Staunton Harold Duathlon 2019

Mar
24
2019

Splits

  • 2 kilometre Run

    — ''

  • 28 kilometre Cycle

    — ''

  • 8 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Map

Standard

Duathlon | 2019-03-24 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (62 in total)
1st

141

Jeff HeapeM1st50591stMVH Triathlon01:13:22-
1st

79

Hayden SmedleyM1st30391stWeBuyCycle01:25:37+00:12:15
1st

98

Oliver ParkinsonM1st30391stThunder Runners01:15:30+00:02:08
2nd

148

ROB KennardM2nd50591st01:30:23+00:17:01
3rd

86

Ali BrownM3rd20291stTri energy01:31:42+00:18:20
4th

135

Rob HammondM4th40491stPACTRAC01:33:57+00:20:35
4th

132

Ian HandleyM4th40491stn/a01:30:41+00:17:19
5th

83

Jack FetherstonM5th20292ndRoyal marines triathlon association01:37:21+00:23:59
6th

80

David Fryer-winderM6th20293rdBUXTON AC01:37:49+00:24:27
7th

152

Rebecca ElliottF1st30391stPoplar Running Club01:38:27+00:25:05
8th

97

Robert PaxtonM7th30392ndn/a01:38:35+00:25:13
9th

96

Carl JamesM8th30393rdn/a01:39:17+00:25:55
10th

92

Sean BaconM9th30394thMVH TRI CLUB01:39:42+00:26:20
11th

120

Karl WidemanM10th40492ndIVANHOE RUNNERS01:40:16+00:26:54
12th

116

Ian EvansM11th40493rdLINCOLN TRI01:41:43+00:28:21
13th

91

Lee DrummondM12th30395thn/a01:43:18+00:29:56
14th

149

Kevin StackhouseM13th50592nd01:45:08+00:31:46
15th

134

Steve StarkeyM14th50593rdn/a01:45:35+00:32:13
16th

105

Karl WigginM15th40494thn/a01:46:20+00:32:58
17th

112

Wayne WidemanM16th40495thKippax Harriers01:47:02+00:33:40
18th

82

Stuart AllenM17th20294thn/a01:47:19+00:33:57
19th

85

Clem AllwoodM18th20295thBelper 10:2001:48:40+00:35:18
20th

128

Matt HallM19th40496thn/a01:51:19+00:37:57
21st

115

Fred MooreM20th40497thn/a01:52:15+00:38:53
22nd

124

Simon HancoxM21st40498thn/a01:52:35+00:39:13
23rd

117

Ian BlackwellM22nd40499thn/a01:54:22+00:41:00
24th

103

Mark RichardsonM23rd404910thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB01:54:29+00:41:07
25th

60

Camilla HallettF2nd30392ndn/s01:54:36+00:41:14
26th

142

Mick BroganM24th50594th01:55:03+00:41:41
27th

64

Jennie HandF3rd30393rdRule 5 Endurance01:56:14+00:42:52
28th

130

Simon MaingayM25th404911thn/a01:56:59+00:43:37
29th

114

Phillip HibbertM26th404912thn/a01:57:14+00:43:52
30th

99

Matthew WellsM27th30396thn/a01:57:19+00:43:57
31st

126

Simon Peter BurchM28th404913thChesapeake Road Runners01:57:41+00:44:19
32nd

122

Andi WellsM29th404914thPoplar Triathlon Club01:59:00+00:45:38
33rd

104

Chris OrchardM30th404915thn/a01:59:19+00:45:57
34th

62

Kate KirklandF4th30394thDerby Tri Club01:59:50+00:46:28
35th

143

Chris ParryM31st50595thn/a02:00:04+00:46:42
36th

123

Christopher George ChambersM32nd404916thSmalley Road Runners02:00:29+00:47:07
37th

94

Benn HailesM33rd30397thn/a02:03:12+00:49:50
38th

145

Richard WaltersM34th50596thn/a02:03:39+00:50:17
39th

139

SHAUN MarriottM35th50597thn/a02:05:12+00:51:50
40th

73

Claire SteeleF5th40491stDerwent Runners02:06:36+00:53:14
41st

118

Kieran IrwinM36th404917thn/a02:11:34+00:58:12
42nd

88

Leo ClarksonM37th30398thn/a02:11:43+00:58:21
43rd

107

Barry HopeM38th404918thn/a02:13:38+01:00:16
44th

121

Stefan BugdenM39th404919thn/a02:13:39+01:00:17
45th

136

Sean TebbuttM40th50598thwigston phoenix02:14:56+01:01:34
46th

77

Donna TebbuttF6th50591stwigston phoenix02:15:24+01:02:02
47th

125

Ben MorleyM41st404920thn/a02:15:38+01:02:16
48th

75

Wendy Elizabeth SmithF7th40492ndn/a02:17:44+01:04:22
49th

61

Vicky CollinsF8th30395thn/a02:18:20+01:04:58
50th

111

MICHAEL DowsonM42nd404921stn/a02:20:36+01:07:14
51st

150

Gale GoodwinF9th40493rd02:23:43+01:10:21
52nd

113

nick CollinsM43rd404922ndn/a02:24:18+01:10:56
53rd

70

Lucy AstleyF10th40494thMickleover Running Club02:25:40+01:12:18
54th

147

Christopher Fellows-woodM44th50599thn/a02:25:40+01:12:18
55th

144

Ian ClarksonM45th505910thn/a02:26:31+01:13:09
56th

102

Paul CaseyM46th404923rdTitan Triathlon Club02:29:55+01:16:33
57th

67

Rachel DeaneF11th40495thTFN TRI CLUB02:30:20+01:16:58
58th

138

Stuart David AshmoreM47th505911thn/a02:31:35+01:18:13
59th

133

Edward StackM48th505912thTeam Derby Runner02:34:55+01:21:33
DNF (4 in total)
-

140

Philip WaltersM5059n/a00:00:00-
-

108

Ian DarbyM4049n/a00:00:00-
-

101

Steve RoomeM3039n/a00:00:00-
-

74

Carrie RobinsonF4049n/a00:00:00-
Started (1 in total)
-

119

David BowlerM4049n/a00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Absolute Tri Adult Duathlon and Youth & TriStar Triathlon Adults 2019-06-22 11:00:00
Oulton Park Autumn Duathlon Standard Distance 2019-09-29 10:00:00
Bayside Autumn Duathlon Sprint Duathlon 2019-11-03 07:30:00
Great Notley Autumn Duathlon Sprint Distance 2019-10-06 09:00:00