Solihull Half Marathon 2019

Apr
07
2019

Splits

  • 21 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

KP Events

Contact details

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2019-04-07 10:30am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (436 in total)
1st

414

Tom RitchieM1st19-191st01:17:3601:17:39-
2nd

490

Gareth WainwrightM2nd35-391st01:17:5301:17:55+00:00:17
3rd

389

Gary PolhillM3rd35-392ndGary polhill Polhill01:18:0301:18:06+00:00:27
4th

410

Carl StaintonM4th45-491stWARLEY WOODS PACERS01:18:2101:18:23+00:00:45
5th

417

Sion LewisM5th35-393rdLondon Heathside01:20:2301:20:24+00:02:47
6th

279

Jamie BedwellM6th25-291st01:21:0701:21:10+00:03:31
7th

462

Paul CoughlanM7th50-541stBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:22:1101:22:13+00:04:35
8th

494

Dale LangleyM8th25-292nd01:23:5201:23:53+00:06:16
9th

499

Michael CurranM9th45-492nd01:24:1001:24:13+00:06:34
10th

405

Mohammed ShahzadM10th30-341st01:24:3201:24:34+00:06:56
11th

364

Rene VergoM11th40-441stBRAT01:24:3701:24:39+00:07:01
12th

378

Wayne WatkinsM12th40-442ndSolihull Triathlon Club01:25:0001:25:04+00:07:24
13th

351

Darren JohnM13th30-342ndDarren John01:26:3001:26:32+00:08:54
14th

229

Anthony DuttonM14th45-493rdKnowle and Dorridge01:26:3201:26:36+00:08:56
15th

236

Simon NewmanM15th40-443rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:26:4701:26:51+00:09:11
16th

38

Nick HammondM16th45-494thFramlingham Flyers01:27:0901:27:12+00:09:33
17th

307

James EckloffM17th25-293rdCenturion RC01:27:1701:27:20+00:09:41
18th

391

Steve ConcannonM18th35-394th01:27:2501:27:29+00:09:49
19th

326

Jessica DouglasF1st25-291st01:27:5401:27:58+00:10:18
20th

513

Ainsley WainwrightM19th40-444th01:28:2701:28:30+00:10:51
21st

244

Andy PiddingtonM20th45-495thBRAT01:29:5901:30:03+00:12:23
22nd

357

Luke TudorM21st30-343rd01:30:2101:30:27+00:12:45
23rd

2

Rob RheadM22nd35-395th01:30:3701:30:43+00:13:01
24th

301

Amanda O'learyF2nd45-491stKnowle and Dorridge Running Club01:30:5701:31:03+00:13:21
25th

469

Simon McnameeM23rd40-445thBIRCHFEILD HARRIERS01:31:3801:31:42+00:14:02
26th

260

Kieran KhamisM24th35-396th01:31:5101:32:08+00:14:15
27th

345

Gareth JonesM25th45-496th01:32:2701:32:38+00:14:51
28th

433

Paul WebsterM26th40-446thSPARKHILL HARRIERS01:33:0601:33:14+00:15:30
29th

204

Rachel DaviesF3rd40-441st01:33:4801:33:51+00:16:12
30th

447

Joshua HartleM27th25-294thKnowle & Dorridge01:33:5101:33:57+00:16:15
31st

6

Nick LawtonM28th25-295th01:33:4701:34:15+00:16:11
32nd

36

Raj BansalM29th30-344thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:34:0501:34:16+00:16:29
33rd

227

Thomas BuckleyM30th25-296th01:33:4501:34:48+00:16:09
34th

72

Craig HolmesM31st30-345th01:34:3801:34:48+00:17:02
35th

362

Peter BarzetovicM32nd55-591stNuneaton Harriers01:34:4901:34:58+00:17:13
36th

78

Andrew MitchamM33rd30-346th01:34:4301:34:59+00:17:07
37th

224

Paul LloydM34th50-542ndSolihull & Small Heath AC01:34:4701:35:02+00:17:11
38th

317

Nick FurlowM35th30-347thBromsgrove And Redditch01:35:2201:35:31+00:17:46
39th

456

Marcus BennettM36th55-592ndRun Alcester01:35:0501:35:38+00:17:29
40th

350

Steve ArmstrongM37th60-641stKnowle & Dorridge RC01:35:4001:35:44+00:18:04
41st

344

Juliet JonesF4th45-492nd01:35:5501:36:07+00:18:19
42nd

211

Vicki BoneF5th35-391stVicki Bone01:36:0101:36:09+00:18:25
43rd

148

Jonathan PowellM38th35-397th01:36:1201:36:24+00:18:36
44th

124

Ben DavisM39th40-447thWARWICKSHIRE POLICE RUNNING CLUB01:36:2301:36:27+00:18:47
45th

