | 14th | 01:28:55 | |||
174th | 338 | Liz THOMPSON | F | 48th | 40-44 | 11th | 01:29:01 | |||
175th | 314 | Kathy Pickering | F | 49th | 45-49 | 5th | 01:29:33 | |||
176th | 425 | Diane PICKERING | U | 6th | TEAM | 6th | 01:30:06 | |||
177th | 227 | Joanne Greathead | F | 50th | 55-59 | 3rd | 01:30:08 | |||
180th | 353 | Alison Sowery | F | 52nd | 60-64 | 4th | 01:30:30 | |||
182nd | 218 | Alan SILVESTER | M | 124th | 35-39 | 17th | 01:30:57 | |||
183rd | 335 | Lisa EDMONDSON | F | 53rd | 45-49 | 7th | 01:31:02 | |||
184th | 257 | Penny WRIGHT | F | 54th | 70-74 | 1st | 01:31:13 | |||
186th | 251 | Michael Dickinson | M | 125th | 50-54 | 20th | 01:31:45 | |||
187th | 284 | Nathan BALCOMB | M | 126th | 20-24 | 4th | 01:32:08 | |||
188th | 304 | Janice WALKER | F | 56th | 55-59 | 4th | 01:32:14 | |||
189th | 201 | Jim JOHNSON | M | 127th | 50-54 | 21st | 01:32:23 | |||
190th | 334 | Darren SPENCE | M | 128th | 40-44 | 25th | 01:32:24 | |||
191st | 351 | Simon FARNSWORTH | M | 129th | 40-44 | 26th | 01:32:40 | |||
193rd | 367 | Claire PLATTS | F | 58th | 30-34 | 5th | 01:33:03 | |||
194th | 279 | Angela Jordan | F | 59th | 50-54 | 7th | 01:33:10 | |||
195th | 283 | Ian Regester | M | 130th | 50-54 | 22nd | 01:33:26 | |||
196th | 233 | Alice BASTIMAN | F | 60th | 30-34 | 6th | 01:33:35 | |||
197th | 337 | Heather MEASOM | F | 61st | 55-59 | 5th | 01:33:38 | |||
198th | 260 | Amelie DICKINSON | F | 62nd | 35-39 | 12th | 01:33:39 | |||
199th | 285 | Zoe Harrison | F | 63rd | 45-49 | 8th | 01:33:43 | |||
200th | 225 | Michael DUFFY | M | 131st | ? | 1st | 01:33:53 | |||
203rd | 298 | Gary SHEPHERD | M | 132nd | 50-54 | 23rd | 01:34:30 | |||
206th | 300 | Kim PEACOCK | F | 67th | 35-39 | 13th | 01:35:59 | |||
207th | 270 | Cheryl HOGGARTH | F | 68th | 55-59 | 6th | 01:36:51 | |||
209th | 355 | Gary Spence | M | 134th | 55-59 | 16th | 01:37:29 | |||
213rd | 342 | Vickie BOYES | F | 72nd | 40-44 | 15th | 01:40:02 | |||
214th | 210 | Duncan Isaacs | M | 136th | 45-49 | 21st | 01:40:12 | |||
215th | 236 | Emma WHITE | F | 73rd | 35-39 | 14th | 01:40:12 | |||
216th | 222 | Diane STOREY | F | 74th | 55-59 | 8th | 01:40:14 | |||
217th | 211 | Hannah WHELAN | F | 75th | 25-29 | 5th | 01:40:14 | |||
218th | 431 | Sally OVERTON | U | 7th | TEAM | 7th | 01:40:34 | |||
219th | 296 | Dagmara PENCAK | F | 76th | 35-39 | 15th | 01:40:39 | |||
220th | 224 | Anne Wilkinson | F | 77th | 55-59 | 9th | 01:40:41 | |||
221st | 273 | Gemma EDWARDS | F | 78th | 35-39 | 16th | 01:40:42 | |||
222nd | 271 | Michelle KELLY | F | 79th | 40-44 | 16th | 01:41:34 | |||
223rd | 238 | Val MONAGHAN | F | 80th | 70-74 | 2nd | 01:42:35 | |||
224th | 250 | Deborah OKEY | F | 81st | 55-59 | 10th | 01:42:47 | |||
225th | 341 | Russell Cox | M | 137th | 45-49 | 22nd | 01:42:49 | |||
226th | 220 | Alison JOHNSON | F | 82nd | 55-59 | 11th | 01:43:29 | |||
227th | 229 | Sharon FALKINGHAM | F | 83rd | 55-59 | 12th | 01:44:01 | |||
228th | 267 | Eleanor BRENNAN | F | 84th | 25-29 | 6th | 01:45:04 | |||
230th | 255 | Alex DUFFY | M | 138th | 30-34 | 9th | 01:49:39 | |||
231st | 217 | Ellie Birch | F | 86th | 50-54 | 8th | 01:52:52 | |||
232nd | 219 | Karen WARD | F | 87th | 40-44 | 17th | 01:53:26 | |||
233rd | 215 | michelle cooke | F | 88th | 55-59 | 13th | 01:53:28 | |||
236th | 249 | Shayna Shepherd | F | 91st | 60-64 | 5th | 01:59:35 | |||
238th | 239 | Jean Smith | F | 92nd | 60-64 | 6th | 02:12:41 | |||
239th | 203 | Sam ATKINSON | F | 93rd | 30-34 | 7th | 02:25:05 | |||
240th | 202 | Deborah BOLTON | F | 94th | 45-49 | 11th | 02:25:09 | |||
241st | 214 | Elaine Walker | F | 95th | 55-59 | 14th | 02:34:41 | |||
- | 287 | Maggie BARRACLOUGH | F | 55-59 | 00:00:00 | |||||
- | 408 | Ruth Wilson | F | 50-54 | 00:00:00 |
You may also be interested in...
Dartford White Oak Triathlon
2023-06-11 06:00:00
Sprint DistanceWilmslow Triathlon
2023-04-23 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonSouth Manchester Triathlon
2023-09-17 07:00:00
Sprint Distance TriathlonBeachborough and Brackley Triathlon Club Triathlon at Stowe
2023-06-18 09:00:00
TriStart