Nuneaton Tri Club Aquathlon 2019

May
05
2019

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim

    — '25m pool'

  • 5 kilometre Run

    — 'mixture of grass & hard paths, finishing on running track'

Race Options

Map

Senior

Aquathlon | 2019-05-05 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

197

Rhys JamesM1stOVR1st00:24:07-
2nd

195

Chris TalbotM2ndOVR2nd00:26:42+00:02:35
3rd

185

JUSTIN MullisM3rdOVR3rdNuneaton Triathlon Club00:28:37+00:04:30
4th

176

LEE HarperM4th40-491stNuneaton Triathlon Club00:28:50+00:04:43
5th

172

Rob CarvellM5th40-492ndNuneaton Triathlon Club00:28:53+00:04:46
6th

191

HELEN TalbotF1stOVR1stNuneaton Triathlon Club00:28:57+00:04:50
7th

181

Robert CraneM6th40-493rd00:29:30+00:05:23
8th

193

Harvey ColverM7th17-191stRace Rapid00:29:46+00:05:39
9th

198

James LaceyM8th40-494thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES00:29:50+00:05:43
10th

192

EMMA BeckwithF2ndOVR2nd4LIFE TRI00:30:00+00:05:53
11th

179

James BrownM9th40-495th1485 TRI CLUB00:30:24+00:06:17
12th

174

David LawrieM10th50-591st1485 TRI CLUB00:30:38+00:06:31
13th

190

Jamie CapesM11th50-592nd00:31:12+00:07:05
14th

194

Bradley ColverM12th17-192ndRace Rapid00:31:45+00:07:38
15th

182

Spencer DaviesM13th40-496thNorthbrook AC00:31:47+00:07:40
16th

178

Martyn Jennings-templeM14th40-497thStafford Triathlon Club00:31:56+00:07:49
17th

170

Marcin ZelewskiM15th40-498thPolish Triathletes00:32:17+00:08:10
18th

161

Jonathan KingM16th30-391stNuneaton Triathlon Club00:32:23+00:08:16
19th

168

Duncan ReaneyM17th40-499th00:32:30+00:08:23
20th

189

Carly GoodwinF3rdOVR3rd00:33:13+00:09:06
21st

130

Dean BatemanM18th40-4910thNuneaton Triathlon Club00:33:17+00:09:10
22nd

162

Dorota BrynkiewiczF4th30-391stPolish Triathletes00:33:40+00:09:33
23rd

142

Ryan WellsM19th30-392nd00:33:45+00:09:38
24th

173

Alex GriffithsF5th40-491stRugby Triathlon Club00:33:56+00:09:49
25th

160

Elaine DoranF6th50-591stHinckley Running Club00:34:09+00:10:02
26th

184

Peter TaylorM20th40-4911th00:34:13+00:10:06
27th

117

Dagmara PencakF7th30-392nd00:34:29+00:10:22
28th

183

Louise DwyerF8th20-291stSPA STRIDERS00:34:30+00:10:23
29th

187

Carolyn Jane DerbyshireF9th40-492ndNuneaton Triathlon Club00:34:38+00:10:31
30th

156

Andy RussellM21st50-593rdNuneaton Triathlon Club00:34:41+00:10:34
31st

152

Andrew DownesM22nd40-4912thNuneaton Triathlon Club00:34:42+00:10:35
32nd

188

Stephanie CookF10th20-292nd00:35:08+00:11:01
33rd

120

Kelly WilsonF11th30-393rd00:35:21+00:11:14
34th

159

Jessica Louise LesterF12th30-394th00:35:29+00:11:22
35th

138

Karl PercivalM23rd20-291stNuneaton Triathlon Club00:35:30+00:11:23
36th

150

Andy ParkesM24th30-393rd00:35:52+00:11:45
37th

158

Alex ElspassF13th40-493rdNuneaton Triathlon Club00:36:15+00:12:08
38th

155

Victoria Ann Louise O'brienF14th40-494thCOVENTRY TRIATHLETES00:36:51+00:12:44
39th

171

Gemma TruscottF15th30-395thNuneaton Triathlon Club00:37:04+00:12:57
40th

143

Damian BallM25th40-4913th00:37:34+00:13:27
41st

128

Patricia PoultonF16th50-592ndNuneaton Triathlon Club00:37:34+00:13:27
42nd

140

Matt MooreM26th40-4914thNuneaton Triathlon Club00:37:39+00:13:32
43rd

134

Michelle FowlerF17th50-593rdNuneaton Triathlon Club00:38:13+00:14:06
44th

166

Stacey RobinsonF18th30-396th00:39:06+00:14:59
45th

127

Helen WileboreF19th50-594th00:39:09+00:15:02
46th

164

Emma RutzkiF20th20-293rdRugby Triathlon Club00:39:24+00:15:17
47th

147

Tom SimpsonM27th30-394thNuneaton Triathlon Club00:39:24+00:15:17
48th

119

DAVID MasonM28th30-395thNuneaton Triathlon Club00:39:25+00:15:18
49th

131

Alex BruceM29th50-594thNuneaton Triathlon Club00:39:32+00:15:25
50th

132

Alan MorrisM30th50-595th1485 TRI CLUB00:39:46+00:15:39
51st

180

Louise AndersonF21st20-294thNuneaton Triathlon Club00:39:50+00:15:43
52nd

113

Paul BlackwellM31st20-292nd00:40:30+00:16:23
53rd

151

Zoe BrownF22nd40-495thNuneaton Triathlon Club00:41:12+00:17:05
54th

121

Justine Sarah BurnillF23rd40-496th00:42:15+00:18:08
55th

136

Sarah HaywoodF24th30-397th00:42:24+00:18:17
56th

126

Tomasz BelcarzM32nd50-596th00:42:49+00:18:42
57th

146

Kerrie SlevinF25th30-398thNuneaton Triathlon Club00:42:53+00:18:46
58th

135

Elaine WischhusenF26th60-691st00:42:59+00:18:52
59th

148

Sven BrownM33rd30-396th00:43:38+00:19:31
60th

124

Gillian SurrF27th40-497thNuneaton Triathlon Club00:43:49+00:19:42
61st

125

Geoffrey ClarkM34th70-991stYaxley Runners00:44:06+00:19:59
62nd

123

Mark HaywoodM35th40-4915th00:44:37+00:20:30
63rd

149

Bryony ParkesF28th30-399th00:44:57+00:20:50
64th

116

Andy HarrisM36th40-4916thNuneaton Triathlon Club00:46:19+00:22:12
65th

137

Ian SylvesterM37th60-691st1485 TRI CLUB00:46:32+00:22:25
66th

144

Jean WilliamsF29th50-595th00:46:41+00:22:34
67th

114

Julie HudsonF30th50-596thHinckley Running Club00:47:27+00:23:20
68th

111

Kevin WrightM38th50-597thNuneaton Triathlon Club00:55:48+00:31:41
69th

112

Ali VerneyM39th40-4917th00:55:49+00:31:42
70th

118

Jill MorrisF31st50-597th1485 TRI CLUB00:56:32+00:32:25
-

196

Bethan JordanF17-1900:00:00-
-

169

Tracey CoxF50-59Northbrook AC00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

'Staunton Harold Triathlon' Aquathlon 2019-06-30 07:30:00
Halesowen Aquathlon Sprint Distance 2019-12-15 08:00:00
The Avenger - Triathlons Aquathlon Standard 2019-09-29 07:00:00