Newburgh Beach Bash 2019

Mar
16
2019

10K Distance

Running | 2019-03-16 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (267 in total)
1st

269

Mark MccluskieM1stSEN1stJSK Running Club00:36:2600:36:26-
2nd

17

Martin BurnsM2ndVet401stnewburgh dunes rc00:37:3700:37:37+00:01:11
3rd

59

Richard HorneM3rdVET501stMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:38:5900:39:00+00:02:33
4th

290

Kevin HarperM4thVet402ndcosmics00:40:2600:40:26+00:04:00
5th

182

Andy FenwickM5thVet403rd00:40:5000:40:53+00:04:24
6th

77

Steven Van DuivenbodeM6thSEN2nd00:40:5700:41:00+00:04:31
7th

8

Mark WalkerM7thVet404thnewburgh dunes rc00:41:2400:41:24+00:04:58
8th

25

Rab MurrayM8thVET502nd00:41:3900:41:40+00:05:13
9th

9

Glen ChalmersM9thVet405thnewburgh dunes rc00:41:4300:41:43+00:05:17
10th

134

Peter LindsayM10thSEN3rd00:42:1100:42:13+00:05:45
11th

330

Kevin MorrisonM11thVet406th00:42:1600:42:20+00:05:50
12th

336

Emma WattF1stSEN1stJog Scotland kintore00:42:3700:42:39+00:06:11
13th

63

Craig SutherlandM12thSEN4thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:42:4000:42:40+00:06:14
14th

57

Matthew ReidM13thSEN5thThree Peaks Triathletes00:42:4600:42:47+00:06:20
15th

26

Jim MortonM14thVET503rd00:42:5200:42:54+00:06:26
16th

19

Lucjan BinkowiczM15thVet407th00:43:1700:43:18+00:06:51
17th

10

Bruce AlexanderM16thSEN6thnewburgh dunes rc00:43:1700:43:19+00:06:51
18th

11

Jason OsborneM17thVet408thNewburgh Dunes Running Club00:43:3100:43:32+00:07:05
19th

61

Mark HardyM18thSEN7thCarnethy Hill Racing Club00:43:3400:43:37+00:07:08
20th

286

Martyn PhillipsM19thSEN8thnewburgh dunes rc00:43:4200:43:43+00:07:16
21st

12

Vince TaylorM20thVET504thnewburgh dunes rc00:43:5400:43:56+00:07:28
22nd

326

Arron BaxterM21stSEN9thMetro00:43:5400:43:57+00:07:28
23rd

245

Allan BartletM22ndVet409thnewburgh dunes rc00:43:5800:43:59+00:07:32
24th

278

Guy AndrewsM23rdVet4010th00:44:0200:44:09+00:07:36
25th

192

Allan StephenM24thSEN10thnewburgh dunes rc00:44:3300:44:34+00:08:07
26th

328

Fraser CoxonM25thVet4011th00:44:3400:44:35+00:08:08
27th

6

Mark CockburnM26thSEN11thnewburgh dunes rc00:44:4200:44:43+00:08:16
28th

39

Keith GrayM27thVet4012th00:44:4500:44:49+00:08:19
29th

72

Grant MackinlayM28thVet4013th00:44:3800:44:51+00:08:12
30th

15

Andy TraillM29thVet4014thnewburgh dunes rc00:44:5000:44:52+00:08:24
31st

350

Jennifer Rees-jenkinsF2ndVet401stInsch Trail Running Club00:45:0100:45:06+00:08:35
32nd

