Crystal Palace Triathlon 2019

May
12
2019

Splits

  • 300 metre Swim
  • 8 kilometre Cycle
  • 2 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Crystyal Palace Triathletes

Map

TRISTAR 3

Triathlon | 2019-05-12 00:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (79 in total)
1st

856

Dan LevineM1stTS31stWestcroft Triathlon Club00:29:36-
2nd

858

Elliot GladwellM2ndTS32ndIPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB00:29:51+00:00:15
3rd

859

Theo Alexander TreadwellM3rdTS33rdGREENWICH TRITONS00:30:17+00:00:41
4th

871

Jake LathamM4thTS34thWalden Junior TC Walden Tri00:31:47+00:02:11
5th

861

JOSH MayerM5thTS35th00:32:39+00:03:03
6th

879

Lewis BuchalletM6thTS36thWalden Junior TC Walden Tri00:32:40+00:03:04
7th

876

Jake BorrettM7thTS37thCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB00:33:13+00:03:37
8th

881

Matthew Samuel MarshM8thTS38thGREENWICH TRITONS00:33:28+00:03:52
9th

896

Louis AshfordM9thTS39thMedway Tri00:33:30+00:03:54
10th

872

Ethan FlackM10thTS310thComet Triathlon Club00:33:44+00:04:08
11th

864

Sophie HannaF1stTS31stEast Fife Triathlon Club00:34:18+00:04:42
12th

884

Kitty HillingF2ndTS32ndWalden Junior TC Walden Tri00:34:19+00:04:43
13th

878

Maddie HughesF3rdTS33rdJetstream Tri Club00:34:38+00:05:02
14th

867

Cameron ElliottM11thTS311thOPTIMA RACING TEAM00:34:54+00:05:18
15th

890

Jonah MarksM12thTS312thHeathside AC00:34:56+00:05:20
16th

865

Alice MetcalfF4thTS34thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:35:06+00:05:30
17th

866

Larissa CampbellF5thTS35thBeachborough triathlon club00:35:15+00:05:39
18th

873

Poppy MitchellF6thTS36thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:35:36+00:06:00
19th

907

Ellie MacauleyF7thTS37th7Oaks Triathlon Club00:35:40+00:06:04
20th

895

Harry MilesM13thTS313thWeald Tri00:35:41+00:06:05
21st

898

Finlay AshfordM14thTS314thMedway Tri00:36:00+00:06:24
22nd

869

Evie WoottonF8thTS38th00:36:15+00:06:39
23rd

853

Christopher RichardsonM15thTS315thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:36:30+00:06:54
24th

920

Ella BothaF9thTS39thJetstream Tri Club00:36:34+00:06:58
25th

909

Isabel WallaceF10thTS310thGREENWICH TRITONS00:36:37+00:07:01
26th

877

George TurnerM16thTS316thComet Triathlon Club00:36:42+00:07:06
27th

906

Zach HornM17thTS317thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:36:50+00:07:14
28th

892

George SeymourM18thTS318thMedway Tri00:37:10+00:07:34
29th

916

Oscar N LuckM19thTS319th00:37:16+00:07:40
30th

921

Nico HadinghamM20thTS320thGREENWICH TRITONS00:37:20+00:07:44
31st

899

LIAM CarrM21stTS321stGREENWICH TRITONS00:37:21+00:07:45
32nd

868

Maisie JensenF11thTS311th00:37:23+00:07:47
33rd

944

Isaac Jessop-tranterM22ndTS322ndJetstream Tri Club00:37:27+00:07:51
34th

854

Tyler TugwellM23rdTS323rdThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:37:27+00:07:51
35th

900

Anna LeinemannF12thTS312thDiscovery Tri00:37:33+00:07:57
36th

919

Lucy JodrellF13thTS313th00:38:15+00:08:39
37th

889

Matilda DibleyF14thTS314thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:38:25+00:08:49
38th

897

Abigail GarthwaiteF15thTS315thMedway Tri00:38:25+00:08:49
39th

911

Cara GouldF16thTS316thSevenoaks Junior Triathlon Club00:38:30+00:08:54
40th

857

Noah FindellM24thTS324thSouth London Harriers00:38:45+00:09:09
41st

883

Finn GregoryM25thTS325thMedway Tri00:39:13+00:09:37
42nd

902

Hannah YeeF17thTS317thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:39:13+00:09:37
43rd