377

Samuel HartshornM40th25-297th01:36:3001:36:42+00:18:54
46th

407

Paul FalkinerM41st45-497thBRAT01:36:5201:36:56+00:19:16
47th

444

Andrew TabbererM42nd35-398th01:36:3901:36:59+00:19:03
48th

138

Richard EversM43rd30-348th01:36:3601:37:01+00:19:00
49th

384

Rachel BoothF6th30-341st370061001:36:5801:37:06+00:19:22
50th

474

David PearsonM44th55-593rdSPARKHILL HARRIERS01:36:4901:37:07+00:19:13
51st

439

Mark WooM45th35-399th01:37:0701:37:27+00:19:31
52nd

196

Lloyd BartonM46th50-543rdKnowlw and Dorridge Ruuning Club01:37:2901:37:33+00:19:53
53rd

420

Anthony SandersM47th35-3910th01:37:1601:37:36+00:19:40
54th

110

Charlene TaylorF7th30-342nd01:37:1601:37:39+00:19:40
55th

135

Steven DixonM48th40-448th01:38:1701:38:21+00:20:41
56th

338

Robert MillsM49th60-642ndSPARKHILL HARRIERS01:38:2601:38:34+00:20:50
57th

132

Chris BrockbankM50th30-349th01:38:3101:38:41+00:20:55
58th

294

Patrick PurcellM51st30-3410th01:38:5301:38:59+00:21:17
59th

134

Daniel PagetM52nd25-298th01:38:5801:39:15+00:21:22
60th

415

Mar OwenM53rd30-3411th01:38:5801:39:16+00:21:22
61st

304

Jamie HumphreyM54th25-299th01:39:0801:39:23+00:21:32
62nd

331

Mark BakerM55th50-544th01:39:2201:39:24+00:21:46
63rd

397

Nick EacockM56th45-498thBlack Pear Joggers01:39:1601:39:25+00:21:40
64th

432

Sarah Rock-websterF8th40-442ndBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:39:1801:39:26+00:21:42
65th

203

Danielle AnthonyF9th30-343rdBRAT CLUB01:39:2801:39:37+00:21:52
66th

473

Karan KapoorM57th35-3911th01:39:5201:39:57+00:22:16
67th

471

Andy ManningM58th45-499thSPARKHILL HARRIERS01:40:0901:40:17+00:22:33
68th

348

Liam KellyM59th25-2910th01:40:0001:40:21+00:22:24
69th

491

David RoseM60th25-2911th01:40:2301:40:30+00:22:47
70th

347

Claire MageeF10th35-392ndKnowle and Dorridge RC01:40:2801:40:35+00:22:52
71st

9

Alex BeaumontM61st40-449th01:40:0401:40:44+00:22:28
72nd

443

Simon ThorneM62nd30-3412th01:40:2601:40:46+00:22:50
73rd

68

Robert SmithM63rd35-3912th01:40:3101:40:51+00:22:55
74th

215

Mr CarberryM64th40-4410thSphinx01:40:5701:41:07+00:23:21
74th

459

Chris DuncanM64th40-4410th01:40:5101:41:11+00:23:15
76th

501

Barrie RiceM66th40-4412th01:41:0401:41:14+00:23:28
77th

493

Simon SmithM67th35-3913th01:41:0401:41:14+00:23:28
78th

208

Adam SzczecinskiM68th40-4413th01:41:0101:41:20+00:23:25
79th

241

Tom RobinsonM69th40-4414th01:41:0601:41:22+00:23:30
80th

446

Nick BransonM70th40-4415th01:41:1701:41:33+00:23:41
81st

514

Adam HumberstoneM71st25-2912th01:41:3401:41:40+00:23:58
82nd

129

Steve PensomM72nd35-3914thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club01:41:3301:41:44+00:23:57
83rd