345

Isaac LennoxM30thVet4015thNot Affiliated00:45:1000:45:10+00:08:44
33rd

238

Stephane KovacsM31stSEN12th00:45:1700:45:21+00:08:51
34th

341

Kym BoothF3rdSEN2ndNewmachar Running Group00:45:2200:45:25+00:08:56
35th

208

Trevor CalderM32ndVET505thPeterhead Athletics Club00:45:2200:45:27+00:08:56
36th

323

Denis NicolM33rdVET506thJS Ellon00:45:2700:45:31+00:09:01
37th

235

Ellen AstleyF4thU181stEllon Amateur Athletics Club00:45:5100:45:54+00:09:25
38th

187

Mark DunnM34thVet4016thnewburgh dunes rc00:45:5500:45:59+00:09:29
39th

23

Debbie BrazierF5thVet402ndnewburgh dunes rc00:46:0100:46:04+00:09:35
40th

127

John PascoeM35thVET507thPeterhead Athletics Club00:46:0900:46:11+00:09:43
41st

32

Richard IngramM36thVet4017th00:46:0700:46:14+00:09:41
42nd

288

Martyn DuncanM37thSEN13th00:46:2300:46:26+00:09:57
43rd

251

Graham KellyM38thVet4018th00:46:1700:46:31+00:09:51
44th

221

Frazer WilloxM39thSEN14thJogScotland Ellon00:46:3000:46:34+00:10:04
45th

213

Andrew SykesM40thVET508thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:46:2500:46:36+00:09:59
46th

14

Danny HazzardM41stSEN15thnewburgh dunes rc00:46:3600:46:37+00:10:10
47th

271

Graham ThomsonM42ndVet4019th00:46:3000:46:43+00:10:04
48th

289

Steven HastieM43rdSEN16th00:46:3300:46:59+00:10:07
49th

279

Stuart ClarkM44thVet4020th00:47:1000:47:12+00:10:44
50th

255

David StokoeM45thVet4021stPERTH ROAD RUNNERS00:47:1000:47:17+00:10:44
51st

40

Scott GrayM46thSEN17th00:47:1400:47:26+00:10:48
52nd

94

Stuart MelvilleM47thVET509th00:47:3000:47:34+00:11:04
53rd

68

Ethan WalkerM48thU181st00:47:3400:47:37+00:11:08
54th

281

Kay DaviesF6thVet403rdJSK Running Club00:47:4800:47:53+00:11:22
55th

253

Greig CruickshankM49thVET5010thJog Scotland Kintore Running Club00:47:4800:47:53+00:11:22
56th

358

Tammy WilsonF7thSEN3rdJSK Running Club00:47:5000:47:55+00:11:24
57th

137

Cathy BennettF8thVet404th00:48:1200:48:19+00:11:46
58th

349

Barry StuartM50thVet4022nd00:48:1900:48:23+00:11:53
59th

261

Craig BurrowsM51stVet4023rd00:48:1600:48:29+00:11:50
60th

41

Andy FraserM52ndVET5011thnewburgh dunes rc00:48:4500:48:48+00:12:19
61st

303

Steven MilneM53rdSEN18thn/a00:48:2100:48:52+00:11:55
62nd

260

Cecilia BerryF9thSEN4thGarioch RoadRunners00:48:5400:49:00+00:12:28
63rd

291

Kirsty HarperF10thVet405thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:49:0300:49:08+00:12:37
64th

124

nico BradyM54thU182nd00:49:0500:49:16+00:12:39
65th

177

Victoria StewartF11thVet406thDrummy Mummy Runners00:49:1600:49:21+00:12:50
66th

152

Hayley WillisonF12thSEN5th00:49:1700:49:26+00:12:51
67th

242

Jim BowieM55thVET5012thFraserburgh Running Club00:49:2800:49:33+00:13:02
68th

1

Andrew McneillM56thVET5013thnewburgh dunes rc00:49:2800:49:34+00:13:02
69th

4

Royston WalkerM57thVet4024thnewburgh dunes rc00:49:4000:49:42+00:13:14
70th

227

John MitchellM58thVET5014thjogscotland stonehaven00:49:1900:49:48+00:12:53
71st

231

Alasdair MorrisonM59thSEN19thn/a00:49:3700:49:51+00:13:11
72nd

343

Nikki HillF13thSEN6thNewmachar Running Group00:49:4400:49:53+00:13:18
73rd

304

Michael CameronM60thSEN20thTeam FOMO00:49:5600:50:06+00:13:30
74th

65

Fiona MorganF14thSEN7thJog Scotland00:49:5900:50:08+00:13:33
75th

2

Kim KingF15thSEN8thnewburgh dunes rc00:50:1000:50:13+00:13:44
76th

42

Chris MauchlineM61stVet4025thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:50:0900:50:15+00:13:43
77th