915

Matilda GibsonF18thTS318thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:39:23+00:09:47
44th

912

Toby WalkerM26thTS326thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:39:24+00:09:48
45th

908

Isabella MarronF19thTS319thGREENWICH TRITONS00:39:30+00:09:54
46th

922

ZAK HansfordM27thTS327th7Oaks Triathlon Club00:39:57+00:10:21
47th

894

Oliver DohertyM28thTS328thGREENWICH TRITONS00:40:04+00:10:28
48th

874

Poppy Reed ReedF20thTS320thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:40:22+00:10:46
49th

918

Jack MccormackM29thTS329thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:40:23+00:10:47
50th

932

Matthew BealM30thTS330thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:40:29+00:10:53
51st

910

Carter WilliamsM31stTS331stCrystal Palace Triathletes00:40:50+00:11:14
52nd

885

Rosa LumsdenF21stTS321st00:41:13+00:11:37
53rd

941

Jack GibsonM32ndTS332nd00:41:54+00:12:18
54th

927

Seth PierceM33rdTS333rdGREENWICH TRITONS00:41:55+00:12:19
55th

925

Jack TrowellM34thTS334thWestcroft Triathlon Club00:41:58+00:12:22
56th

924

Joshua ParchmentM35thTS335thMorden Runners00:42:49+00:13:13
57th

893

Owen CrippsM36thTS336thJetstream Tri Club00:43:00+00:13:24
58th

880

jack BurtM37thTS337thCT1 Canterbury Triathlon Club00:43:05+00:13:29
59th

913

Harry OgdenM38thTS338thSouth London Harriers00:43:08+00:13:32
60th

938

Myfanwy MeeranF22ndTS322nd00:43:16+00:13:40
61st

929

Patrick McguiganM39thTS339thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:43:56+00:14:20
62nd

933

Mattis PrinceM40thTS340th00:45:21+00:15:45
63rd

923

Adriana KrickicF23rdTS323rdEaling Triathletes00:46:03+00:16:27
64th

934

Matthew ColemanM41stTS341st00:46:15+00:16:39
65th

887

Eloise PaulingF24thTS324th00:46:45+00:17:09
66th

939

Troy Darley-duranM42ndTS342ndWindrush Triathlon Club00:46:45+00:17:09
67th

905

Nina AngeliniF25thTS325thWindrush Triathlon Club00:46:46+00:17:10
68th

870

Kate FosterF26thTS326th00:47:18+00:17:42
69th

891

Max FernandesM43rdTS343rdComet Triathlon Club00:49:18+00:19:42
70th

937

Archie PorterM44thTS344thGREENWICH TRITONS00:49:43+00:20:07
71st

851

Ffyon WilcoxF27thTS327thEaling Triathletes00:50:03+00:20:27
72nd

942

Sophie GreyF28thTS328thWindrush Triathlon Club00:50:30+00:20:54
73rd

904

May AngeliniF29thTS329thWindrush Triathlon Club00:50:53+00:21:17
74th

940

Eve CoddF30thTS330th00:51:27+00:21:51
75th

875

Florence SholemF31stTS331st00:52:51+00:23:15
76th

947

Anna Dussaillant Di CesareF32ndTS332ndEaling Triathletes00:54:30+00:24:54
77th

886

Blanca DavisonF33rdTS333rdEaling Triathletes00:54:38+00:25:02
78th

931

Madeleine PritchardF34thTS334th00:58:52+00:29:16
79th

936

Daniel SnowdonM45thTS345thCrystal Palace Triathletes01:01:31+00:31:55
DNF (3 in total)
-

903

Kyle RuthMTS3Comet Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

935

Carys PooleFTS3Comet Triathlon Club00:00:00-
-

882

Jasper HendersonMTS3Farnham Triathlon Club00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Radnor Charity Triathlon Steel 2019-09-14 09:30:00
Beachborough Triathlon and Mixed Relay Event TriStart 2019-06-16 10:00:00
Absolute Tri Adult Duathlon and Youth & TriStar Triathlon Tristart 2019-06-22 11:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00