286

Patricia Cadena AndaF11th40-443rd01:41:2601:41:46+00:23:50
84th

99

Ella TumeltyF12th20-241stBirmingham University01:41:3801:41:47+00:24:02
85th

336

Anthony HughesM73rd60-643rdNorthbrook AC01:42:1701:42:20+00:24:41
86th

273

Joe SocciM74th25-2913thSolihull Triathlon Club01:42:0901:42:33+00:24:33
87th

480

Dann SullivanM75th30-3413th01:42:4401:42:56+00:25:08
88th

109

Alan PatrickM76th40-4416thSphinx AC01:42:5101:43:02+00:25:15
89th

238

Steve SmithM77th40-4417th01:43:2601:43:43+00:25:50
90th

140

Mark HileyM78th45-4910th01:43:4001:43:49+00:26:04
91st

107

Anthony TimbrellM79th35-3915th01:43:3401:43:51+00:25:58
92nd

277

Amy LavinF13th35-393rd01:43:4701:43:56+00:26:11
93rd

47

Nigel FreemanM80th50-545th01:43:3201:44:03+00:25:56
94th

434

John MinihanM81st50-546th01:43:1301:44:06+00:25:37
95th

111

Richard KinlochM82nd35-3916th01:44:1901:44:42+00:26:43
96th

251

Phil EtheridgeM83rd40-4418th01:44:2101:45:06+00:26:45
97th

352

James DeanM84th45-4911thThree Lions Running Club01:44:5901:45:12+00:27:23
98th

125

Brendan ManningM85th35-3917th01:45:1501:45:22+00:27:39
99th

322

Lee GibbsM86th25-2914th01:45:0601:45:34+00:27:30
100th

309

Alison DaviesF14th45-493rdBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:45:2401:45:50+00:27:48
101st

313

Katy Garnham-leeF15th25-292ndLeighton Fun Runners01:45:4001:45:53+00:28:04
102nd

201

Paul DaymondM87th50-547thKINGS HEATH RC01:45:4801:46:00+00:28:12
103rd

312

Sam ImpeyM88th30-3414th01:46:1201:46:26+00:28:36
104th

73

David ClarkeM89th35-3918th01:45:5001:46:38+00:28:14
105th

194

Jack MiddletonM90thUnknown1st01:46:2101:46:44+00:28:45
106th

37

Robert HandyM91st45-4912th01:46:2501:46:47+00:28:49
107th

416

Lewis SmithM92nd35-3919th01:46:4601:46:52+00:29:10
108th

171

Martin HancockM93rd60-644thKnowle and Dorridge Running Club01:46:4101:46:57+00:29:05
109th

468

Lisa MurphyF16th45-494thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:46:5101:47:05+00:29:15
110th

467

Paramjit HansM94th55-594thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:46:5501:47:06+00:29:19
111st

430

Martin SheridanM95th35-3920th01:46:5701:47:16+00:29:21
112nd

105

Ryan BennettM96th40-4419th01:47:0401:47:25+00:29:28
113rd

495

Sarah TravisF17th35-394th01:47:3101:47:42+00:29:55
114th

464

Edward SumnerM97th35-3921st01:46:4801:47:43+00:29:12
115th

361

Ellen HopeF18th50-541st01:47:4601:47:52+00:30:10
116th

360

Michael O'callaghanM98th55-595th01:47:4601:47:52+00:30:10
117th

291

Jasper KiernanM99th45-4913thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:47:5001:48:08+00:30:14
118th

329

Daniel CuniapenM100th35-3922nd01:47:5601:48:12+00:30:20
119th

402

Chris BusbyM101st45-4914th01:48:1701:48:30+00:30:41
120th

500

Nick MartinM102nd50-548th01:48:0901:48:34+00:30:33
121st

353

Benny DeanM103rd30-3415thThree Lions Running Club01:48:2401:48:37+00:30:48
122nd

161

Simon BowenM104th35-3923rd01:48:0201:48:39+00:30:26
123rd

502

D DescombesM105th40-4420th01:48:2501:48:44+00:30:49
124th

455

Agata MajzelF19th40-444thRun Alcester01:48:1401:48:47+00:30:38
125th

413

Daniel RichardsM106th35-3924th01:48:5201:48:56+00:31:16
126th

258

Hannah WilliamsF20th35-395th01:48:4601:48:58+00:31:10
127th

441

Sara McnameeF21st30-344thBIRCHFEILD HARRIERS01:48:5301:49:04+00:31:17
128th

150

Chris SouthgateM107th45-4915th01:48:5301:49:09+00:31:17
129th

127

Helen HoggF22nd40-445th01:48:5901:49:10+00:31:23
130th

359

Stacey MorganM108th45-4916thKnowle & Dorridge Running Club01:49:1501:49:25+00:31:39
131st

