Fradley 10K 2019

Mar
10
2019

Splits

  • 10 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

KP Events

Contact details

Map

10K Road Race

Running | 2019-03-10 10:30am
1 viewed last hour.

Flat and Very Fast

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (1,057 in total)
1st

837

Tom BainsM1stM Open1stTIPTON HARRIERS00:31:3900:31:42-
2nd

840

Adam WhiteM2ndM Open2ndLong Eaton Running Club00:34:3000:34:33+00:02:51
3rd

177

Matthew OrfordM3rdM Open3rdLichfield Running Club00:34:3300:34:37+00:02:54
4th

630

Adam HillM4thM Open4th00:34:4300:34:47+00:03:04
5th

1066

Scott MinshallM5thM Open5thTRENTHAM RUNNING CLUB00:34:5500:34:59+00:03:16
6th

5188

Liam HarroldM6thM Open6thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:35:3500:35:40+00:03:56
7th

1

Phil ClampM7thMV 401st00:35:3900:35:43+00:04:00
8th

225

John HaymanM8thM Open7th00:35:4100:35:44+00:04:02
9th

1156

Sam CoxonM9thM Open8th00:35:4700:35:50+00:04:08
10th

781

Daniel FloydM10thM Open9thLichfield Running Club00:35:4800:35:52+00:04:09
11th

231

Alex ParkerM11thM Open10thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:36:0500:36:09+00:04:26
12th

703

Nathan WarrenM12thM Open11thBRAT00:36:5600:37:01+00:05:17
13th

1076

Chris PageM13thM Open12th00:36:5500:37:04+00:05:16
14th

346

Samuel CrawfordM14thM Open13throyal sutton coldfield00:37:0000:37:04+00:05:21
15th

248

Adam SmithM15thM Open14thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:37:0300:37:08+00:05:24
16th

865

Dean TaylorM16thMV 402ndRipley RC00:37:1700:37:21+00:05:38
17th

947

Daniel ClearyM17thM Open15thHALESOWEN A &CC00:37:3300:37:39+00:05:54
18th

721

Freddie PenroseM18thM Open16thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:37:3800:37:43+00:05:59
19th

448

Benjamin HolmesM19thM Open17thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:37:4000:37:48+00:06:01
20th

176

John DoyleM20thM Open18thLichfield Running Club00:37:5300:37:58+00:06:14
21st

188

Tadhg BuckleyM21stMV 403rdBURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB00:38:1200:38:16+00:06:33
22nd

1121

Ron MahoneyM22ndMV 404thBADGERS00:38:2300:38:28+00:06:44
23rd

1109

Jonathan ShumM23rdM Open19thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB00:38:3700:38:40+00:06:58
24th

1060

Mark FanningM24thM Open20th00:38:3700:38:40+00:06:58
25th

1134

Lee HarrisM25thMV 405thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:38:3600:38:41+00:06:57
26th

429

Michael WilliamsM26thM Open21st00:38:3600:38:43+00:06:57
27th

744

Sam StarkeyM27thMV 406thBADGERS00:38:4200:38:47+00:07:03
28th

273

Joseph GoodwinM28thMV 407thLichfield RC00:38:4800:38:53+00:07:09
29th

200

CARL HattonM29thMV 501stBROMSGROVE AND REDDITCH AC00:38:5000:38:56+00:07:11
30th

390

Uvis BaltinsM30thM Open22nd00:38:5200:38:58+00:07:13
31st

405

Dave HobbsM31stM Open23rd00:38:5600:39:02+00:07:17
32nd

854

Stuart HalseyM32ndMV 502ndSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:39:0200:39:09+00:07:23
33rd

202

Alex AtkinsonM33rdMV 503rdKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:39:1000:39:17+00:07:31
34th

1149

Tom NealM34thMV 504th00:39:1700:39:21+00:07:38
35th

216

Dominic ShepherdM35thM Open24th00:39:1400:39:22+00:07:35
36th

161

Emma PickF1stF Open1stPEEL ROAD RUNNERS00:39:1800:39:24+00:07:39
37th

206

Richard KeepM36thM Open25thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:39:1800:39:27+00:07:39
38th

856

Tom JohnsonM37thM Open26th00:39:2300:39:28+00:07:44
39th

1058

Brett TaylorM38thMV 408th00:39:2800:39:34+00:07:49
40th

358

Richard ColemanM39thM Open27thThe parachute regiment00:39:3300:39:37+00:07:54
41st

923

Daniel ChappellM40thMV 409th00:39:3500:39:39+00:07:56
42nd

279

Christopher BoothM41stMV 505thDerwent Runners00:39:3400:39:41+00:07:55
43rd

1070

Matthew TonksM42ndMV 4010thBADGERS00:39:3900:39:43+00:08:00
44th

1158

Dave RushtonM43rdM Open28thCity Of Stoke Ac00:39:5200:39:51+00:08:13
45th

1022

Jay CarterM44thM Open29thUNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM00:39:5200:39:57+00:08:13
46th

1033

Vincent IliffeM45thM Open30thHinckley Running Club00:39:5300:40:00+00:08:14
47th

761

David MasonM46thM Open31st00:39:5700:40:05+00:08:18
48th

1016

Ryan BallM47thM Open32nd00:40:0100:40:06+00:08:22
49th

135

Philip SutcliffeM48thMV 506th00:40:0200:40:09+00:08:23
50th

1062

Tayne CorneliusM49thM Open33rd00:40:1100:40:20+00:08:32
51st

1017

Matt WilliamsM50thMV 4011th00:40:2100:40:24+00:08:42
52nd

266

Dave MartinM51stMV 4012thChase Harriers00:40:1600:40:24+00:08:37
53rd

1012

Darren BentleyM52ndMV 4013th00:40:2700:40:35+00:08:48
54th

5181

Martin DorrillM53rdMV 507th00:40:3400:40:41+00:08:55
55th

772

John FinnM54thMV 508thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:40:3600:40:46+00:08:57
56th

974

Tim OgbournM55thM Open34thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS00:40:4000:40:51+00:09:01
57th

1051

Timothy SamuelM56thM Open35th00:40:4200:40:52+00:09:03
58th

897

Phil RollsM57thMV 4014thLonely Goat Running Club00:40:4600:40:53+00:09:07
59th

762

Andrew CotterillM58thM Open36th00:41:0400:41:14+00:09:25
60th

1123

Alex HallM59thM Open37th00:41:1500:41:20+00:09:36
61st

1005

DAVID HallM60thMV 601st00:41:2700:41:32+00:09:48
62nd

1159

Ben EdwardsM61stM Open38thTamworth AC00:41:3000:41:37+00:09:51
63rd

1037

Richard EvansM62ndM Open39th00:41:3200:41:47+00:09:53
64th

463

Jamie GrahamM63rdM Open40th00:41:4300:41:51+00:10:04
65th

695

James DewisM64thMV 4015thBADGERS00:41:5300:41:58+00:10:14
66th

164

David DrewM65thM Open41stLichfield Running Club00:41:5200:42:00+00:10:13
67th

706

Paul WestonM66thMV 4016th00:41:5700:42:03+00:10:18
68th

690

Jason HughesM67thMV 4017th00:41:5700:42:06+00:10:18
69th

714

Craig WalkerM68thM Open42nd00:41:5700:42:09+00:10:18
70th

122

Tim RhodesM69thMV 4018thSouth Derbyshire Road Runners00:42:0500:42:13+00:10:26
71st

868

Simone JonesF2ndF Open2nd00:42:0500:42:13+00:10:26
72nd

863

Stuart WhitehouseM70thMV 4019thTIPTON HARRIERS00:42:1200:42:19+00:10:33
73rd

397

Stephen AmsdenM71stMV 4020th00:42:1300:42:24+00:10:34
74th

1126

Liam FernihoughM72ndM Open43rd00:42:0700:42:30+00:10:28
75th

474

Mandip ThandiM73rdMV 4021stALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:42:1400:42:31+00:10:35
76th

349

Kevin GrangerM74thMV 4022nd00:42:2300:42:32+00:10:44
77th

124

Mark ClaytonM75thMV 4023rdSNEYD STRIDERS00:42:1500:42:38+00:10:36
78th

530

Sam HandleyM76thM Open44th00:42:1400:42:44+00:10:35
79th

1067

Adam LightfootM77thM Open45th00:42:3700:42:45+00:10:58
80th

816

Michael KillianM78thM Open46th00:42:3400:42:45+00:10:55
81st

42

George O'brienM79thM Open47th00:42:3700:42:46+00:10:58
82nd

965

Dave PaylingM80thMV 509thSTAFFORD TRI CLUB00:42:3800:42:48+00:10:59
83rd

808

John ThompsonM81stMV 4024th00:42:3400:42:48+00:10:55
84th

566

Tim NichollsM82ndMV 4025thLichfield RC00:42:4300:42:53+00:11:04
85th

329

Barry LargeM83rdMV 4026th00:42:5300:43:00+00:11:14
86th

830

Matt HewetsonM84thM Open48th00:42:3500:43:04+00:10:56
87th

203

James PickeringM85thM Open49thLichfield Running Club00:43:0100:43:08+00:11:22
88th

661

Robert LaneM86thMV 4027thSinfin RC00:43:0200:43:09+00:11:23
89th

332

Chris RawsonM87thMV 4028thHinckley Running Club00:43:0100:43:09+00:11:22
90th

587

Dave WatsonM88thM Open50th00:42:1300:43:11+00:10:34
91st

398

Scott BoothM89thMV 4029th00:43:0400:43:13+00:11:25
92nd

915

Matthew ClearyM90thM Open51st00:43:0900:43:15+00:11:30
93rd

5384

Wayne KingM91stMV 4030th00:41:3700:43:15+00:09:58
94th

212

Russell MoreyM92ndMV 4031st00:43:0200:43:16+00:11:23
95th

306

Trevor HarrisM93rdMV 5010thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:43:0400:43:16+00:11:25
96th

543

Kevin AdamsM94thMV 4032ndALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:42:5800:43:16+00:11:19
97th

315

Paul EdmondsM95thMV 4033rdBromsgrove & ReddITCH AC00:43:0700:43:20+00:11:28
98th

598

Jonathan EvansM96thM Open52ndSinfin Running Club00:43:1400:43:21+00:11:35
99th

388

JOANNE PalmerF3rdFV 351stLichfield Running Club00:43:1400:43:21+00:11:35
100th

1018

Andrew ParkerM97thM Open53rdLichfield Running Club00:43:1700:43:24+00:11:38
101st

98

Martin ShortallM98thMV 5011thLichfield RC00:43:1200:43:26+00:11:33
102nd

84

Richard WardM99thM Open54thDerwent Runners (Derby)00:42:5900:43:30+00:11:20
103rd

425

Martyn LawsonM100thM Open55thDERBY TRIATHLON CLUB00:43:1400:43:31+00:11:35
104th

462

Steven GreenM101stM Open56th00:43:3000:43:36+00:11:51
105th

496

Tom AndersonM102ndM Open57thVegan Runners UK00:43:2800:43:37+00:11:49
106th

224

Ian AllcockM103rdM Open58th00:43:2500:43:38+00:11:46
107th

1079

Paul DrakeM104thMV 5012th00:43:2800:43:38+00:11:49
108th

1102

Michael HylandM105thM Open59th00:43:0600:43:38+00:11:27
109th

972

Nigel ColgraveM106thMV 4034th00:43:3800:43:47+00:11:59
110th

564

Tim GouldM107thMV 5013thBADGERS00:43:4100:43:49+00:12:02
111st

752

Robert NormanM108thM Open60thBELPER HARRIERS00:43:4600:43:52+00:12:07
112nd

945

Christopher ClearyM109thMV 5014th00:43:4600:43:52+00:12:07
113rd

1080

Peter BarzetovicM110thMV 5015thNuneaton Harriers00:43:4200:43:53+00:12:03
114th

1113

Christopher WestM111stMV 5016th00:43:5400:43:59+00:12:15
115th

1155

Paul HulmeM112ndMV 5017th00:43:4000:44:03+00:12:01
116th

1084

David PettiferM113rdMV 602ndKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:43:5600:44:05+00:12:17
117th

802

Ryan HawtinM114thM Open61st00:43:5300:44:08+00:12:14
118th

768

Lisa WakemanF4thF Open3rdALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:44:0400:44:10+00:12:25
119th

