Nuneaton Tri Club Aquathlon 2019

May
05
2019

Splits

  • 200 metre Swim
  • 1,600 metre Run

    — '4 Laps'

Race Options

Map

TriStar 2

Aquathlon | 2019-05-05 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

Nuneaton Junior Aquathlon - Starts at 10am

Ages as at 31st December 2019.

All running taking place on the track

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (36 in total)
1st

48

Georgia Eleanor Diane Francis StilesF1stTS21stRugby Triathlon Club00:09:56-
2nd

55

Ethan FordM1stTS21st00:10:03+00:00:07
3rd

46

Jack LlewellynM2ndTS22ndLEICESTER TRI CLUB00:10:04+00:00:08
4th

47

Darcie PlattsF2ndTS22nd00:10:52+00:00:56
5th

50

Layton BrownM3rdTS23rd00:10:57+00:01:01
6th

41

Luke DobsonM4thTS24th00:11:16+00:01:20
7th

40

Scarlett SandersF3rdTS23rdRugby Triathlon Club00:11:19+00:01:23
8th

57

Teddy TromansM5thTS25thKenilworth Juniors Tri00:11:21+00:01:25
9th

56

Emily Josephine HaywardF4thTS24thRugby Triathlon Club00:11:25+00:01:29
10th

37

William KingM6thTS26thHinckley Running Club and Hinckley Swimming Club00:11:37+00:01:41
11th

43

Brooke TraynorF5thTS25thLEICESTER TRI CLUB00:11:45+00:01:49
12th

51

Oliver McmeekingM7thTS27thHinckley Running Club Juniors00:11:54+00:01:58
13th

42

Benjamin TalbotM8thTS28th00:12:03+00:02:07
14th

49

Jacob ChristerM9thTS29thKenilworth Juniors Tri00:12:10+00:02:14
15th

38

Imogen GreenF6thTS26th00:12:10+00:02:14
16th

45

Alexander TalbotM10thTS210th00:12:14+00:02:18
17th

39

Zaraah SherwinF7thTS27thHinckley junior running club00:12:15+00:02:19
18th

36

Bailey BedderM11thTS211th00:12:28+00:02:32
19th

31

William NewtonM12thTS212th00:12:40+00:02:44
20th

35

George Connor MorrisM13thTS213thRugby Triathlon Club00:12:45+00:02:49
21st

34

zoe DredgeF8thTS28thRugby Triathlon Club00:13:08+00:03:12
22nd

33

Georgina GriffithsF9thTS29thRugby Triathlon Club00:13:12+00:03:16
23rd

52

Poppy ScotchbrookF10thTS210th00:13:15+00:03:19
24th

30

Erin BeasleyF11thTS211thRugby Triathlon Club00:13:47+00:03:51
25th

27

George ZavalisM14thTS214th1485 TRI CLUB00:13:50+00:03:54
26th

28

Thomas HughesM15thTS215thNYP TRI00:13:53+00:03:57
27th

54

Joshua CoolingM16thTS216thHinckley Running Club00:13:54+00:03:58
28th

32

Rosie WilliamsF12thTS212th00:13:55+00:03:59
29th

22

Zachary ClarkeM17thTS217th00:14:02+00:04:06
30th

44

Calleigh CoullF13thTS213thPactrac (Peterborough Area Combined)00:14:05+00:04:09
31st

53

Luke John PerryM18thTS218thCorby And District Triathlon Club00:14:08+00:04:12
32nd

29

Reece TruscottM19thTS219th00:14:14+00:04:18
33rd

25

Joseph DavisM20thTS220th00:14:18+00:04:22
34th

24

Madison BaileyF14thTS214thRugby Triathlon Club00:14:37+00:04:41
35th

26

Rebecca ExelbyF15thTS215thRugby Triathlon Club00:15:31+00:05:35
36th

23

Rosie RawsonF16thTS216thHinckley Running Club00:15:40+00:05:44

You may also be interested in...

Chapel Aquathlon Tri Start (8 years) 2019-05-27 09:30:00
Greenwich Junior Aquathlon Tri Start 2019-06-02 09:00:00