East Grinstead Triathlon 2019

May
12
2019

Splits

  • 400 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 26 kilometre Cycle

    — ''

  • 5 kilometre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

East Grinstead Triathlon Club

Map

Sprint Triathlon

Triathlon | 2019-05-12 07:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
1st

286

LUKE WorthingtonM1stVet 40-591stTri Surrey01:06:19-
2nd

241

Simon CrookM2ndVet 40-592ndEpsom Triathlon Club01:08:13+00:01:54
3rd

263

Jim BurdettM3rdVet 40-593rdSouth London Harriers01:09:09+00:02:50
4th

450

Matthew LathamM4thSEN1stOcean Lake Tri01:09:11+00:02:52
5th

273

Daniel PearceM5thVet 40-594thFarnham Triathlon Club01:09:56+00:03:37
6th

177

Alex MilneM6thSEN2ndAshford Tri Club01:10:30+00:04:11
7th

469

Matthew DowleM7thVet 40-595thTeam Bodyworks01:10:40+00:04:21
8th

475

Thomas SellerM8thSEN3rd01:10:42+00:04:23
9th

271

Leo MaliphantM9thSEN4thFarnham Triathlon Club01:11:37+00:05:18
10th

217

Callum TooleM10thSEN5thTri Surrey01:12:02+00:05:43
11th

245

Matthew CantwellM11thVet 40-596thEpsom Triathlon Club01:12:08+00:05:49
12th

461

James CoxM12thVet 40-597thFreedom Tri Club Crowborough01:12:37+00:06:18
13th

435

Glenn Thomas MitchellM13thSEN6th01:12:42+00:06:23
14th

162

Sean CallowM14thSEN7thMaidstone Harriers Tri Club01:12:58+00:06:39
15th

257

Nigel LynchM15thVet 40-598thMedwayTri01:13:19+00:07:00
16th

214

Gavin FoxM16thSEN8thTri Surrey01:13:25+00:07:06
17th

468

Jordan LockettM17thSEN9thOcean Lake Tri01:13:26+00:07:07
18th

482

Richard BysouthM18thVet 40-599thTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club01:13:36+00:07:17
19th

197

DAN MarshmanM19thVet 40-5910thBexhill Runners and Triathletes01:13:48+00:07:29
20th

481

Russ BickleM20thSEN10thbrighton tri club01:14:20+00:08:01
21st

129

Lorenzo CasasantaM21stSEN11thCrawley Triathlon Club01:14:43+00:08:24
22nd

237

Alastair HailsM22ndVet 40-5911thEpsom Triathlon Club01:14:59+00:08:40
23rd

451

JAMES NellistM23rdSEN12th01:15:03+00:08:44
24th

233

Elliott DickensonM24thVet 40-5912thEpsom Triathlon Club01:15:52+00:09:33
25th

178

Tristam BurgessM25thVet 40-5913thAshford Tri Club01:16:14+00:09:55
26th

244

Phil GallM26thVet 40-5914thEpsom Triathlon Club01:16:24+00:10:05
27th

243

Matthew TurnerM27thVet 40-5915thEpsom Triathlon Club01:16:36+00:10:17
28th

212

Matthew StoneM28thVet 40-5916thTri Surrey01:16:47+00:10:28
29th

168

Hana KolarovaF1stSEN1stTriFits-U Team01:17:56+00:11:37
30th

242

Rosie WestonF2ndSEN2ndEpsom Triathlon Club01:17:57+00:11:38
31st

408

DEAN TaylorM29thVet 40-5917thFreedom Tri Club Crowborough01:18:11+00:11:52
32nd

123

James WalkerM30thSEN13thManchester Triathlon Club01:18:17+00:11:58
33rd

262

Rachel Coe-o'brienF3rdSEN3rdSouth London Harriers01:18:35+00:12:16
34th

238

Becky McnicholasF4thVet 40-591stEpsom Triathlon Club01:18:38+00:12:19
35th

223

Daniel SilvesterM31stVet 40-5918thTri Surrey01:18:38+00:12:19
36th

230

ALEX DavisonM32ndSEN14th7Oaks Triathlon Club01:18:39+00:12:20
37th

176

Nick NobleM33rdVet 40-5919thAshford Tri Club01:18:45+00:12:26
38th

228

James BakerM34thVet 40-5920th7Oaks Triathlon Club01:19:07+00:12:48
39th

419

Philip HowardM35thVet 40-5921st01:19:11+00:12:52
40th

287

Robert MooreM36thVet 40-5922ndTri Surrey01:19:19+00:13:00
41st

220

Gary CannM37thVet 40-5923rdTri Surrey01:19:29+00:13:10
42nd

153

Jack BrennanM38thSEN15thEAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB01:20:03+00:13:44
43rd

