New Years Day Run 2019

Jan
01
2019

Splits

  • 6,700 metre Row

    — ''

Race Options

Organiser

Halesowen Triathlon Club

Map

Run

Running | 2019-01-01 11:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
1st

13

Steve DixM1stAll Ages1st00:35:2400:35:24-
2nd

3

Joshua BeardsmoreM2ndAll Ages2nd00:42:3000:42:30+00:07:06
3rd

9

Junior TeamF1stAll Ages1st00:48:3600:48:36+00:13:12
4th

12

Mark EverallM3rdAll Ages3rd00:52:1400:52:14+00:16:50
5th

11

Neil SmithM4thAll Ages4th00:54:0100:54:01+00:18:37
6th

6

Adam JonesM5thAll Ages5th00:56:1200:56:12+00:20:48
7th

7

Graham HamerM6thAll Ages6th00:56:1200:56:12+00:20:48
8th

5

Christian WardM7thAll Ages7th00:56:1400:56:14+00:20:50
9th

10

Nick CartwrightM8thAll Ages8th00:57:3400:57:34+00:22:10
10th

8

Stuart D SteeleM9thAll Ages9th00:59:4800:59:48+00:24:24
1st

1438

Finn McnallyM1st25291stBRIGHTON PHOENIX00:30:3900:30:39-
2nd

1598

Jack LeitchM2nd20241stWORTHING HARRIERS00:30:3900:30:39-
3rd

1480

Andrew GreenleafM3rd35391stSERPENTINE RC00:31:1900:31:19-
4th

2634

Jonathan CornishM4th25292ndHercules Wimbledon00:31:4800:31:48-
5th

2470

Jonny EarlM5th30341stHercules Wimbledon00:32:3700:32:37-
6th

1943

Finn JohnsonM6th25293rdHercules Wimbledon00:33:1200:33:12-
7th

1571

Kevin RojasM7th35392ndBrighton & Hove City AC00:33:1900:33:19-
8th

2305

James BakerM8th40441stCHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC00:34:1700:34:17-
9th

2023

Pedro Iv+?n Carmona HernandezM9th25294th00:34:2700:34:27-
10th

1920

Craig HalseyM10th40442ndBrighton & Hove City AC00:34:3900:34:39-
11th

2603

Martin FootmanM11th35393rdWORTHING HARRIERS00:35:0300:35:03-
12th

2014

Michael William RixM12th45491stArena 8000:35:0800:35:08-
13th

1470

Jordan WinbourneM13th20242ndHedge End Running Club00:35:3000:35:30+00:00:06
14th

2223

Joseph Gonzalez-armasM14th50541st26.2 Road Runners Club00:35:3600:35:36+00:00:12
15th

2382

Mark ClaytonM15th40443rd00:36:0000:36:00+00:00:36
16th

239

Timothy DymottM16th30342ndSeaford Striders00:36:0300:36:03+00:00:39
17th

1467

Michael CaffynM17th25295thRUN ACADEMY WORTHING00:36:2100:36:21+00:00:57
18th

1970

Nicholas DawsonM18th25296thBRIGHTON PHOENIX00:36:2400:36:24+00:01:00
19th

447

Ed PlagerM19th35394th00:36:3600:36:36+00:01:12
20th

973

Jacob CannM20thU191stHorsham Blue Star Harriers00:36:4700:36:47+00:01:23
21st

1928

Maisie TraffordF1st20241stArena 8000:36:5700:36:57+00:01:33
22nd

2380

Ronnie AdamsM21st55591stNew Forest Juniors00:37:0000:37:00+00:01:36
23rd

2277

Jake SteerM22nd20243rd00:37:0300:37:03+00:01:39
24th

1466

Thomas CaffynM23rd20244thRUN ACADEMY WORTHING00:37:0800:37:08+00:01:44
25th

1028

Sean ButchersM24th25297thBRIGHTON PHOENIX00:37:1600:37:16+00:01:52
26th

1237

Jonny DaleM25th40444thBrighton & Hove City AC00:37:3600:37:36+00:02:12
27th

2379

Michael HobbsM26th25298thCrawley AC00:37:4500:37:45+00:02:21
28th

2148

Lee JennerM27th40445thWORTHING HARRIERS00:37:4500:37:45+00:02:21
29th

1310

Roger NorrisM28th40446th00:37:5100:37:51+00:02:27
30th

1136

Daegan BeaumontM29th25299thWORTHING HARRIERS00:37:5700:37:57+00:02:33
31st

2279

David SkidmoreM30th45492ndWORTHING HARRIERS00:38:1100:38:11+00:02:47
32nd

463

Christo OosthuizenM31st50542ndTone Zone Runners00:38:2300:38:23+00:02:59
33rd

2574

Helen BullerF2nd40441stWORTHING HARRIERS00:38:3300:38:33+00:03:09
34th

312

Jack PenfoldM32nd20245thTone Zone Runners00:38:4500:38:45+00:03:21
35th

1997

Tim ClarkeM33rd35395thBRIGHTON PHOENIX00:38:4700:38:47+00:03:23
36th

2420

Sam JacksonM34th252910th00:38:5200:38:52+00:03:28
37th

2439

Benn PomfrettM35th35396th00:38:5500:38:55+00:03:31
38th

1418

Jonathan WhiteM36th30343rdLancing Eagles00:39:0600:39:06+00:03:42
39th

1771

Tim JukesM37th40447thBRIGHTON PHOENIX00:39:1300:39:13+00:03:49
40th

2320

James MapleyM38th20246th00:39:1500:39:15+00:03:51
41st

2388

Nick StreetM39th50543rd00:39:1900:39:19+00:03:55
42nd

2295

Callum MillarM40th252911th00:39:2000:39:20+00:03:56
43rd

1218

Wesley EasonM41st35397th00:39:2200:39:22+00:03:58
44th

2096

Alex CuschieriM42nd252912th00:39:3300:39:33+00:04:09
45th

654

Ethan FinchamM43rdU192ndTeam Synergy00:39:3700:39:37+00:04:13
46th

1605

Neil MichelM44th35398th00:39:4100:39:41+00:04:17
47th

1991

David SlaterM45th30344th00:39:4700:39:47+00:04:23
48th

1850

Luke ProudfootM46th252913th00:39:4700:39:47+00:04:23
49th

643

Oliver DayM47th50544thBurgess Hill Runners00:39:5100:39:51+00:04:27
50th

2227

Andy RobertsM48th40448th00:39:5100:39:51+00:04:27
51st

288

Laurie ArgentM49thU193rd00:39:5300:39:53+00:04:29
52nd

1468

Darren HuntM50th40449thCRAWLEY SAINTS & SINNERS00:39:5400:39:54+00:04:30
53rd

1854

Steve AllenM51st404410th00:39:5800:39:58+00:04:34
54th

556

Rupert BedfordM52nd252914th00:40:0000:40:00+00:04:36
55th

2228

Pete O'connellM53rd55592ndHorsham Joggers00:40:0500:40:05+00:04:41
56th

867

Jonathan BabbageM54th35399thTUFF FITTY00:40:0500:40:05+00:04:41
57th

2447

Jamie CundyM55thU194thWORTHING HARRIERS00:40:1400:40:14+00:04:50
58th

468

Jason EdwardsM56th404411th00:40:1400:40:14+00:04:50
59th

1844

Joe SoltiM57th45493rdWORTHING HARRIERS00:40:1500:40:15+00:04:51
60th

2176

Josh BrooksM58thU195th00:40:1500:40:15+00:04:51
61st

1557

James MillsM59th45494th00:40:1800:40:18+00:04:54
62nd

2366

Richard SaundersM60th50545th00:40:2000:40:20+00:04:56
63rd

559

Andrew NashM61st252915th00:40:2000:40:20+00:04:56
64th

892

Toby BenhamM62nd252916th00:40:2100:40:21+00:04:57
65th

964

Bobby DilworthM63rd353910th00:40:2800:40:28+00:05:04
66th

301

Andrew BrownM64th252917th00:40:4800:40:48+00:05:24
67th

2421

Ciaran ByrneM65th20247th00:40:5000:40:50+00:05:26
68th

397

Rob SwaineM66th50546th00:40:5000:40:50+00:05:26
69th

1349

Kenny HardingM67th45495thLancing Eagles00:40:5500:40:55+00:05:31
70th

1476

Chris MorganM68th404412th00:40:5900:40:59+00:05:35
71st

2284

Chris ScottM69th404413thCITY OF PORTSMOUTH AC00:41:0900:41:09+00:05:45
72nd

2608

Suzy RushforthF3rd45491stWORTHING HARRIERS00:41:1400:41:14+00:05:50
73rd

667

Gary BlackmanM70th45496thhorley harriers00:41:1500:41:15+00:05:51
74th

1883

Stuart AdesiluM71st55593rdHorsham Joggers00:41:1600:41:16+00:05:52
75th

1888

Steve WilsonM72nd50547th00:41:1700:41:17+00:05:53
76th

1327

James Leighton-burnsM73rd404414th00:41:1900:41:19+00:05:55
77th

1560

Ryan GangloffM74th20248thUniversity of Nottingham AC00:41:2100:41:21+00:05:57
78th

2018

Andy PayneM75th55594thArena 8000:41:2300:41:23+00:05:59
79th

636

Alex WatrousM76th30345th00:41:2400:41:24+00:06:00
80th

1343

Adam WellerM77th353911th00:41:3500:41:35+00:06:11
81st

1157

Alex FinchM78th30346th00:41:3600:41:36+00:06:12
82nd

922

Geoff HicksM79th404415th00:41:4200:41:42+00:06:18
83rd

910

Owen CallaghanM80th30347th00:41:4400:41:44+00:06:20
84th

577

Chris YellingM81st404416th00:41:4500:41:45+00:06:21
85th

2427

Samuel LeitchM82ndU196thWORTHING HARRIERS00:41:4600:41:46+00:06:22
86th

893

Oliver HuntM83rd252918th00:41:4700:41:47+00:06:23
87th

1428

Antony BrownM84th50548thWORTHING HARRIERS00:41:4800:41:48+00:06:24
88th

1588

Luke MinogueM85th30348th00:41:5000:41:50+00:06:26
89th

2353

Chris LeveridgeM86th252919th00:41:5500:41:55+00:06:31
90th

2027

Chris JarrettM87th353912th00:41:5700:41:57+00:06:33
91st

167

Will GreenM88th353913thHorsham Joggers00:41:5700:41:57+00:06:33
92nd

759

Robert ShalloeM89th45497thBurgess Hill Runners00:41:5800:41:58+00:06:34
93rd

2518

Vladimir MatejikM90th55595th00:42:0200:42:02+00:06:38
94th

1111

Cameron MclatchieM91st353914thWORTHING HARRIERS00:42:0300:42:03+00:06:39
95th

2139

Ollie SpragueM92ndU197th00:42:0400:42:04+00:06:40
96th

2620

Mark RangeM93rd404417th00:42:1300:42:13+00:06:49
97th

1937

Rhian MaleF4th25291st00:42:1300:42:13+00:06:49
98th

1162

David BlakeM94th353915thIsle Of Wight Road Runners Ac00:42:1700:42:17+00:06:53
99th

1691

Josie DadeF5th35391stBRIGHTON PHOENIX00:42:1800:42:18+00:06:54
100th

2367

Sam BaarsM95th30349th00:42:2000:42:20+00:06:56
101st

1666

Jonathan LambM96th45498thBRIGHTON PHOENIX00:42:2800:42:28+00:07:04
102nd

603

Richard BurgessM97th404418th00:42:3000:42:30+00:07:06
103rd

1251

Noel CookM98th404419thMikkeller Running Club Brighton00:42:3100:42:31+00:07:07
104th