204

Nick LoveM62ndVet4026thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:50:0900:50:15+00:13:43
78th

285

Alan WalshM63rdVet4027thnewburgh dunes rc00:50:3600:50:39+00:14:10
79th

138

Declan TobinM64thVet4028th00:50:3500:50:41+00:14:09
80th

189

Craig RossM65thSEN21stRebel PT00:50:4800:50:53+00:14:22
81st

55

Euan MacalisterM66thSEN22ndnewburgh dunes rc00:51:0400:51:09+00:14:38
82nd

240

Darryn SmithM67thSEN23rd00:51:0900:51:14+00:14:43
83rd

321

Alan DickM68thVET5015thAberdeen AAC00:51:3000:51:34+00:15:04
84th

80

Susan StrachanF16thVet407thPeterhead Athletics Club00:51:4000:51:43+00:15:14
85th

81

Linda McgeeF17thVet408thPeterhead Athletics Club00:51:4100:51:43+00:15:15
86th

89

Alistair BlackM69thVET5016th00:51:3700:51:45+00:15:11
87th

21

Corine Balmes-jackF18thVet409thnewburgh dunes rc00:51:4300:51:48+00:15:17
88th

301

Geraint DaviesM70thSEN24th00:51:4800:51:58+00:15:22
89th

293

Scott WilsonM71stVET5017th00:51:5400:52:06+00:15:28
90th

114

Graham ParleyM72ndVET5018th00:52:1000:52:21+00:15:44
91st

157

Pamela DawsonF19thSEN9th00:52:2100:52:26+00:15:55
92nd

3

Sandy IngramM73rdVET5019th00:52:1900:52:26+00:15:53
93rd

237

Gwen RobertsonF20thVet4010th00:52:2600:52:32+00:16:00
94th

299

Andrew WhyteM74thVet4029thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB00:52:2600:52:33+00:16:00
95th

267

Kirsteen LeitchF21stVet4011th00:52:1300:52:34+00:15:47
96th

183

Phil AskewM75thVet4030th00:52:3000:52:45+00:16:04
97th

47

Bill IrvineM76thVET5020thFLEET FEET TRIATHLETES00:52:3900:52:48+00:16:13
98th

331

Diane MorrisonF22ndVet4012thNewmachar Running Group00:52:4200:52:51+00:16:16
99th

222

Ruth CrawfordF23rdVet4013thJogscotland Airyhall00:52:3500:52:56+00:16:09
100th

112

Gavin MorrisM77thSEN25th00:52:5400:53:13+00:16:28
101st

324

Murray BryceM78thVET5021stCosmic Hillbashers AAC (aka Cosmics)00:53:1500:53:19+00:16:49
102nd

64

Craig MillerM79thVET5022ndJogscotland Hazlehead00:53:1400:53:28+00:16:48
103rd

70

Gavin GronkowskiM80thSEN26th00:53:2000:53:32+00:16:54
104th

322

Gillian KingF24thVet4014th00:53:4400:53:48+00:17:18
105th

7

Peter WalburnM81stVET5023rd00:53:4500:54:01+00:17:19
106th

317

David MclernonM82ndVet4031st00:54:0900:54:28+00:17:43
107th

144

Craig TaylorM83rdSEN27th00:54:2700:54:35+00:18:01
108th

355

Paul TierneyM84thSEN28th00:54:3900:54:49+00:18:13
109th

229

Christine CoplandF25thSEN10th00:54:4400:54:56+00:18:18
110th

179

Max ShippinM85thVET5024thnone00:54:3400:55:00+00:18:08
111st

241

Jessica BarbourF26thSEN11th00:54:5800:55:03+00:18:32
112nd

123

roy BradyM86thVet4032nd00:54:5800:55:08+00:18:32
113rd

280

Ronnie WilsonM87thVet4033rdnewburgh dunes rc00:55:0500:55:14+00:18:39
114th

130

Maria WilloxF27thVet4015thPetehead Athletics Club00:55:0400:55:18+00:18:38
115th

354

Heather LinklaterF28thVET501st00:55:0400:55:18+00:18:38
116th

239

Anna DuncanF29thSEN12thGarioch RoadRunners00:55:1000:55:20+00:18:44
117th

109

Lucy GrayF30thSEN13th00:55:1400:55:29+00:18:48
118th

102

Debbie McphersonF31stVET502nd00:55:3200:55:41+00:19:06
119th

168

Victoria PrendergastF32ndVet4016thgarioch road runners00:55:3600:55:44+00:19:10
120th