249

David ClarkeM39thSEN16thMedwayTri01:20:40+00:14:21
44th

448

Peter WarkM40thVet 40-5924th01:20:42+00:14:23
45th

285

Mark WilsonM41stSEN17thSwim-1st Triathlon Club01:20:48+00:14:29
46th

200

David PalmerM42ndVet 40-5925thBexhill Runners and Triathletes01:20:52+00:14:33
47th

424

Kevin BarnesM43rdSEN18thOcean Lake Tri01:20:54+00:14:35
48th

182

Lee GladwellM44thVet 40-5926thAshford Tri Club01:21:03+00:14:44
49th

198

Alistair MarshmanM45thVet 40-5927thBexhill Runners and Triathletes01:21:08+00:14:49
50th

258

Ben McdowellM46thSEN19thMedwayTri01:21:16+00:14:57
51st

173

Melissa MitchellF5thSEN4thAshford Tri Club01:21:19+00:15:00
52nd

445

Annaliese MawdsleyF6thVet 40-592ndTotal Tri Training01:21:24+00:15:05
53rd

164

Mark HookerM47thSEN20thMaidstone Harriers Tri Club01:21:28+00:15:09
54th

426

Greg PhitidisM48thVet 40-5928th01:21:45+00:15:26
55th

604

Keith RussellM49thVet 40-5929th01:21:51+00:15:32
56th

218

Rob DarbyM50thVet 40-5930thTri Surrey01:21:51+00:15:32
57th

388

Micky WheelerM51stVet 40-5931stStriders of Croydon01:21:54+00:15:35
58th

272

Craig BickertonM52ndSEN21stFarnham Triathlon Club01:22:01+00:15:42
59th

473

Chris CaddM53rdSEN22nd01:22:02+00:15:43
60th

225

Charlie PuseyM54thVet 40-5932ndTri Surrey Triathlon Club01:22:11+00:15:52
61st

454

Daniel LubbockM55thSEN23rdCrawley Triathlon Club01:22:19+00:16:00
62nd

447

Joe DottM56thSEN24th01:22:20+00:16:01
63rd

156

James AstellM57thSEN25thEAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB01:22:22+00:16:03
64th

466

MARCUS FordM58thSEN26thOcean Lake Tri01:22:26+00:16:07
65th

452

peter GearyM59thSEN27th01:22:29+00:16:10
66th

402

STEVE HunterM60thVet 40-5933rdOcean Lake Tri01:22:39+00:16:20
67th

187

Andrew BrackleyM61stVet 40-5934thAshford Tri Club01:22:44+00:16:25
68th

183

Joseph ChasseaudM62ndSEN28thAshford Tri Club01:22:45+00:16:26
69th

429

Samuel BirdM63rdVet 40-5935th01:22:59+00:16:40
70th

239

Andrew FletcherM64thVet 40-5936thEpsom Triathlon Club01:23:13+00:16:54
71st

415

Jack HartneyM65thVet 40-5937th01:23:13+00:16:54
72nd

484

Thomas ReadmanM66thSEN29thTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club01:23:23+00:17:04
73rd