301

Andrea BeatyF5thFV 451st00:43:5600:44:11+00:12:17
120th

615

Matt DoranM115thMV 4035th00:44:1500:44:20+00:12:36
121st

1002

Hermione GreenF6thF Open4th00:44:1400:44:21+00:12:35
122nd

19

Craig YoungM116thMV 4036th00:44:1200:44:22+00:12:33
123rd

705

Peter HawcroftM117thMV 603rdBROMSGROVE AND REDDITCH AC00:44:1900:44:29+00:12:40
124th

636

Mark SmithM118thM Open62nd00:44:1500:44:31+00:12:36
125th

380

Dave GentleM119thM Open63rd00:44:1600:44:39+00:12:37
126th

160

Daniel BuckleyM120thM Open64th00:44:3100:44:43+00:12:52
127th

233

Delmont BettsM121stMV 4037th00:44:3700:44:47+00:12:58
128th

1093

Kade Denholm Lambert-johnsonF7thF Open5th00:44:3600:44:49+00:12:57
129th

789

John Glazebrook-milnerM122ndM Open65th00:44:3500:44:50+00:12:56
130th

476

John HutchisonM123rdMV 5018thLichfield Running Club00:44:3600:44:50+00:12:57
131st

1160

Adrian EdwardsM124thMV 4038thTamworth AC00:44:4300:44:54+00:13:04
132nd

71

Trev PayneM125thMV 4039thSNEYD STRIDERS00:44:3100:44:54+00:12:52
133rd

30

Carl WakelinM126thMV 4040th00:44:4700:44:57+00:13:08
134th

473

Dean BoyceM127thMV 5019th00:44:4800:44:59+00:13:09
135th

521

Ryan WalkerM128thM Open66th00:44:5700:45:05+00:13:18
136th

108

Chris LakinM129thMV 4041st00:45:0000:45:14+00:13:21
137th

96

Sam HarrisonM130thM Open67th00:43:1800:45:15+00:11:39
138th

1050

Dan SmartM131stM Open68th00:45:0600:45:16+00:13:27
139th

991

Christopher RobertsM132ndMV 5020thSNEYD STRIDERS00:44:5000:45:22+00:13:11
140th

1117

Sarah ThompsonF8thFV 352ndHALESOWEN A &CC00:45:1400:45:22+00:13:35
141st

1009

Michael ForkerM133rdMV 4042ndSE Fitness00:45:0900:45:26+00:13:30
142nd

324

Jonathan SimonsM134thM Open69thJonathan Triathlon Simons00:45:2600:45:34+00:13:47
143rd

444

Ian HopkinsM135thMV 5021stTelford Athletic Club00:45:2500:45:38+00:13:46
144th

465

Ian KirklandM136thMV 4043rd00:45:1800:45:40+00:13:39
145th

1122

Natasha BluntF9thF Open6thSE Fitness00:45:2800:45:45+00:13:49
146th

529

Daniel HobbsM137thMV 5022nd00:45:3700:45:48+00:13:58
147th

788

Sarah HocknellF10thF Open7th00:45:3400:45:49+00:13:55
148th

621

Lewis YardleyM138thM Open70th00:45:2800:45:50+00:13:49
149th

692

Cheryl DewisF11thFV 452ndBADGERS00:45:4300:45:52+00:14:04
150th

80

Keegan SmithM139thM Open71st00:45:2800:46:01+00:13:49
151st

861

Patrick NewboldM140thM Open72nd00:45:5300:46:15+00:14:14
152nd

939

Mark RichardsM141stMV 4044th00:45:2200:46:25+00:13:43
153rd

24

Adam BowlesM142ndM Open73rd00:46:1000:46:32+00:14:31
154th

510

Colin SmithM143rdMV 4045thRipley Running Club00:45:5500:46:34+00:14:16
155th

582

Simon BromleyM144thMV 4046thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:45:5000:46:38+00:14:11
156th

357

Mark JonesM145thMV 5023rdChase Harriers00:45:2900:46:40+00:13:50
157th

374

Jon GarnerM146thMV 4047th00:46:0900:46:40+00:14:30
158th

1000

Peter KnowlesM147thM Open74th00:46:3200:46:41+00:14:53
159th

298

Craig Lee SimmonsM148thMV 4048thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:46:2400:46:42+00:14:45
160th

174

Doug GrantM149thMV 4049th00:45:3100:46:47+00:13:52
161st

137

Darren O'reillyM150thMV 5024th00:46:3100:46:51+00:14:52
162nd

360

Jamie PriceM151stM Open75th00:46:2900:46:52+00:14:50
163rd

736

George OtienoM152ndM Open76th00:46:0700:46:53+00:14:28
164th

143

Kevin AttwoodM153rdMV 5025thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:46:4700:46:54+00:15:08
165th

167

Sarah MaclemanF12thFV 353rd00:46:4600:46:56+00:15:07
166th

178

Chris WhitmoreM154thM Open77th00:46:0400:46:56+00:14:25
167th

1061

Alison HallF13thF Open8th00:46:5500:47:01+00:15:16
168th

392

Alan HodgsonM155thM Open78th00:46:5700:47:06+00:15:18
169th

532

Ben AchesonM156thMV 4050th00:45:3700:47:06+00:13:58
170th

545

Mike HoltM157thFV 351st00:46:5400:47:06+00:15:15
171st

175

Sheldon WoodsM158thMV 4051st00:46:5700:47:10+00:15:18
172nd

998

David HollandM159thMV 4052nd00:46:5500:47:10+00:15:16
173rd

674

Rachael SheltonF14thFV 354thBADGERS00:47:1000:47:20+00:15:31
174th

644

David GreenM160thM Open79th00:46:5900:47:25+00:15:20
175th

846

Adam PageM161stM Open80th00:47:1300:47:30+00:15:34
176th

171

Matthew PeggeM162ndMV 4053rd00:47:2000:47:33+00:15:41
177th

625

Andrew SwinburneM163rdM Open81st00:47:0600:47:33+00:15:27
178th

508

Adam LathburyM164thM Open82nd00:46:2600:47:34+00:14:47
179th

237

Stephen HowardM165thMV 5026th00:47:2200:47:38+00:15:43
180th

162

Kevin StackhouseM166thMV 5027th00:47:2100:47:41+00:15:42
181st

1098

Stephen RostillM167thFV 551st00:47:2900:47:42+00:15:50
182nd

140

Danni BraineF15thFV 355thWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:47:1900:47:43+00:15:40
183rd

559

J TrickettM168thMV 4054th00:47:1300:47:44+00:15:34
184th

620

Matthew ClarkeM169thM Open83rd00:47:3400:47:45+00:15:55
185th

892

Dermot DohertyM170thMV 4055th00:47:4300:47:50+00:16:04
186th

376

Richard MartinM171stM Open84th00:47:2700:47:50+00:15:48
187th

293

Tony SallM172ndMV 4056th00:47:2900:47:50+00:15:50
188th

21

Tim CaddickM173rdM Open85th00:47:1500:47:51+00:15:36
189th

340

Michael BurkeM174thMV 4057thSTAFFORD HARRIERS00:47:1700:47:51+00:15:38
190th

205

Carl WilkesM175thM Open86th00:47:1600:47:52+00:15:37
191st

828

Rachael JonesF16thF Open9thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:47:2900:47:52+00:15:50
192nd

492

Tom ParkesM176thM Open87th00:47:4500:47:53+00:16:06
193rd

297

Adrian WilliamsonM177thMV 4058th00:47:0400:47:54+00:15:25
194th

608

Kevin TaylorM178thMV 5028th00:47:3900:47:58+00:16:00
195th

956

Rob CrowM179thMV 5029th00:47:3100:47:59+00:15:52
196th

989

Wayne ReptonM180thM Open88thBADGERS00:47:3300:48:00+00:15:54
197th

1116

David CollinsM181stMV 604th00:47:4900:48:00+00:16:10
198th

343

Joanne HowettF17thFV 453rdRipley RC00:47:2200:48:01+00:15:43
199th

252

Stuart EaglandM182ndMV 4059th00:47:4200:48:01+00:16:03
200th

602

Lee BartramM183rdMV 4060th00:47:1600:48:04+00:15:37
201st

1108

Lee MatthewsM184thMV 4061st00:47:4200:48:04+00:16:03
202nd

475

Claire FincherF18thFV 356th00:47:2600:48:12+00:15:47
203rd

618

Roy MulchroneM185thMV 4062nd00:47:5600:48:13+00:16:17
204th

314

Jeannine GrovesF19thFV 454th00:47:5400:48:13+00:16:15
205th

382

Andrew BlaikieM186thMV 4063rd00:47:4300:48:15+00:16:04
206th

880

Simon HudsonM187thMV 605thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:47:4900:48:16+00:16:10
207th

547

Heather BroadistF20thFV 357th00:48:0800:48:17+00:16:29
208th

1095

Chris UptonM188thM Open89thBADGERS00:47:5200:48:17+00:16:13
209th

755

Krzysztof KajzarM189thM Open90th00:48:1500:48:20+00:16:36
210th

751

Martin WallM190thM Open91stALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:47:5400:48:21+00:16:15
211st

208

Catherine DruryF21stFV 455th00:48:0900:48:22+00:16:30
212nd

94

Neil BrownM191stM Open92ndBURNTWOOD TRIATHLON CLUB00:48:2100:48:25+00:16:42
213rd

5183

Gordon RobinsonM192ndM Open93rd00:48:0500:48:26+00:16:26
214th

516

Stephan WilsonM193rdM Open94th00:47:5900:48:27+00:16:20
215th

326

Katrina WykeF22ndFV 456thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:48:1500:48:29+00:16:36
216th

64

Steve NicollM194thMV 4064th00:48:1700:48:30+00:16:38
217th

1065

Ian MitchellM195thMV 5030th00:48:0300:48:33+00:16:24
218th

440

Andrew NotleyM196thMV 5031stBromsgrove & ReddITCH AC00:48:2700:48:38+00:16:48
219th

1104

Nigel CromptonM197thMV 5032ndHALESOWEN A &CC00:48:2600:48:40+00:16:47
220th

506

Oliver HarfieldM198thM Open95th00:47:2500:48:44+00:15:46
221st

905

Bridie D'arcyF23rdFV 358th00:48:2900:48:47+00:16:50
222nd

906

Jake SmithM199thMV 4065thPoplar Running Club00:48:2900:48:47+00:16:50
223rd

653

Reg JonesM200thMV 5033rdLichfield Running Club00:48:4100:48:48+00:17:02
224th

375

Fiona TeagueF24thFV 359th00:48:2300:48:52+00:16:44
225th

673

Simon WallM201stMV 4066th00:47:5400:48:53+00:16:15
226th

5193

Andre SmithM202ndMV 5034th00:48:3800:48:57+00:16:59
227th

1031

Nick ParkesM203rdMV 4067th00:48:3700:48:59+00:16:58
228th

218

Jade RawlingsF25thF Open10th00:48:4900:49:00+00:17:10
229th

438

Danny DolmanM204thM Open96th00:48:4300:49:02+00:17:04
230th

685

James GoodeM205thM Open97th1485 TRI CLUB00:48:2300:49:03+00:16:44
231st

1003

Richard BanksM206thM Open98th00:48:3400:49:03+00:16:55
232nd

311

John HarveyM207thM Open99thSNEYD STRIDERS00:48:5100:49:05+00:17:12
233rd

936

John PhillipsM208thMV 5035th00:48:2300:49:06+00:16:44
234th

810

Nathaniel PeersM209thM Open100th00:48:3900:49:08+00:17:00
235th

313

Ian JenningsM210thMV 5036thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:47:2500:49:14+00:15:46
236th

102

Elliott LineM211stMV 4068th00:48:5000:49:15+00:17:11
237th

794

Clare DennerF26thF Open11thWolverhampton & Bilston AC00:48:2700:49:16+00:16:48
238th

617

Lorraine AmosF27thFV 3510thLichfield Running Club00:49:0100:49:16+00:17:22
239th

1053

Phillip AmosM212ndMV 4069th00:49:0000:49:16+00:17:21
240th

1027

Andrew RowsonM213rdM Open101st00:49:0300:49:20+00:17:24
241st

244

matthew ValeM214thMV 5037thLichfield Running Club00:48:5600:49:21+00:17:17
242nd

236

Dean BatemanM215thMV 4070thNUNEATON TRIATHLON00:48:2900:49:22+00:16:50
243rd

651

Julie PattysonF28thFV 457th00:48:4700:49:24+00:17:08
244th

518

Neil JonesM216thM Open102nd00:48:5900:49:27+00:17:20
245th

131

PAUL JonesM217thMV 5038thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS00:49:1800:49:30+00:17:39
246th

927

Philip GillinghamM218thMV 5039thLichfield Running Club00:49:1900:49:35+00:17:40
247th

