Medway Tri Duathlon & East Senior Series Duathlon 2019

May
04
2019

Splits

  • 1,500 metre Run
  • 7,500 metre Cycle
  • 1,500 metre Run

Race Options

Map

Tri Star 3 (13-14 years)

Duathlon | 2019-05-04 12:30pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (67 in total)
1st

165

Dan LevineM1st13-141stWestcroft Triathlon Club00:22:49-
2nd

195

Thomas HuttonM2nd13-142ndDeal Triathlon Club00:22:55+00:00:06
3rd

169

Oliver HorneM3rd13-143rdMedwayTri00:24:15+00:01:26
4th

193

Charlie PoltonM4th13-144thTeam Bodyworks00:24:22+00:01:33
5th

173

Ethan FlackM5th13-145thComet Triathlon Club00:24:27+00:01:38
6th

184

Ethan GubbyM6th13-146th00:24:36+00:01:47
7th

174

Theo Alexander TreadwellM7th13-147thGREENWICH TRITONS00:24:42+00:01:53
8th

183

Charlie FerrisM8th13-148th00:24:48+00:01:59
9th

190

ALEX BishopM9th13-149th00:24:51+00:02:02
10th

180

Louis AshfordM10th13-1410thMedwayTri00:25:02+00:02:13
11th

170

Matthew Samuel MarshM11th13-1411thGREENWICH TRITONS00:25:20+00:02:31
12th

176

Lukas KoehlerM12th13-1412thHorsham Tri Club00:25:38+00:02:49
13th

197

Hayden GearM13th13-1413th00:25:47+00:02:58
14th

150

Daisy BurtonF1st13-141stTeam Bodyworks00:25:48+00:02:59
15th

178

JOSH MayerM14th13-1414th00:25:49+00:03:00
16th

181

Finlay AshfordM15th13-1415thMedwayTri00:25:59+00:03:10
17th

136

Maddie HughesF2nd13-142ndJetstream Tri Club00:26:08+00:03:19
18th

207

Lachlan BethuneM16th13-1416th00:26:10+00:03:21
19th

138

Ellie MacauleyF3rd13-143rd7Oaks Triathlon Club00:26:26+00:03:37
20th

179

Alastair Rhodes DoyleM17th13-1417thbrighton tri club00:26:26+00:03:37
21st

175

Max CooperM18th13-1418th7Oaks Triathlon Club00:26:33+00:03:44
22nd

201

James Jj GarnerM19th13-1419thPhoenix Triathlon Club (SE)00:26:41+00:03:52
23rd

160

Olivia CornerF4th13-144thAM activ race team00:26:51+00:04:02
24th

168

George TurnerM20th13-1420thComet Triathlon Club00:27:05+00:04:16
25th

139

Tallulah SullivanF5th13-145th00:27:11+00:04:22
26th

147

Isabel WallaceF6th13-146thGREENWICH TRITONS00:27:15+00:04:26
27th

145

Alice MetcalfF7th13-147thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:27:27+00:04:38
28th

191

Dylan EarlM21st13-1421stHastings & Rother Triathlon Club00:27:40+00:04:51
29th

167

Nico HadinghamM22nd13-1422ndGREENWICH TRITONS00:27:40+00:04:51
30th

142

Eloisa SymondsF8th13-148thTeam Bodyworks00:27:45+00:04:56
31st

143

Tallulah ButcherF9th13-149thDeal Triathlon Club00:27:46+00:04:57
32nd

157

Poppy MitchellF10th13-1410thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:27:53+00:05:04
33rd

133

Matilda GibsonF11th13-1411thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:27:53+00:05:04
34th

189

Zach HornM23rd13-1423rdThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:28:05+00:05:16
35th

186

Jacob MccarthyM24th13-1424thGREENWICH TRITONS00:28:10+00:05:21
36th

153

Ella BothaF12th13-1412thJetstream Tri Club00:28:13+00:05:24
37th

209

Morgan CookM25th13-1425th00:28:15+00:05:26
38th

151

Lola SuttonF13th13-1413th00:28:21+00:05:32
39th

135

Maisie JensenF14th13-1414th00:28:24+00:05:35
40th

140

Isabella JurgensF15th13-1415th00:28:49+00:06:00
41st

141

Zara GirlingF16th13-1416th00:28:52+00:06:03
42nd

163

Charlotte WatkinsF17th13-1417thWeald Tri Club00:28:54+00:06:05
43rd

187

LIAM CarrM26th13-1426thGREENWICH TRITONS00:29:06+00:06:17
44th

188

Ben HeapM27th13-1427thThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:29:10+00:06:21
45th

148

Ferne PeirceF18th13-1418thDeal Triathlon Club00:29:10+00:06:21
46th

206

Callum FisherM28th13-1428thOcean Lake Tri00:29:12+00:06:23
47th

208

George SeymourM29th13-1429thMedwayTri00:29:18+00:06:29
48th

134

Lorna DumbletonF19th13-1419thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:29:26+00:06:37
49th

200

Christopher RichardsonM30th13-1430thLONDON FIELDS TRIATHLON CLUB00:29:33+00:06:44
50th

144

Yasmin GubbyF20th13-1420th00:29:46+00:06:57
51st

146

Isabella SmithF21st13-1421stTeam Bodyworks00:29:47+00:06:58
52nd

155

Evie WoottonF22nd13-1422nd00:29:52+00:07:03
53rd

171

Matthew BealM31st13-1431stThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:30:01+00:07:12
54th

154

Matilda DibleyF23rd13-1423rdThames Turbo Triathlon Club00:30:10+00:07:21
55th

196

Zakariya MughalM32nd13-1432ndMedwayTri00:30:18+00:07:29
56th

271

Carter WilliamsM33rd13-1433rdCrystal Palace Triathletes00:30:21+00:07:32
57th

158

Grace CummingsF24th13-1424th00:30:30+00:07:41
58th

161

Hannah YeeF25th13-1425thCrystal Palace Triathletes00:30:38+00:07:49
59th

149

Abigail GarthwaiteF26th13-1426thMedwayTri00:30:52+00:08:03
60th

203

Charlie IdleM34th13-1434th00:31:16+00:08:27
61st

162

Megan EatonF27th13-1427thWeald Tri Club00:31:33+00:08:44
62nd

152

OLIVIA YoungF28th13-1428th00:31:36+00:08:47
63rd

198

Finn GregoryM35th13-1435thMedwayTri00:31:48+00:08:59
64th

164

Charlotte WardF29th13-1429thSwim-1st Triathlon Club00:32:27+00:09:38
65th

182

Joseph SteerM36th13-1436th00:33:17+00:10:28
66th

199

Finnian RileyM37th13-1437th00:35:42+00:12:53
67th

205

Tiernan MundowM38th13-1438thGREENWICH TRITONS00:35:51+00:13:02
DNF (2 in total)
-

159

Lucy JodrellF13-1400:00:00-
-

210

Marcus LettsM13-14brighton tri club00:00:00-