373

Nick WigstonM67thVet 40-5938thOcean Lake Tri01:23:42+00:17:23
74th

282

Hayley BreathwickF7thSEN5thMaidstone Harriers Tri Club01:23:47+00:17:28
75th

467

Matthew RyderM68thSEN30thOcean Lake Tri01:23:49+00:17:30
76th

279

Nienke HensbroekF8thSEN6thFarnham Triathlon Club01:24:05+00:17:46
77th

253

ROBERT BrackstoneM69thVet 40-5939thMedwayTri01:24:07+00:17:48
78th

396

Neil PhillipsM70thVet 40-5940th01:24:07+00:17:48
79th

284

Daniel AlvinM71stVet 40-5941stMedwayTri01:24:09+00:17:50
80th

118

STEPHEN CurryM72ndVet 40-5942nd01:24:09+00:17:50
81st

236

KAREN DonaldF9thVet 40-593rdEpsom Triathlon Club01:24:10+00:17:51
82nd

602

Steve BallM73rdVet 40-5943rd01:24:17+00:17:58
83rd

246

John WalshM74thVet 40-5944thEpsom Triathlon Club01:24:28+00:18:09
84th

159

Tim BrooksM75thVet 40-5945thMaidstone Harriers Tri Club01:24:29+00:18:10
85th

600

Dominic RussellM76thSEN31st01:24:30+00:18:11
86th

222

Thalia Lynn HesseyF10thVet 40-594thTri Surrey01:24:30+00:18:11
87th

457

Vingaudas RaulinaitisM77thSEN32nd01:24:43+00:18:24
88th

283

Piers GrumettM78thVet 40-5946thMaidstone Harriers Tri Club01:24:47+00:18:28
89th

213

Robin EvansM79thSEN33rdTri Surrey01:24:57+00:18:38
90th

376

Terry PuttockM80thVet 40-5947thbrighton multisports club01:25:01+00:18:42
91st

407

Heather StevensF11thSEN7thFreedom Tri Club Crowborough01:25:10+00:18:51
92nd

432

Tom DallmanM81stSEN34th01:25:22+00:19:03
93rd

403

Neil Kendall ThompsonM82ndSEN35th01:25:34+00:19:15
94th

420

ANDREW JoadM83rdVet 40-5948thFreedom Tri Club Crowborough01:25:34+00:19:15
95th

180

Terry ForemanM84thVet 40-5949thAshford Tri Club01:25:37+00:19:18
96th

458

Paul DoeM85thSEN36thOcean Lake Tri01:25:41+00:19:22
97th

422

Derek MooreM86thVet 40-5950th01:25:42+00:19:23
98th

456

agatha SkeltonF12thSEN8thOcean Lake Tri01:25:43+00:19:24
99th

393

Nick WestM87thSEN37th01:25:43+00:19:24
100th

290

Jim ColemanM88thVet 40-5951stFarnham Triathlon Club01:25:47+00:19:28
101st

425

Sergio CedielM89thSEN38th01:25:50+00:19:31
102nd

260

Patrick O'brienM90th60+1stSouth London Harriers01:25:53+00:19:34
103rd

352

George DonnellyM91stSEN39th01:25:53+00:19:34
104th

416

Steven CharltonM92ndVet 40-5952nd01:26:05+00:19:46
105th

231

HASAN UctasM93rdVet 40-5953rdEpsom Triathlon Club01:26:14+00:19:55
106th

412

Jarrard HoweM94thVet 40-5954th01:26:18+00:19:59
107th

215

Jolene WillsF13thSEN9thTri Surrey01:26:18+00:19:59
108th

483

Joshua DaleM95thSEN40thTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club01:26:32+00:20:13
109th