610

Sarah AshtonF29thF Open12thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:49:2300:49:37+00:17:44
248th

5185

Mark MillsM219thMV 4071st00:49:2900:49:42+00:17:50
249th

300

Steven WilliamsM220thMV 4072ndLichfield Running Club00:48:4600:49:48+00:17:07
250th

1094

Diane WoodwardF30thFV 551st00:49:3500:49:50+00:17:56
251st

345

Richard SmithM221stMV 5040th00:49:0500:49:51+00:17:26
252nd

916

Claire HankinsonF31stFV 3511th00:49:1800:49:52+00:17:39
253rd

774

Ian BourkeM222ndMV 5041st00:49:3800:49:53+00:17:59
254th

544

Joanna StephensF32ndFV 458thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:49:4200:49:56+00:18:03
255th

568

Paul McguffieM223rdM Open103rd00:49:2200:50:06+00:17:43
256th

318

Andy ChristianM224thMV 5042ndSneyd Striderrs00:49:3200:50:06+00:17:53
257th

536

Craig WilkesM225thM Open104thRUGELEY RUNNERS00:49:4200:50:10+00:18:03
258th

614

Jamie WebsterM226thM Open105th00:49:2700:50:11+00:17:48
259th

395

Emma BennettF33rdFV 459th00:49:2200:50:11+00:17:43
260th

1013

Matt BowleyM227thM Open106th00:49:3300:50:13+00:17:54
261st

105

Janine LarnerF34thFV 3512th00:49:0900:50:16+00:17:30
262nd

1004

Rob VernonM228thMV 4073rd00:49:5700:50:18+00:18:18
263rd

485

Radhika MccathieF35thFV 3513th00:49:2200:50:20+00:17:43
264th

393

Kevin CaveenM229thMV 4074th00:50:0500:50:22+00:18:26
265th

114

Maureen DargavelF36thFV 552ndSNEYD STRIDERS00:49:5000:50:23+00:18:11
266th

92

Nicola WillisF37thF Open13thSNEYD STRIDERS00:49:5200:50:25+00:18:13
267th

234

Paul BateM230thMV 5043rdChase Harriers00:49:1300:50:25+00:17:34
268th

316

Ali PickupF38thFV 4510thBromsgrove & ReddITCH AC00:50:1400:50:26+00:18:35
269th

976

Sean GreenwoodM231stMV 4075th00:48:4400:50:26+00:17:05
270th

679

Stewart GisbourneM232ndM Open107th00:49:2900:50:27+00:17:50
271st

33

Jaymie RogersF39thFV 3514th00:49:4600:50:28+00:18:07
272nd

750

Anna DaviesF40thFV 4511thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:50:1600:50:29+00:18:37
273rd

1014

Kelly RustonF41stFV 3515th00:50:1500:50:32+00:18:36
274th

593

Liz WatsonF42ndFV 3516th00:50:2600:50:36+00:18:47
275th

452

Jack CrossM233rdM Open108th00:49:0400:50:37+00:17:25
276th

561

Andy OwenM234thMV 4076th00:49:2200:50:37+00:17:43
277th

850

Greg MarshallM235thM Open109th00:48:5600:50:37+00:17:17
278th

428

Mike WelburnM236thMV 5044th00:49:5000:50:38+00:18:11
279th

1007

Lee EdkinsM237thMV 4077th00:49:5700:50:39+00:18:18
280th

136

Peter DawsonM238thMV 5045th00:50:2100:50:40+00:18:42
281st

817

Adrian MajM239thMV 4078th00:50:3000:50:41+00:18:51
282nd

1127

Ellen AmbroseF43rdFV 553rdHALESOWEN A &CC00:50:2800:50:42+00:18:49
283rd

605

Gary MilnerM240thMV 5046th00:50:0900:50:46+00:18:30
284th

1197

Jo TurrellF44thFV 554th00:50:3400:50:46+00:18:55
285th

185

Tony WatsonM241stMV 5047th00:50:1400:50:48+00:18:35
286th

274

Andrew SmithM242ndMV 5048th00:50:2800:50:49+00:18:49
287th

22

Lorraine BeesleyF45thFV 4512thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:50:3500:50:52+00:18:56
288th

646

Vivien PeczekF46thFV 4513th00:50:1600:50:53+00:18:37
289th

106

Julian WebbM243rdMV 4079thLichfield Running Club00:49:5600:50:57+00:18:17
290th

641

Matthew BowersM244thMV 4080th00:50:2500:51:01+00:18:46
291st

213

Marguerite AppletonF47thFV 4514th00:50:5300:51:01+00:19:14
292nd

404

Debbie HarperF48thFV 3517th00:49:2700:51:02+00:17:48
293rd

169

Peter ManifoldM245thMV 4081st00:50:4900:51:05+00:19:10
294th

342

Victoria BullivantF49thFV 3518th00:50:2200:51:08+00:18:43
295th

691

Jon HighM246thMV 4082nd00:50:5000:51:10+00:19:11
296th

453

Lindsey MarshallF50thFV 555thHOLME PIERREPONT00:50:1900:51:12+00:18:40
297th

942

Dan CaseyM247thM Open110th00:50:0900:51:14+00:18:30
298th

69

Claire SteeleF51stFV 4515th00:50:4700:51:18+00:19:08
299th

960

Andrew WilsonM248thMV 5049th00:49:4200:51:18+00:18:03
300th

1172

Dan GouldingM249thMV 4083rd00:49:5900:51:18+00:18:20
301st

1129

Oliver WilcoxM250thM Open111st00:51:0400:51:20+00:19:25
302nd

271

Martyn BaileyM251stMV 4084th00:49:1800:51:21+00:17:39
303rd

1130

Sarah CottonF52ndFV 4516th00:51:0200:51:23+00:19:23
304th

757

Jamie RichardsM252ndM Open112nd00:50:0400:51:23+00:18:25
305th

412

Adrian JonesM253rdMV 4085th00:50:4300:51:25+00:19:04
306th

214

Notman ComynsF53rdFV 4517th00:51:2000:51:28+00:19:41
307th

867

Dean MastersM254thMV 5050th00:51:1300:51:29+00:19:34
308th

6

Karl GrangerM255thMV 5051st00:50:5300:51:35+00:19:14
309th

215

ALAN MilesM256thMV 5052ndLichfield Running Club00:51:1700:51:35+00:19:38
310th

778

Michael LittingM257thMV 606thLichfield Running Club00:51:2400:51:37+00:19:45
311st

267

Jon WindsorM258thMV 4086th00:51:2300:51:41+00:19:44
312nd

1145

Donna HowellsF54thFV 4518thWrekin Road runners00:50:4800:51:41+00:19:09
313rd

556

Jo WrightF55thFV 4519th00:50:4500:51:44+00:19:06
314th

668

Charlie AllenM259thMV 4087th00:51:2300:51:51+00:19:44
315th

1035

Martin BennettM260thMV 4088th00:49:5200:51:55+00:18:13
316th

1105

Holly KellyF56thF Open14thRoyal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club00:51:3200:51:57+00:19:53
317th

1020

Andy RobertsM261stMV 4089th00:51:2900:52:04+00:19:50
318th

570

Louise McguffieF57thFV 3519th00:51:2100:52:06+00:19:42
319th

571

Louise CoombsF58thFV 3520th00:51:2100:52:07+00:19:42
320th

819

Stephanie AdamsF59thFV 3521stHALESOWEN A &CC00:51:5300:52:08+00:20:14
321st

1133

Craig EmeryM262ndM Open113rd00:50:2400:52:08+00:18:45
322nd

652

Danielle MarkhamF60thF Open15th00:50:5000:52:11+00:19:11
323rd

91

Carol ChristianF61stFV 556thSNEYD STRIDERS00:51:4200:52:16+00:20:03
324th

555

Dan KunkelM263rdM Open114th00:50:3400:52:18+00:18:55
325th

113

Paul FowlerM264thMV 5053rdLichfield Running Club00:52:0000:52:19+00:20:21
326th

464

Gareth MartinM265thMV 4090th00:51:5800:52:20+00:20:19
327th

249

Matt WasonM266thMV 5054th00:52:1000:52:26+00:20:31
328th

707

Anna HadleyF62ndFV 3522nd00:52:2000:52:27+00:20:41
329th

165

David JenkinsM267thMV 5055th00:52:1400:52:28+00:20:35
330th

156

Keith LowtherM268thMV 5056thLichfield Running Club00:52:0700:52:29+00:20:28
331st

407

Peter NixonM269thM Open115th00:51:3000:52:30+00:19:51
332nd

5189

Lucy CartwrightF63rdF Open16th00:52:0600:52:31+00:20:27
333rd

1125

Paul CaulfieldM270thMV 4091st00:50:4900:52:32+00:19:10
334th

782

Graham MilesM271stMV 5057th00:51:3200:52:32+00:19:53
335th

708

Steve EcclesM272ndMV 5058th00:52:1600:52:36+00:20:37
336th

57

Marcus CurryM273rdMV 4092nd00:51:0600:52:37+00:19:27
337th

191

Allyson CopeF64thFV 4520thSNEYD STRIDERS00:52:0400:52:38+00:20:25
338th

710

Andrew FishwickM274thM Open116th00:52:1200:52:39+00:20:33
339th

756

Iwona KajzarF65thFV 3523rd00:52:3400:52:39+00:20:55
340th

275

Paul ColeyM275thMV 607th00:51:5200:52:40+00:20:13
341st

377

Paul NewmanM276thMV 5059th00:52:1400:52:43+00:20:35
342nd

1024

Joe MasonM277thM Open117th00:51:3500:52:45+00:19:56
343rd

503

Paul BruceM278thMV 4093rdBADGERS00:52:2000:52:46+00:20:41
344th

365

Stuart SmithM279thM Open118th00:51:1100:52:47+00:19:32
345th

648

Joanne HinsleyF66thF Open17th00:51:4100:52:48+00:20:02
346th

1030

Emma LawtonF67thF Open18thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:51:5200:52:54+00:20:13
347th

223

David PoyntonM280thMV 4094th00:52:2100:52:55+00:20:42
348th

269

Lee GroucuttM281stM Open119th00:52:2400:52:58+00:20:45
349th

800

Mikaela HudsonF68thFV 3524thLawley running club00:52:3900:52:59+00:21:00
350th

975

Paul NewmanM282ndMV 4095th00:52:3200:53:01+00:20:53
351st

1119

Abbie MatthewsF69thF Open19th00:52:3000:53:04+00:20:51
352nd

987

Jane LewisF70thFV 3525th00:51:4700:53:05+00:20:08
353rd

441

Lauren MellorF71stF Open20th00:52:4700:53:11+00:21:08
354th

1047

Hayley BoldF72ndF Open21st00:52:5100:53:14+00:21:12
355th

722

Jenny De'athF73rdFV 4521st00:52:2300:53:17+00:20:44
356th

533

Phil ShieberM283rdMV 4096thTELFORD HARRIERS00:52:4100:53:19+00:21:02
357th

67

Maite AsdiguianF74thF Open22nd00:53:0100:53:22+00:21:22
358th

51

Jamie AtkinsonM284thM Open120th00:52:2000:53:23+00:20:41
359th

217

Alexandria EvansF75thF Open23rdLichfield Running Club00:53:0400:53:23+00:21:25
360th

1151

Tammy EdwardsF76thFV 3526th00:52:0900:53:25+00:20:30
361st

1048

Adrian BishopM285thMV 608th00:52:5800:53:29+00:21:19
362nd

152

Michael SmithM286thMV 5060th00:52:1500:53:30+00:20:36
363rd

514

Louise HinsleyF77thF Open24thLichfield Running Club00:52:2500:53:32+00:20:46
364th

111

Denise SoftleyF78thFV 4522ndLichfield Running Club00:53:1900:53:32+00:21:40
365th