197

Graham CroftM109th45-4917th01:48:5901:49:33+00:31:23
132nd

247

Chris CheatleM110th60-645th01:49:3001:49:36+00:31:54
133rd

22

Amy RichardsF23rd25-293rd01:49:3001:49:39+00:31:54
134th

232

Aimee McevillyF24th25-294thSolihull Triathlon Club01:49:3501:49:42+00:31:59
135th

79

Scott StokesM111st30-3416th01:49:4901:49:55+00:32:13
136th

412

Michael JonesM112nd30-3417th01:49:4401:50:05+00:32:08
137th

89

Karl WaltonM113rd40-4421st01:49:5201:50:10+00:32:16
138th

28

Phil LeiversM114th50-549thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:49:5101:50:21+00:32:15
139th

182

Mark TurnerM115th40-4422nd01:49:5101:50:25+00:32:15
140th

272

Jane GuestF25th40-446th01:50:0301:50:27+00:32:27
141st

185

Martin OgbournM116th40-4423rd01:50:1801:50:37+00:32:42
142nd

505

James GittinsM117th50-5410th01:50:1801:50:40+00:32:42
143rd

126

Martina VoiseyF26th40-447thWARLEY WOODS PACERS01:50:1701:50:49+00:32:41
144th

488

Adrian KinsellaM118th55-596th01:50:2101:50:51+00:32:45
145th

422

Riccardo ConfortiM119th35-3925th01:50:3101:50:57+00:32:55
146th

399

Robert ReadM120th45-4918th01:50:4101:51:00+00:33:05
147th

43

Eleanor HopeF27th25-295th01:50:4801:51:03+00:33:12
148th

381

simon ShepherdM121st45-4919thSPARKHILL HARRIERS01:51:0301:51:12+00:33:27
149th

419

Ben WestleyM122nd25-2915th01:51:1001:51:16+00:33:34
150th

216

Colleen KingF28th35-396thHagley Runners01:50:4301:51:23+00:33:07
151st

339

Derek HaltonM123rd35-3926th01:50:5101:51:26+00:33:15
152nd

173

Kate LeesonF29th40-448th01:51:1801:51:28+00:33:42
153rd

198

Elizabeth WhitworthF30th35-397th01:51:2001:51:44+00:33:44
154th

308

Sam FitzpatrickM124th25-2916th01:51:2901:51:46+00:33:53
155th

281

Emma HughesF31st45-495th01:51:0901:51:52+00:33:33
156th

177

James BennettM125th40-4424th01:51:3701:51:57+00:34:01
157th

342

Katie ChamberlainF32nd25-296th01:51:4401:52:00+00:34:08
158th

187

Abigail DiskinF33rd20-242nd01:51:4201:52:12+00:34:06
159th

121

Kevin MorrisM126th50-5411thSPARKHILL HARRIERS01:51:5601:52:14+00:34:20
160th

257

Darren GareyM127th50-5412th01:51:3901:52:29+00:34:03
161st

56

Victoria StokesF34th35-398th01:52:2301:52:35+00:34:47
162nd

355

Jamie LysekM128th45-4920th01:52:1901:52:44+00:34:43
163rd

346

Nicola EvansF35th40-449thKnowle and Dorridge01:52:3301:52:49+00:34:57
164th

475

John LeemanM129th55-597th01:52:1901:53:00+00:34:43
165th

145

karl MillwardM130th50-5413th01:52:3701:53:09+00:35:01
166th

408

Marion SantosF36th35-399th01:52:4001:53:09+00:35:04
167th

108

Simon ParsonsM131st40-4425th01:52:5701:53:15+00:35:21
168th

411

Martin JonesM132nd60-646th01:52:5401:53:16+00:35:18
169th

193

Robert TonksM133rd30-3418thGoodgym01:53:1401:53:35+00:35:38
170th

388

David Leslie WallM134th25-2917thBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS01:52:5901:53:35+00:35:23
171st