874

Malcolm FooterM99th50549thHorsham Joggers00:42:3300:42:33+00:07:09
105th

751

Mark SasoM100th353916th00:42:3600:42:36+00:07:12
106th

1317

Paul WoodM101st404420th00:42:4000:42:40+00:07:16
107th

852

Ivan CatterwellM102nd45499th00:42:4100:42:41+00:07:17
108th

1319

Michael OsmonM103rd252920thWorthing Striders00:42:4100:42:41+00:07:17
109th

2316

Harry StandingM104th252921st00:42:4700:42:47+00:07:23
110th

2191

Paul HurleyM105th404421stWorthing Striders00:42:5200:42:52+00:07:28
111st

2487

Sundeep KalsiM106th454910thCrawley AC00:42:5200:42:52+00:07:28
112nd

980

Megan GriffithsF6th20242nd00:42:5700:42:57+00:07:33
113rd

1551

Michael Hodson-priorM107th353917th00:42:5900:42:59+00:07:35
114th

1046

Simon NottageM108th404422nd00:43:0100:43:01+00:07:37
115th

837

Matt JohnsonM109th303410th00:43:0500:43:05+00:07:41
116th

2224

Travis EylesM110th252922ndHove Hornets00:43:0700:43:07+00:07:43
117th

949

Jack LloydM111st252923rdWORTHING HARRIERS00:43:0800:43:08+00:07:44
118th

2356

Alex SpenderM112nd454911th00:43:1500:43:15+00:07:51
119th

1256

Ben AthertonM113rd252924th00:43:1500:43:15+00:07:51
120th

1501

Richard NewmanM114th303411th00:43:1500:43:15+00:07:51
121st

1973

Greg YoungM115th454912thArena 8000:43:2000:43:20+00:07:56
122nd

274

Stephen CollettM116th505410th00:43:2100:43:21+00:07:57
123rd

1259

Stuart BryningM117th454913th00:43:2500:43:25+00:08:01
124th

2630

Ben ParsonsM118th252925th00:43:2500:43:25+00:08:01
125th

765

Sarah RobertsF7th25292nd00:43:2600:43:26+00:08:02
126th

1890

David LewisM119th303412th00:43:2800:43:28+00:08:04
127th

2410

Simon GrundyM120th454914thRUN ACADEMY WORTHING00:43:3000:43:30+00:08:06
128th

1726

Chris JamesM121st353918thVICTORY AC00:43:3200:43:32+00:08:08
129th

2352

Colin CrawfordM122nd505411th00:43:3200:43:32+00:08:08
130th

2455

Matthew CourtM123rd505412th00:43:3600:43:36+00:08:12
131st

2133

Shirley MilesF8th40442nd00:43:3700:43:37+00:08:13
132nd

331

Harry SageM124thU198thCHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC00:43:3700:43:37+00:08:13
133rd

2184

David VealeM125th505413th00:43:4000:43:40+00:08:16
134th

378

Daniel SoderholmM126th353919th00:43:4100:43:41+00:08:17
135th

753

Christine CawteF9th30341st00:43:4200:43:42+00:08:18
136th

891

Nicholas ParrishM127th505414thLewes Ac00:43:4400:43:44+00:08:20
137th

1542

John DolaghanM128th404423rd00:43:4600:43:46+00:08:22
138th

1704

Travis GolbeyM129th454915th00:43:5500:43:55+00:08:31
139th

344

Adam ThomsonM130th454916th00:43:5600:43:56+00:08:32
140th

2689

Leanne MeredithF10th30342ndKent AC00:43:5700:43:57+00:08:33
141st

2508

Nathan BarkerM131st404424thWORTHING HARRIERS00:43:5800:43:58+00:08:34
142nd

575

Mike HowardM132nd454917thHove Hornets00:44:0500:44:05+00:08:41
143rd

717

Oliver JonesM133rd454918thBurgess Hill Runners00:44:0700:44:07+00:08:43
144th

233

Katie WrightF11th35392ndArena 8000:44:0800:44:08+00:08:44
145th

1406

Matthew WebbM134th303413thHove Hornets00:44:0900:44:09+00:08:45
146th

1581

Stewart DeanM135th252926th00:44:0900:44:09+00:08:45
147th

2199

John CrayfordM136th454919th00:44:1200:44:12+00:08:48
148th

1819

Reg ShirleyM137th60641stGORING ROAD RUNNERS00:44:1400:44:14+00:08:50
149th

1527

Charlie BulledM138th252927th00:44:1500:44:15+00:08:51
150th

2020

Dan BateupM139th252928th00:44:1800:44:18+00:08:54
151st

2213

Bradley LewisM140th353920th00:44:1900:44:19+00:08:55
152nd

2638

Adam JuddM141st20249th00:44:2000:44:20+00:08:56
153rd

773

Gary HolfordM142nd55596th00:44:2200:44:22+00:08:58
154th

2241

Tyler SladeM143rd353921st00:44:2300:44:23+00:08:59
155th

1902

Anthony HartM144th353922nd00:44:2300:44:23+00:08:59
156th

2187

Daniel DuncanM145th303414th00:44:2400:44:24+00:09:00
157th

1469

Claire PageF12th35393rd00:44:2700:44:27+00:09:03
158th

1804

Mark StuartM146th404425th00:44:3000:44:30+00:09:06
159th

2500

Joe DaviesM147th404426thWorthing Striders00:44:3200:44:32+00:09:08
160th

698

Esther FairF13th35394th00:44:3500:44:35+00:09:11
161st

687

Michael HillM148th65691stDatchet Dashers00:44:3600:44:36+00:09:12
162nd

464

Sophie TerryF14th25293rdARUNNERS00:44:3800:44:38+00:09:14
163rd

710

Joe SpencerM149th303415th00:44:3800:44:38+00:09:14
164th

1952

Phil RobinsonM150th55597thSeaford Striders00:44:3900:44:39+00:09:15
165th

229

John BrewsterM151st353923rd00:44:4400:44:44+00:09:20
166th

2478

Ciaran MoynanM152nd252929th00:44:4500:44:45+00:09:21
167th

2384

Chris GallagherM153rd404427thTone Zone Runners00:44:4600:44:46+00:09:22
168th

2292

Mark Odiawo DeamerM154th505415th00:44:4700:44:47+00:09:23
169th

2617

David KempM155th60642ndArena 8000:44:4800:44:48+00:09:24
170th

392

David HumphreysM156th252930th00:44:4800:44:48+00:09:24
171st

2114

Arron TullyM157th404428th00:44:4800:44:48+00:09:24
172nd

205

Adam BrennandM158th454920th00:44:5100:44:51+00:09:27
173rd

1267

James RavenhillM159th353924th00:44:5300:44:53+00:09:29
174th

2482

Zac HurstM160th202410th00:44:5400:44:54+00:09:30
175th

1242

Craig LynchM161st353925th00:45:0400:45:04+00:09:40
176th

1409

Alan BaughanM162nd303416th00:45:0500:45:05+00:09:41
177th

1994

Brett SwannM163rd303417thWORTHING HARRIERS00:45:0600:45:06+00:09:42
178th

1782

Graeme BanksM164th353926th00:45:0600:45:06+00:09:42
179th

2627

Leon DuryM165th303418th00:45:0900:45:09+00:09:45
180th

1434

Mark DaviesM166th404429th00:45:0900:45:09+00:09:45
181st

2281

Tossou Edem AtchouM167th303419th00:45:0900:45:09+00:09:45
182nd

1922

Peter CrossM168th60643rdBelgrave Harriers00:45:1000:45:10+00:09:46
183rd

2644

Gabriel SymondsM169thU199thWORTHING HARRIERS00:45:1100:45:11+00:09:47
184th

1410

Dean SandersM170th55598th00:45:1400:45:14+00:09:50
185th

2515

Flynn JefferyM171st202411th00:45:1500:45:15+00:09:51
186th

1330

Christopher LuesleyM172nd353927thRUN ACADEMY WORTHING00:45:1600:45:16+00:09:52
187th

470

Finlay BurchettM173rd202412thHorsham Joggers00:45:1600:45:16+00:09:52
188th

2013

Jason ArmandM174th404430th00:45:1600:45:16+00:09:52
189th

1042

Kevin CrossM175th505416thBurgess Hill Runners00:45:1700:45:17+00:09:53
190th

1681

Amy SkelceyF15th30343rd00:45:1800:45:18+00:09:54
191st

2034

Robert GattoniM176th353928thArena 8000:45:1800:45:18+00:09:54
192nd

984

Justin DunstanM177th353929th00:45:1900:45:19+00:09:55
193rd

2265

Carolyn StapelyF16th35395thTone Zone Runners00:45:2000:45:20+00:09:56
194th

2619

Joe GoodrichM178th303420th00:45:2000:45:20+00:09:56
195th

264

Darren HaleM179th454921stbrighton tri club00:45:2200:45:22+00:09:58
196th

1076

Oliver DewdneyM180th252931stBurgess Hill Runners00:45:2300:45:23+00:09:59
197th

1906

Lucy RichardsonF17thU191stArena 8000:45:2400:45:24+00:10:00
198th

1376

Colin MckailM181st454922nd00:45:2400:45:24+00:10:00
199th

607

Jack MumfordM182nd202413th00:45:3200:45:32+00:10:08
200th

1138

John HubbardM183rd55599th00:45:3200:45:32+00:10:08
201st

2329

Gavin PuttockM184th404431st00:45:3300:45:33+00:10:09
202nd

2341

Marcus HammertonM185th454923rdCHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC00:45:3500:45:35+00:10:11
203rd