104

Mark LarnerM287thMV 4097th00:52:2900:53:36+00:20:50
366th

497

Nick BaldwinM288thM Open121st00:52:4600:53:38+00:21:07
367th

1136

Michael ReesM289thMV 5061st00:53:1300:53:39+00:21:34
368th

268

Jen EvansF79thF Open25th00:52:5800:53:39+00:21:19
369th

597

Richard FordM290thMV 4098th00:53:2300:53:42+00:21:44
370th

179

Jacob PiddM291stM Open122nd00:52:5100:53:42+00:21:12
371st

586

Finley HarrisonM292ndM Open123rd00:52:5200:53:44+00:21:13
372nd

922

Catherine HobbsF80thF Open26th00:52:0400:53:48+00:20:25
373rd

793

Gareth HainesM293rdMV 4099th00:52:5400:53:48+00:21:15
374th

1046

Ant BoldM294thMV 40100th00:53:2600:53:50+00:21:47
375th

1147

Mark O'haraM295thMV 5062nd00:53:0100:53:52+00:21:22
376th

368

Martin TurkingtonM296thMV 40101st00:53:3700:53:54+00:21:58
377th

120

Cher FarmerF81stFV 4523rd00:53:0100:53:55+00:21:22
378th

1085

Martin PatrickM297thMV 5063rd00:51:5000:53:56+00:20:11
379th

1011

Trevor ShepherdM298thMV 609th00:53:1800:53:57+00:21:39
380th

1114

Nick DoughtyM299thMV 5064th00:53:4000:53:59+00:22:01
381st

689

James TruemanM300thMV 40102nd00:53:2300:54:00+00:21:44
382nd

613

Kerry Ward-rotherhamF82ndF Open27th00:53:1700:54:01+00:21:38
383rd

511

Andy WalkerM301stMV 40103rd00:52:3000:54:03+00:20:51
384th

52

Susan StathamF83rdFV 3527th00:52:1600:54:11+00:20:37
385th

535

Adam CzaickiM302ndM Open124th00:52:1700:54:13+00:20:38
386th

798

Joanne HardyF84thFV 3528thBADGERS00:53:4900:54:16+00:22:10
387th

1110

Kerry CloverF85thFV 3529thBADGERS00:53:5100:54:18+00:22:12
388th

1144

Michael HughesM303rdM Open125th00:53:3500:54:20+00:21:56
389th

764

Alice FerridayF86thF Open28th00:53:4100:54:21+00:22:02
390th

978

Jenny AllenF87thFV 3530th00:53:4600:54:22+00:22:07
391st

458

Paul HortonM304thMV 6010th00:53:3900:54:25+00:22:00
392nd

1107

Mark EdwardsM305thMV 40104thGrantham Running Club00:52:4400:54:25+00:21:05
393rd

834

Stephen ColeyM306thMV 40105thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS00:53:4400:54:30+00:22:05
394th

612

Julie Ward-rotherhamF88thFV 557th00:53:5100:54:36+00:22:12
395th

309

Mark BaxterM307thMV 5065thSNEYD STRIDERS00:54:0200:54:37+00:22:23
396th

5191

Philip HaplandM308thMV 5066th00:53:5700:54:37+00:22:18
397th

515

Helen SmithF89thFV 3531stTeam Derby Runner00:54:1300:54:37+00:22:34
398th

373

Alice HuxleyF90thF Open29th00:53:0800:54:41+00:21:29
399th

5195

Dave YatesM309thMV 5067th00:54:1100:54:43+00:22:32
400th

885

Charlotte AkersF91stFV 4524th00:53:3900:54:47+00:22:00
401st

717

Barry ColemanM310thMV 6011thMIDLAND MASTERS00:54:1500:54:48+00:22:36
402nd

842

Lil SouterF92ndFV 3532ndBADGERS00:53:4300:54:49+00:22:04
403rd

253

Richard HillM311stMV 5068thBADGERS00:54:2100:54:49+00:22:42
404th

813

Marie TisdaleF93rdFV 4525th00:53:0300:54:56+00:21:24
405th

1029

Tracey FrancisF94thFV 4526th00:54:4200:54:57+00:23:03
406th

78

Michael BallM312ndMV 40106th00:54:1600:54:59+00:22:37
407th

1010

Simon TalbotM313rdMV 40107th00:53:4700:55:01+00:22:08
408th

611

Andy BentonM314thMV 5069th00:54:1800:55:02+00:22:39
409th

672

Michelle WoolleyF95thFV 4527th00:53:4700:55:02+00:22:08
410th

423

Anna StanleyF96thFV 558th00:54:2000:55:03+00:22:41
411st

366

Jayne WoodwardF97thFV 4528thKINGFISHER HARRIERS00:53:3400:55:03+00:21:55
412nd

403

Ella JuppF98thFV 3533rdCannock Chase Trail Runners00:54:5000:55:05+00:23:11
413rd

1111

Georgina MartinF99thF Open30thLichfield Running Club00:54:4800:55:05+00:23:09
414th

264

Michael MaherM315thM Open126thLonely Goat00:52:5900:55:06+00:21:20
415th

5196

Andrew GreenM316thMV 5070th00:54:3500:55:07+00:22:56
416th

288

Jacqueline JonesF100thFV 559th00:55:0100:55:14+00:23:22
417th

75

Lee TalbotM317thMV 40108th00:54:1600:55:17+00:22:37
418th

77

Paul HuttM318thMV 40109th00:54:1700:55:17+00:22:38
419th

624

Michael CorriganM319thMV 5071stRipley Running Club00:54:3700:55:17+00:22:58
420th

294

Sarah BainesF101stFV 3534th00:54:2100:55:17+00:22:42
421st

5194

Lee GwinnettM320thM Open127th00:54:3600:55:20+00:22:57
422nd

70

Samantha MoodyF102ndF Open31st00:55:0500:55:20+00:23:26
423rd

442

Terry ArgyleM321stMV 5072ndBADGERS00:54:5200:55:21+00:23:13
424th

1036

Andrew JonesM322ndM Open128th00:54:3100:55:21+00:22:52
425th

804

Mark GibsonM323rdM Open129thMark Running Gibson00:54:4800:55:22+00:23:09
426th

784

Jordan SutcliffeM324thM Open130th00:53:4200:55:22+00:22:03
427th

968

Simon BlackwellM325thMV 5073rd00:54:4000:55:24+00:23:01
428th

999

Raj SohalM326thMV 5074th00:55:0600:55:25+00:23:27
429th

931

Adam MiladowskiM327thM Open131st00:53:5400:55:25+00:22:15
430th

873

Louise MartinF103rdFV 3535th00:54:4300:55:25+00:23:04
431st

487

Jane LyonsF104thFV 3536th00:53:5400:55:26+00:22:15
432nd

982

David FlookM328thMV 40110th00:55:2700:55:27+00:23:48
433rd

823

Beth DennisF105thF Open32nd00:54:2400:55:29+00:22:45
434th

427

Paul GarbettM329thMV 5075th00:55:1000:55:30+00:23:31
435th

715

Debbie StreetsF106thFV 4529thKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:55:0200:55:32+00:23:23
436th

537

Nicola FosterF107thFV 3537th00:54:5300:55:35+00:23:14
437th

924

Stuart DarbyM330thM Open132nd00:53:5600:55:36+00:22:17
438th

299

Stuart WrightM331stMV 5076th00:55:0900:55:36+00:23:30
439th

421

Linda MilnerF108thFV 4530thWashlands Ladies00:54:5900:55:37+00:23:20
440th

882

Louisa ConnollyF109thFV 3538th00:55:0800:55:38+00:23:29
441st

913

Simon WalshM332ndM Open133rd00:54:5000:55:39+00:23:11
442nd

121

David MasonM333rdMV 6012th00:55:1000:55:43+00:23:31
443rd

3

Melanie Yates-boothbyF110thFV 3539th00:55:3000:55:45+00:23:51
444th

955

Joanne DaviesF111stFV 3540th00:55:2100:55:47+00:23:42
445th

848

Beth AshleyF112ndFV 3541stSE Fitness00:55:2700:55:48+00:23:48
446th

166

Ann SchwarzenbachF113rdFV 4531stLichfield Running Club00:55:0500:55:50+00:23:26
447th

1142

Sally WithingtonF114thFV 4532ndWrekin Road runners00:54:5900:55:51+00:23:20
448th

704

David LunnM334thMV 5077thSOUTH DERBYSHIRE ROAD RUNNERS AC00:55:0700:55:52+00:23:28
449th

753

Rose NormanF115thFV 3542ndBELPER HARRIERS00:55:4500:55:57+00:24:06
450th

270

Kathryn BaileyF116thF Open33rd00:53:5700:55:59+00:22:18
451st

520

Ann-Marie CurrierF117thFV 3543rdBADGERS00:55:3400:56:04+00:23:55
452nd

1168

Dave KnightM335thMV 5078th00:54:4600:56:05+00:23:07
453rd

959

Jamie LangM336thMV 40111st00:54:2900:56:07+00:22:50
454th

85

Simon BrownM337thM Open134th00:54:5900:56:07+00:23:20
455th

154

Phil SteeleM338thM Open135th00:54:1600:56:07+00:22:37
456th

601

Martyn NewboldM339thMV 40112nd00:55:4500:56:09+00:24:06
457th

90

Martin WardM340thMV 6013th00:55:4100:56:10+00:24:02
458th

170

Beverley WardF118thFV 5510thWEST BROMWICH HARRIERS00:55:3500:56:12+00:23:56
459th

411

David BaileyM341stMV 6014thBADGERS00:55:4600:56:13+00:24:07
460th

829

Martin SmithM342ndMV 40113rd00:55:2600:56:14+00:23:47
461st

590

Georgina BradburyF119thFV 3544thSNEYD STRIDERS00:55:3700:56:16+00:23:58
462nd

1170

Jason PrinceM343rdMV 40114th00:55:5700:56:18+00:24:18
463rd

128

Laura GilmourF120thF Open34th00:54:4000:56:19+00:23:01
464th

732

Andrew BudderyM344thM Open136th00:54:4900:56:19+00:23:10
465th

303

Samantha CartwrightF121stF Open35th00:54:5100:56:20+00:23:12
466th

607

Rowenna GillF122ndF Open36th00:55:5700:56:21+00:24:18
467th

410

Andrew MasonM345thMV 5079th00:55:5400:56:21+00:24:15
468th

918

Mel RenshawF123rdFV 3545th00:56:1000:56:27+00:24:31
469th

740

Clare HillF124thFV 3546thSNEYD STRIDERS00:55:5400:56:29+00:24:15
470th

1039

Neil BoultonM346thMV 5080th00:55:4900:56:30+00:24:10
471st

639

David HillierM347thMV 40115th00:56:0600:56:32+00:24:27
472nd

538

Melissa EmeryF125thF Open37thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:55:5200:56:36+00:24:13
473rd

187

Katie ThornleyF126thFV 3547th00:56:2600:56:38+00:24:47
474th

211

Laura BoardF127thF Open38th00:55:3500:56:39+00:23:56
475th

263

Victoria MaherF128thFV 3548thLonely Goat00:54:3400:56:41+00:22:55
476th

437

Christian MoloneyM348thM Open137th00:55:0000:56:43+00:23:21
477th

941

Mark CrawfordM349thMV 5081st00:56:0300:56:44+00:24:24
478th

860

Emma MoretonF129thF Open39th00:55:5300:56:45+00:24:14
479th

422

Diane SylvesterF130thFV 4533rd00:55:2100:56:47+00:23:42
480th

310

Nick AllcockM350thMV 5082nd00:56:1500:56:47+00:24:36
481st

977

Cheryl GreenwoodF131stFV 3549th00:55:0500:56:48+00:23:26
482nd

339

Naomi BramleyF132ndF Open40th00:55:4300:56:50+00:24:04
483rd

341

Kim HolmesF133rdF Open41st00:55:4300:56:50+00:24:04
484th

1064

Shawn GeorgeM351stMV 40116th00:54:5400:56:55+00:23:15
485th

683

Gemma LunnF134thFV 3550th00:55:2400:56:56+00:23:45
486th

699

Allan EleyM352ndMV 5083rdChase Harriers00:55:4300:56:56+00:24:04
487th

467

John AndersonM353rdMV 6015th00:56:0700:56:57+00:24:28
488th

852

David MillsM354thMV 40117th00:55:1400:56:57+00:23:35
489th

654

Jonathan HearnM355thMV 40118th00:55:4300:57:01+00:24:04
490th

381

Keely LawrenceF135thFV 4534th00:55:0600:57:02+00:23:27
491st

361

Doug RichardsM356thMV 6016thUKRunChat Running Club00:56:0100:57:04+00:24:22
492nd

981

Ethan MillsM357thM Open138th00:55:2100:57:05+00:23:42
493rd

1077

Joanne BucknallF136thF Open42ndSNEYD STRIDERS00:56:3200:57:08+00:24:53
494th

420

Daryl SteeleM358thMV 40119th00:56:4900:57:10+00:25:10
495th

741

Rosie ThompsonF137thF Open43rd00:56:3000:57:10+00:24:51
496th

693

Hazel RobinsonF138thFV 4535th00:56:3000:57:11+00:24:51
497th

1164

Sophie CanhamF139thF Open44th00:55:5100:57:11+00:24:12
498th

1182

Amy Kelly-walleyF140thF Open45th00:55:1600:57:13+00:23:37
499th

1083

Samantha MoffattF141stFV 4536thKenilworth Runner?s00:56:2300:57:14+00:24:44
500th

