Greenwich Junior Aquathlon 2019

Jun
02
2019

Splits

  • 150 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 1,500 metre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Map

Tri Star 1

Aquathlon | 2019-06-02 09:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

131

Edward MetcalfM1stT11stLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:08:50-
2nd

130

Marley ReevesF1stT11stGREENWICH TRITONS00:09:08+00:00:18
3rd

132

Iris WilliamsF2ndT12nd00:09:38+00:00:48
4th

139

Billy KeeM2ndT12ndGREENWICH TRITONS00:09:39+00:00:49
5th

137

Alfie WhitelockM3rdT13rdCrystal Palace Triathletes00:10:07+00:01:17
6th

128

Ivy Hernandez TaylorF3rdT13rdLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:10:08+00:01:18
7th

134

Molly ReedF4thT14thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:10:11+00:01:21
8th

147

Oliver CookM4thT14th00:10:35+00:01:45
9th

148

Olivia KleinF5thT15thOPTIMA RACING TEAM00:10:40+00:01:50
10th

133

George FarthingM5thT15th00:10:41+00:01:51
11th

136

Ben CoghillM6thT16thGREENWICH TRITONS00:10:45+00:01:55
12th

144

Thomas MurrayM7thT17th00:10:46+00:01:56
13th

155

Harry SmithM8thT18th00:10:53+00:02:03
14th

145

Freya TaylorF6thT16thGREENWICH TRITONS00:10:59+00:02:09
15th

143

Toby BrownM9thT19thGREENWICH TRITONS00:11:03+00:02:13
16th

146

Rory TynanM10thT110thGREENWICH TRITONS00:11:06+00:02:16
17th

150

Tristan PriorM11thT111thComet Triathlon Club00:11:11+00:02:21
18th

151

Tobias ButcherM12thT112thGREENWICH TRITONS00:11:18+00:02:28
19th

135

Oscar PaymansM13thT113thGreenwich Royals Swimming Club00:11:36+00:02:46
20th

156

Jack SmithM14thT114th00:11:43+00:02:53
21st

153

Dexter ReevesM15thT115thGREENWICH TRITONS00:11:47+00:02:57
22nd

157

Matilda StaffordF7thT17th00:11:50+00:03:00
23rd

142

William PatrickM16thT116thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:12:03+00:03:13
24th

149

Alexandra MarronF8thT18thGREENWICH TRITONS00:12:17+00:03:27
25th

152

Turmalina Bayoumi StefanovicF9thT19th00:12:21+00:03:31
26th

160

Benjamin Kenyon-jonesM17thT117th00:12:30+00:03:40
27th

158

Callum MurrayM18thT118thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:12:33+00:03:43
28th

159

Ethel DoucyF10thT110thGREENWICH TRITONS00:13:11+00:04:21
29th

138

Rosie KamalagharanF11thT111thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:13:58+00:05:08
30th

162

Anika PatelF12thT112th00:15:09+00:06:19
31st

161

Lyra CouperF13thT113th00:17:28+00:08:38