1081

Matthew McneilM186th252932nd00:45:3600:45:36+00:10:12
204th

278

Jacob TupperM187thU1910th00:45:4000:45:40+00:10:16
205th

2217

Szmyon DobrowolskiM188th252933rd00:45:4000:45:40+00:10:16
206th

2053

Robert YoungM189th454924th00:45:4100:45:41+00:10:17
207th

2159

Melissa LazenbyF18th30344thRogue Runners00:45:4300:45:43+00:10:19
208th

1842

Barry PaineM190th60644thWORTHING HARRIERS00:45:4600:45:46+00:10:22
209th

2041

Matthew GreenM191st252934th00:45:4600:45:46+00:10:22
210th

2163

Dani PriceF19th30345thARUNNERS00:45:4700:45:47+00:10:23
211st

1634

Graham JennerM192nd505417th00:45:4700:45:47+00:10:23
212nd

1496

James MatthewsM193rd353930th00:45:5000:45:50+00:10:26
213rd

782

Adam KrcalM194th303421st00:45:5100:45:51+00:10:27
214th

176

Alan FryM195th454925thBurgess Hill Runners00:45:5200:45:52+00:10:28
215th

842

Nick WilliamsM196th505418th00:45:5300:45:53+00:10:29
216th

628

Keith TurnerM197th505419thArena 8000:45:5500:45:55+00:10:31
217th

1225

Ollie HydeM198th252935th00:45:5500:45:55+00:10:31
218th

806

James RobertsM199th404432ndArena 8000:45:5500:45:55+00:10:31
219th

1718

Andrew BishopM200th505420thBurgess Hill Runners00:45:5600:45:56+00:10:32
220th

2185

Colin MooreM201st353931st00:45:5600:45:56+00:10:32
221st

1626

Jonathan HollandM202nd303422ndhorley harriers00:45:5800:45:58+00:10:34
222nd

341

Ruth MarsellaF20th45492nd00:45:5800:45:58+00:10:34
223rd

1896

Indy LewisF21st25294th00:46:0300:46:03+00:10:39
224th

1619

Isobel MuirF22nd40443rdArena 8000:46:0300:46:03+00:10:39
225th

1768

Harvey StephensM203rd505421st00:46:0300:46:03+00:10:39
226th

895

Christian PowellM204th404433rd00:46:0600:46:06+00:10:42
227th

1169

Katy StathamF23rd40444th00:46:0800:46:08+00:10:44
228th

457

Jim TurnerM205th65692nd00:46:1500:46:15+00:10:51
229th

1969

Clare BartlettF24th40445th00:46:1600:46:16+00:10:52
230th

499

Paul MartinM206th404434thTUFF FITTY00:46:1900:46:19+00:10:55
231st

2324

Chris AldenM207th404435thBurgess Hill Runners00:46:2000:46:20+00:10:56
232nd

2613

Reuben OmoluM208th202414th00:46:2100:46:21+00:10:57
233rd

202

Joseph O-çöcallaghanM209th252936th00:46:2200:46:22+00:10:58
234th

1805

Richard WoodM210th454926th00:46:2400:46:24+00:11:00
235th

715

Andy StentM211st454927th00:46:2600:46:26+00:11:02
236th

1800

Stephen BellM212nd303423rd00:46:2800:46:28+00:11:04
237th

1801

Paul ElvidgeM213rd404436th00:46:2800:46:28+00:11:04
238th

1635

Mick GarrityM214th454928th00:46:2900:46:29+00:11:05
239th

2203

Christian BoneM215th404437th00:46:3000:46:30+00:11:06
240th

2552

Tom RufflesM216th353932nd00:46:3300:46:33+00:11:09
241st

1236

Stuart MalsterM217th404438th00:46:3300:46:33+00:11:09
242nd

349

Nigel DaviesM218th555910th00:46:3500:46:35+00:11:11
243rd

552

Alex LewisM219th252937th00:46:3700:46:37+00:11:13
244th

726

Lee WalkerM220th353933rdRUN ACADEMY WORTHING00:46:3800:46:38+00:11:14
245th

803

Martin DarlisonM221st505422ndWearetri00:46:4000:46:40+00:11:16
246th

1739

Ed BellM222nd404439th00:46:4100:46:41+00:11:17
247th

749

Paul Da VallM223rd454929th00:46:4200:46:42+00:11:18
248th

1680

Andrew PuttickM224th404440th00:46:4300:46:43+00:11:19
249th

1695

Michael ChambersM225th252938th00:46:4700:46:47+00:11:23
250th

462

Emma Leeson McmanusF25th25295th00:46:4700:46:47+00:11:23
251st

1388

John ThompsonM226th555911thArena 8000:46:4700:46:47+00:11:23
252nd

2520

Daniel GreenM227th505423rd00:46:4800:46:48+00:11:24
253rd

1102

Russell HughesM228th353934thWORTHING HARRIERS00:46:5100:46:51+00:11:27
254th

2104

Sam DowerM229th252939th00:46:5400:46:54+00:11:30
255th

2011

Neil WatsonM230th303424th00:46:5600:46:56+00:11:32
256th

2535

Daren LeonardM231st505424th00:46:5700:46:57+00:11:33
257th

894

Mark MellishM232nd505425thRUN ACADEMY WORTHING00:46:5800:46:58+00:11:34
258th

306

Laura GrimwoodF26th30346th00:46:5900:46:59+00:11:35
259th

2471

Kiley SteerM233rd454930th00:47:0000:47:00+00:11:36
260th

2338

Louis ParsonsM234th252940th00:47:0000:47:00+00:11:36
261st

2306

Enriqur MartinM235th505426th00:47:0200:47:02+00:11:38
262nd

2539

Juliette ReaderF27th20243rdTUFF FITTY00:47:0200:47:02+00:11:38
263rd

638

Ed TysonM236th202415th00:47:0200:47:02+00:11:38
264th

226

Catalin GeorgescuM237th303425th00:47:0200:47:02+00:11:38
265th

367

Barry WallerM238th70741stWORTHING HARRIERS00:47:0300:47:03+00:11:39
266th

2698

Mel EnglishF28th25296thArena 8000:47:0300:47:03+00:11:39
267th

1919

Craig RobertsM239th303426th00:47:0300:47:03+00:11:39
268th

1513

Richard ErdelyiM240th303427th00:47:0500:47:05+00:11:41
269th

583

Nigel TurleyM241st555912th00:47:0600:47:06+00:11:42
270th

2285

Sam PlayfordM242nd303428th00:47:0600:47:06+00:11:42
271st

2468

Owen DaviesM243rd454931st00:47:0700:47:07+00:11:43
272nd

2685

Sophie MulliganF29th30347th00:47:0800:47:08+00:11:44
273rd

1851

Tristan CourtM244th454932nd00:47:1000:47:10+00:11:46
274th

2273

Shelley DodmanF30th35396th00:47:1000:47:10+00:11:46
275th

2509

Danny FirthM245th303429thHASTINGS RUNNERS00:47:1000:47:10+00:11:46
276th

2647

Peter ByrneM246th404441st00:47:1200:47:12+00:11:48
277th

2678

Nigel SinonM247th404442nd00:47:1300:47:13+00:11:49
278th

1207

Andrew MooreM248th454933rdCHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC00:47:1400:47:14+00:11:50
279th

1621

David RogersM249th404443rdRUN ACADEMY WORTHING00:47:1400:47:14+00:11:50
280th

2563

John BatemanM250th60645th00:47:1400:47:14+00:11:50
281st

2067

Craig BainesM251st353935th00:47:1400:47:14+00:11:50
282nd

1827

Mark VenisM252nd404444th00:47:1400:47:14+00:11:50
283rd

1671

Andrew DeightonM253rd505427thTunbridge Wells Harriers00:47:1500:47:15+00:11:51
284th