806

Karen RileyF142ndFV 3551stLichfield Running Club00:55:4200:57:14+00:24:03
501st

686

Rob TitleyM359thMV 5084th00:56:1700:57:15+00:24:38
502nd

433

Andrea ReayF143rdFV 4537th00:55:3400:57:21+00:23:55
503rd

950

Sarah WhyteF144thFV 4538th00:56:3900:57:26+00:25:00
504th

243

Stuart TiltM360thM Open139th00:56:0300:57:26+00:24:24
505th

383

Gary BlackM361stMV 5085th00:56:2200:57:27+00:24:43
506th

677

Kayleigh JohnsonF145thF Open46th00:56:3700:57:28+00:24:58
507th

5388

Paul MeasuresM362ndMV 5086th00:56:4700:57:29+00:25:08
508th

665

Georgina TaitF146thF Open47th00:57:1300:57:34+00:25:34
509th

12

Paul GrimleyM363rdM Open140th00:57:1300:57:35+00:25:34
510th

733

MATT HydeM364thMV 40120th00:57:0900:57:38+00:25:30
511st

940

Jeanette RichardsF147thFV 4539th00:56:3400:57:38+00:24:55
512nd

5184

Sarah GrimleyF148thFV 3552nd00:57:1500:57:38+00:25:36
513rd

256

Katy JordanF149thF Open48th00:55:5000:57:38+00:24:11
514th

831

Emily JonesF150thFV 3553rd00:57:1000:57:39+00:25:31
515th

426

Anthony DonnellyM365thMV 5087th00:56:4600:57:40+00:25:07
516th

1044

Paul HaynesM366thMV 40121st00:56:2800:57:41+00:24:49
517th

663

Paul CoxM367thMV 40122nd00:56:5100:57:43+00:25:12
518th

83

Neil SutcliffeM368thMV 40123rdLonely Goat Running Club00:56:4400:57:45+00:25:05
519th

1139

Dawn WebbF151stFV 3554thNorthbrook AC00:56:1600:57:49+00:24:37
520th

127

Andy MullarkeyM369thMV 40124th00:56:4600:57:49+00:25:07
521st

445

Kelvin HayfieldM370thMV 6017th00:56:5600:57:50+00:25:17
522nd

399

Clara WaltonF152ndFV 3555th00:56:0900:57:51+00:24:30
523rd

13

Kim HarrisF153rdF Open49thSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:56:3800:57:55+00:24:59
524th

629

Rachael SherryF154thFV 3556th00:56:5900:57:58+00:25:20
525th

898

Rosie StevensF155thF Open50th00:57:2000:57:58+00:25:41
526th

957

Jill HuttonF156thFV 3557th00:57:1600:57:59+00:25:37
527th

958

Steve SmithM371stMV 40125th00:57:1600:57:59+00:25:37
528th

526

Richard WilliamsM372ndM Open141stALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB00:56:0600:58:01+00:24:27
529th

773

Helen FinnF157thFV 5511thIVANHOE RUNNERS00:57:1200:58:01+00:25:33
530th

418

Hayley SmedleyF158thF Open51st00:56:1700:58:04+00:24:38
531st

567

Helen GardnerF159thFV 3558th00:57:2000:58:05+00:25:41
532nd

826

Karl FrewM373rdMV 40126th00:56:1400:58:05+00:24:35
533rd

584

Tess CrabbF160thFV 3559th00:56:1700:58:07+00:24:38
534th

585

Heidi BrooksF161stFV 4540th00:56:1800:58:07+00:24:39
535th

688

Yvonne FaulknerF162ndFV 3560thBADGERS00:57:4000:58:08+00:26:01
536th

272

Jane PhinnF163rdFV 4541stLichfield RC00:57:4500:58:08+00:26:06
537th

505

Sarah HarfieldF164thF Open52nd00:56:4900:58:11+00:25:10
538th

993

Laura SpenceF165thF Open53rd00:56:5000:58:12+00:25:11
539th

853

Bryony MorrisF166thF Open54th00:57:2300:58:12+00:25:44
540th

479

Glyn PeersM374thMV 6018th00:57:4500:58:14+00:26:06
541st

871

Sally ZacaroliF167thFV 4542nd00:57:3900:58:20+00:26:00
542nd

930

Esther HuntF168thFV 3561st00:57:0100:58:22+00:25:22
543rd

1146

Joanna GoughF169thFV 3562nd00:57:0100:58:22+00:25:22
544th

1161

Becky BreakwellF170thFV 3563rd00:56:3400:58:23+00:24:55
545th

557

Denise RabbittF171stFV 4543rd00:56:5300:58:24+00:25:14
546th

604

Paul LedburyM375thMV 5088th00:58:0500:58:25+00:26:26
547th

711

Anna DukesF172ndFV 4544th00:57:0500:58:26+00:25:26
548th

5163

Kerry KavonicF173rdF Open55th00:56:5500:58:27+00:25:16
549th

839

Rob HackfathM376thMV 40127th00:57:3800:58:33+00:25:59
550th

369

Sally YoungF174thFV 3564th00:57:4600:58:37+00:26:07
551st

1150

Richard ArnoldM377thMV 40128th00:57:2000:58:37+00:25:41
552nd

5190

Maddie PrendergastF175thF Open56th00:57:2700:58:40+00:25:48
553rd

134

Steph TabernerF176thFV 3565th00:58:1500:58:40+00:26:36
554th

919

Louise JoyceF177thFV 4545th00:58:0400:58:41+00:26:25
555th

1199

Jessica DavanzoF178thFV 3566th00:57:4500:58:42+00:26:06
556th

727

Lynsey BradleyF179thFV 3567th00:58:1800:58:43+00:26:39
557th

1200

Shaun DownesM378thMV 5089th00:57:4500:58:43+00:26:06
558th

126

Thomas HowardM379thMV 40129th00:56:4900:58:46+00:25:10
559th

549

Zoe SmithF180thFV 3568th00:57:3900:58:48+00:26:00
560th

130

Julian FloydM380thMV 40130th00:57:1100:58:51+00:25:32
561st

1096

Richard BlakemoreM381stMV 5090th00:57:0400:58:54+00:25:25
562nd

363

Julie SwainF181stFV 3569th00:57:5200:58:55+00:26:13
563rd

450

Joanne ScottF182ndFV 4546th00:57:5300:58:58+00:26:14
564th

899

Toby PedderM382ndM Open142nd00:58:2100:58:59+00:26:42
565th

519

Stuart YoungM383rdM Open143rd00:57:1100:59:02+00:25:32
566th

5389

Paul MeasuresM384thM Open144th00:58:2100:59:04+00:26:42
567th

780

Carrie GibsonF183rdFV 3570th00:58:1400:59:05+00:26:35
568th

173

Erica ConroyF184thFV 3571st00:58:5200:59:05+00:27:13
569th

569

Ian ParryM385thMV 5091st00:57:2800:59:06+00:25:49
570th

504

Lynsey MurrayF185thFV 3572nd00:58:0800:59:07+00:26:29
571st

145

Helen WillisF186thFV 4547th00:58:5300:59:07+00:27:14
572nd

619

Lisa ThompsonF187thFV 3573rd00:57:1400:59:07+00:25:35
573rd

155

Marian LowtherF188thFV 4548thLichfield Running Club00:58:2300:59:08+00:26:44
574th

261

Tutvinder MannM386thMV 5092nd00:57:2300:59:11+00:25:44
575th

8

Matilda MarkantonakisF189thF Open57th00:58:1600:59:12+00:26:37
576th

1087

Thomas WinebloomM387thM Open145th00:58:1600:59:12+00:26:37
577th

280

Anna ChesterF190thFV 3574th00:57:5800:59:14+00:26:19
578th

891

Michelle DarlastonF191stFV 3575th00:57:5900:59:14+00:26:20
579th

242

Matthew EmeryM388thMV 40131st00:57:5200:59:15+00:26:13
580th

746

Harjinder SagooM389thMV 6019th00:58:3500:59:16+00:26:56
581st

565

Amanda GouldF192ndFV 4549thBADGERS00:58:5400:59:16+00:27:15
582nd

238

Steve HoldsworthM390thMV 5093rd00:58:2500:59:16+00:26:46
583rd

822

Kerry ClarkF193rdFV 3576thFradley Ladies00:58:5300:59:18+00:27:14
584th

18

Gareth SimpsonM391stMV 40132nd00:58:5400:59:19+00:27:15
585th

181

Simon ClarkeM392ndMV 5094thFetch Everyone00:58:4400:59:20+00:27:05
586th

1154

Julie NeachellF194thFV 3577th00:59:0300:59:21+00:27:24
587th

935

Catherine PhillipsF195thFV 4550th00:58:4000:59:23+00:27:01
588th

937

Sally AstwoodF196thFV 4551st00:58:4000:59:23+00:27:01
589th

662

Sally HigginbothamF197thFV 3578th00:58:3500:59:23+00:26:56
590th

749

David ParkerM393rdMV 5095th00:58:2400:59:24+00:26:45
591st

971

Rachel BennettF198thFV 3579th00:58:0600:59:24+00:26:27
592nd

81

Gina WynnF199thFV 3580th00:58:2500:59:25+00:26:46
593rd

949

Steven TaylorM394thMV 40133rd00:58:2300:59:25+00:26:44
594th

946

Leanne TaylorF200thFV 3581st00:58:2300:59:26+00:26:44
595th

760

Kerry NicholsonF201stFV 4552nd00:58:4200:59:26+00:27:03
596th

1143

Pat MartinF202ndFV 5512th00:58:4700:59:31+00:27:08
597th

47

Kirsty MottF203rdFV 3582nd00:58:3500:59:35+00:26:56
598th

48

Chris MottM395thM Open146th00:58:3500:59:35+00:26:56
599th

870

Harry SharpM396thM Open147th00:58:4900:59:37+00:27:10
600th

5164

Frances VinceF204thF Open58th00:58:4200:59:39+00:27:03
601st

894

Dominique MooreF205thF Open59th00:58:4200:59:39+00:27:03
602nd

558

Nicola StanleyF206thFV 4553rdBADGERS00:59:1900:59:47+00:27:40
603rd

627

Gina CampbellF207thFV 3583rd00:58:4800:59:48+00:27:09
604th

5197

Gavin CrockwellM397thMV 40134th00:59:2300:59:48+00:27:44
605th

509

Gabriella LathburyF208thF Open60th00:58:4100:59:48+00:27:02
606th

501

David HustinM398thMV 5096th00:58:4400:59:49+00:27:05
607th

628

Emily MasonF209thF Open61st00:58:4300:59:51+00:27:04
608th

754

Dawn HarveyF210thFV 4554th00:59:0900:59:53+00:27:30
609th

527

Cara CunninghamF211stFV 3584th00:57:5800:59:56+00:26:19
610th

88

Debbie ShermanF212ndFV 3585thSNEYD STRIDERS00:59:2200:59:58+00:27:43
611st

712

Sarah KeelingF213rdFV 3586th00:58:3900:59:59+00:27:00
612nd

5187

Wayne WilsonM399thMV 40135th00:58:2300:59:59+00:26:44
613rd

783

Jenni StoneF214thFV 3587thLichfield Running Club00:59:1701:00:02+00:27:38
614th

232

Amanda IngramF215thFV 3588th00:59:4301:00:04+00:28:04
615th

1152

Chris GrundyM400thM Open148th00:58:1201:00:05+00:26:33
616th

859

Lisa Parry-wolfeF216thFV 3589thLichfield Running Club00:59:1901:00:05+00:27:40
617th

857

Philippa PinchesF217thFV 3590thLichfield Running Club00:59:2001:00:07+00:27:41
618th

1057

Joe MorganM401stMV 6020th00:58:1901:00:07+00:26:40
619th

791

Fiona DeverallF218thFV 3591st00:59:3301:00:11+00:27:54
620th

354

Angie HamiltonF219thFV 4555th00:58:2201:00:13+00:26:43
621st

869

Ryan SharpM402ndMV 5097th00:59:2801:00:15+00:27:49
622nd

455

David MarshallM403rdMV 5098thHOLME PIERREPONT00:59:2301:00:17+00:27:44
623rd

676

Zarana DickinsonF220thFV 4556th00:59:1201:00:17+00:27:33
624th

432

Mark ReynoldsM404thMV 5099th00:58:3501:00:17+00:26:56
625th

659

Kelly FloreyF221stFV 3592nd00:59:4701:00:21+00:28:08
626th

838

Sue BainsF222ndFV 5513thMIDLAND MASTERS00:59:2901:00:23+00:27:50
627th

1074

Robert PlantM405thMV 50100th00:59:1601:00:26+00:27:37
628th

763

Laura CamsellF223rdF Open62ndHinckley Running Club00:59:5901:00:31+00:28:20
629th