332

Louis StewartM135th25-2918th01:53:1601:53:43+00:35:40
172nd

267

Craig EmeryM136th35-3927th01:53:2001:53:58+00:35:44
173rd

327

Daniel KunkelM137th30-3419th01:53:2001:53:58+00:35:44
174th

189

Darren DavisM138th45-4921st01:54:0401:54:09+00:36:28
175th

252

Cassie ManlyF37th35-3910th01:53:2501:54:09+00:35:49
176th

101

Helen WaldronF38th40-4410th01:53:4701:54:25+00:36:11
177th

437

Alag RaajkumarM139th45-4922ndDAC01:54:1501:54:48+00:36:39
178th

114

Ann Marie HarveyF39th40-4411th01:54:4601:55:04+00:37:10
179th

206

Mark WhiteM140th60-647th01:55:2101:55:26+00:37:45
180th

504

Majid AhmadF40th30-345th01:54:4101:55:32+00:37:05
181st

81

Katie TaylorF41st30-346th01:55:0601:55:33+00:37:30
182nd

328

Jo MorrisF42nd45-496th01:55:2001:55:35+00:37:44
183rd

479

Stephanie CoxF43rd45-497th01:55:2301:55:37+00:37:47
184th

86

Richard WilliamsM141st40-4426th01:55:0401:55:41+00:37:28
185th

104

Caroline ParkF44th25-297thKnowle and Dorridge Running Club01:55:3101:55:45+00:37:55
186th

158

Keith WhiteheadM142nd65-691stKnowle & Dorridge RC01:55:3001:55:48+00:37:54
187th

44

Conor WickhamM143rd25-2919th01:55:3301:55:48+00:37:57
188th

3

Ross GardnerM144th30-3420th01:55:2201:55:49+00:37:46
189th

222

Catherine EleyF45th45-498th01:55:3601:55:51+00:38:00
190th

143

Sam LordM145th20-241st01:55:1501:55:51+00:37:39
191st

503

Matt RushtonM146th25-2920th01:55:1601:55:54+00:37:40
192nd

137

Carl ThompsonM147th40-4427th01:55:5201:55:58+00:38:16
193rd

484

Rachel HinsleyF46th30-347th01:55:4201:56:01+00:38:06
194th

175

Nasrin GrippF47th30-348th01:55:5801:56:06+00:38:22
195th

512

Dean HamblinM148th40-4428th01:55:5201:56:19+00:38:16
196th

476

Habib DjedjikM149th40-4429th01:55:3701:56:28+00:38:01
197th

497

Kevin JonesM150th45-4923rd01:56:0901:56:31+00:38:33
198th

45

Kate WhistonF48th25-298thSOLIHULL AND SMALL HEATH AC01:56:0601:56:42+00:38:30
199th

276

Mark O'haraM151st55-598th01:56:1201:56:53+00:38:36
200th

451

Michael PinnockM152nd50-5414th01:56:4901:57:09+00:39:13
201st

157

Ben GriffithsM153rd35-3928th01:56:4401:57:11+00:39:08
202nd

374

Ansu GoyalF49th40-4412th01:57:1101:57:20+00:39:35
203rd

69

Gerard MccreeshM154th55-599th01:56:4001:57:28+00:39:04
204th

70

Ron PundickM155th55-5910thPrestwich Athletic Club01:56:4201:57:29+00:39:06
205th

334

Lisa ThompsonF50th40-4413th01:57:0001:57:29+00:39:24
206th

184

Kerry WhitehillF51st45-499thKnowle and Dorridge Running Club01:57:0501:57:30+00:39:29
207th

370

Sue HendersonF52nd40-4414th01:57:0501:57:30+00:39:29
208th

117

Belinda LoweF53rd50-542ndKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:57:2701:57:40+00:39:51
209th

116

Peter DrewM156th40-4430thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB01:57:2401:57:41+00:39:48
210th