2169

Ciaran BowlerM254th303430th00:47:1600:47:16+00:11:52
285th

2490

Cole NixonM255th252941st00:47:1800:47:18+00:11:54
286th

1355

Isabel AndersonF31st35397thBRIGHTON PHOENIX00:47:1800:47:18+00:11:54
287th

364

Richard PottonM256th404445th00:47:1800:47:18+00:11:54
288th

2625

Christopher LeachM257th404446th00:47:2200:47:22+00:11:58
289th

1303

Staurt BendallM258th353936thChicks fitness00:47:2200:47:22+00:11:58
290th

593

Stuart CondieM259th60646thBurgess Hill Runners00:47:2300:47:23+00:11:59
291st

399

Tom BravoM260th252942nd00:47:2400:47:24+00:12:00
292nd

1181

Chris DyerM261st404447th00:47:2400:47:24+00:12:00
293rd

1350

Lee WardenM262nd404448th00:47:2500:47:25+00:12:01
294th

2238

Andrew WitheyM263rd252943rd00:47:2600:47:26+00:12:02
295th

1676

David BashfordM264th404449th00:47:2700:47:27+00:12:03
296th

2343

Andy Taylor-bettsM265th303431st00:47:2800:47:28+00:12:04
297th

2402

Ryan TylerM266th303432nd00:47:2900:47:29+00:12:05
298th

1784

Claire RutherfordF32nd40446th00:47:2900:47:29+00:12:05
299th

827

Stuart WranglesM267th303433rd00:47:3100:47:31+00:12:07
300th

841

Richard FrostM268th454934th00:47:3600:47:36+00:12:12
301st

1503

John ArmanM269th353937th00:47:3700:47:37+00:12:13
302nd

2401

Connor BayleyM270th202416th00:47:3700:47:37+00:12:13
303rd

418

Claire MccannF33rd40447thWORTHING HARRIERS00:47:3700:47:37+00:12:13
304th

286

Amy GamblinF34thU192ndBrighton & Hove City AC00:47:3800:47:38+00:12:14
305th

2315

James TicehurstM271st303434th00:47:4100:47:41+00:12:17
306th

1184

Sean WalshM272nd505428th00:47:4200:47:42+00:12:18
307th

2383

Ian BayleyM273rd505429thTone Zone Runners00:47:4200:47:42+00:12:18
308th

2451

Adam TysonM274th404450thWorthing Striders00:47:4200:47:42+00:12:18
309th

1617

Sarah ZacalF35th35398th00:47:4200:47:42+00:12:18
310th

1063

Jon RheaultM275th404451st00:47:4300:47:43+00:12:19
311st

2519

Kirsty BarnesF36th30348th00:47:4400:47:44+00:12:20
312nd

2547

Kevin ChapmanM276th454935th00:47:4700:47:47+00:12:23
313rd

1845

Darren DaltonM277th454936th00:47:4900:47:49+00:12:25
314th

1484

Gavin ThomasM278th454937th00:47:5000:47:50+00:12:26
315th

2433

Rob StanwayM279th505430thLewes Ac00:47:5300:47:53+00:12:29
316th

1965

Tony BlaydenM280th555913thLancing Eagles00:47:5400:47:54+00:12:30
317th

2505

Julius BrinkworthM281st505431st00:47:5400:47:54+00:12:30
318th

152

Dominic HarrisM282nd404452nd00:47:5400:47:54+00:12:30
319th

291

Matthew ThomasM283rd353938th00:47:5500:47:55+00:12:31
320th

1122

Steve PigottM284th454938th00:47:5700:47:57+00:12:33
321st

299

Lee GibbsM285th404453rd00:47:5900:47:59+00:12:35
322nd

1453

Kevin GardnerM286th404454th00:48:0100:48:01+00:12:37
323rd

1734

Paul DurrantM287th454939thWorthing Striders00:48:0500:48:05+00:12:41
324th

215

Tshepho MatiM288th454940thBurgess Hill Runners00:48:0500:48:05+00:12:41
325th

1628

Emma WilliamsF37th45493rd00:48:1000:48:10+00:12:46
326th

182

Neil BarnesM289th505432nd00:48:1200:48:12+00:12:48
327th

846

Andrew NeavesM290th555914th00:48:1300:48:13+00:12:49
328th

251

Nick Jackson-smithM291st505433rdHove Hornets00:48:1400:48:14+00:12:50
329th

2637

Mike BrewerM292nd505434thSutton Runners00:48:1400:48:14+00:12:50
330th

623

Callum CarterM293rd202417th00:48:1800:48:18+00:12:54
331st

1014

David TaylourM294th454941st00:48:1900:48:19+00:12:55
332nd

1662

Luke TomsettM295th202418th00:48:1900:48:19+00:12:55
333rd

1825

Jon MayesM296th404455th00:48:2100:48:21+00:12:57
334th

1692

Liam BarnettM297th252944th00:48:2200:48:22+00:12:58
335th

1694

Annette MaynardF38th45494thBurgess Hill Runners00:48:2200:48:22+00:12:58
336th

1009

Jack HaywardM298th202419th00:48:2400:48:24+00:13:00
337th

665

Ryan LilleywhiteM299th252945th00:48:2500:48:25+00:13:01
338th

2019

Richard ClowesM300th404456th00:48:2500:48:25+00:13:01
339th

2428

Ben HuntM301st303435th00:48:2500:48:25+00:13:01
340th

2543

Michael FairsM302nd303436th00:48:2600:48:26+00:13:02
341st

2209

Jamie TaylorM303rd353939th00:48:2700:48:27+00:13:03
342nd

263

Lorraine HaleF39th45495thArena 8000:48:2700:48:27+00:13:03
343rd

2215

Lee GulliverM304th404457thWORTHING HARRIERS00:48:2900:48:29+00:13:05
344th

1730

Patrick HimeM305th353940th00:48:3000:48:30+00:13:06
345th

1103

Richard WebberM306th303437th00:48:3300:48:33+00:13:09
346th

1566

Nick WardM307th454942nd00:48:3600:48:36+00:13:12
347th

2636

Ross FlynnM308th404458th00:48:3700:48:37+00:13:13
348th

1590

Neil GassonM309th353941st00:48:3700:48:37+00:13:13
349th

141

Dave FarrM310th404459th00:48:3900:48:39+00:13:15
350th

2166

Matt LayM311st202420th00:48:3900:48:39+00:13:15
351st

1759

Mal PreeceM312nd555915th00:48:3900:48:39+00:13:15
352nd

538

Thomas GambleM313rd252946th00:48:3900:48:39+00:13:15
353rd

1050

Rick BuddM314th505435th00:48:4100:48:41+00:13:17
354th

1791

Sam GrittM315th303438th00:48:4200:48:42+00:13:18
355th

1109

Carlos LosaM316th353942nd00:48:4300:48:43+00:13:19
356th

2633

Matthew ChapmanM317th404460th00:48:4400:48:44+00:13:20
357th

2220

Mark DuncanM318th454943rd00:48:4400:48:44+00:13:20
358th

1665

Sophie CarterF40th20244th00:48:4500:48:45+00:13:21
359th

259

Dave CurtisM319th353943rd00:48:4700:48:47+00:13:23
360th

2336

David LewisM320th353944th00:48:4800:48:48+00:13:24
361st

1862

Dan PowellM321st252947th00:48:4900:48:49+00:13:25
362nd

2573

Martyn Clarke-jonesM322nd505436th00:48:5200:48:52+00:13:28
363rd

950

Ian HarcourtM323rd505437th00:48:5300:48:53+00:13:29
364th

1865

Rob WylieM324th454944th00:48:5400:48:54+00:13:30
365th

1786

Adam HuntM325th353945th00:48:5400:48:54+00:13:30
366th

723

Paul PhillipsM326th505438th00:48:5500:48:55+00:13:31
367th

1213

Tim O'callaghanM327th353946th00:48:5600:48:56+00:13:32
368th

1535

Alison MooreF41st25297thBRIGHTON PHOENIX00:48:5700:48:57+00:13:33
369th

1239

Glenn PenfoldM328th454945thTone Zone Runners00:48:5800:48:58+00:13:34
370th

279

James BonifaceM329th404461stHorsham Joggers00:48:5800:48:58+00:13:34
371st

750

Greg HeadM330th353947th00:49:0100:49:01+00:13:37
372nd

971

Dani BattersbyF42nd30349th00:49:0100:49:01+00:13:37
373rd

1580

Dany PerocheauM331st404462nd00:49:0300:49:03+00:13:39
374th

2181

Niall MccavanaM332nd202421st00:49:0300:49:03+00:13:39
375th

2445

Harry DegiovanniM333rd202422nd00:49:0400:49:04+00:13:40
376th

1577

Martin ThomasM334th555916th00:49:0400:49:04+00:13:40
377th

1171

Terry HeathM335th454946thLancing Eagles00:49:0600:49:06+00:13:42
378th

1521

Andrew HarroldM336th404463rd00:49:0600:49:06+00:13:42
379th

1815

Serdin SimM337th555917th00:49:0900:49:09+00:13:45
380th

1318

Aleksandr MaznovM338th555918th00:49:0900:49:09+00:13:45
381st

2256

Duncan KayM339th505439th00:49:1000:49:10+00:13:46
382nd

1963

Geoff FisherM340th65693rdHorsham Joggers00:49:1100:49:11+00:13:47
383rd

2533

David HarbageM341st353948th00:49:1100:49:11+00:13:47
384th

772

Ben LewisM342nd252948thWORTHING HARRIERS00:49:1500:49:15+00:13:51
385th

1921

Jason DennyM343rd454947th00:49:1500:49:15+00:13:51
386th

1793

James WhiteM344th303439thBRIGHTON PHOENIX00:49:1600:49:16+00:13:52
387th

2079

Chris JonesM345th404464th00:49:1600:49:16+00:13:52