32

Charlotte WaltersF224thF Open63rd00:59:0601:00:37+00:27:27
630th

874

Elizabeth TwomlowF225thF Open64th01:00:1101:00:38+00:28:32
631st

890

Carla HallworthF226thFV 3593rd00:59:2001:00:38+00:27:41
632nd

626

Michelle DaviesF227thFV 4557th00:59:3701:00:39+00:27:58
633rd

1049

Laura PhillipsF228thFV 3594th00:59:1001:00:40+00:27:31
634th

889

Chloe GalbraithF229thFV 3595th00:59:2201:00:41+00:27:43
635th

197

Amy TillF230thF Open65th00:59:5001:00:41+00:28:11
636th

320

Rachael ShinebaumF231stF Open66th00:59:5401:00:42+00:28:15
637th

414

Kelly BartlettF232ndFV 3596th00:58:5701:00:43+00:27:18
638th

580

Linda RobinsonF233rdFV 5514th00:59:4601:00:43+00:28:07
639th

60

Lisa StevensF234thFV 4558th00:58:5201:00:45+00:27:13
640th

523

Kelly JarvisF235thFV 3597th00:59:0001:00:46+00:27:21
641st

594

Julie StrawF236thFV 3598th00:59:0001:00:47+00:27:21
642nd

807

Mitchell JossM406thM Open149th00:59:0101:00:48+00:27:22
643rd

803

Julie VenablesF237thFV 4559thSNEYD STRIDERS00:59:5401:00:49+00:28:15
644th

560

Natasha LathburyF238thF Open67th00:59:4201:00:50+00:28:03
645th

97

Ali LeeF239thFV 5515th01:00:1501:00:51+00:28:36
646th

603

Claire MayF240thFV 3599th00:58:4901:00:51+00:27:10
647th

988

Jo ForkerF241stFV 4560th00:59:4901:00:54+00:28:10
648th

986

Stephanie AshbyF242ndFV 4561st00:59:5001:00:55+00:28:11
649th

554

Sophie DaviesF243rdF Open68th00:59:1801:00:58+00:27:39
650th

1032

Karen CresswellF244thFV 4562nd01:00:4401:01:04+00:29:05
651st

287

Matthew JossM407thM Open150th00:59:0801:01:11+00:27:29
652nd

1068

Joanna MuzzellF245thFV 35100th00:59:1801:01:12+00:27:39
653rd

742

Ruth PickeringF246thFV 35101st00:59:1801:01:12+00:27:39
654th

925

Andy PowersM408thM Open151st00:59:3601:01:16+00:27:57
655th

738

Lucy GrimsleyF247thFV 35102nd00:59:2701:01:19+00:27:48
656th

469

Claire HughesF248thFV 35103rd01:00:0401:01:20+00:28:25
657th

470

Sarah BrookbankF249thFV 35104th01:00:0401:01:20+00:28:25
658th

851

John-Evan JonesM409thMV 40136th01:00:0401:01:20+00:28:25
659th

285

Kevan WassellM410thMV 50101st00:59:3501:01:21+00:27:56
660th

454

Steve HandM411stMV 50102ndDerwent Runners01:00:1001:01:23+00:28:31
661st

994

Kenneth ArcherM412ndMV 6021st01:00:1001:01:24+00:28:31
662nd

737

Hayley ReidF250thFV 35105th00:59:3101:01:24+00:27:52
663rd

1073

Christopher SinnettM413rdMV 40137th01:00:2201:01:33+00:28:43
664th

1072

Hannah PlantF251stF Open69th01:00:2201:01:33+00:28:43
665th

493

Katie HughesF252ndF Open70th01:00:5201:01:34+00:29:13
666th

5192

Melissa StonardF253rdFV 35106th01:00:1701:01:34+00:28:38
667th

904

Donna SaynerF254thFV 35107th01:00:1901:01:34+00:28:40
668th

912

Nicola DewarF255thFV 4563rd01:00:4801:01:37+00:29:09
669th

402

Christina PierceF256thF Open71stKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:00:0101:01:38+00:28:22
670th

401

Jennie HannanF257thF Open72ndKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:00:0101:01:38+00:28:22
671st

1120

Susan GillF258thFV 4564thWrekin Road runners01:00:4701:01:40+00:29:08
672nd

471

Simon LettM414thMV 50103rd01:00:5201:01:43+00:29:13
673rd

903

Lyndsey ShepherdF259thFV 35108th01:00:5501:01:44+00:29:16
674th

966

Jenny PowellF260thFV 35109th01:00:5501:01:44+00:29:16
675th

552

Katrina DawsonF261stFV 4565th01:00:3601:01:45+00:28:57
676th

159

Adrian ScrivenM415thMV 50104th00:59:5901:01:45+00:28:20
677th

196

Jonathan BryanM416thMV 50105thSTAFFORD TRI00:59:5801:01:45+00:28:19
678th

1178

Billie BretschneiderF262ndFV 35110th00:59:5201:01:46+00:28:13
679th

1028

Helen JohnsonF263rdFV 5516th01:01:0701:01:47+00:29:28
680th

512

Laura MooreF264thF Open73rd01:00:1701:01:52+00:28:38
681st

645

Jayne HawkinsF265thFV 35111st01:00:4901:01:54+00:29:10
682nd

1124

Ian DarbyM417thMV 40138th01:00:1201:01:55+00:28:33
683rd

647

David PeczekM418thMV 6022nd01:01:1701:01:56+00:29:38
684th

146

Laura MorganF266thFV 35112ndLichfield Running Club01:01:0901:01:56+00:29:30
685th

660

Carys AliF267thF Open74th01:00:5301:02:01+00:29:14
686th

391

Katherine PlummerF268thFV 35113rd01:00:4401:02:02+00:29:05
687th

811

Sam WhyteM419thM Open152nd01:00:0101:02:03+00:28:22
688th

1026

Kenneth BowlesM420thMV 50106th01:01:3001:02:07+00:29:51
689th

643

Claire PowneyF269thFV 35114th01:01:0501:02:07+00:29:26
690th

687

Lisa LandonF270thFV 4566th01:01:0301:02:08+00:29:24
691st

1034

Baljit ShemaM421stMV 40139th01:00:5401:02:08+00:29:15
692nd

1192

Cori JordanF271stF Open75th01:00:1201:02:09+00:28:33
693rd

921

Kate WrightonF272ndFV 35115th01:00:4201:02:09+00:29:03
694th

682

Amy StredderF273rdF Open76thBADGERS01:01:2901:02:09+00:29:50
695th

591

Laura HowardF274thFV 35116th01:00:4201:02:12+00:29:03
696th

201

Roger BeachamM422ndMV 6023rdBROMSGROVE AND REDDITCH AC01:01:1801:02:14+00:29:39
697th

1181

Ruth BartonF275thFV 4567th01:00:1901:02:17+00:28:40
698th

1141

Paul SmithM423rdMV 50107th01:01:1901:02:19+00:29:40
699th

486

Michael CooperM424thMV 6024thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:00:5401:02:22+00:29:15
700th

1086

Anna ZukowskaF276thFV 35117th01:00:4901:02:24+00:29:10
701st

101

Samantha SullivanF277thFV 35118th01:01:1301:02:25+00:29:34
702nd

1001

Lynzi AgarF278thF Open77th01:01:1101:02:26+00:29:32
703rd

1153

Annie SykesF279thFV 5517thHinckley Running Club01:01:5401:02:26+00:30:15
704th

581

Paul RobinsonM425thMV 50108th01:01:3801:02:34+00:29:59
705th

5198

Chris BurnsM426thMV 40140th01:00:4101:02:36+00:29:02
706th

914

Hannah WestwoodF280thFV 35119th01:01:2801:02:38+00:29:49
707th

770

Sara CaldwellF281stFV 35120th01:01:2901:02:41+00:29:50
708th

72

Alison PayneF282ndFV 4568thSNEYD STRIDERS01:02:1301:02:48+00:30:34
709th

334

Ellen WintleF283rdFV 4569thLichfield Running Club01:02:0301:02:49+00:30:24
710th

992

Johnathon ShannonM427thM Open153rdSNEYD STRIDERS01:02:1701:02:50+00:30:38
711st

895

Jenny BuckleyF284thFV 35121st01:02:0801:02:50+00:30:29
712nd

726

Amanda GloverF285thFV 4570th01:00:4601:02:51+00:29:07
713rd

322

Helen FitzgeraldF286thFV 4571st01:02:1201:02:54+00:30:33
714th

431

Sarah ReynoldsF287thFV 4572nd01:01:1301:02:54+00:29:34
715th

790

Helen PeachF288thFV 5518th01:02:0401:02:58+00:30:25
716th

546

Catherine ReadF289thFV 5519th01:01:1901:02:59+00:29:40
717th

305

Rachel SaltF290thFV 35122ndSNEYD STRIDERS01:02:3001:03:06+00:30:51
718th

1008

Louise VernonF291stFV 35123rd01:01:5101:03:06+00:30:12
719th

832

CLAIRE ThompsonF292ndFV 4573rd01:02:1501:03:14+00:30:36
720th

502

Emily BettesworthF293rdFV 35124th01:02:3101:03:15+00:30:52
721st

413

Lizzie PelloweF294thFV 4574thstafford harriors01:01:4101:03:16+00:30:02
722nd

1090

Cono VasinaM428thM Open154th01:01:3601:03:17+00:29:57
723rd

500

Neil ProbertM429thM Open155th01:01:4801:03:20+00:30:09
724th

1184

Fiona LanderF295thFV 35125th01:01:2501:03:21+00:29:46
725th

680

Nicola BakerF296thFV 35126thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:02:3301:03:22+00:30:54
726th

1056

Amanda KnightF297thF Open78th01:01:5701:03:29+00:30:18
727th

1091

Lydia RoundF298thFV 35127th01:03:1901:03:36+00:31:40
728th

219

Alison UptonF299thFV 4575th01:02:5501:03:40+00:31:16
729th

1006

Martin NewmanM430thMV 40141st01:02:4401:03:42+00:31:05
730th

184

Nicola SworowskiF300thFV 35128th01:02:0201:03:47+00:30:23
731st

1023

Liz GullyF301stFV 35129th01:02:4901:03:47+00:31:10
732nd

731

Claire WrightF302ndFV 5520thDerby Runner01:03:0001:03:53+00:31:21
733rd

996

Melissa CookeF303rdFV 4576th01:03:0101:03:53+00:31:22
734th

387

Nicola SimmsF304thFV 35130th01:03:0201:03:55+00:31:23
735th

592

David WindridgeM431stMV 50109th01:02:5801:03:55+00:31:19
736th

670

Debbie WallF305thFV 35131st01:02:2801:03:56+00:30:49
737th

785

Lydia PetrucciF306thF Open79th01:02:1901:04:00+00:30:40
738th

938

Eleanor GorhamF307thFV 4577th01:02:2001:04:00+00:30:41
739th

796

Lucy StuttardF308thFV 35132nd01:02:5501:04:03+00:31:16
740th

821

Anita PassmoreF309thFV 4578thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:03:1501:04:04+00:31:36
741st

572

Adrian TaylorM432ndMV 40142nd01:03:1101:04:08+00:31:32
742nd

220

Gary ChearyM433rdMV 40143rd01:02:3001:04:12+00:30:51
743rd

1187

Charlotte FurnessF310thF Open80th01:02:1801:04:12+00:30:39
744th

276

Lisa MooreF311stFV 4579th01:02:4201:04:12+00:31:03
745th

864

Amanda O'donnellF312ndFV 5521st01:03:3201:04:13+00:31:53
746th

1177

Jessica LambeF313rdF Open81st01:02:2101:04:16+00:30:42
747th

600

Caroline TaylorF314thFV 4580th01:03:2901:04:18+00:31:50
748th

259

Vanessa CartwrightF315thFV 35133rd01:03:2601:04:21+00:31:47
749th

362

Karen MissenF316thFV 5522ndBADGERS01:02:5701:04:24+00:31:18
750th

1190

Nicole HooleyF317thFV 35134th01:02:2701:04:25+00:30:48
751st

879

Radu GruiaM434thM Open156th01:02:3401:04:26+00:30:55
752nd

795

Timothy LloydM435thM Open157thWolverhampton & Bilston AC01:03:3901:04:28+00:32:00
753rd