178

Dawn MorleyF33rdVet4017th00:55:3400:55:48+00:19:08
121st

188

Adele CunninghamF34thVet4018th00:55:3800:55:51+00:19:12
122nd

359

Alison BroadF35thVET503rdJog Scotland Kingswells00:55:4500:55:52+00:19:19
123rd

170

Gemma BeedieF36thSEN14th00:55:5200:56:02+00:19:26
124th

97

Donna EwenF37thVet4019thFyvie trail running club00:55:5700:56:04+00:19:31
125th

104

Aliya DunthorneF38thVet4020th00:55:5600:56:06+00:19:30
126th

276

Barry ReaperM88thVET5025thJog Scotland - Airyhall00:56:0900:56:18+00:19:43
127th

82

Laura AngusF39thVet4021stJog Scotland Airyhall & Queens Cross00:56:0900:56:18+00:19:43
128th

38

Paul FinchM89thVet4034thHazlehead Jogscotland00:55:5400:56:20+00:19:28
129th

161

Gudrun PrzygodaF40thVET504th00:55:5900:56:23+00:19:33
130th

243

Jo WhyteF41stVet4022ndGarioch RoadRunners00:56:1100:56:31+00:19:45
131st

236

Stephen ClarkM90thVET5026th00:56:2600:56:35+00:20:00
132nd

313

Jack HoneyM91stVET5027thnewburgh dunes rc00:56:2700:56:38+00:20:01
133rd

31

Austen ClarkM92ndVET5028thGarioch Gazelles00:56:3800:56:45+00:20:12
134th

296

steven AllanM93rdSEN29th00:56:3800:56:46+00:20:12
135th

196

Sean SwindellsM94thVET5029thGarioch RoadRunners00:56:3500:56:52+00:20:09
136th

265

Alex BarelleM95thVET5030th00:57:0100:57:15+00:20:35
137th

312

Louise SimpsonF42ndSEN15th00:57:0300:57:17+00:20:37
138th

67

Neil StrachanM96thVet4035th00:57:0600:57:17+00:20:40
139th

121

Martin KerriganM97thVet4036thPeterhead Athletics Club00:57:1900:57:43+00:20:53
140th

294

Lisa FowlieF43rdVet4023rd00:57:3700:57:47+00:21:11
141st

118

Andy CurrieM98thVET5031stJogscotland Hazlehead00:57:2300:57:50+00:20:57
142nd

257

Leigh DuncanF44thSEN16th00:57:4500:57:56+00:21:19
143rd

297

Gillian StephenF45thSEN17th00:57:4400:57:56+00:21:18
144th

51

Steven GordonM99thVet4037thnewburgh dunes rc00:57:4500:57:57+00:21:19
145th

305

Gemma DownieF46thSEN18thTurriff running club00:57:3500:57:58+00:21:09
146th

135

Susan BrookesF47thVet4024th00:57:5000:58:10+00:21:24
147th

220

Richard IrvineM100thVET5032nd00:57:5400:58:12+00:21:28
148th

248

Amber YoungF48thSEN19thJogscotland Hazlehead00:57:4800:58:17+00:21:22
149th

75

Audrey DouglasF49thVET505thellon jog scotland00:58:1500:58:26+00:21:49
150th

232

Nadia AirdF50thVet4025th00:58:3400:58:44+00:22:08
151st

20

Laura WattF51stSEN20thNewburgh Dunes Running Club00:58:4500:58:47+00:22:19
152nd

69

Louise MclarenF52ndVet4026th00:58:4300:58:52+00:22:17
153rd

153

Robert WillisonM101stVET5033rd00:58:4900:58:57+00:22:23
154th

154

Julie FullertonF53rdSEN21stFraserburgh JogScotland00:58:3600:59:03+00:22:10
155th