388th

1988

Warwick TrumperM346thU1911thCHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC00:49:1700:49:17+00:13:53
389th

2314

Emily WebsterF43rd35399th00:49:1700:49:17+00:13:53
390th

1507

Graham GunnM347th60647thWORTHING HARRIERS00:49:1800:49:18+00:13:54
391st

1346

Adam WhittleM348th404465th00:49:1800:49:18+00:13:54
392nd

287

Lee ArgentM349th454948thRUN ACADEMY WORTHING00:49:1900:49:19+00:13:55
393rd

1532

Simon CookeM350th555919th00:49:2100:49:21+00:13:57
394th

2344

Julian RobertsM351st454949th00:49:2100:49:21+00:13:57
395th

1054

Nicholas FrancisM352nd252949th00:49:2200:49:22+00:13:58
396th

1918

Edd HeyneM353rd202423rd00:49:2300:49:23+00:13:59
397th

930

Julia GriggsF44th40448thELVET STRIDERS00:49:2400:49:24+00:14:00
398th

2229

Val PurnellF45th55591stHorsham Joggers00:49:2600:49:26+00:14:02
399th

927

Jack HobbsM354th202424th00:49:2800:49:28+00:14:04
400th

1426

Mark CardM355th454950thRUN ACADEMY WORTHING00:49:2800:49:28+00:14:04
401st

2248

Tim MarshallsayM356th353949thLancing Eagles00:49:2800:49:28+00:14:04
402nd

1837

Simon MeadM357th454951st00:49:3000:49:30+00:14:06
403rd

1276

Kristina HineF46th303410thArena 8000:49:3000:49:30+00:14:06
404th

755

Steve BradleyM358th454952nd00:49:3100:49:31+00:14:07
405th

2083

Neil HarrisonM359th454953rdhorley harriers00:49:3100:49:31+00:14:07
406th

2131

Chris EllisM360th252950th00:49:3200:49:32+00:14:08
407th

2298

James MillenM361st454954thPORTSLADE HEDGEHOPPERS00:49:3200:49:32+00:14:08
408th

1727

Michael BeckmannM362nd454955th00:49:3300:49:33+00:14:09
409th

1867

Kate CooperF47th45496thTUFF FITTY00:49:3300:49:33+00:14:09
410th

1273

Ian WalkerM363rd454956th00:49:3400:49:34+00:14:10
411st

2426

Graham SalterM364th505440th00:49:3400:49:34+00:14:10
412nd

941

Justin EtkinM365th454957thBRT Bexhill Runners and Triathletes00:49:3500:49:35+00:14:11
413rd

2106

James O'neillM366th353950th00:49:3600:49:36+00:14:12
414th

2255

Dave LuffM367th555920th00:49:3700:49:37+00:14:13
415th

1268

Laurence WilsonM368th353951st00:49:3700:49:37+00:14:13
416th

1098

Philip ClappM369th404466th00:49:3700:49:37+00:14:13
417th

916

Christina AllcockF48th20245th00:49:3700:49:37+00:14:13
418th

266

Huw ChalkerM370th353952nd00:49:4100:49:41+00:14:17
419th

1061

Darren ArmstrongM371st505441st00:49:4200:49:42+00:14:18
420th

2557

Jacqueline HumbertF49th45497th00:49:4200:49:42+00:14:18
421st

1458

Matthew BruntonM372nd353953rd00:49:4200:49:42+00:14:18
422nd

2138

Steve SpragueM373rd404467th00:49:4300:49:43+00:14:19
423rd

150

Hung QuachM374th505442nd00:49:4400:49:44+00:14:20
424th

1408

Gareth LedbetterM375th505443rd00:49:4400:49:44+00:14:20
425th

875

Scott PrattM376th252951st00:49:4400:49:44+00:14:20
426th

2438

Christopher BlackmanM377th454958th00:49:4500:49:45+00:14:21
427th

216

Tlou MatiF50th40449thBurgess Hill Runners00:49:4900:49:49+00:14:25
428th

2432

Ian PearceM378th454959th00:49:5000:49:50+00:14:26
429th

1069

Will SavageM379th252952ndTunbridge Wells Triathlon Club00:49:5000:49:50+00:14:26
430th

1731

Richard LlambiasM380th505444th00:49:5000:49:50+00:14:26
431st

995

Aurelie BrownF51st20246th00:49:5200:49:52+00:14:28
432nd

196

Tara WebsterF52nd353910th00:49:5300:49:53+00:14:29
433rd

208

Andy ReburnM381st454960th00:49:5300:49:53+00:14:29
434th

2570

Ian MulryM382nd454961st00:49:5400:49:54+00:14:30
435th

1511

Stephen WhittleM383rd404468th00:49:5500:49:55+00:14:31
436th

2495

Tim MillerM384th555921st00:49:5500:49:55+00:14:31
437th

2422

James PotterM385th303440th00:49:5700:49:57+00:14:33
438th

2247

Wayne KenwardM386th555922nd00:50:0000:50:00+00:14:36
439th

1713

Matthew ParrattM387th353954th00:50:0100:50:01+00:14:37
440th

857

Steve TurnerM388th555923rd00:50:0200:50:02+00:14:38
441st

2347

Steve SharpM389th404469th00:50:0600:50:06+00:14:42
442nd

2413

Lorna HackettF53rd25298thWORTHING HARRIERS00:50:1000:50:10+00:14:46
443rd

1911

Paul PenkethM390th555924th00:50:1100:50:11+00:14:47
444th

1417

Guy MedleyM391st505445th00:50:1100:50:11+00:14:47
445th

1824

Louise HutchinsonF54th404410th00:50:1200:50:12+00:14:48
446th

1823

Ashleigh HewsonM392nd454962nd00:50:1200:50:12+00:14:48
447th

1859

Darren HedgesM393rd505446th00:50:1300:50:13+00:14:49
448th

1386

Emma SmithF55th303411th00:50:1500:50:15+00:14:51
449th

1018

Mick PagetM394th65694th00:50:1600:50:16+00:14:52
450th

2497

Danny MasseyM395th303441st00:50:1600:50:16+00:14:52
451st

1746

Jason ThackerayM396th454963rd00:50:1700:50:17+00:14:53
452nd

1323

Adrian SharpM397th454964th00:50:1800:50:18+00:14:54
453rd

979

Samuel PriceM398thU1912th00:50:1900:50:19+00:14:55
454th

981

Charlie ThurgoodM399th202425th00:50:2100:50:21+00:14:57
455th

640

Callum BunkerM400th252953rd00:50:2200:50:22+00:14:58
456th

2448

Paul MalingM401st454965th00:50:2300:50:23+00:14:59
457th

136

Kevin MilesM402nd454966th00:50:2400:50:24+00:15:00
458th

1448

Paul CurtisM403rd353955th00:50:2500:50:25+00:15:01
459th

1035

Katia VamvakitiF56th45498th00:50:2700:50:27+00:15:03
460th

2028

Gemma MorrisF57th303412th00:50:2700:50:27+00:15:03
461st

918

Kate McdonaldF58th303413thHove Hornets00:50:2800:50:28+00:15:04
462nd

2038

Mark MackrellM404th404470th00:50:3100:50:31+00:15:07
463rd

730

Steve FarmerM405th454967th00:50:3200:50:32+00:15:08
464th

1238

Stuart RhodesM406th303442nd00:50:3200:50:32+00:15:08
465th

1443

Ian PuttockM407th454968thARUNNERS00:50:3200:50:32+00:15:08
466th

302

Sarah KellyF59th45499th00:50:3600:50:36+00:15:12
467th

235

Graeme FraserM408th404471st00:50:3800:50:38+00:15:14
468th

1741

Chris GlanfieldM409th252954thHaywards Heath Harriers00:50:3900:50:39+00:15:15
469th

2601

Graham SmithM410th454969thSeaford Striders00:50:4000:50:40+00:15:16
470th

2210

Rachael FenwickF60th303414thHaslemere Borders AC00:50:4100:50:41+00:15:17
471st

1537

Simonetta D-çöarienzo-coleF61st50541stSTEYNING AC00:50:4300:50:43+00:15:19
472nd

1209

Steve HenningsM411st505447thWITHAM RC00:50:4300:50:43+00:15:19
473rd

2607

Johnny TurnbullM412nd303443rd00:50:4500:50:45+00:15:21
474th

2325

Jon RoobottomM413rd353956th00:50:4600:50:46+00:15:22
475th

2396

Edward RichardsonM414th353957th00:50:4700:50:47+00:15:23
476th

1565

Marie HobdenF62nd404411th00:50:4800:50:48+00:15:24
477th

1856

Mark FuhrmannM415th454970th00:50:4900:50:49+00:15:25
478th

720

Christina ClarkeF63rd454910th00:50:4900:50:49+00:15:25
479th

2371

John PalmerM416th505448thBurgess Hill Runners00:50:4900:50:49+00:15:25
480th

870

Russell DraytonM417th353958th00:50:5000:50:50+00:15:26
481st

1661

Steve MantM418th404472ndRUN ACADEMY WORTHING00:50:5400:50:54+00:15:30
482nd

2304

Stuart RowberryM419th404473rd00:50:5400:50:54+00:15:30
483rd

646

Gareth WhartonM420th454971st00:50:5400:50:54+00:15:30
484th

2393

Luke PartridgeM421st353959th00:50:5500:50:55+00:15:31
485th

1752

Darren SindenM422nd454972ndLancing Eagles00:50:5700:50:57+00:15:33
486th

898

Toby CollingwoodM423rd252955th00:50:5800:50:58+00:15:34
487th

1516

Florence WolfeF64th25299th00:50:5800:50:58+00:15:34
488th

2560

Sophie Goodall-smithF65th454911thPORTSLADE HEDGEHOPPERS00:51:0000:51:00+00:15:36
489th