841

Chris WebbM436thMV 50110th01:02:3301:04:33+00:30:54
754th

337

Wayne KeelingM437thMV 40144th01:03:2201:04:35+00:31:43
755th

5186

Phil SeniorM438thM Open158th01:03:0301:04:39+00:31:24
756th

577

Nicola EdwardsF318thF Open82ndSNEYD STRIDERS01:04:0101:04:40+00:32:22
757th

961

Clare WilsonF319thFV 4581st01:03:0501:04:41+00:31:26
758th

548

Anthony BatesM439thM Open159th01:03:4301:04:42+00:32:04
759th

38

Chris HessionM440thM Open160th01:03:1301:04:43+00:31:34
760th

347

Stephanie TurnerF320thF Open83rd01:03:3601:04:44+00:31:57
761st

246

RACHAEL EvansF321stFV 5523rd01:03:5801:04:48+00:32:19
762nd

844

Lisa PutterF322ndFV 35135th01:04:1801:04:49+00:32:39
763rd

845

Tams RicksonF323rdFV 35136th01:04:1801:04:49+00:32:39
764th

207

Matt HaynesM441stM Open161st01:03:0101:04:50+00:31:22
765th

183

Pam OsborneF324thFV 5524th01:02:5401:04:51+00:31:15
766th

87

Sharon BlestF325thFV 5525thSNEYD STRIDERS01:04:1601:04:53+00:32:37
767th

89

Hilary HollingtonF326thFV 5526thSNEYD STRIDERS01:04:1801:04:53+00:32:39
768th

1106

Adam MundyM442ndM Open162nd01:02:5001:04:54+00:31:11
769th

36

Kay Cresswell-greenF327thFV 35137th01:04:2501:04:54+00:32:46
770th

1025

Jenny MasonF328thFV 35138th01:03:2101:04:55+00:31:42
771st

482

Lisa MeadsF329thFV 35139th01:02:5701:04:59+00:31:18
772nd

333

Louise RawsonF330thFV 35140th01:03:4901:05:00+00:32:10
773rd

725

Kimberley LeesF331stF Open84th01:03:0601:05:03+00:31:27
774th

933

Kurt WalkerM443rdM Open163rd01:03:1301:05:04+00:31:34
775th

53

Sarah Thompson-petersF332ndF Open85thSNEYD STRIDERS01:04:2601:05:06+00:32:47
776th

716

Catherine BennettF333rdFV 4582nd01:04:2101:05:07+00:32:42
777th

969

Louise ShepherdF334thFV 4583rd01:03:5401:05:09+00:32:15
778th

247

John WaleM444thMV 50111st01:04:1901:05:09+00:32:40
779th

481

Sharon SumnerF335thFV 4584th01:04:2301:05:10+00:32:44
780th

1042

Jan ScottM445thMV 50112nd01:03:1801:05:10+00:31:39
781st

606

Charlotte KingdonF336thFV 35141st01:03:0501:05:13+00:31:26
782nd

364

Bryony LoweF337thFV 35142nd01:04:0401:05:14+00:32:25
783rd

583

Sarah BromleyF338thFV 4585thSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:04:2801:05:15+00:32:49
784th

204

Mark BoultonM446thMV 50113rdLichfield Running Club01:04:2801:05:15+00:32:49
785th

656

Julia Mcrae-adamsF339thFV 4586th01:04:1401:05:16+00:32:35
786th

866

Rebecca ShannonF340thF Open86thSNEYD STRIDERS01:04:4401:05:17+00:33:05
787th

649

Richard SmithM447thMV 40145th01:04:2801:05:19+00:32:49
788th

1179

Zoe BuxtonF341stFV 35143rd01:03:2701:05:25+00:31:48
789th

1112

Lisa WilsonF342ndFV 35144th01:04:2001:05:27+00:32:41
790th

118

Rebecca BartonF343rdFV 4587th01:03:5901:05:27+00:32:20
791st

5383

Sarah MachinF344thF Open87th01:03:2301:05:28+00:31:44
792nd

424

Jim EdwardsM448thM Open164th01:04:0801:05:29+00:32:29
793rd

240

Adrian GriggM449thMV 40146th01:05:1201:05:30+00:33:33
794th

1015

Zoe StringerF345thF Open88th01:03:4301:05:31+00:32:04
795th

312

Danielle MaleF346thF Open89thSNEYD STRIDERS01:04:4701:05:41+00:33:08
796th

95

Michelle Gibson-leesF347thF Open90thSNEYD STRIDERS01:05:0801:05:45+00:33:29
797th

99

Debby SnapperF348thFV 35145thSNEYD STRIDERS01:05:0901:05:45+00:33:30
798th

908

Lisa PopeF349thFV 35146th01:03:4001:05:45+00:32:01
799th

335

Zoe RobertsonF350thFV 35147th01:04:5301:05:49+00:33:14
800th

1021

Marie MasonF351stFV 35148th01:04:5301:05:49+00:33:14
801st

5386

Sahra DerkitsF352ndFV 35149thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:04:1301:05:52+00:32:34
802nd

786

Laurie PetrucciF353rdF Open91st01:04:1201:05:53+00:32:33
803rd

907

Heidi JonesF354thFV 35150th01:04:4501:05:55+00:33:06
804th

1043

Debbie ButlerF355thF Open92nd01:04:4601:05:56+00:33:07
805th

769

Claire FilmerF356thFV 35151st01:05:0601:05:57+00:33:27
806th

66

Camille PaugamF357thF Open93rd01:04:4701:06:06+00:33:08
807th

65

Anne ValentiF358thF Open94th01:04:4701:06:06+00:33:08
808th

50

Steven PardoeM450thM Open165th01:04:5001:06:07+00:33:11
809th

1131

Margaret LeedhamF359thFV 5527th01:04:2201:06:07+00:32:43
810th

86

Joanne BadgerF360thFV 4588th01:05:0201:06:09+00:33:23
811st

833

Richard GeeM451stMV 6025th01:05:1001:06:10+00:33:31
812nd

417

Aimee EdgeF361stF Open95th01:05:2101:06:12+00:33:42
813rd

352

Sharon ShirleyF362ndFV 4589thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:05:2201:06:13+00:33:43
814th

5387

Sue DesboroughF363rdFV 5528th01:05:2201:06:13+00:33:43
815th

379

Paul DaviesM452ndM Open166th01:04:2201:06:15+00:32:43
816th

775

Leanne JonesF364thF Open96th01:04:2701:06:16+00:32:48
817th

378

Rachael DaviesF365thF Open97th01:04:2401:06:17+00:32:45
818th

531

Louise AchesonF366thFV 35152nd01:04:4801:06:19+00:33:09
819th

995

Lucie BradyF367thFV 35153rd01:05:0601:06:20+00:33:27
820th

635

Kim WrightF368thFV 5529th01:05:3001:06:26+00:33:51
821st

430

Pauline MorrisF369thFV 5530thBADGERS01:05:0301:06:32+00:33:24
822nd

814

Meike ClarksonF370thF Open98thRun Birmingham01:04:5701:06:37+00:33:18
823rd

876

Kate Douglas-dalaF371stFV 35154th01:05:1501:06:39+00:33:36
824th

192

Emma TaylorF372ndFV 35155th01:05:3001:06:42+00:33:51
825th

877

Holly BlackmoreF373rdFV 35156th01:05:2001:06:44+00:33:41
826th

20

Lucy CaddickF374thFV 35157th01:05:1401:06:46+00:33:35
827th

439

Elizabeth FarrarF375thFV 4590th01:05:5501:06:53+00:34:16
828th

79

Sarah-Anne FitzsimmonsF376thFV 35158thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:05:5501:06:56+00:34:16
829th

671

Chelsea LathamF377thF Open99th01:06:2901:06:57+00:34:50
830th

599

Denise De BordeF378thFV 35159th01:05:1501:06:59+00:33:36
831st

338

Lynne KeelingF379thFV 5531st01:05:4701:07:00+00:34:08
832nd

484

Mandy SpatcherF380thFV 4591st01:05:1701:07:01+00:33:38
833rd

776

Sue JonesF381stFV 5532nd01:05:2001:07:05+00:33:41
834th

667

Melanie HumphreysF382ndFV 4592nd01:05:0801:07:07+00:33:29
835th

45

Stella BullF383rdFV 5533rdLichfield Running Club01:06:2301:07:08+00:34:44
836th

477

Hayley WitcombF384thFV 35160th01:05:2501:07:10+00:33:46
837th

1138

Steven MalpassM453rdMV 40147th01:05:1501:07:17+00:33:36
838th

331

Mary OwenF385thFV 4593rd01:05:4101:07:18+00:34:02
839th

855

Joanne FerridayF386thFV 4594thFradley Ladies01:06:3801:07:18+00:34:59
840th

228

Sarah BishopF387thFV 35161stALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:06:1701:07:20+00:34:38
841st

195

Louise ElingF388thF Open100th01:05:1901:07:25+00:33:40
842nd

1071

Claire YoungerF389thFV 35162nd01:05:5901:07:27+00:34:20
843rd

888

Mellanie ElliottF390thFV 35163rd01:06:4601:07:28+00:35:07
844th

281

Jade ClarkeF391stF Open101st01:06:1801:07:33+00:34:39
845th

282

Lynsey TolleyF392ndFV 35164th01:06:1901:07:33+00:34:40
846th

724

Peter DrewM454thMV 40148th01:05:5501:07:34+00:34:16
847th

720

Karen WhitehouseF393rdFV 35165th01:05:5501:07:34+00:34:16
848th

886

Elizabeth CarrollF394thFV 35166th01:06:4501:07:36+00:35:06
849th

1167

Martin HoltM455thMV 50114th01:06:1001:07:36+00:34:31
850th

385

Andie RobinsonF395thFV 4595th01:06:5001:07:38+00:35:11
851st

805

Marie KennedyF396thFV 4596th01:06:4901:07:38+00:35:10
852nd

623

Karan HopkinsonF397thFV 4597th01:05:3901:07:38+00:34:00
853rd

1185

Alison TwiningF398thFV 4598th01:05:3901:07:38+00:34:00
854th

980

Brian NeesonM456thMV 40149th01:05:3801:07:39+00:33:59
855th

163

Kerry GriceF399thF Open102nd01:07:1001:07:40+00:35:31
856th

229

Louise BerryF400thFV 35167thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:06:4301:07:44+00:35:04
857th

1118

Lucinda ConnorF401stF Open103rd01:05:5501:07:45+00:34:16
858th

616

Holly TarrF402ndF Open104thChase Harriers01:06:1301:07:53+00:34:34
859th

588

Tony BakerM457thMV 6026thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:07:1801:07:54+00:35:39
860th

489

Ramah BalajiF403rdFV 35168th01:06:1401:07:58+00:34:35
861st

1059

Neil SmithM458thMV 40150th01:06:2301:08:03+00:34:44
862nd

239

Edward MorrisM459thM Open167th01:06:4001:08:04+00:35:01
863rd

447

Meghan DaviesF404thF Open105th01:07:0001:08:06+00:35:21
864th

681

Jennifer PortlockF405thFV 35169th01:07:1501:08:06+00:35:36
865th

139

I-Cheng AustenF406thFV 35170th01:07:0101:08:09+00:35:22
866th

1052

Natalie TimminsF407thF Open106th01:07:3101:08:09+00:35:52
867th

5385

Michael AllenM460thMV 40151st01:06:0401:08:10+00:34:25
868th

490

Charlotte WesleyF408thFV 35171stLICHFIELD01:07:2601:08:12+00:35:47
869th

68

Peter Van ArkadieM461stMV 50115th01:07:4001:08:14+00:36:01
870th

241

Rachel BentleyF409thFV 4599th01:07:5801:08:17+00:36:19
871st

1092

Gabriella PetrucciF410thF Open107th01:08:0601:08:22+00:36:27
872nd

878

Amy WhitlockF411stF Open108th01:06:3001:08:23+00:34:51
873rd

718

Lynn MasonF412ndFV 5534th01:07:1001:08:24+00:35:31
874th

344

Julie SmithF413rdFV 45100th01:07:1201:08:25+00:35:33
875th

389

Rachel HeckelsF414thF Open109th01:07:4701:08:30+00:36:08
876th

563

Lucy GreenfieldF415thFV 35172nd01:06:3201:08:36+00:34:53
877th

637

Angela SmithF416thFV 35173rd01:08:1801:08:39+00:36:39
878th

1166

Sean WoodheadM462ndMV 40152nd01:07:1601:08:40+00:35:37
879th

194

Miss D CliffordF417thFV 35174th01:07:4801:08:41+00:36:09
880th

1063

Joy LaceyF418thFV 5535th01:06:5601:08:42+00:35:17
881st

513

Anne EtchellsF419thFV 45101st01:06:4701:08:42+00:35:08
882nd

182

Nicola JamesF420thFV 45102ndALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:07:1801:08:45+00:35:39
883rd