247

James SimmondsM96thSEN41stEpsom Triathlon Club01:26:36+00:20:17
110th

185

Peter HeckelM97thVet 40-5955thAshford Tri Club01:26:40+00:20:21
111st

280

Nick TimminsM98thSEN42ndFarnham Triathlon Club01:26:56+00:20:37
112nd

428

Katie WayF14thVet 40-595th01:27:03+00:20:44
113rd

256

Graeme GarthwaiteM99thVet 40-5956thMedwayTri01:27:27+00:21:08
114th

353

Matt HobbsM100thVet 40-5957th01:27:30+00:21:11
115th

175

Rhys FuggleM101stSEN43rdAshford Tri Club01:27:41+00:21:22
116th

343

Kevin BurtonM102nd60+2ndTri Tempo01:27:58+00:21:39
117th

274

Paul BarronM103rd60+3rdAshford Tri Club01:28:14+00:21:55
118th

312

Simon DouthwaiteM104thVet 40-5958th01:28:17+00:21:58
119th

387

John Henry HarleyM105th60+4thVO2 MAXIMUM RACING TEAM01:28:20+00:22:01
120th

440

Lee MitchellM106thVet 40-5959th01:28:28+00:22:09
121st

171

Lloyd SaundersM107thSEN44thTriFits-U Team01:28:35+00:22:16
122nd

204

Adam BryantM108thVet 40-5960thMid Sussex Triathlon Club01:28:35+00:22:16
123rd

369

Mark BidewellM109thVet 40-5961st01:28:36+00:22:17
124th

370

DAN CorpeM110thVet 40-5962nd01:28:39+00:22:20
125th

470

David HendersonM111stVet 40-5963rd01:28:43+00:22:24
126th

406

TREVOR WignallM112nd60+5thOcean Lake Tri01:28:45+00:22:26
127th

166

SHELLEY BakerF15thSEN10thTriFits-U Team01:28:55+00:22:36
128th

437

Will GemmelM113rdVet 40-5964thFreedom Tri Club Crowborough01:29:05+00:22:46
129th

219

Lee OneillM114thVet 40-5965thTri Surrey01:29:05+00:22:46
130th

409

Ruth AshF16thSEN11thFreedom Tri Club Crowborough01:29:17+00:22:58
131st

112

David TaylorM115thVet 40-5966th01:29:30+00:23:11
132nd

360

Rob DerrickM116thVet 40-5967th01:29:59+00:23:40
133rd

172

Danyel GilesF17thSEN12thAshford Tri Club01:30:13+00:23:54
134th

248

Richard ReynoldsM117thVet 40-5968thMedwayTri01:30:15+00:23:56
135th

170

Matthew ChalkM118thVet 40-5969thTriFits-U Team01:30:25+00:24:06
136th

433

Tom StanleyM119thVet 40-5970thTri Spirit Team01:30:38+00:24:19
137th

221

Phill TrzcinskiM120thVet 40-5971stTri Surrey01:30:46+00:24:27
138th

367

Antony OliverM121stVet 40-5972nd01:30:48+00:24:29
139th

150

Richard NainbyM122ndVet 40-5973rdEAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB01:30:50+00:24:31
140th

226

David RootM123rdVet 40-5974thTri Surrey Triathlon Club01:30:53+00:24:34
141st

250

Monika Limanowska-grigoroiuF18thVet 40-596thMedwayTri01:31:00+00:24:41
142nd

254

Jenny FowlerF19thVet 40-597thMedwayTri01:31:07+00:24:48
143rd

235

samantha PickupF20thVet 40-598thEpsom Triathlon Club01:31:08+00:24:49
144th

194

Paul EdworthyM124thVet 40-5975thBexhill Runners and Triathletes01:31:09+00:24:50
145th

474

George KarnovskiM125thSEN45th01:31:18+00:24:59
146th

167

Mark JohnsonM126thVet 40-5976thTriFits-U Team01:31:19+00:25:00
147th

275

Willow Hudomiet-forrestF21stSEN13thAshford Tri Club01:31:25+00:25:06
148th

374

Simon RowleyM127thSEN46th01:31:32+00:25:13
149th

417

ANDREW CrossleyM128thVet 40-5977th01:31:35+00:25:16
150th

268

Stephen BrownM129thVet 40-5978thSwim-1st Triathlon Club01:31:41+00:25:22
151st

430

Mike LapworthM130thVet 40-5979thThe Stragglers - Straggtri01:31:43+00:25:24
152nd

476

Christy NivenF22ndSEN14th01:32:04+00:25:45
153rd

195

John BrookerM131stVet 40-5980thBexhill Runners and Triathletes01:32:13+00:25:54
154th

384

Matthew Ronald TysonM132ndVet 40-5981stCrawley Triathlon Club01:32:14+00:25:55
155th

