Greenwich Junior Aquathlon 2019

Jun
02
2019

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 4 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Map

Youth

Aquathlon | 2019-06-02 09:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

13

Spencer BatemanM1stYOUTH1stComet Triathlon Club00:20:12-
2nd

1

Nathan ChapmanM2ndYOUTH2nd00:20:57+00:00:45
3rd

11

Jonny BrookM3rdYOUTH3rdThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:21:04+00:00:52
4th

23

Leo DjankoffM4thYOUTH4thEaling Triathletes00:22:18+00:02:06
5th

16

Lucy HoseasonF1stYOUTH1st00:22:28+00:02:16
6th

3

Andrew SteerM5thYOUTH5thGREENWICH TRITONS00:22:33+00:02:21
7th

4

LOUIS WoodsM6thYOUTH6thGREENWICH TRITONS00:22:35+00:02:23
8th

27

AILBHE BarnesF2ndYOUTH2nd00:22:48+00:02:36
9th

26

Emilio MendozaM7thYOUTH7thGREENWICH TRITONS00:22:51+00:02:39
10th

14

Imogen DeakinF3rdYOUTH3rd00:22:53+00:02:41
11th

6

Liam LockwoodM8thYOUTH8thGREENWICH TRITONS00:22:58+00:02:46
12th

28

Rufus JamesM9thYOUTH9thOPTIMA RACING TEAM00:23:09+00:02:57
13th

5

Kieran CrippsM10thYOUTH10thJetstream Tri Club00:23:42+00:03:30
14th

17

Madeleine McguiganF4thYOUTH4thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:24:25+00:04:13
15th

33

Isabelle StonehamF5thYOUTH5thGREENWICH TRITONS00:24:47+00:04:35
16th

32

Fabien LucM11thYOUTH11thGREENWICH TRITONS00:24:54+00:04:42
17th

31

Harvey GoslingM12thYOUTH12thGREENWICH TRITONS00:25:18+00:05:06
18th

172

Verity ParnhamF6thYOUTH6thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:25:46+00:05:34
19th

24

Sophia LuckF7thYOUTH7th00:25:57+00:05:45
20th

21

Anna HadinghamF8thYOUTH8thGREENWICH TRITONS00:26:05+00:05:53
21st

30

Madeline CarrF9thYOUTH9thGREENWICH TRITONS00:26:26+00:06:14
22nd

7

SOPHIA KirkmanF10thYOUTH10thGREENWICH TRITONS00:26:41+00:06:29
23rd

22

Caitlin ChiltonF11thYOUTH11thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:28:19+00:08:07
24th

19

Zoe Mae Danko-mcalisterF12thYOUTH12thGREENWICH TRITONS00:28:40+00:08:28
25th

29

Amelie KlangaF13thYOUTH13thGREENWICH TRITONS00:33:52+00:13:40
-

18

Maisie GibbinsFYOUTH00:00:00-