44

Brian PatersonM102ndVet4038thJogscotland Hazlehead00:58:4700:59:10+00:22:21
156th

209

Craig StirratM103rdVET5034th00:59:0000:59:25+00:22:34
157th

91

Kirsty WattF54thSEN22nd00:59:1400:59:26+00:22:48
158th

287

Susan BroadrickF55thVet4027th00:59:0800:59:27+00:22:42
159th

110

Graeme BuchanM104thVet4039th00:59:1400:59:30+00:22:48
160th

167

Lynn ParkF56thSEN23rdellon jog scotland00:59:3300:59:43+00:23:07
161st

292

Kirsteen DonaldF57thVet4028thPeterhead jogscotland00:59:2300:59:44+00:22:57
162nd

268

Fiona MutchF58thVET506thNewmachar Running Group00:59:3000:59:49+00:23:04
163rd

98

Helen EwenF59thVET507thScone Joggers00:59:3200:59:54+00:23:06
164th

194

Craig MackayM105thVet4040th00:59:4000:59:57+00:23:14
165th

129

Iain SiversM106thVet4041st00:59:3300:59:58+00:23:07
166th

205

Pam CooperF60thVET508th00:59:4901:00:04+00:23:23
167th

119

Albert MchardyM107thVET5035thn/a01:00:0001:00:15+00:23:34
168th

125

Pauline ThompsonF61stVet4029th01:00:0001:00:20+00:23:34
169th

150

Michael LoughheadM108thVet4042nd01:00:0601:00:26+00:23:40
170th

169

Sam WedderburnF62ndSEN24th01:00:0701:00:26+00:23:41
171st

106

Amanda WatkinsF63rdSEN25th01:00:0301:00:34+00:23:37
172nd

298

Ron HastieM109thVET5036th01:00:1001:00:36+00:23:44
173rd

131

Allan WoodM110thSEN30th01:00:2301:00:50+00:23:57
174th

88

Moyra StephenF64thVet4030th01:00:5801:01:18+00:24:32
175th

48

Annie RobinsonF65thVet4031stNewmachar Running Group01:01:1101:01:28+00:24:45
176th

56

Gillian ReidF66thVet4032ndJogscotland01:01:2501:01:38+00:24:59
177th

113

Debbie KnorzF67thVET509thRGU JOG SCOTLAND01:01:1701:01:39+00:24:51
178th

263

Graham WatsonM111stVET5037thMETRO ABERDEEN RUNNING CLUB01:01:3501:01:43+00:25:09
179th

136

Emma KempF68thSEN26th01:01:3601:01:48+00:25:10
180th

332

Donna StewartF69thSEN27th01:01:3801:01:53+00:25:12
181st

46

Robert KiddM112ndVet4043rdJogscotland Hazlehead01:01:3301:01:58+00:25:07
182nd

195

Benjamin BrookesM113rdVet4044th01:01:3901:02:00+00:25:13
183rd

249

Mark WestmacottM114thVet4045thellon jog scotland01:01:4801:02:01+00:25:22
184th

334

Rhona MooreF70thSEN28thJog Scotland Bridge of Don01:02:1401:02:38+00:25:48
185th

76

Callum ReidM115thSEN31st01:02:2501:02:38+00:25:59
186th

148

Fiona WhymentF71stSEN29th01:02:2801:02:47+00:26:02
187th

256

Sarah GrantF72ndVet4033rdellon jog scotland01:02:4501:02:58+00:26:19
188th

142

Chris SneathM116thVet4046th01:02:5301:03:25+00:26:27
189th

120

Fiona MchardyM117thVET5038thn/a01:03:1401:03:30+00:26:48
190th

156

Carolyn DiackF73rdVet4034th01:03:1701:03:33+00:26:51
191st

314

PETER RitchieM118thVET5039thPERTH ROAD RUNNERS01:03:2301:03:39+00:26:57
192nd

145

Karen CowieF74thVet4035th01:03:2501:03:41+00:26:59
193rd

320

Lynne GravenerF75thVet4036thellon jog scotland01:03:2201:03:42+00:26:56
194th

71

Karen DuncalfF76thVet4037thJog Scotland Hazlehead01:03:1301:03:43+00:26:47
195th

74

Alison WilsonF77thVet4038th01:03:3901:03:49+00:27:13
196th

158

Donna NorrisF78thSEN30th01:03:4901:04:05+00:27:23
197th

306

Carol AdamF79thVET5010thJog Scotland Newmachar Group01:03:5301:04:10+00:27:27
198th

