Race Options
Postcode
QR Code
TriStar 2star
Aquathlon | 35 results | 1 viewed last hour
Nuneaton Junior Aquathlon - Starts at 10am
Ages as at 31st December 2019.
All running taking place on the track
All Race Results
Gender
Pos | # | Name | Cat | Finish Time | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 48 | Georgia Stiles | F | 1st | TS2 | 1st | 00:09:56 | |||
2nd | 55 | Ethan FORD | M | 1st | TS2 | 1st | 00:10:03 | |||
3rd | 46 | Jack LLEWELLYN | M | 2nd | TS2 | 2nd | 00:10:04 | |||
4th | 47 | Darcie PLATTS | F | 2nd | TS2 | 2nd | 00:10:52 | |||
5th | 50 | Layton BROWN | M | 3rd | TS2 | 3rd | 00:10:57 | |||
6th | 41 | Luke DOBSON | M | 4th | TS2 | 4th | 00:11:16 | |||
7th | 40 | Scarlett Sanders | F | 3rd | TS2 | 3rd | 00:11:19 | |||
8th | 57 | Teddy TROMANS | M | 5th | TS2 | 5th | 00:11:21 | |||
9th | 56 | Emily Hayward | F | 4th | TS2 | 4th | 00:11:25 | |||
10th | 37 | William KING | M | 6th | TS2 | 6th | 00:11:37 | |||
11th | 43 | Brooke TRAYNOR | F | 5th | TS2 | 5th | 00:11:45 | |||
12th | 51 | Oliver MCMEEKING | M | 7th | TS2 | 7th | 00:11:54 | |||
13th | 42 | Benjamin TALBOT | M | 8th | TS2 | 8th | 00:12:03 | |||
14th | 49 | Jacob CHRISTER | M | 9th | TS2 | 9th | 00:12:10 | |||
15th | 38 | Imogen GREEN | F | 6th | TS2 | 6th | 00:12:10 | |||
16th | 45 | Alexander TALBOT | M | 10th | TS2 | 10th | 00:12:14 | |||
17th | 39 | Zaraah SHERWIN | F | 7th | TS2 | 7th | 00:12:15 | |||
18th | 36 | Bailey BEDDER | M | 11th | TS2 | 11th | 00:12:28 | |||
19th | 31 | William NEWTON | M | 12th | TS2 | 12th | 00:12:40 | |||
20th | 35 | George Morris | M | 13th | TS2 | 13th | 00:12:45 | |||
21st | 34 | zoe dredge | F | 8th | TS2 | 8th | 00:13:08 | |||
22nd | 33 | Georgina GRIFFITHS | F | 9th | TS2 | 9th | 00:13:12 | |||
23rd | 52 | Poppy Scotchbrook | F | 10th | TS2 | 10th | 00:13:15 | |||
24th | 30 | Erin BEASLEY | F | 11th | TS2 | 11th | 00:13:47 | |||
25th | 27 | George ZAVALIS | M | 14th | TS2 | 14th | 00:13:50 | |||
26th | 28 | Thomas HUGHES | M | 15th | TS2 | 15th | 00:13:53 | |||
27th | 54 | Joshua COOLING | M | 16th | TS2 | 16th | 00:13:54 | |||
28th | 32 | Rosie WILLIAMS | F | 12th | TS2 | 12th | 00:13:55 | |||
29th | 22 | Zachary CLARKE | M | 17th | TS2 | 17th | 00:14:02 | |||
30th | 44 | Calleigh COULL | F | 13th | TS2 | 13th | 00:14:05 | |||
31st | 53 | Luke Perry | M | 18th | TS2 | 18th | 00:14:08 | |||
32nd | 29 | Reece TRUSCOTT | M | 19th | TS2 | 19th | 00:14:14 | |||
33rd | 25 | Joseph DAVIS | M | 20th | TS2 | 20th | 00:14:18 | |||
35th | 26 | Rebecca EXELBY | F | 15th | TS2 | 15th | 00:15:31 | |||
36th | 23 | Rosie RAWSON | F | 16th | TS2 | 16th | 00:15:40 |