Greenwich Junior Aquathlon 2019

Jun
02
2019

Splits

  • 200 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 2 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Map

Tri Star 2

Aquathlon | 2019-06-02 09:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

83

Billie-Jordan ButlerF1stT21stTeam HUUB00:11:09-
2nd

82

Lucas MalcevM1stT21st00:11:32+00:00:23
3rd

100

Charlie BrookM2ndT22ndThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:11:33+00:00:24
4th

85

Annabelle SuffieldF2ndT22nd00:11:33+00:00:24
5th

88

Isla TaylorF3rdT23rdGreenwich Tritons Juniors00:11:39+00:00:30
6th

95

Alexander McguiganM3rdT23rdCrystal Palace Triathletes00:11:41+00:00:32
7th

87

Noemie KlangaF4thT24thGREENWICH TRITONS00:11:50+00:00:41
8th

84

Caleb Beaton-skillmanM4thT24thcrystal palace junior triathlon club00:12:01+00:00:52
9th

108

Harry KleinM5thT25thOPTIMA RACING TEAM00:12:10+00:01:01
10th

117

Abigail RichardsF5thT25th00:12:19+00:01:10
11th

106

Emer TynanF6thT26thGREENWICH TRITONS00:12:32+00:01:23
12th

122

Jack ButcherM6thT26thGREENWICH TRITONS00:12:34+00:01:25
13th

86

Jack MurrayM7thT27th00:12:44+00:01:35
14th

101

Millie AtkinsonF7thT27th00:12:48+00:01:39
15th

93

Darcey-Rose MitchellF8thT28thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:12:51+00:01:42
16th

102

Kezia MonkF9thT29th00:13:05+00:01:56
17th

124

Benjamin DalyM8thT28thGREENWICH TRITONS00:13:05+00:01:56
18th

120

Elizabeth WallaceF10thT210thGREENWICH TRITONS00:13:15+00:02:06
19th

121

Oliver BealM9thT29thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:13:19+00:02:10
20th

92

Jakab VargaM10thT210th00:13:25+00:02:16
21st

96

Ryan CrippsM11thT211thJetstream Tri Club00:13:27+00:02:18
22nd

103

Ellena DeakinF11thT211th00:14:03+00:02:54
23rd

98

Nathan PriorM12thT212thComet Triathlon Club00:14:08+00:02:59
24th

107

Ben WhyattM13thT213thSouth London Harriers00:14:09+00:03:00
25th

97

Alex CoghillM14thT214thGREENWICH TRITONS00:14:18+00:03:09
26th

105

George TurnerM15thT215th00:14:27+00:03:18
27th

125

Hector JamesM16thT216thOptima00:14:28+00:03:19
28th

126

Daniel DurandM17thT217th00:14:33+00:03:24
29th

99

Anyka LinF12thT212thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:14:37+00:03:28
30th

109

Darcie BatemanF13thT213thComet Triathlon Club00:14:56+00:03:47
31st

94

Layla GabayF14thT214th00:14:57+00:03:48
32nd

104

Grace TurnerF15thT215th00:15:09+00:04:00
33rd

111

George MccarthyM18thT218thGREENWICH TRITONS00:15:12+00:04:03
34th

115

Aron IllesM19thT219thGREENWICH TRITONS00:15:14+00:04:05
35th

116

Malika BurrowsF16thT216thGreenwich Royals00:15:15+00:04:06
36th

118

Felicity TrustF17thT217th00:15:21+00:04:12
37th

112

Elizabeth Kenyon-jonesF18thT218thCT1 Canterbury Triathlon Club00:15:30+00:04:21
38th

114

William DayM20thT220thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:15:40+00:04:31
39th

91

Megan BrownF19thT219thGREENWICH TRITONS00:15:43+00:04:34
40th

123

Taj BurrowsM21stT221stGreenwich Royals00:16:38+00:05:29
41st

127

Alisha PatelF20thT220th00:16:38+00:05:29
42nd

110

Joel ChiltonM22ndT222ndCrystal Palace Triathletes00:17:49+00:06:40