277

Frances BurnhamF23rd60+1stBexhill Runners and Triathletes01:32:21+00:26:02
156th

265

Andy GoodwinM133rdSEN47thSwim-1st Triathlon Club01:32:26+00:26:07
157th

368

Matt LesterM134thVet 40-5982nd01:32:34+00:26:15
158th

410

Duncan HodgsonM135thSEN48th01:32:43+00:26:24
159th

371

Darryl JuppM136thSEN49th01:32:48+00:26:29
160th

121

Sue NewmanF24thVet 40-599thFreedom Tri Club Crowborough01:32:59+00:26:40
161st

206

Janet ClaptonF25thVet 40-5910thMid Sussex Triathlon Club01:33:01+00:26:42
162nd

154

Sophie KuhnF26thVet 40-5911thEAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB01:33:01+00:26:42
163rd

269

Hannah KirkhamF27thSEN15thFarnham Triathlon Club01:33:09+00:26:50
164th

334

KEVIN CampbellM137thSEN50th01:33:30+00:27:11
165th

190

Olivia GilmoreF28thSEN16thAshford Tri Club01:33:33+00:27:14
166th

489

Kevin MouldM138thVet 40-5983rd01:33:39+00:27:20
167th

423

NICOLA WignallF29thVet 40-5912thOcean Lake Tri01:33:40+00:27:21
168th

320

MARTIN HendersonM139thVet 40-5984th01:33:46+00:27:27
169th

362

Gareth EvansM140thVet 40-5985th01:33:52+00:27:33
170th

203

Jon ClarkM141stVet 40-5986thMid Sussex Triathlon Club01:34:05+00:27:46
171st

267

JENNIE BrownF30thVet 40-5913thSwim-1st Triathlon Club01:34:08+00:27:49
172nd

184

PAUL GauntlettM142ndVet 40-5987thAshford Tri Club01:34:13+00:27:54
173rd

201

Esther CluttonF31stVet 40-5914thMid Sussex Triathlon Club01:34:14+00:27:55
174th

442

Andrew IrvineM143rdVet 40-5988th01:34:36+00:28:17
175th

462

Rebecca StevensF32ndSEN17thFreedom Tri Club Crowborough01:34:51+00:28:32
176th

380

MICHAEL PenfoldM144thVet 40-5989thLondon Fire Brigade Triathlon Club01:34:53+00:28:34
177th

397

Michael PoultneyM145thVet 40-5990th01:35:20+00:29:01
178th

485

Jennifer RhodesF33rdSEN18thTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club01:35:50+00:29:31
179th

332

ADAM CampbellM146thSEN51st01:35:51+00:29:32
180th

114

Annamaria HicksF34thVet 40-5915th01:35:52+00:29:33
181st

395

Matthew PrescottM147thSEN52nd01:35:52+00:29:33
182nd

278

BEVERLEY MorganF35thVet 40-5916thBexhill Runners and Triathletes01:36:07+00:29:48
183rd

115

James HicksM148thVet 40-5991st01:36:12+00:29:53
184th

392

David SheridanM149thVet 40-5992nd01:36:24+00:30:05
185th

434

ian SkeltonM150thVet 40-5993rdOcean Lake Tri01:36:34+00:30:15
186th

264

Bruce TomkinsM151stVet 40-5994thSouth London Harriers01:36:39+00:30:20
187th

261

HARVEY HughesM152nd60+6thSouth London Harriers01:36:41+00:30:22
188th

327

Damon CrowhurstM153rdVet 40-5995th01:36:49+00:30:30
189th

603

Lara SharpF36thSEN19th01:36:56+00:30:37
190th

130

Ian ThorpeM154thVet 40-5996th01:37:09+00:30:50
191st

251

Andrew GreenM155thVet 40-5997thMedwayTri01:37:11+00:30:52
192nd

411

Eddie WrightM156th60+7th01:37:15+00:30:56
193rd

405

Roland HoggM157thVet 40-5998thTADWORTH AC01:37:33+00:31:14
194th

317

Alan StockerM158thVet 40-5999th01:37:35+00:31:16
195th

227

Rebecca CroweF37thVet 40-5917th7Oaks Triathlon Club01:37:38+00:31:19
196th

398

CLARE RocheF38th60+2ndTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club01:37:41+00:31:22
197th

