Crystal Palace Triathlon 2019

May
12
2019

Splits

  • 50 metre Swim
  • 1 kilometre Cycle
  • 600 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Crystyal Palace Triathletes

Map

Tri Start

Triathlon | 2019-05-12 00:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

1251

Summer SmithF1stTS01st00:05:45-
2nd

1253

Elena WhiteF2ndTS02ndCrystal Palace Triathletes00:05:57+00:00:12
3rd

1267

Max LeinemannM1stTS01stDiscovery Tri00:06:22+00:00:37
4th

1260

Luca VignoliM2ndTS02nd00:06:31+00:00:46
5th

1252

Boaz Hernandez TaylorM3rdTS03rd00:06:34+00:00:49
6th

1262

Zak MayerM4thTS04th00:06:38+00:00:53
7th

1257

Joe GarriganM5thTS05thLeander swim club00:06:40+00:00:55
8th

1261

Zak WeaverM6thTS06thComet Triathlon Club00:06:45+00:01:00
9th

1273

Julius Daviter-nowellM7thTS07thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:06:47+00:01:02
10th

1256

Iris ButlerF3rdTS03rdDulwich dolphins00:06:49+00:01:04
11th

1255

Jacob O'brienM8thTS08th00:06:58+00:01:13
12th

1258

Eloise GarriganF4thTS04thLeander swim club00:07:05+00:01:20
13th

1268

Riley MahoneyM9thTS09th00:07:09+00:01:24
14th

1278

Isla DayF5thTS05th00:07:11+00:01:26
15th

1259

Emma MarginsonF6thTS06th00:07:13+00:01:28
16th

1272

Layla MartinF7thTS07thMedway Tri00:07:15+00:01:30
17th

1265

Bella ChambersF8thTS08th00:07:21+00:01:36
18th

1292

Rafe WattsM10thTS010th00:07:25+00:01:40
19th

1271

Samuel BlakeM11thTS011th00:07:28+00:01:43
20th

1269

Connor MullinM12thTS012th00:07:34+00:01:49
21st

1288

Matthew StonehamM13thTS013th00:07:34+00:01:49
22nd

1276

Pippi SmithF9thTS09th00:07:39+00:01:54
23rd

1266

Pierce HeadM14thTS014thWindrush Triathlon Club00:07:46+00:02:01
24th

1279

Joshua BamfordM15thTS015th00:07:47+00:02:02
25th

1263

Alex LinM16thTS016thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:07:48+00:02:03
26th

1282

Maggie StewartF10thTS010thWindrush Triathlon Club00:07:52+00:02:07
27th

1264

Sorrel LockhartF11thTS011th00:07:53+00:02:08
28th

1275

Samuel DaleM17thTS017th00:08:10+00:02:25
29th

1277

Wesley WattsM18thTS018thWindrush Triathlon Club00:08:19+00:02:34
30th

1270

Lile TierneyF12thTS012thWindrush Triathlon Club00:08:23+00:02:38
31st

1283

Edaward LaberM19thTS019th00:08:33+00:02:48
32nd

1281

Hardy Salter-chilesM20thTS020th00:08:41+00:02:56
33rd

1286

Archer NiblettM21stTS021st00:08:46+00:03:01
34th

1285

Lily Goldwyn MoralesF13thTS013th00:09:04+00:03:19
35th

1280

Joshua MiltonM22ndTS022nd00:09:10+00:03:25
36th

1274

Aniqah LawsonF14thTS014thWindrush Triathlon Club00:09:14+00:03:29
37th

1290

Edward DowM23rdTS023rd00:09:45+00:04:00
38th

1289

Leo SunderlandM24thTS024th00:10:02+00:04:17
39th

1284

Sophia GodfreyF15thTS015th00:10:07+00:04:22
40th

1291

Dora VickersF16thTS016th00:10:22+00:04:37

You may also be interested in...

Radnor Charity Triathlon Steel 2019-09-14 09:30:00
Absolute Tri Adult Duathlon and Youth & TriStar Triathlon Tristart 2019-06-22 11:00:00
Erewash Triathlon Tri Start 2019-08-11 08:00:00
Hexham Junior Triathlon TriStart 2019-07-14 10:00:00