28

William DowM119thVet4047th01:04:0601:04:12+00:27:40
199th

259

Sandra HastieF80thVet4039th01:03:4701:04:13+00:27:21
200th

27

Dawn BaxterF81stVet4040th01:03:5501:04:14+00:27:29
201st

43

Alison MillarF82ndVET5011thScone jogging01:04:0501:04:27+00:27:39
202nd

340

Kevin FraserM120thVET5040thJog Scotland Bridge of Don01:04:0701:04:30+00:27:41
203rd

87

Barbara HamiltonF83rdVET5012thjogscotland stonehaven01:04:1201:04:42+00:27:46
204th

273

Linda MckenzieF84thVet4041stStonehaven01:04:3001:04:50+00:28:04
205th

247

John ElrickM121stVET5041stJogscotland Hazlehead01:04:1801:04:50+00:27:52
206th

62

Catrina MilneF85thVet4042nd01:04:3201:05:00+00:28:06
207th

246

Morag GerrardF86thVet4043rdJogscotland Hazlehead01:04:2901:05:00+00:28:03
208th

318

Tamsin MclernonF87thVet4044th01:05:1401:05:32+00:28:48
209th

206

Vikki CuthbertF88thVet4045th01:05:1501:05:32+00:28:49
210th

49

Kristi WellburnF89thSEN31stJogscotland Hazlehead01:05:0601:05:34+00:28:40
211st

201

Wendy LeaperF90thVet4046th01:05:2501:05:48+00:28:59
212nd

335

Lynne TownsF91stVet4047thJog Scotland Stonehaven01:05:2801:05:57+00:29:02
213rd

84

Ann Gabrielle WilliamsonF92ndVET5013thJog Scotland Stonehaven01:05:2901:05:57+00:29:03
214th

337

Maureen PrestonF93rdVET5014thStonehaven Jog Scotland01:05:2801:05:57+00:29:02
215th

24

Stuart ChristieM122ndVet4048thnewburgh dunes rc01:05:5401:06:13+00:29:28
216th

103

Diane MulgrewF94thVet4048thJog Scotland Ellon01:06:0001:06:13+00:29:34
217th

319

Tom DaviesM123rdVET5042ndEllon Jog Scotlan01:06:0501:06:25+00:29:39
218th

266

Anne CordinerF95thVET5015thPeterhead jogscotland01:06:2101:06:44+00:29:55
219th

45

Kim PatersonF96thVET5016thJogscotland Hazlehead01:06:3001:06:55+00:30:04
220th

126

Ruth MaxwellF97thVET5017thJog Scotland Stonehaven01:06:2901:06:57+00:30:03
221st

151

Mark ThomsonM124thVET5043rdJog scotland westhill01:06:3101:06:57+00:30:05
222nd

190

Isla Van DuivenbodeF98thSEN32ndNewburgh jogscotland01:07:1601:07:28+00:30:50
223rd

146

Amanda CoplandF99thVet4049th01:07:1801:07:35+00:30:52
224th

316

Debbie NeillF100thVET5018th01:08:5201:09:08+00:32:26
225th

96

Jennifer StewartF101stVET5019thJog Scotland kintore01:08:4401:09:10+00:32:18
226th