181

Sally AspitalF39thVet 40-5918thAshford Tri Club01:37:58+00:31:39
198th

375

Peter LanghamM159thVet 40-59100th01:38:08+00:31:49
199th

276

Richard RandleM160thVet 40-59101stAshford Tri Club01:38:14+00:31:55
200th

358

IAN JohnsM161stVet 40-59102nd01:38:31+00:32:12
201st

382

Gary BullM162ndSEN53rd01:38:40+00:32:21
202nd

342

Charlotte HarrisonF40thVet 40-5919th01:38:43+00:32:24
203rd

304

Tom DennehyM163rdSEN54th01:38:52+00:32:33
204th

418

Matthew JamesM164thVet 40-59103rd01:38:53+00:32:34
205th

459

Kevin Daniel HazellM165thVet 40-59104thDartford & White Oak Triathlon Club01:39:08+00:32:49
206th

199

Helen GoddardF41stSEN20thBexhill Runners and Triathletes01:39:24+00:33:05
207th

341

Bob WardM166thVet 40-59105th01:39:32+00:33:13
208th

385

Paul HewittM167thVet 40-59106th01:39:33+00:33:14
209th

354

Fran RewF42ndVet 40-5920th01:39:50+00:33:31
210th

487

Jacob MaloneyM168thSEN55th01:40:04+00:33:45
211st

364

OLIVE AppavooF43rdVet 40-5921st01:40:07+00:33:48
212nd

361

Simon CutlerM169thSEN56th01:40:09+00:33:50
213rd

337

Simone PughF44thVet 40-5922nd01:40:13+00:33:54
214th

465

Olivia LeroutierF45thVet 40-5923rdOcean Lake Tri01:40:19+00:34:00
215th

324

Kevin FieldM170th60+8th01:40:41+00:34:22
216th

365

Hilary WardF46thVet 40-5924th01:40:42+00:34:23
217th

379

Vivien GearyF47thVet 40-5925th01:41:06+00:34:47
218th

400

MICK SmithM171st60+9thURCHINS01:41:26+00:35:07
219th

306

Paul WilliamsM172ndVet 40-59107th01:41:39+00:35:20
220th

363

SOONDRA AppavooM173rdVet 40-59108th01:41:42+00:35:23
221st

366

Mike LeeM174th60+10th01:41:51+00:35:32
222nd

323

Glenn BrennanM175th60+11th01:41:51+00:35:32
223rd

210

Rachel DixonF48thVet 40-5926thTri Surrey01:41:54+00:35:35
224th

311

Kate GroverF49thVet 40-5927th01:41:56+00:35:37
225th

427

Meg WestF50thSEN21st01:42:01+00:35:42
226th

359

Charles ReedM176thVet 40-59109th01:42:04+00:35:45
227th

336

Tony DanceM177thVet 40-59110th01:42:21+00:36:02
228th

444

Peter TownsonM178thVet 40-59111st01:42:25+00:36:06
229th

357

David PierpointM179thVet 40-59112nd01:42:43+00:36:24
230th

216

Bobby GibbsM180thSEN57thTri Surrey01:42:53+00:36:34
231st

436

Anthony PreeceM181stVet 40-59113rd01:42:55+00:36:36
232nd

346

Nigel Martin RobathanM182ndVet 40-59114th01:43:03+00:36:44
233rd

339

Jenny FoyleF51stSEN22nd01:43:14+00:36:55
234th

478

derek andrew JohnsonM183rdVet 40-59115th01:43:22+00:37:03
235th

472

Ben DahmenM184thSEN58th01:44:04+00:37:45
236th

335

Caroline ParrottF52ndVet 40-5928th01:44:08+00:37:49
237th

169

Faye TaylorF53rdVet 40-5929thTriFits-U Team01:44:12+00:37:53
238th

471

Sophie CheesmanF54thSEN23rd01:44:17+00:37:58
239th

179

DANIEL HallettM185thVet 40-59116thAshford Tri Club01:44:23+00:38:04
240th

174

Sarah SpencerF55thVet 40-5930thAshford Tri Club01:44:53+00:38:34
241st

377

Kevin Peter CristM186thVet 40-59117thOcean Lake Tri01:45:03+00:38:44