600

Marianna NottF66th404412thHove Hornets00:51:0000:51:00+00:15:36
490th

2193

Luke StrudwickM424th252956th00:51:0100:51:01+00:15:37
491st

770

John LittleM425th454973rd00:51:0300:51:03+00:15:39
492nd

2622

Simon DeeproseM426th404474thHASTINGS RUNNERS00:51:0300:51:03+00:15:39
493rd

998

Caroline JohnF67th353911thBurgess Hill Runners00:51:0300:51:03+00:15:39
494th

2322

Aidan GibbonsM427th252957th00:51:0500:51:05+00:15:41
495th

554

Amy DrinkwaterF68th353912th00:51:0600:51:06+00:15:42
496th

1255

Kate RowinskaF69th404413thArena 8000:51:0600:51:06+00:15:42
497th

1133

Damon CarterM428th404475th00:51:0700:51:07+00:15:43
498th

571

Stephen LeveridgeM429th454974th00:51:0800:51:08+00:15:44
499th

1959

Simon CollyerM430th404476th00:51:0800:51:08+00:15:44
500th

1425

Gill HudsonF70th60641st00:51:1100:51:11+00:15:47
501st

2618

Ben CopleyM431st454975th00:51:1100:51:11+00:15:47
502nd

409

Nikki KindonF71st404414thUckfield Runners00:51:1100:51:11+00:15:47
503rd

437

Craig PetersM432nd353960th00:51:1500:51:15+00:15:51
504th

1264

Philip GaleM433rd404477th00:51:1500:51:15+00:15:51
505th

677

John DobbelaarM434th454976th00:51:1500:51:15+00:15:51
506th

1154

Chris LipscombeM435th353961st00:51:1900:51:19+00:15:55
507th

330

Darren TruslerM436th353962nd00:51:2000:51:20+00:15:56
508th

1693

Liam KellewayM437th303444th00:51:2100:51:21+00:15:57
509th

1424

Paul AllenM438th60648th00:51:2200:51:22+00:15:58
510th

170

Richard WaddupM439th505449th00:51:2300:51:23+00:15:59
511st

2357

Damian WalkerM440th454977th00:51:2400:51:24+00:16:00
512nd

871

Angela FarthingF72nd454912th00:51:2500:51:25+00:16:01
513rd

2624

Ralph HarrisonM441st555925th00:51:2600:51:26+00:16:02
514th

1953

Neil BarnardM442nd404478th00:51:2800:51:28+00:16:04
515th

2417

Peter GoltonM443rd555926th00:51:3000:51:30+00:16:06
516th

2056

Andrea KnightF73rd454913th00:51:3200:51:32+00:16:08
517th

1220

Antonia MintoffF74th252910thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS00:51:3400:51:34+00:16:10
518th

2036

Stella RichardsonF75th60642ndTunbridge Wells Harriers00:51:3400:51:34+00:16:10
519th

602

George BurgessM444thU1913th00:51:3500:51:35+00:16:11
520th

1395

Richard PotterM445th404479th00:51:3600:51:36+00:16:12
521st

329

Dave MakinM446th555927th00:51:3700:51:37+00:16:13
522nd

1289

Simon CrispM447th404480th00:51:3800:51:38+00:16:14
523rd

1082

Thomas ClarkM448th505450th00:51:3800:51:38+00:16:14
524th

1887

Lorraine WilsonF76th454914th00:51:4000:51:40+00:16:16
525th

2496

Alex MillerM449thU1914th00:51:4000:51:40+00:16:16
526th

1291

Darren CobbyM450th505451stRotary Road Runners00:51:4000:51:40+00:16:16
527th

2283

Stephen TeeM451st555928th00:51:4100:51:41+00:16:17
528th

641

Jonathan FrankM452nd454978th00:51:4500:51:45+00:16:21
529th

1283

Michael FisherM453rd505452nd00:51:4500:51:45+00:16:21
530th

339

Lesley HockleyF77th353913th00:51:4600:51:46+00:16:22
531st

1596

Ciaran QuigleyM454thU1915th00:51:4600:51:46+00:16:22
532nd

2072

Wayne DumbletonM455th353963rd00:51:4800:51:48+00:16:24
533rd

1377

Paul MulcahyM456th353964th00:51:4800:51:48+00:16:24
534th

1698

Booker TraceyF78th454915th00:51:4800:51:48+00:16:24
535th

2414

Katy DavidsonF79th252911thSERPENTINE RC00:51:4900:51:49+00:16:25
536th

1375

Darren JonesM457th454979thArena 8000:51:4900:51:49+00:16:25
537th

902

Oliver DunnM458th353965th00:51:5000:51:50+00:16:26
538th

1924

Philip NottM459th404481st00:51:5100:51:51+00:16:27
539th

2132

Dani PlowmanF80th303415thVegan Runners00:51:5100:51:51+00:16:27
540th

1148

Jamie BroughM460th404482nd00:51:5100:51:51+00:16:27
541st

164

Dan SuttleM461st353966thGORING ROAD RUNNERS00:51:5200:51:52+00:16:28
542nd

2538

Bryan MchughM462nd505453rd00:51:5400:51:54+00:16:30
543rd

1522

Mark HarrisM463rd404483rd00:51:5500:51:55+00:16:31
544th

1901

Dan ShelleyM464th454980th00:51:5600:51:56+00:16:32
545th

2088

Bonnie RyeF81st303416th00:51:5700:51:57+00:16:33
546th

2576

Alina CorbettF82nd404415th00:51:5900:51:59+00:16:35
547th

935

Sam BrayM465th303445th00:52:0000:52:00+00:16:36
548th

1358

Steve HarryM466th505454th00:52:0100:52:01+00:16:37
549th

1910

Zaac DyerM467th252958th00:52:0100:52:01+00:16:37
550th

1678

Kevin YoungM468th505455th00:52:0200:52:02+00:16:38
551st

2479

Callum MeeneyM469th202426th00:52:0400:52:04+00:16:40
552nd

1269

David StrudwickM470th353967th00:52:0400:52:04+00:16:40
553rd

2463

James WaddonM471st303446th00:52:0600:52:06+00:16:42
554th

2387

Mika ElmashdM472nd303447th00:52:0600:52:06+00:16:42
555th

1612

Paul AthertonM473rd505456th00:52:0600:52:06+00:16:42
556th

1287

Joe PowellM474th303448th00:52:0700:52:07+00:16:43
557th

1257

Bernadette PellingF83rd404416thPORTSLADE HEDGEHOPPERS00:52:0700:52:07+00:16:43
558th

505

Michaela DuncanF84th50542nd00:52:0700:52:07+00:16:43
559th

1217

Stuart JellM475th303449th00:52:0800:52:08+00:16:44
560th

1423

Lee SullivanM476th303450th00:52:0800:52:08+00:16:44
561st

1644

Simon GarnerM477th404484th00:52:0900:52:09+00:16:45
562nd

1215

Sam TamplinM478th303451st00:52:1000:52:10+00:16:46
563rd

1899

Christopher ColeM479th303452ndRun Things Run Club00:52:1000:52:10+00:16:46
564th

2317

Hannah ArmstrongF85thU193rd00:52:1100:52:11+00:16:47
565th

2395

Matthew HassellM480th353968th00:52:1300:52:13+00:16:49
566th

1703

Patrick MooreM481st60649th00:52:1400:52:14+00:16:50
567th

1742

Nathan SmithM482nd303453rd00:52:1400:52:14+00:16:50
568th

548

Chris WattM483rd555929th00:52:1400:52:14+00:16:50
569th

169

Jeremy TuckmanM484th454981st00:52:1500:52:15+00:16:51
570th

1642

Karunakar PonagotiM485th404485th00:52:1700:52:17+00:16:53
571st

1838

Abbie HillsF86th252912th00:52:1800:52:18+00:16:54
572nd

2030

Sophie GrayF87th303417th00:52:2100:52:21+00:16:57
573rd

2335

Aaron DuffyM486th202427th00:52:2300:52:23+00:16:59
574th

1599

Alan PurbrickM487th505457th00:52:2300:52:23+00:16:59
575th

993

Sam FieldM488th202428th00:52:2300:52:23+00:16:59
576th

2568

Philip PageM489th454982nd00:52:2300:52:23+00:16:59
577th

1494

Phil KennedyM490th454983rd00:52:2400:52:24+00:17:00
578th

566

Rosemary ChapmanF88th50543rd00:52:2400:52:24+00:17:00
579th

1660

Nick ClinchM491st353969th00:52:2500:52:25+00:17:01
580th

2595

Chris LeeM492nd555930th00:52:2500:52:25+00:17:01
581st

187

Heidi CarverF89th353914th00:52:2500:52:25+00:17:01
582nd

1807

Davin RotheryM493rd454984th00:52:2600:52:26+00:17:02
583rd

2669

Alfie ScottM494thU1916th00:52:2700:52:27+00:17:03
584th

213

James HansonM495th454985th00:52:2700:52:27+00:17:03
585th

381

Caroline NorthF90th50544th00:52:2700:52:27+00:17:03
586th

1892

Angela JamesF91st353915th00:52:2700:52:27+00:17:03
587th

2275

Sam ColemanM496th252959th00:52:2800:52:28+00:17:04
588th

1141

Hannah MossF92nd404417th00:52:2800:52:28+00:17:04
589th

532

Peter AtkinsM497th555931st00:52:2900:52:29+00:17:05
590th

2282

Jo BriningF93rd50545thCHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC00:52:2900:52:29+00:17:05
591st

1085

Rob ColleyM498th252960th00:52:3000:52:30+00:17:06
592nd

1891

Lily EastF94th303418th00:52:3100:52:31+00:17:07
593rd

2548

Cathal MaloneM499th404486th00:52:3200:52:32+00:17:08
594th

951

Samantha LoveF95th404418th00:52:3200:52:32+00:17:08
595th

1452

Jonni BruntonM500th303454th00:52:3200:52:32+00:17:08
596th

2004

Catherine MullaneF96th353916thEASTBOURNE ROVERS AC00:52:3200:52:32+00:17:08
597th

1674

Tom BranscombeM501st252961st00:52:3300:52:33+00:17:09
598th

2164

Mark KempM502nd454986th00:52:3300:52:33+00:17:09
599th

1658

Russell MarleyM503rd454987th00:52:3400:52:34+00:17:10
600th

1701

Jessica HiestermannF97th20247th00:52:3700:52:37+00:17:13
601st

564

Timothy Mills-smithM504th606410th00:52:3800:52:38+00:17:14
602nd

642

Yvonne PatrickF98th60643rd00:52:3800:52:38+00:17:14
603rd

2290

Karen ReaF99th454916th00:52:3800:52:38+00:17:14
604th

2003

Simon LinklaterM505th353970thHASTINGS RUNNERS00:52:3900:52:39+00:17:15
605th

706

Hannah PowellF100th353917th00:52:3900:52:39+00:17:15
606th

705

Jim PowellM506th353971stSTEYNING AC00:52:3900:52:39+00:17:15
607th

820

Mark CraigsM507th404487thBurgess Hill Runners00:52:3900:52:39+00:17:15
608th

953

Nathan DyeM508th404488th00:52:4000:52:40+00:17:16
609th

952

Jo HallF101st404419th00:52:4100:52:41+00:17:17
610th

1904

Anthony Coad-guidoM509th303455th00:52:4100:52:41+00:17:17
611st

400

Paul MartinM510th404489th00:52:4200:52:42+00:17:18
612nd

1398

Neil MunnsM511st505458th00:52:4200:52:42+00:17:18
613rd

2230

Richard WoolstonM512nd454988thCHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC00:52:4300:52:43+00:17:19
614th