224

Alison AndersonF102ndVet4050th01:08:4401:09:13+00:32:18
227th

66

Jen StrachanF103rdSEN33rd01:09:1301:09:26+00:32:47
228th

284

Shonagh MacmasterF104thVet4051stRun Mummy Run01:09:0801:09:35+00:32:42
229th

311

AnneMarie BuchanF105thSEN34thJogscotland01:09:1901:09:42+00:32:53
230th

162

Judith BrennanF106thVet4052nd01:09:5401:10:18+00:33:28
231st

199

Emily Baker-patchF107thSEN35th01:10:1901:10:33+00:33:53
232nd

202

Russell CannonM125thSEN32nd01:10:1901:10:33+00:33:53
233rd

111

Jenny MorriceF108thVet4053rd01:10:2201:10:38+00:33:56
234th

165

Joanne MorganF109thVet4054th01:10:2301:10:39+00:33:57
235th

185

Shona BarberF110thSEN36th01:10:1801:10:43+00:33:52
236th

191

Gillian McgregorF111stVet4055th01:10:1901:10:43+00:33:53
237th

53

Claire WalkerF112ndVet4056thEllon Jogscotland01:10:1801:10:44+00:33:52
238th

60

Pam ThomsonF113rdVET5020th01:10:2701:10:50+00:34:01
239th

262

Jenny EvansF114thVet4057th01:10:3901:11:11+00:34:13
240th

149

Michelle CunninghamF115thSEN37th01:11:0901:11:23+00:34:43
241st

122

wendy BradyF116thVet4058th01:11:0901:11:23+00:34:43
242nd

342

Athanasios ChatzisterkotisM126thSEN33rd01:11:2701:11:35+00:35:01
243rd

270

Fiona ArnotF117thVet4059thJogscotland Bridge of Don01:11:2901:11:56+00:35:03
244th

58

Mel BoothF118thVet4060th01:11:3601:12:03+00:35:10
245th

139

Lorna WalkerF119thVET5021st01:11:3801:12:06+00:35:12
246th

184

Abby MartinF120thSEN38thRebel PT01:11:5801:12:06+00:35:32
247th

85

Anne DicksonF121stVET5022nd01:11:5501:12:17+00:35:29
248th

348

Ragnhild JohnstonF122ndVET5023rdJogscotland peterhead01:12:3501:12:55+00:36:09
249th

339

Mary BirseF123rdVET5024thJog Scotland Stonehaven01:12:4501:13:12+00:36:19
250th

171

Hazel PetrieF124thVet4061stJogscotland Hazlehead01:12:4301:13:14+00:36:17
251st

29

Ursilla WalburnF125thVet4062nd01:14:4101:15:04+00:38:15
252nd

30

Caitlin WalburnF126thSEN39th01:14:4101:15:04+00:38:15
253rd

181

Clair RobertsonF127thSEN40th01:15:2301:15:47+00:38:57
254th

54

Alan ForbesM127thVET5044th01:15:1901:15:51+00:38:53
255th

107

Wendy NewcombeF128thVET5025thJogscotland Hazlehead01:15:4201:16:11+00:39:16
256th

272

Ann StephenF129thVet4063rd01:15:4001:16:12+00:39:14
257th

22

Tracy LoughheadF130thVet4064thnewburgh dunes rc01:16:5701:17:18+00:40:31
258th

212

Mhairi RoperF131stVet4065th01:16:5701:17:18+00:40:31
259th

147

Karen J CowieF132ndVet4066th01:17:5201:18:09+00:41:26
260th

347

Louise CooperF133rdVet4067thJogscotland peterhead01:17:4701:18:10+00:41:21
261st

274

Duncan LynchM128thVET5045thugieside01:19:4501:20:01+00:43:19
262nd

140

Marijtje AdamsF134thVET5026th01:20:4901:21:07+00:44:23
263rd

174

George AdamsM129thVET5046th01:21:3701:21:59+00:45:11
264th

228

Louise CroftsF135thSEN41st01:22:3001:22:54+00:46:04
265th

105

Amanda FawcettF136thSEN42ndJogscotland Hazlehead01:24:2901:24:59+00:48:03
266th

117

Jackie CurrieF137thVET5027thJogscotland Hazlehead01:24:3201:25:01+00:48:06
267th

16

Ryan RamsayM130thSEN34thNewburgh Dunes Running Club01:25:0401:25:39+00:48:38

You may also be interested in...

St Cyrus 10K 2019-06-09 09:00:00
Forfar 10K 2019-08-18 11:00:00
Glen Clova Half Marathon 2019-11-09 12:00:00
Musselburgh 3K & 10K 2019 3 Km 2019-07-20 10:30:00