242nd

488

Lisa WalshF56thVet 40-5931st01:45:19+00:39:00
243rd

270

Sue GravesF57th60+3rdFarnham Triathlon Club01:45:27+00:39:08
244th

234

Kim DickensonF58thVet 40-5932ndEpsom Triathlon Club01:45:37+00:39:18
245th

288

Ian WatsonM187thVet 40-59118thAshford Tri Club01:45:39+00:39:20
246th

414

Ben WalshM188thVet 40-59119th01:45:49+00:39:30
247th

211

Helen PetersF59thVet 40-5933rdTri Surrey01:45:54+00:39:35
248th

259

Christopher PageM189thSEN59thMedwayTri01:46:07+00:39:48
249th

381

Gail CreedF60thVet 40-5934th01:46:14+00:39:55
250th

240

Rui CustodioM190thVet 40-59120thEpsom Triathlon Club01:46:16+00:39:57
251st

404

GARETH JonesM191stVet 40-59121st01:46:32+00:40:13
252nd

355

Louise MitchellF61stSEN24th01:46:48+00:40:29
253rd

303

Jon WebsterM192ndVet 40-59122nd01:46:48+00:40:29
254th

389

Ronald SeddonM193rd60+12thHavering '90 Joggers01:47:13+00:40:54
255th

188

Andrew CornwellM194thVet 40-59123rdAshford Tri Club01:47:24+00:41:05
256th

605

Jacqueline BrinkleyF62ndVet 40-5935th01:47:51+00:41:32
257th

401

Kate MarshallF63rdSEN25th01:48:12+00:41:53
258th

302

Laura Hudson-woodwardF64thSEN26th01:48:12+00:41:53
259th

331

steve john CampbellM195thVet 40-59124th01:48:25+00:42:06
260th

189

Amanda CooperF65thVet 40-5936thAshford Tri Club01:48:35+00:42:16
261st

383

Carol MerrittF66thVet 40-5937thTri Surrey Triathlon Club01:48:48+00:42:29
262nd

328

Fiona WeberF67thVet 40-5938th01:49:40+00:43:21
263rd

163

Matthew John FraserM196thVet 40-59125thMaidstone Harriers Tri Club01:50:29+00:44:10
264th

300

Samantha McclellandF68thSEN27th01:50:29+00:44:10
265th

319

Mark BeardonM197thVet 40-59126thOcean Lake Tri01:50:37+00:44:18
266th

252

Sue BeveridgeF69thVet 40-5939thMedwayTri01:50:50+00:44:31
267th

477

Tony StanawayM198thVet 40-59127th01:51:10+00:44:51
268th

307

Anna RaymondF70thVet 40-5940th01:51:17+00:44:58
269th

192

Rachael MarshmanF71stVet 40-5941stBexhill Runners and Triathletes01:51:44+00:45:25
270th

318

Natalie Louise HouldcroftF72ndVet 40-5942nd01:51:49+00:45:30
271st

191

Lorna CotterF73rdVet 40-5943rdBexhill Runners and Triathletes01:52:00+00:45:41
272nd

463

Laura RobinsonF74thVet 40-5944thOcean Lake Tri01:52:09+00:45:50
273rd

330

Katy HubbardF75thVet 40-5945th01:52:15+00:45:56
274th

464

Joanna SkeltonF76thVet 40-5946thOcean Lake Tri01:52:25+00:46:06
275th

479

Nina SchofieldF77thVet 40-5947th01:52:32+00:46:13
276th

394

Justine RidgwayF78thVet 40-5948th01:52:35+00:46:16
277th

333

Robert DrummondM199thVet 40-59128th01:52:59+00:46:40
278th

232

Gavin VoglM200thVet 40-59129thEpsom Triathlon Club01:53:04+00:46:45
279th

413

Rebecca CassidyF79thVet 40-5949th01:53:10+00:46:51
280th

386

Kevin AndrewsM201stVet 40-59130th01:53:22+00:47:03
281st

338

Kathryn RogersF80thSEN28th01:53:39+00:47:20
282nd

157

Sarah HampshireF81stVet 40-5950thMaidstone Harriers Tri Club01:53:42+00:47:23
283rd

