Staunton Harold Duathlon 2019

Mar
24
2019

Splits

  • 2 kilometre Run

    — ''

  • 14 kilometre Cycle

    — ''

  • 4 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Map

Short

Duathlon | 2019-03-24 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (42 in total)
1st

42

Thomas WoodM1stU201stDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB00:48:15-
2nd

90

Andrew BishopM2nd30391stn/a00:52:49+00:04:34
3rd

1

LUCY BednallF1stU201stHIGH PEAK TRI00:56:07+00:07:52
4th

25

Scott RamM3rd50591stn/a00:56:56+00:08:41
5th

151

Tim HowardM4th40491st00:59:35+00:11:20
6th

22

Jo BednallF2nd50591stBUXTON AC00:59:58+00:11:43
7th

41

Paul LeaneyM5th60691st4 Life Tri01:05:49+00:17:34
8th

27

Guy CooperM6th20291stn/a01:08:28+00:20:13
9th

43

Nicola EllisF3rd30391stAbsolute Tri01:08:51+00:20:36
10th

29

Richard BradshawM7th30392ndn/a01:10:02+00:21:47
11th

32

Aidan Cole-bakerM8th40492ndn/a01:10:36+00:22:21
12th

30

Lee BradshawM9th40493rdn/a01:11:05+00:22:50
13th

37

Douglas CourtneyM10th60692ndn/a01:13:16+00:25:01
14th

141

Jeff HeapeM11th50592ndMVH Triathlon01:13:22+00:25:07
15th

39

Team BurrowsU1stREL1stn/a01:14:56+00:26:41
16th

9

Rebecca WoodF4th40491stNA01:15:05+00:26:50
17th

98

Oliver ParkinsonM12th30393rdThunder Runners01:15:30+00:27:15
18th

23

Heather FryerwinderF5th50592ndBUXTON AC01:16:02+00:27:47
19th

40

Rachel Katrina JacobF6th40492ndDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:17:30+00:29:15
20th

16

Emily BenskinF7th40493rdn/a01:18:02+00:29:47
21st

33

Kish RamM13th50593rdn/a01:19:15+00:31:00
22nd

4

Gemma BatesF8th30392ndRmcc01:19:32+00:31:17
23rd

129

Glenn RadfordM14th40494thn/a01:19:57+00:31:42
24th

31

David ParkinM15th40495thn/a01:20:12+00:31:57
25th

19

Nicola GartonF9th40494thn/a01:25:07+00:36:52
26th

35

Alf DoyleM16th50594thn/a01:26:05+00:37:50
27th

26

Christopher BestwickM17th20292ndn/a01:27:46+00:39:31
28th

119

David BowlerM18th40496thn/a01:29:15+00:41:00
29th

8

Zoe HudsonF10th40495thn/a01:30:22+00:42:07
30th

7

Erica GummeryF11th30393rdn/a01:30:22+00:42:07
31st

132

Ian HandleyM19th40497thn/a01:30:41+00:42:26
32nd

10

Leanne HollingshurstF12th40496thn/a01:32:12+00:43:57
33rd

17

Alicia WisehallF13th40497thn/a01:34:24+00:46:09
34th

18

Anna RichF14th40498thn/a01:36:01+00:47:46
35th

11

Rhian LilleyF15th40499thn/a01:37:50+00:49:35
36th

14

Amanda Gouy De MuynckeF16th404910thn/a01:37:50+00:49:35
37th

12

Andrea HewittF17th404911thNA01:38:06+00:49:51
38th

20

Rachel ClarkF18th50593rdn/a01:38:06+00:49:51
39th

34

Steve WisehallM20th50595thn/a01:38:12+00:49:57
40th

21

Karen HillierF19th50594thNA01:49:04+01:00:49
41st

5

Kelly HopeF20th30394thn/a02:25:15+01:37:00
42nd

13

Annie BugdenF21st404912thn/a02:25:15+01:37:00
DNF (2 in total)
-

2

Rachael BrownF3039n/a00:00:00-
-

15

Donna GormanF4049n/a00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Medway Tri Duathlon & East Senior Series Duathlon Tri Start (8 years) 2019-05-04 12:30:00