2037

Marie KentF102nd303419th00:52:4300:52:43+00:17:19
615th

1884

Alan DowdenM513rd404490th00:52:4300:52:43+00:17:19
616th

2262

Ian HalfordM514th505459th00:52:4700:52:47+00:17:23
617th

864

Sara HagueF103rd50546th00:52:4700:52:47+00:17:23
618th

133

Gary CaneM515th454989th00:52:4800:52:48+00:17:24
619th

2339

Charlie RobertonM516th353972nd00:52:4800:52:48+00:17:24
620th

1818

Luisa GiammatteiF104th303420thGORING ROAD RUNNERS00:52:4800:52:48+00:17:24
621st

247

Francis BrozM517th505460th00:52:4900:52:49+00:17:25
622nd

2189

Geoff DaviesM518th65695th00:52:5200:52:52+00:17:28
623rd

2465

Leigh StringerM519th353973rd00:52:5200:52:52+00:17:28
624th

742

Charlotte LeeF105th20248th00:52:5300:52:53+00:17:29
625th

2180

Ashleigh SmithF106th20249th00:52:5500:52:55+00:17:31
626th

2700

Samantha MatthewsF107th404420th00:52:5500:52:55+00:17:31
627th

1325

Robert CoppinM520th303456th00:52:5600:52:56+00:17:32
628th

619

Kizzy WalkeyF108th404421st00:52:5600:52:56+00:17:32
629th

2456

Claire AlleguenF109th404422nd00:52:5600:52:56+00:17:32
630th

1949

Jacky PatchingF110th454917thUckfield Runners00:52:5600:52:56+00:17:32
631st

1756

Charlotte HamsonF111st303421st00:52:5800:52:58+00:17:34
632nd

741

Wayne NewtonM521st252962nd00:52:5900:52:59+00:17:35
633rd

851

Peter Des MoulinsM522nd606411thLancing Eagles00:52:5900:52:59+00:17:35
634th

2597

Paul SmithM523rd606412th00:53:0200:53:02+00:17:38
635th

539

Daniel GambleM524th252963rd00:53:0300:53:03+00:17:39
636th

2075

Emma DerhamF112nd303422nd00:53:0400:53:04+00:17:40
637th

845

Paul RixM525th404491st00:53:0400:53:04+00:17:40
638th

866

Martin HallettM526th505461st00:53:0500:53:05+00:17:41
639th

1394

David PetersonM527th353974th00:53:0800:53:08+00:17:44
640th

1764

Sutton AuckettM528th252964th00:53:1000:53:10+00:17:46
641st

989

Kris FranklinF113rd353918th00:53:1000:53:10+00:17:46
642nd

1941

Glyn AndersonM529th606413th00:53:1100:53:11+00:17:47
643rd

2077

Adrian BarrattM530th404492ndHASTINGS RUNNERS00:53:1200:53:12+00:17:48
644th

606

Ian StockerM531st505462nd00:53:1300:53:13+00:17:49
645th

1214

Ross MucklestonM532nd404493rdhorley harriers00:53:1300:53:13+00:17:49
646th

1249

Edward MessengerM533rd252965th00:53:1300:53:13+00:17:49
647th

1336

Marianne WhiteF114th353919th00:53:1400:53:14+00:17:50
648th

1564

Damion WatersM534th404494th00:53:1600:53:16+00:17:52
649th

1872

Jen BayfordF115th353920th00:53:1800:53:18+00:17:54
650th

1460

David BatemanM535th505463rdHaslemere Borders AC00:53:1800:53:18+00:17:54
651st

342

Thomas O'callaghanM536th252966th00:53:1800:53:18+00:17:54
652nd

1993

Daniel CobbyM537th454990th00:53:1900:53:19+00:17:55
653rd

1979

Richard ArnoldM538th303457th00:53:2000:53:20+00:17:56
654th

1250

Emma HintonF116th404423rd00:53:2000:53:20+00:17:56
655th

1244

Russell EdgarM539th454991st00:53:2300:53:23+00:17:59
656th

2418

Handan RolandeF117th404424th00:53:2300:53:23+00:17:59
657th

2412

Gary PeckM540th454992nd00:53:2400:53:24+00:18:00
658th

627

Penny SimpsonF118th50547thArena 8000:53:2500:53:25+00:18:01
659th

2061

Sean CarterM541st454993rdWorthing Striders00:53:2500:53:25+00:18:01
660th

448

Sally SymesF119th50548thBurgess Hill Runners00:53:2500:53:25+00:18:01
661st

1717

Toine HodgkissM542nd252967th00:53:2500:53:25+00:18:01
662nd

1831

Victoria MooreF120th303423rd00:53:2500:53:25+00:18:01
663rd

2211

Susan RaeF121st55592ndHASTINGS RUNNERS00:53:2500:53:25+00:18:01
664th

1568

Colin TomlinsonM543rd505464th00:53:2700:53:27+00:18:03
665th

1950

Ben CumberlandM544th252968th00:53:2900:53:29+00:18:05
666th

311

Nick HensonM545th353975th00:53:3000:53:30+00:18:06
667th

2429

Peter WhentM546th606414th00:53:3100:53:31+00:18:07
668th

1579

Paul ReeceM547th505465th00:53:3100:53:31+00:18:07
669th

1925

Eleanor ButtF122nd303424th00:53:3200:53:32+00:18:08
670th

1482

Steve NorgettM548th454994th00:53:3600:53:36+00:18:12
671st

2287

Jordan WalkerM549th303458th00:53:3600:53:36+00:18:12
672nd

2101

Garry SteeleM550th303459th00:53:3700:53:37+00:18:13
673rd

2100

Seb FosterM551st353976th00:53:3800:53:38+00:18:14
674th

617

Jez EdenM552nd505466th00:53:3800:53:38+00:18:14
675th

334

Zoe ToppinF123rdU194th00:53:3900:53:39+00:18:15
676th

1978

Des AdeyM553rd555932nd00:53:4000:53:40+00:18:16
677th

1481

Ashleigh NorgettF124th202410th00:53:4200:53:42+00:18:18
678th

1104

Tamsin WestF125th353921st00:53:4200:53:42+00:18:18
679th

2105

Lydia JordanF126th303425thSTEYNING AC00:53:4300:53:43+00:18:19
680th

1816

Lee MadiganM554th353977th00:53:4300:53:43+00:18:19
681st

2606

Laura MontgomeryF127th303426th00:53:4400:53:44+00:18:20
682nd

1930

Soph CheesmanF128th252913thArena 8000:53:4400:53:44+00:18:20
683rd

2293

Dominic SaundersM555th404495th00:53:4400:53:44+00:18:20
684th

1636

Kirstee PorterF129th404425thTone Zone Runners00:53:4400:53:44+00:18:20
685th

2375

Phillip BlanchardM556th404496th00:53:4500:53:45+00:18:21
686th

2301

Mark BassetM557th454995th00:53:4700:53:47+00:18:23
687th

1624

Michael RedgraveM558th404497thTUFF FITTY00:53:4800:53:48+00:18:24
688th

987

Jack HaggettM559th252969th00:53:4800:53:48+00:18:24
689th

2684

Xiaoyu WangM560th202429th00:53:4800:53:48+00:18:24
690th

1099

Robin DaveyM561st454996th00:53:5000:53:50+00:18:26
691st

1893

Jill HopkinsF130th454918thWindle Valley Runners00:53:5100:53:51+00:18:27
692nd

2091

Michelle AtkinsF131st454919th00:53:5200:53:52+00:18:28
693rd

518

Patrick ShortM562nd555933rd00:53:5200:53:52+00:18:28
694th

2146

Emma HenningsF132nd454920th00:53:5200:53:52+00:18:28
695th

2276

Geoff SumnerM563rd70742nd00:53:5200:53:52+00:18:28
696th

1112

Max SwayneM564th252970th00:53:5500:53:55+00:18:31
697th

1700

Ron SwinneyM565th606415th00:53:5700:53:57+00:18:33
698th

1435

Elizabeth DudeneyF133rd404426th00:53:5800:53:58+00:18:34
699th

1942

Andrew NewbyM566th505467thHove Hornets00:53:5800:53:58+00:18:34
700th

2586

Sansan PangF134th252914th00:53:5900:53:59+00:18:35
701st

1622

Leah WrightF135th303427th00:53:5900:53:59+00:18:35
702nd

1430

Hugh StevenageM567th505468thBurgess Hill Runners00:54:0000:54:00+00:18:36
703rd

2359

Greig McgarvaM568th353978th00:54:0000:54:00+00:18:36
704th

1975

Michael KnibbsM569th353979th00:54:0200:54:02+00:18:38
705th

664

Shahina OmahoneyF136th50549th00:54:0300:54:03+00:18:39
706th

2682

Rebecca SuttonF137th252915th00:54:0400:54:04+00:18:40
707th

466

Carolyn HartfieldF138th404427thCrawley Run Crew00:54:0500:54:05+00:18:41
708th

2676

Kelly SuriolF139th353922nd00:54:0600:54:06+00:18:42
709th

615

Stephen PullenM570th606416th00:54:0600:54:06+00:18:42
710th

1900

Sean AllenM571st555934th00:54:0600:54:06+00:18:42
711st

2582

Marie AppletonF140th404428thHASTINGS RUNNERS00:54:0700:54:07+00:18:43
712nd

1024

David ViseM572nd505469th00:54:0800:54:08+00:18:44
713rd

1544

Sonia Tester-allenF141st303428thHove Hornets00:54:0800:54:08+00:18:44
714th

557

Row BedfordF142nd202411th00:54:1000:54:10+00:18:46
715th

1788

Lisa CorbettF143rd353923rd00:54:1000:54:10+00:18:46
716th

1789

Vicky BastockF144th303429th00:54:1000:54:10+00:18:46
717th

384

Matthew GreenfieldM573rd252971st00:54:1000:54:10+00:18:46
718th

280

Sarah JamesF145th404429th00:54:1400:54:14+00:18:50
719th

222

Sarah LowdenF146th404430thLancing Eagles00:54:1700:54:17+00:18:53
720th

826

Natalie MechenF147th353924th00:54:1800:54:18+00:18:54
721st

2639

Justin DobbsM574th555935thArena 8000:54:1800:54:18+00:18:54
722nd

1192

David CairncrossM575th202430th00:54:2100:54:21+00:18:57
723rd

1743

Burton MundayM576th353980th00:54:2100:54:21+00:18:57
724th

423

Wayne LonghurstM577th353981st00:54:2200:54:22+00:18:58
725th

2640

Andrew WrightM578th454997th00:54:2300:54:23+00:18:59
726th

2600

Felix GuielM579thU1917th00:54:2300:54:23+00:18:59
727th

1830

Sam HartM580th202431st00:54:2300:54:23+00:18:59
728th

1294

Annabel MooreF148th202412th00:54:2400:54:24+00:19:00
729th

1363

Nathan NewmanM581st252972nd00:54:2400:54:24+00:19:00
730th

1096

Ian FosterM582nd555936thWORTHING HARRIERS00:54:2600:54:26+00:19:02
731st

1279

Dominic MillerM583rdU1918thHove Hornets00:54:2600:54:26+00:19:02
732nd

2585

Sharon WadhamF149th505410thHASTINGS RUNNERS00:54:2600:54:26+00:19:02
733rd

1278

Mike MillerM584th505470thHove Hornets00:54:2700:54:27+00:19:03
734th

1015

Wendy ColemanF150th404431st00:54:2800:54:28+00:19:04
735th

1412

Ryan HawkerM585th252973rd00:54:2800:54:28+00:19:04
736th

2530

Aidan QuinnM586th303460th00:54:2900:54:29+00:19:05
737th

2236

Tracy LumbardF151st505411th00:54:2900:54:29+00:19:05
738th

379

Nick DooM587th555937th00:54:2900:54:29+00:19:05
739th

1583

Matthew OlderM588th404498th00:54:3000:54:30+00:19:06
740th

766

Kelly MulcahyF152nd353925th00:54:3100:54:31+00:19:07
741st

823

Jon RumensM589th353982nd00:54:3200:54:32+00:19:08
742nd

1679

Shona PuttickF153rd353926th00:54:3300:54:33+00:19:09
743rd

2111

Jeremy RamsdenM590th404499thLancing Eagles00:54:3400:54:34+00:19:10
744th

1034

Kim SkinnerF154th353927th00:54:3400:54:34+00:19:10
745th

1489

Richard BraniganM591st303461st00:54:3600:54:36+00:19:12
746th

2693

Michelle HughesF155th505412thWORTHING HARRIERS00:54:3700:54:37+00:19:13
747th

2415

Simon CopseyM592nd505471st00:54:3700:54:37+00:19:13
748th

294

Melanie ShreeveF156th60644th00:54:3700:54:37+00:19:13
749th

2289

Alan LewisM593rd353983rd00:54:3700:54:37+00:19:13
750th

1004

Mark HastingsM594th505472nd00:54:3800:54:38+00:19:14
751st

346

Elly BrinsonF157th404432nd00:54:4000:54:40+00:19:16
752nd

452

Graham PrinnM595th4044100th00:54:4000:54:40+00:19:16
753rd

960

Mark DewarM596th555938th00:54:4400:54:44+00:19:20
754th

1667

Deborah MckailF158th505413th00:54:4500:54:45+00:19:21
755th

1530

Stephen O-çömeliaM597th555939th00:54:4500:54:45+00:19:21
756th

2318

Cally CrispF159th303430th00:54:4600:54:46+00:19:22
757th

2154

Elizabeth BradfordF160th353928thWORTHING HARRIERS00:54:4600:54:46+00:19:22
758th

401

William MartinM598thU1919th00:54:4600:54:46+00:19:22
759th

613

Gary SmithM599th505473rd00:54:4800:54:48+00:19:24
760th

2049

Saul HigginsM600th353984th00:54:4800:54:48+00:19:24
761st

1907

Ben BardenM601st70743rd00:54:4900:54:49+00:19:25
762nd

2373

Lara HakimiF161st303431st00:54:4900:54:49+00:19:25
763rd

579

Robert CatlinM602nd606417th00:54:4900:54:49+00:19:25
764th

921

Cassie HastellF162nd252916th00:54:4900:54:49+00:19:25
765th

2675

Chris LeppardM603rd303462nd00:54:5200:54:52+00:19:28
766th

2615

Shaun WilliamsM604th252974th00:54:5200:54:52+00:19:28
767th

2303

Humphrey NatalaM605th454998th00:54:5200:54:52+00:19:28
768th

2302

Shaun MachucaM606th202432nd00:54:5300:54:53+00:19:29
769th

2070

Samantha PharoahF163rd454921st00:54:5300:54:53+00:19:29
770th

1505

Damian AndrewsM607th4044101st00:54:5400:54:54+00:19:30
771st

1203

Harry MartinM608th252975th00:54:5400:54:54+00:19:30
772nd

2623

Ian MacaraM609th454999th00:54:5600:54:56+00:19:32
773rd

1998

Daniel ClokeM610th505474th00:54:5600:54:56+00:19:32
774th

897

Gigi HennessyF164th252917th00:54:5800:54:58+00:19:34
775th

2095

Kevin Serfaty-flowerdayM611st4044102nd00:54:5800:54:58+00:19:34
776th

1473

Phillip WitheyM612nd353985th00:54:5800:54:58+00:19:34
777th

2055

Chris BlythM613rd353986th00:55:0100:55:01+00:19:37
778th

1164

Julian RooneyM614th4044103rd00:55:0100:55:01+00:19:37
779th

2152

Karen VardyF165th454922nd00:55:0200:55:02+00:19:38
780th

1324

Rebecca CardenF166th303432nd00:55:0300:55:03+00:19:39
781st

1146

Caron LewisF167th454923rd00:55:0300:55:03+00:19:39
782nd

2667

Andrew DavyM615th505475th00:55:0600:55:06+00:19:42
783rd

2349

Joanne UptonF168th404433rd00:55:0700:55:07+00:19:43
784th

1151

Yogesh PatelM616th505476th00:55:0700:55:07+00:19:43
785th

544

Edwardo ZoppolaM617th4044104th00:55:0800:55:08+00:19:44
786th

545

Rebecca DorringtonF169th404434th00:55:0800:55:08+00:19:44
787th

2354

Sally CrundwellF170th353929th00:55:0800:55:08+00:19:44
788th

1183

Louise BuddF171st353930th00:55:0900:55:09+00:19:45
789th

2240

Wanphen MarsdenF172nd404435th00:55:1000:55:10+00:19:46
790th

1402

Daniel WilliamsM618thU1920th00:55:1000:55:10+00:19:46
791st

1017

Tom KennyM619th505477th00:55:1100:55:11+00:19:47
792nd

501

Ben WashM620th353987th00:55:1300:55:13+00:19:49
793rd

429

Craig BealeM621st252976th00:55:1300:55:13+00:19:49
794th

2039

Clare AnketellF173rd303433rd00:55:1400:55:14+00:19:50
795th

2309

Malcolm PannellM622nd606418th00:55:1400:55:14+00:19:50
796th

558

Dee BedfordF174th65691st00:55:1800:55:18+00:19:54
797th

1504

Paul HobdenM623rd4044105th00:55:1900:55:19+00:19:55
798th

1208

Adam StenderM624th353988th00:55:1900:55:19+00:19:55
799th

2280

Lynette WoodwardF175th404436thCHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC00:55:2000:55:20+00:19:56
800th

2171

Danielle LaneF176th252918th00:55:2000:55:20+00:19:56
801st

1052

William LloydM625th4044106th00:55:2400:55:24+00:20:00
802nd

2522

Trevor BakerM626th70744thCHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC00:55:2400:55:24+00:20:00
803rd