305

John SelwoodM202ndVet 40-59131st01:54:13+00:47:54
284th

186

Mark WhittinghamM203rdVet 40-59132ndAshford Tri Club01:54:30+00:48:11
285th

289

Alison NorthF82ndVet 40-5951stAshford Tri Club01:54:57+00:48:38
286th

152

Sarah WinnF83rdVet 40-5952ndEAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB01:55:33+00:49:14
287th

601

Lara LopezF84thSEN29th01:55:40+00:49:21
288th

266

Tom McleishM204thVet 40-59133rdSwim-1st Triathlon Club01:55:54+00:49:35
289th

350

Annie SidgwickF85th60+4thFreedom Tri Club Crowborough01:56:08+00:49:49
290th

193

Mandie HendersonF86thVet 40-5953rdBexhill Runners and Triathletes01:56:16+00:49:57
291st

325

Andy ChanceM205th60+13th01:56:52+00:50:33
292nd

329

Zoe IskeF87thSEN30th01:57:19+00:51:00
293rd

155

JANICE FearnF88thVet 40-5954thEAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB01:57:21+00:51:02
294th

322

Christine TaitF89th60+5thFreedom Tri Club Crowborough01:57:21+00:51:02
295th

315

larry SmithM206th60+14thDeal Triathlon Club01:58:26+00:52:07
296th

281

Khiera HindleF90thVet 40-5955thMaidstone Harriers Tri01:59:11+00:52:52
297th

480

Christine GibbonsF91st60+6thbrighton tri club01:59:47+00:53:28
298th

399

Stephanie RamsdaleF92ndSEN31stURCHINS02:00:04+00:53:45
299th

421

Dominique Josephine CristF93rdSEN32ndOcean Lake Tri02:00:36+00:54:17
300th

351

Christine McneillF94thVet 40-5956th02:01:58+00:55:39
301st

345

Les HumphreyM207th60+15th02:02:02+00:55:43
302nd

158

Jane GardinerF95thVet 40-5957thMaidstone Harriers Tri Club02:03:52+00:57:33
303rd

316

Rebecca WallerF96thSEN33rd02:04:27+00:58:08
304th

326

Nigel GaterM208thVet 40-59134th02:04:55+00:58:36
305th

205

Clair HuntF97thVet 40-5958thMid Sussex Triathlon Club02:05:04+00:58:45
306th

310

Winsome LevyF98thVet 40-5959th02:05:24+00:59:05
307th

224

Andrea AustinF99thVet 40-5960thTri Surrey02:05:48+00:59:29
308th

151

Jennie TurnbullF100thVet 40-5961stEAST GRINSTEAD TRI CLUB02:06:27+01:00:08
309th

208

Gill McleanF101stVet 40-5962ndTri Surrey02:06:56+01:00:37
310th

356

Natalie SharpF102ndVet 40-5963rd02:07:04+01:00:45
311st

308

Tony ParsonsM209thVet 40-59135th02:08:07+01:01:48
312nd

161

Lorraine OakmanF103rdVet 40-5964thMaidstone Harriers Tri Club02:12:58+01:06:39
313rd

314

Stuart AxonM210th60+16thBlackwater triathlon club02:13:29+01:07:10
314th

301

Nadine Da SilvaF104thSEN34th02:18:10+01:11:51
315th

165

JOHN BrownM211st60+17thMaidstone Harriers Tri Club02:18:55+01:12:36
316th

340

Suzie SimmsF105thSEN35th02:21:36+01:15:17
317th

196

Alison BrookerF106th60+7thBexhill Runners and Triathletes02:37:50+01:31:31
318th

255

Louise GardinerF107thSEN36thMedwayTri03:02:58+01:56:39
319th

207

Jo FlemingM212ndVet 40-59136thMid Sussex Triathlon Club03:07:05+02:00:46
320th

313

Paula SabineF108th60+8thrun to live rc03:23:19+02:17:00
-

453

JACK BedfordMSENTRI LONDON00:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Crawley Triathlon Late Summer Tri Super Sprint 2019-09-08 06:30:00
Radnor Charity Triathlon Platinum 2019-09-14 09:30:00
Petersfield Sprint Triathlon 2019-09-29 10:00:00
Gosfield Lake Triathlon Sprint Distance 2019-07-07 08:00:00