Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 386 | Joe Banns | M | winners | 02:07:34 | ||
2 | 201 | Lewis CHERRY | M | winners | PMA Race Team | 02:08:32 | |
3 | 345 | Lawrence WILLIAMSON | M | winners | Titan Tri & BPM Tri Coaching | 02:13:13 | |
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
38 | 399 | MARIANNE DAY | F | winners | North Cotswold Tri and Run | 02:37:12 | |
42 | 296 | Anna Bennett | F | winners | mvh | 02:38:07 | |
50 | 280 | Julie Harrison | F | winners | Bott Cycle Team | 02:40:09 | |
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 386 | Joe Banns | M | winners | 02:07:34 | ||
2 | 201 | Lewis CHERRY | M | winners | PMA Race Team | 02:08:32 | |
3 | 345 | Lawrence WILLIAMSON | M | winners | Titan Tri & BPM Tri Coaching | 02:13:13 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "winners" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 386 | Joe Banns | M | winners | 02:07:34 | ||
2 | 201 | Lewis CHERRY | M | winners | PMA Race Team | 02:08:32 | |
3 | 345 | Lawrence WILLIAMSON | M | winners | Titan Tri & BPM Tri Coaching | 02:13:13 | |
38 | 399 | MARIANNE DAY | F | winners | North Cotswold Tri and Run | 02:37:12 | |
42 | 296 | Anna Bennett | F | winners | mvh | 02:38:07 | |
50 | 280 | Julie Harrison | F | winners | Bott Cycle Team | 02:40:09 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "OPEN" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
4 | 287 | Matt Coaker | M | OPEN | 02:13:37 | ||
6 | 382 | Lewis Heming | M | OPEN | New2tri / Team Jameson | 02:16:09 | |
7 | 225 | Matthew Orford | M | OPEN | BURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB | 02:16:34 | |
86 | 293 | Zoe Barker | F | OPEN | Race Hub | 02:51:21 | |
106 | 343 | Hannah Pole | F | OPEN | Race Hub | 02:57:17 | |
116 | 259 | Julie Parry | F | OPEN | 03:01:17 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "STDM40-49" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
5 | 393 | Chris Green | M | STDM40-49 | Thatto Cycles Race Team | 02:15:08 | |
11 | 323 | Matthew Wagstaffe | M | STDM40-49 | 02:19:32 | ||
14 | 371 | Mark Campion-Smith | M | STDM40-49 | BAD TRI | 02:23:02 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "STDM50-59" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
21 | 320 | David Butters | M | STDM50-59 | Team X-hale | 02:27:38 | |
24 | 250 | James Gibbs | M | STDM50-59 | Rugby Triathlon Club | 02:27:59 | |
30 | 271 | JAMES MILLINGTON | M | STDM50-59 | Burntwood Triathlon | 02:31:32 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "STDRelay" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
45 | 352 | Jeremy Charlton | M | STDRelay | PM RT | 02:39:06 | |
111 | 395 | Matt Powell | M | STDRelay | 02:57:39 | ||
131 | 396 | Georg Schirmer | M | STDRelay | 03:11:45 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "STDF50-59" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
51 | 326 | Cheryl Hutchins | F | STDF50-59 | 02:40:28 | ||
87 | 347 | Rosie ODoherty | F | STDF50-59 | 02:51:41 | ||
99 | 214 | Caroline Smith | F | STDF50-59 | Exeter triathalon | 02:55:52 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "STDF40-49" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
62 | 279 | Lisa RUSHTON | F | STDF40-49 | 02:44:42 | ||
70 | 361 | KATIE THORNLEY | F | STDF40-49 | BURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB | 02:47:03 | |
92 | 349 | NIKOLA SPRIGG | F | STDF40-49 | 02:52:49 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "STDM60-69" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
63 | 332 | JOHN WILLETTS | M | STDM60-69 | 02:44:55 | ||
129 | 388 | Ashley Smith | M | STDM60-69 | Triathlon Redditch | 03:10:10 | |
142 | 342 | Peter Bainbridge | M | STDM60-69 | 03:21:54 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "STDM70+" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
125 | 350 | Peter Hawcroft | M | STDM70+ | Birmingham Running Athletics and Triathlon Club | 03:07:39 |