Galashiels Come & Tri and Junior Triathlon 2019

Apr
13
2019

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 10,880 metre Cycle

    — ''

  • 2,330 metre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Map

Come & Tri

Triathlon | 2019-04-13 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (38 in total)
1st

102

David RobsonM1stV401st00:41:36-
2nd

106

Tobias WeisM2ndSEN1st00:42:09+00:00:33
3rd

103

Martin KellyM3rdSEN2nd00:42:56+00:01:20
4th

143

Mark MccullaghM4thV402nd00:44:19+00:02:43
5th

107

David VeitchM5thV403rd00:46:26+00:04:50
6th

101

Niamh MurphyF1stSEN1st00:47:39+00:06:03
7th

109

Jayne EmeryF2ndSEN2nd00:47:52+00:06:16
8th

104

Adam PolnayM6thSEN3rd00:48:22+00:06:46
9th

114

Samuel KempM7thSEN4th00:50:32+00:08:56
10th

125

Cameron DewarM8thJUN1st00:51:01+00:09:25
11th

105

Deborah GrayF3rdV501st00:51:51+00:10:15
12th

112

Graham PopeM9thV404th00:52:08+00:10:32
13th

118

Marianne CameronF4thSEN3rd00:54:06+00:12:30
14th

126

James HorneM10thV405th00:55:07+00:13:31
15th

144

Nicola HuntF5thV401st00:55:24+00:13:48
16th

129

Amy FergusonF6thSEN4th00:55:39+00:14:03
17th

139

Stephen BrownM11thSEN5th00:55:43+00:14:07
18th

131

Michael MiddlemissM12thV501st00:56:13+00:14:37
19th

115

Elinor FindlayF7thSEN5th00:56:19+00:14:43
20th

113

Jen MurrayF8thV402nd00:56:48+00:15:12
21st

124

Ellen HallF9thV601st00:57:25+00:15:49
22nd

111

Martin WaiteM13thV406th00:58:57+00:17:21
23rd

110

Morag RitchieF10thSEN6th01:00:09+00:18:33
24th

123

Lynsey McdonaldF11thV403rd01:01:01+00:19:25
25th

138

Kim CollierF12thSEN7th01:01:35+00:19:59
26th

128

Harriet PritchardF13thSEN8th01:01:35+00:19:59
27th

119

Gayle WaiteF14thV404th01:02:18+00:20:42
28th

145

Clare StewartF15thV405th01:03:17+00:21:41
29th

117

Margaret-Ann MackellarF16thSEN9th01:03:37+00:22:01
30th

130

Jillian AndersonF17thV502nd01:03:44+00:22:08
31st

136

Iain ReidM14thV601st01:04:16+00:22:40
32nd

120

Stevie-Leigh ShannonF18thSEN10th01:04:31+00:22:55
33rd

132

Tania AmosF19thV503rd01:06:37+00:25:01
34th

141

Rosie RutherfordF20thV504th01:07:32+00:25:56
35th

134

Tom McgovernM15thV602nd01:09:25+00:27:49
36th

122

Katie NicolF21stSEN11th01:10:50+00:29:14
37th

137

Jeremy FraserM16thV502nd01:12:18+00:30:42
38th

127

Karin ShanksF22ndSEN12th01:17:40+00:36:04

You may also be interested in...

Hexham Junior Triathlon TriStart 2019-07-14 10:00:00
Nidderdale Sprint Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-09-14 13:00:00
WILMSLOW TRIATHLON Sprint Distance Triathlon 2019-05-05 07:00:00
South Manchester Triathlon Sprint Distance Triathlon 2019-09-15 07:00:00