527

Jeremy WiseM627th555940th00:55:2500:55:25+00:20:01
804th

188

Matthew CarverM628th4044107th00:55:2500:55:25+00:20:01
805th

835

Josephine BarnardF177th303434th00:55:2600:55:26+00:20:02
806th

1132

Lynn CarterF178th454924th00:55:3200:55:32+00:20:08
807th

1020

Sabrina RobinsonF179th252919th00:55:3300:55:33+00:20:09
808th

912

Maria ParadiseF180th202413th00:55:3500:55:35+00:20:11
809th

406

Mike FletcherM629th303463rd00:55:3500:55:35+00:20:11
810th

833

Phil GreenfieldM630th555941stBromley Veterans AC00:55:3700:55:37+00:20:13
811st

1072

Anna TaylorF181st404437th00:55:3700:55:37+00:20:13
812nd

567

Michael MillyardM631st65696th00:55:3700:55:37+00:20:13
813rd

2452

Julia SearleF182nd353931stBedford Harriers00:55:3700:55:37+00:20:13
814th

829

Scott HunterM632nd4549100th00:55:3800:55:38+00:20:14
815th

1221

John HeysM633rd65697th00:55:3800:55:38+00:20:14
816th

1876

Louise HurdmanF183rd505414th00:55:3900:55:39+00:20:15
817th

1477

Natasha KnowlerF184th505415th00:55:3900:55:39+00:20:15
818th

2372

Eve LawrieF185th353932ndVegan Runners00:55:3900:55:39+00:20:15
819th

1240

Helen ShapcottF186th303435th00:55:4000:55:40+00:20:16
820th

1772

April WilliamsF187th404438th00:55:4000:55:40+00:20:16
821st

1858

Kym ReevesF188th55593rd00:55:4200:55:42+00:20:18
822nd

1895

Aleksandra CeboF189th353933rd00:55:4200:55:42+00:20:18
823rd

2370

David SheringM634th555942nd00:55:4500:55:45+00:20:21
824th

1464

Paul RowleyM635th555943rd00:55:4500:55:45+00:20:21
825th

166

Keith AshallM636th4549101st00:55:4500:55:45+00:20:21
826th

537

Jeremy GambleM637th505478th00:55:4500:55:45+00:20:21
827th

395

Amanda CollierF190th505416th00:55:4600:55:46+00:20:22
828th

1913

Karen HollywoodF191st404439th00:55:4600:55:46+00:20:22
829th

255

Liz CrockfordF192nd454925thWorthing Striders00:55:4700:55:47+00:20:23
830th

2355

Matt WadeyM638th4549102nd00:55:4700:55:47+00:20:23
831st

1608

Paul WoodcockM639th555944th00:55:4800:55:48+00:20:24
832nd

1370

Marie LaneF193rd303436th00:55:4900:55:49+00:20:25
833rd

1185

Claire PritchardF194th505417th00:55:5100:55:51+00:20:27
834th

2093

James MulleyM640th252977th00:55:5100:55:51+00:20:27
835th

804

Darren ConnaghanM641st505479thWearetri00:55:5100:55:51+00:20:27
836th

1299

Christopher LathamM642nd303464th00:55:5200:55:52+00:20:28
837th

2125

Adam MccannM643rd303465th00:55:5200:55:52+00:20:28
838th

1274

James WalkerM644thU1921st00:55:5200:55:52+00:20:28
839th

1980

Sabrina StubbsF195th303437th00:55:5500:55:55+00:20:31
840th

1940

Scarlett AndersonF196th303438th00:55:5500:55:55+00:20:31
841st

1320

Paul CooperM645th4549103rd00:55:5500:55:55+00:20:31
842nd

929

Anne BuglassF197th353934th00:55:5600:55:56+00:20:32
843rd

2680

Catherine BuglassF198th353935th00:55:5600:55:56+00:20:32
844th

2069

Neil DohertyM646th555945th00:55:5600:55:56+00:20:32
845th

2198

Kimberley AnscombeF199th252920th00:55:5700:55:57+00:20:33
846th

1295

Andy LansleyM647th4044108th00:55:5800:55:58+00:20:34
847th

1474

Brian RussellM648th505480th00:55:5800:55:58+00:20:34
848th

2312

Jemma CrawfordF200th353936th00:55:5800:55:58+00:20:34
849th

144

Tony MoulesM649th4549104th00:55:5900:55:59+00:20:35
850th

2202

Henrietta HeeryF201st353937th00:56:0000:56:00+00:20:36
851st

1631

Ben CambageM650th353989th00:56:0100:56:01+00:20:37
852nd

284

Simon FieldsM651st505481st00:56:0200:56:02+00:20:38
853rd

739

John RussellM652nd65698thTone Zone Runners00:56:0300:56:03+00:20:39
854th

1211

Neil SankeyM653rd353990th00:56:0400:56:04+00:20:40
855th

1875

Ross MillerM654th202433rd00:56:0500:56:05+00:20:41
856th

2073

Kasparas BralkauskasM655th252978th00:56:0700:56:07+00:20:43
857th

1754

Laura PaskinF202nd303439thWorthing Striders00:56:0900:56:09+00:20:45
858th

1462

Peter StirlingM656th70745th00:56:0900:56:09+00:20:45
859th

2103

Nicoa HiltonF203rd454926th00:56:1000:56:10+00:20:46
860th

708

Joshua SimpsonM657thU1922nd00:56:1100:56:11+00:20:47
861st

707

Jon SimpsonM658th4044109th00:56:1100:56:11+00:20:47
862nd

2094

Dewi RichardsM659th555946th00:56:1100:56:11+00:20:47
863rd

1861

Peter BarberM660th555947th00:56:1200:56:12+00:20:48
864th

685

Anthony HughesM661st4549105th00:56:1200:56:12+00:20:48
865th

1866

Liz WylieF204th505418th00:56:1300:56:13+00:20:49
866th

1182

Andrew HasteM662nd4549106th00:56:1400:56:14+00:20:50
867th

771

Simon LewisM663rd606419thWORTHING HARRIERS00:56:1500:56:15+00:20:51
868th

2431

Amy StaceF205th404440th00:56:1600:56:16+00:20:52
869th

1090

Mark VineM664th505482nd00:56:1600:56:16+00:20:52
870th

520

Paul StickingsM665th4549107th00:56:1700:56:17+00:20:53
871st

2326

Emma CochraneF206th252921st00:56:1700:56:17+00:20:53
872nd

2252

Richard MyersM666th303466th00:56:1800:56:18+00:20:54
873rd

2376

Clare KitchenF207th454927th00:56:1900:56:19+00:20:55
874th

2453

Harry ShearerM667thU1923rd00:56:1900:56:19+00:20:55
875th

2097

Pippa WindebankF208th454928th00:56:2000:56:20+00:20:56
876th

2192

Nick MansfieldM668th252979th00:56:2400:56:24+00:21:00
877th

2466

Lesley PrideauxF209th55594th00:56:2400:56:24+00:21:00
878th

2197

Kieran TomlinsonM669th202434th00:56:2500:56:25+00:21:01
879th

671

Harriet ShelleyF210th353938th00:56:2500:56:25+00:21:01
880th

1206

Paul MartinM670th505483rd00:56:2500:56:25+00:21:01
881st

939

Paul RedfordM671st505484th00:56:2600:56:26+00:21:02
882nd

1860

Ross CourtM672nd4044110thTUFF FITTY00:56:2700:56:27+00:21:03
883rd

1261

Sara MosesF211st454929th00:56:2700:56:27+00:21:03
884th

199

Darren GoldsmithM673rd505485th00:56:2800:56:28+00:21:04
885th

2089

Dawn LlambiasF212nd404441st00:56:2800:56:28+00:21:04
886th

211

Angela BeeF213rd505419th00:56:2800:56:28+00:21:04
887th

1371

Caitlen Dawson-smithF214th252922nd00:56:2900:56:29+00:21:05
888th

2545

Marion HemsworthF215th65692ndHaywards Heath Harriers00:56:2900:56:29+00:21:05
889th

1574

Arron BetteridgeM674th505486th00:56:3000:56:30+00:21:06
890th

2251

Dominic OgburnM675th252980th00:56:3100:56:31+00:21:07
891st

2082

Ashley BallardM676th303467thHASTINGS RUNNERS00:56:3300:56:33+00:21:09
892nd

1427

Martin SmithM677th555948th00:56:3400:56:34+00:21:10
893rd

798

Duncan HathawayM678th353991st00:56:3400:56:34+00:21:10
894th

797

Helen HathawayF216th353939th00:56:3500:56:35+00:21:11
895th

2118

Christopher MetznerM679th252981st00:56:3700:56:37+00:21:13
896th

2015

Alexandria NormanF217th303440th00:56:3700:56:37+00:21:13
897th

1326

Oliver JonesM680th4044111st00:56:3700:56:37+00:21:13
898th

1057

Manoj KatkuriM681st4044112nd00:56:3800:56:38+00:21:14
899th

2016

Simon MilesM682nd353992nd00:56:3800:56:38+00:21:14
900th

310

Sean KeetM683rd4549108th00:56:4000:56:40+00:21:16
901st

2531

John BullM684th353993rd00:56:4000:56:40+00:21:16
902nd

2330

Mic RiddyF218th353940thLonley Goats00:56:4100:56:41+00:21:17
903rd

396

Terry MorradM685th303468th00:56:4200:56:42+00:21:18
904th

2212

Julie MacdonaldF219th454930th00:56:4400:56:44+00:21:20
905th

179

Charlotte SparkesF220th353941st00:56:4400:56:44+00:21:20
906th

1869

Kevin WilliamsM686th4044113rd00:56:4500:56:45+00:21:21
907th

1536

Katie ButlerF221st303441st00:56:4500:56:45+00:21:21
908th

1550

Malcolm RhodesM687th4549109th00:56:4700:56:47+00:21:23
909th

2513

Emily WildF222nd353942nd00:56:4700:56:47+00:21:23
910th

1715

Matthew WrightonM688th353994th00:56:4700:56:47+00:21:23
911st

752

Joanna PerkinsF223rd303442nd00:56:4800:56:48+00:21:24
912nd

1457

Gareth DuddyM689th303469th00:56:4900:56:49+00:21:25
913rd

1341

Scarlett JamesF224th252923rd00:56:5100:56:51+00:21:27
914th

1657

Gill SutherlandF225th55595th00:56:5300:56:53+00:21:29
915th

2274

Mark ColemanM690th555949th00:56:5300:56:53+00:21:29
916th

945

David MerridueM691st505487th00:56:5500:56:55+00:21:31
917th

2162

Angela BowerF226th60645thBurgess Hill Runners00:56:5600:56:56+00:21:32
918th

1144

Filipe VieiraM692nd4044114th00:56:5900:56:59+00:21:35
919th

393

James ParkinsonM693rd303470th00:57:0000:57:00+00:21:36
920th

143

Zoe Hester-moulesF227th454931st00:57:0000:57:00+00:21:36
921st

248

Yasmeen SerhanF228th252924th00:57:0100:57:01+00:21:37
922nd

1606

Jordan RobinsM694th252982nd00:57:0100:57:01+00:21:37
923rd

1510

Claire ThompsonF229th454932nd00:57:0100:57:01+00:21:37
924th

1881

Brian SeymourM695th505488th00:57:0200:57:02+00:21:38
925th

686

Cherry KeyF230th55596thDatchet Dashers00:57:0400:57:04+00:21:40
926th

1855

Perry-Jasha GarlandM696th303471st00:57:0500:57:05+00:21:41
927th

2510

Debra Van AalstF231st55597thHASTINGS RUNNERS00:57:0700:57:07+00:21:43
928th

1534

Darren EagerM697th303472ndLancing Eagles00:57:0900:57:09+00:21:45
929th

1758

Tara ChatfieldF232nd404442nd00:57:1000:57:10+00:21:46
930th

2671

Justin MooreM698th4549110th00:57:1200:57:12+00:21:48
931st

975

Stuart RodgerM699th606420th00:57:1800:57:18+00:21:54
932nd

2498

Steve O'gradyM700th4044115th00:57:2000:57:20+00:21:56
933rd

1306

Richard TredgettM701st4044116th00:57:2000:57:20+00:21:56
934th

1322

Paula SharpF233rd454933rd00:57:2200:57:22+00:21:58
935th

1610

John PursgloveM702nd555950th00:57:2300:57:23+00:21:59
936th

811

Emma KnightF234thU195th00:57:2400:57:24+00:22:00
937th

2461

Ben MercerM703rdU1924th00:57:2800:57:28+00:22:04
938th

2442

Jolie HollandsF235th505420th00:57:2800:57:28+00:22:04
939th

1204

Simone LeeF236th353943rdCrawley Run Crew00:57:2900:57:29+00:22:05
940th

2593

Nick HemsleyM704th303473rd00:57:2900:57:29+00:22:05
941st

485

Marc MeetenM705th4044117th00:57:3000:57:30+00:22:06
942nd

1333

Marcus HancocksM706th4549111st00:57:3000:57:30+00:22:06
943rd

2047

Chris LeesM707th4549112nd00:57:3100:57:31+00:22:07
944th

1594

Edmond OmoluM708th555951st00:57:3100:57:31+00:22:07
945th

1117

Jo BurnsF237th353944th00:57:3200:57:32+00:22:08
946th

1589

Tim CuttingM709th4549113rd00:57:3600:57:36+00:22:12
947th

1775

Karan DhanakM710th303474th00:57:3700:57:37+00:22:13
948th

1062

Simon JacksonM711st555952ndAshford & District RRC00:57:3700:57:37+00:22:13
949th

1597

Sarah GibbF238th505421stRUN ACADEMY WORTHING00:57:3800:57:38+00:22:14
950th

1802

Vilma GaucyteF239th303443rd00:57:3800:57:38+00:22:14
951st

2528

Conrad LevyM712nd4549114th00:57:3900:57:39+00:22:15
952nd

1526

Graham ReadM713rd303475th00:57:4000:57:40+00:22:16
953rd

1558

Emma CooperF240th353945th00:57:4000:57:40+00:22:16
954th

1760

Helen MillsF241st454934th00:57:4100:57:41+00:22:17
955th

234

Malcolm PinkM714th606421st00:57:4100:57:41+00:22:17
956th

2264

Ian StringerM715th555953rd00:57:4100:57:41+00:22:17
957th

1603

Darren FordM716th4044118th00:57:4100:57:41+00:22:17
958th

856

Joey HuggettM717th303476thLingfield RC00:57:4100:57:41+00:22:17
959th

1935

Andrew KluthM718th505489th00:57:4200:57:42+00:22:18
960th

1898

Glenn McguinessM719th4549115th00:57:4200:57:42+00:22:18
961st

550

Keith HaskettM720th4549116th00:57:4200:57:42+00:22:18
962nd

1077

Darren RogersM721st4044119th00:57:4300:57:43+00:22:19
963rd

2294

Laura JenkinsF242nd353946th00:57:4400:57:44+00:22:20
964th

787

Mark ChristmasM722nd4044120th00:57:4400:57:44+00:22:20
965th

1357

Alexandra McgarryF243rd404443rd00:57:4500:57:45+00:22:21
966th

1561

Lee SilsbyM723rd4044121st00:57:4600:57:46+00:22:22
967th

1934

Byron JacobsM724th555954th00:57:4600:57:46+00:22:22
968th

587

Samantha LeggettF244th404444th00:57:4700:57:47+00:22:23
969th

2134

Jade JohnsonF245th303444th00:57:4800:57:48+00:22:24
970th

1219

Luke SwinneyM725th353995th00:57:4900:57:49+00:22:25
971st

488

Richard WhittingtonM726th4549117th00:57:5100:57:51+00:22:27
972nd

2310

Richard SinclairM727th4044122nd00:57:5400:57:54+00:22:30
973rd

368

Nigel WilksM728th4549118thLonely Goat RC00:57:5400:57:54+00:22:30
974th

416

Carol BrownF246th505422nd00:57:5500:57:55+00:22:31
975th

854

Barrie CoxM729th4044123rd00:57:5500:57:55+00:22:31
976th

2183

Patrick ClaytonM730th606422nd00:57:5600:57:56+00:22:32
977th

1091

Jo SallisF247th303445th00:57:5700:57:57+00:22:33
978th

724

Ryan PhillipsM731stU1925th00:57:5700:57:57+00:22:33
979th

553

Eirini KotsiaF248th303446th00:57:5800:57:58+00:22:34
980th

2449

James Blake-lobbM732nd353996th00:57:5800:57:58+00:22:34
981st

1006

Jonathan RappsM733rd303477th00:57:5800:57:58+00:22:34
982nd

402

Dalia PanovaF249th202414th00:57:5900:57:59+00:22:35
983rd

326

Ian ShekM734th4549119th00:57:5900:57:59+00:22:35
984th

383

Owen HughesM735th303478th00:58:0000:58:00+00:22:36
985th

2506

Barry BlackmanM736th4044124th00:58:0000:58:00+00:22:36
986th

1188

Chris StapletonM737th505490th00:58:0100:58:01+00:22:37
987th

479

Jasper KentM738th505491st00:58:0200:58:02+00:22:38
988th

1699

Mark BookerM739th505492nd00:58:0200:58:02+00:22:38
989th

2423

Matt HarrisM740th303479th00:58:0200:58:02+00:22:38
990th

2486

John O'connorM741st4549120th00:58:0400:58:04+00:22:40