1082

Edward LaneM463rdMV 40153rd01:07:5901:08:48+00:36:20
884th

573

Emma RaeF421stFV 45103rd01:07:4301:08:53+00:36:04
885th

595

Lisa BaughenF422ndFV 45104thAlj Fitness01:07:4501:08:54+00:36:06
886th

27

Laura RyderF423rdFV 35175th01:08:0301:08:57+00:36:24
887th

43

Tina RevillF424thFV 45105th01:08:1501:09:16+00:36:36
888th

534

Fay ShieberF425thFV 45106thTELFORD HARRIERS01:08:0201:09:23+00:36:23
889th

944

Emma HaydonF426thF Open110th01:08:0801:09:26+00:36:29
890th

820

Stephanie ElcockF427thFV 45107thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:08:3701:09:28+00:36:58
891st

633

Adam BroadistM464thMV 40154th01:09:0301:09:28+00:37:24
892nd

210

Helen BoardF428thF Open111st01:08:2601:09:29+00:36:47
893rd

765

Katie DobsonF429thFV 35176thLonely Goat Running Club01:08:0001:09:31+00:36:21
894th

948

Lyndsey DerryF430thFV 35177th01:08:1101:09:31+00:36:32
895th

198

Debbie AdamsF431stFV 45108thSNEYD STRIDERS01:08:5701:09:35+00:37:18
896th

460

Tessa JasperF432ndFV 45109th01:08:0201:09:38+00:36:23
897th

186

Emma NorrisF433rdF Open112nd01:08:5501:09:53+00:37:16
898th

55

Joolz HamptonF434thFV 5536thSNEYD STRIDERS01:09:1601:09:54+00:37:37
899th

1183

Diane PipeF435thFV 35178th01:08:0001:09:56+00:36:21
900th

370

Marie RobertsF436thFV 45110th01:08:5601:09:58+00:37:17
901st

406

Joanne SierzegaF437thFV 35179th01:08:4401:10:01+00:37:05
902nd

1099

John BoydM465thMV 50116th01:08:3801:10:03+00:36:59
903rd

9

Katie PringF438thFV 35180th01:08:5901:10:05+00:37:20
904th

5199

Kevin RobertM466thMV 50117th01:09:0701:10:06+00:37:28
905th

93

Samantha FarrF439thF Open113rd01:09:2901:10:08+00:37:50
906th

541

Hilary FosterF440thFV 35181st01:08:4001:10:09+00:37:01
907th

540

Robert FosterM467thMV 40155thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:08:4001:10:09+00:37:01
908th

409

Anita ClarkeF441stF Open114th01:08:5301:10:10+00:37:14
909th

1193

Jackie EdwardsF442ndFV 5537th01:08:1401:10:12+00:36:35
910th

728

Hannah TipperF443rdFV 35182nd01:08:1101:10:13+00:36:32
911st

701

Joanna HawksworthF444thFV 35183rd01:08:1101:10:13+00:36:32
912nd

809

Tammy ThompsonF445thFV 35184th01:09:1101:10:25+00:37:32
913rd

1174

Elsa DeshiereF446thF Open115th01:09:0701:10:27+00:37:28
914th

542

Jane WalkerF447thFV 35185th01:08:5601:10:30+00:37:17
915th

125

Elaine HowardF448thFV 35186th01:08:3401:10:31+00:36:55
916th

818

Suki BassiF449thFV 45111st01:09:2601:10:42+00:37:47
917th

153

Rebecca SteeleF450thFV 35187thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:08:5501:10:44+00:37:16
918th

296

Steve RouseM468thMV 40156th01:09:5401:10:46+00:38:15
919th

1163

Sarah CarterF451stFV 35188th01:09:3101:10:51+00:37:52
920th

735

Matthew WillsM469thMV 40157th01:08:5301:10:52+00:37:14
921st

734

Janet ThompsonF452ndFV 45112nd01:08:5201:10:52+00:37:13
922nd

824

Philippa LeaF453rdF Open116th01:09:0301:10:53+00:37:24
923rd

825

Lindsay DonohoeF454thFV 35189th01:09:0301:10:53+00:37:24
924th

277

Freya MooreF455thF Open117th01:09:2401:10:54+00:37:45
925th

1196

PETER KingM470thMV 6027th01:09:0801:11:00+00:37:29
926th

356

Simona IrdeF456thFV 45113rdKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:09:1801:11:01+00:37:39
927th

1195

Natalie McgibbonF457thF Open118th01:09:0901:11:02+00:37:30
928th

495

Jane JonesF458thFV 35190th01:10:0101:11:12+00:38:22
929th

133

Celeste CameronF459thFV 35191stLawley running club01:10:0501:11:14+00:38:26
930th

325

Joanne WilliamsF460thFV 35192nd01:09:5101:11:14+00:38:12
931st

132

James CameronM471stMV 40158thLawley running club01:10:0901:11:17+00:38:30
932nd

138

Stephen ReynardM472ndMV 50118thDoseley Dawdlers01:10:0901:11:17+00:38:30
933rd

468

Mary McgrathF461stFV 5538th01:10:2601:11:17+00:38:47
934th

396

Simon AdcockM473rdMV 50119th01:10:0901:11:17+00:38:30
935th

251

Sarah AshleyF462ndF Open119th01:10:0901:11:21+00:38:30
936th

979

Lucia YoungF463rdFV 35193rd01:09:2401:11:26+00:37:45
937th

901

Lena BallF464thFV 45114th01:10:3301:11:28+00:38:54
938th

1040

Shannon HurdmanF465thF Open120th380700901:10:1101:11:31+00:38:32
939th

970

Louise FlemingF466thF Open121st01:10:1401:11:31+00:38:35
940th

1148

Claire BellmanF467thFV 35194th01:10:2601:11:32+00:38:47
941st

1045

Claire CurryF468thFV 35195th01:10:3101:11:37+00:38:52
942nd

116

Robert RowleyM474thMV 6028thSNEYD STRIDERS01:11:0201:11:42+00:39:23
943rd

258

Lorraine McvinnieF469thFV 45115th01:10:1301:11:48+00:38:34
944th

359

Debbie WilsonF470thFV 45116thBADGERS01:10:2501:11:53+00:38:46
945th

698

Christopher RichardsonM475thM Open168th01:10:1101:11:58+00:38:32
946th

815

Charles JarmanM476thMV 6029thRUGELEY RUNNERS01:10:3101:12:06+00:38:52
947th

696

Joseph RichardsonM477thMV 6030th01:10:2201:12:09+00:38:43
948th

1097

Alex RichardsM478thM Open169th01:10:3501:12:13+00:38:56
949th

964

Jackie GodfreyF471stFV 5539th01:11:0201:12:16+00:39:23
950th

415

Emily BrimsonF472ndFV 35196th01:10:2001:12:21+00:38:41
951st

801

Raine EllisF473rdF Open122nd01:10:2101:12:22+00:38:42
952nd

416

Therese KeightF474thFV 35197th01:10:2501:12:25+00:38:46
953rd

847

Claire HaywoodF475thFV 35198th01:11:0301:12:31+00:39:24
954th

1069

Alice LegateF476thF Open123rd01:10:5101:12:36+00:39:12
955th

1132

Barbara MawbeyF477thFV 5540th01:11:0301:12:49+00:39:24
956th

151

Pauline CooperF478thFV 5541stSouth Derbyshire Road Runners01:11:1901:12:53+00:39:40
957th

524

Darren SmithM479thMV 40159th01:11:1501:12:58+00:39:36
958th

902

Emma Cantrill-jonesF479thF Open124th01:11:1201:13:00+00:39:33
959th

578

Gemma CharltonF480thF Open125th01:11:0801:13:03+00:39:29
960th

115

Kerry StanleyF481stFV 45117th01:12:1501:13:11+00:40:36
961st

666

Johanna WitteringF482ndFV 45118thJog Derbyshire01:11:2901:13:16+00:39:50
962nd

747

Michelle BunchF483rdFV 35199th01:11:3401:13:21+00:39:55
963rd

1140

Claire StanfordF484thFV 35200th01:11:2901:13:21+00:39:50
964th

678

Emma GoodwinF485thFV 35201st01:12:4201:13:24+00:41:03
965th

117

Chris RowleyF486thFV 5542ndSNEYD STRIDERS01:12:4801:13:27+00:41:09
966th

622

Kerrie GreeneF487thFV 35202nd01:11:2601:13:32+00:39:47
967th

911

Anthea ParkerF488thFV 35203rd01:12:1801:13:36+00:40:39
968th

985

Charlotte ManningF489thF Open126th01:13:1501:13:49+00:41:36
969th

144

Victoria CottonF490thF Open127th01:13:1601:13:49+00:41:37
970th

149

Daniel MaddockM480thMV 40160thTrentham RC01:13:1601:13:49+00:41:37
971st

260

Sara MooreF491stFV 35204th01:12:5701:13:53+00:41:18
972nd

400

Heidi HewittF492ndFV 45119th01:12:2701:13:53+00:40:48
973rd

289

Kathryn StevensonF493rdFV 35205thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:12:5001:13:54+00:41:11
974th

694

Alison RichardsonF494thFV 5543rd01:11:5201:13:57+00:40:13
975th

983

Nikki CarterF495thF Open128th01:12:5701:14:03+00:41:18
976th

984

Kerry CarterF496thF Open129th01:12:5801:14:04+00:41:19
977th

900

Chloe DughanF497thF Open130th01:13:3201:14:07+00:41:53
978th

1191

Beth MiddletonF498thF Open131st01:12:1301:14:07+00:40:34
979th

579

Nicola GibbinsF499thFV 35206th01:12:2001:14:08+00:40:41
980th

684

Vicki BaileyF500thFV 35207thFradley Ladies01:12:1201:14:12+00:40:33
981st

371

Karina BirdiF501stF Open132nd01:12:2401:14:23+00:40:45
982nd

576

Heather DunbarF502ndFV 35208th01:12:4701:14:35+00:41:08
983rd

257

Tina KnapperF503rdFV 45120th01:13:1401:14:48+00:41:35
984th

1188

Emma PrinceF504thF Open133rd01:12:5501:14:50+00:41:16
985th

457

Dani AndersonF505thF Open134th01:14:0401:14:55+00:42:25
986th

190

Claire DickinsonF506thFV 35209thSNEYD STRIDERS01:14:1901:15:14+00:42:40
987th

193

Nicola RoundF507thFV 35210thSNEYD STRIDERS01:14:1901:15:14+00:42:40
988th

168

Sarah DennisF508thFV 35211st01:13:3501:15:21+00:41:56
989th

1165

Sara HarrisonF509thFV 35212nd01:14:0401:15:27+00:42:25
990th

1171

Mark StycheM481stM Open170th01:14:0501:15:28+00:42:26
991st

675

Eve YatesF510thFV 35213rd01:14:0901:15:36+00:42:30
992nd

295

Ami GrimesF511stFV 35214th01:13:4301:15:38+00:42:04
993rd

507

Keely BlackwellF512ndFV 35215th01:14:5401:15:52+00:43:15
994th

308

Vickie BowyerF513rdFV 35216thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:14:4001:16:10+00:43:01
995th

632

Liz GunnF514thFV 45121st01:15:2101:16:20+00:43:42
996th

307

Wendy BowyerF515thFV 35217thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:14:5201:16:21+00:43:13
997th

10

Robert CherringtonM482ndMV 50120th01:15:1101:16:22+00:43:32
998th

37

Linda FarnsworthF516thFV 45122nd01:15:1101:16:22+00:43:32
999th

1175

Kelly QuirkF517thFV 35218th01:14:5701:16:22+00:43:18
1000th

650

Jennifer SmithF518thFV 35219th01:14:5701:16:23+00:43:18

You may also be interested in...

Burton 10K Road Race 10K Distance 2019-08-11 10:00:00
Staunton Harold Duathlon Junior Fun Run 2019-03-24 09:00:00
Runforjoel 5K Race Colour Blast 2019-09-08 10:00:00
The Great Northern Run 2 K Family Run 2019-05-06 05:00:00