302

Lora ForsterF54th35-3911thChapel Allerton Runners01:57:1701:57:47+00:39:41
211st

7

Jamie MorrisM157th25-2921st01:57:1201:57:48+00:39:36
212nd

94

Lee GroucuttM158th35-3929th01:58:1001:58:13+00:40:34
213rd

270

Karen SharplesF55th45-4910th01:57:4301:58:28+00:40:07
214th

144

Tina MillwardF56th50-543rd01:57:5601:58:29+00:40:20
215th

271

Chloe ReynoldsF57th20-243rd01:58:3001:58:37+00:40:54
216th

82

Kate GinderF58th35-3912th01:58:0101:58:38+00:40:25
217th

463

Philip HofferM159th50-5415th01:58:0701:58:48+00:40:31
218th

23

Laura CoxF59th25-299th01:58:2201:58:51+00:40:46
219th

24

Jonathan CoxM160th55-5911th01:58:2101:58:51+00:40:45
220th

83

Matthew GinderM161st35-3930th01:58:2701:59:06+00:40:51
221st

485

Grace CollinsF60th20-244th01:59:0001:59:11+00:41:24
222nd

60

SPENCER FranklinM162nd50-5416th01:58:2401:59:14+00:40:48
223rd

218

Suzanne BeaumontF61st40-4415th01:58:3001:59:15+00:40:54
224th

261

Mark HamblinM163rd45-4924th01:58:5301:59:19+00:41:17
225th

478

David WilsonM164th35-3931st01:58:3701:59:20+00:41:01
226th

431

Deepak DarlamiM165th30-3421st01:59:1101:59:24+00:41:35
227th

465

Mark Cordiner-bartonM166th45-4925th01:59:2101:59:32+00:41:45
228th

295

Allan MasonM167th45-4926th01:59:1101:59:34+00:41:35
229th

385

Josh CunninghamM168th25-2922nd01:58:5501:59:38+00:41:19
230th

77

Alan DoddsM169th65-692nd01:59:2401:59:41+00:41:48
231st

371

Phillip ParadineM170th25-2923rd01:59:0601:59:47+00:41:30
232nd

167

David HillM171st35-3932nd01:59:4701:59:53+00:42:11
233rd

142

Ian HileyM172nd40-4431st01:59:4501:59:55+00:42:09
234th

192

Matt TriggM173rd40-4432nd01:59:2301:59:57+00:41:47
235th

394

Stephen ProsserM174th60-648thStephen Prosser01:59:2901:59:58+00:41:53
236th

367

Phillip ThomasM175th40-4433rd01:59:2502:00:05+00:41:49
237th

297

Nick BamfordM176th45-4927th01:59:4902:00:09+00:42:13
238th

191

Tahir ParvazF62nd40-4416thRun Birmingham01:59:1402:00:10+00:41:38
239th

102

Anne GayF63rd35-3913th01:59:5702:00:11+00:42:21
240th

510

Richard WheaterM177th40-4434th01:59:5702:00:11+00:42:21
241st

176

Richard WoodM178th50-5417thKINGFISHER HARRIERS01:59:5702:00:28+00:42:21
242nd

470

Carl HulstonM179th25-2924th01:59:5402:00:32+00:42:18
243rd

33

Nathalie MaslenF64th25-2910th02:00:0402:00:34+00:42:28
244th

337

Keith BrutonM180th50-5418th02:00:0202:00:45+00:42:26
245th

181

Sophie FowlerF65th20-245th02:00:1402:00:49+00:42:38
246th

256

Charlie SpenceF66th20-246th02:00:1502:00:49+00:42:39
247th

231

Karen WilliamsF67th50-544th02:00:2202:01:04+00:42:46
248th

115

Laura ClancyF68th40-4417th02:00:5102:01:11+00:43:15
249th

506

Carl SpencerM181st20-242nd02:00:2402:01:17+00:42:48
250th

249

Kathryn HollandF69th45-4911th02:01:3002:01:39+00:43:54
251st

225

Farid TalbiM182nd45-4928thFarid Talbi02:00:5302:01:48+00:43:17
252nd

90

Anthony DeanM183rd70-741st02:01:5302:01:56+00:44:17
253rd

496

Emma DonnellyF70th35-3914th02:01:1302:01:56+00:43:37
254th

423

Andrew ChristieM184th50-5419th02:01:3702:02:01+00:44:01
255th

483

Mark HughesM185th30-3422nd02:02:0302:02:14+00:44:27
256th

284

Patrick FolanM186th50-5420th02:01:4602:02:18+00:44:10
257th

239

Robert StewartM187th35-3933rdKnowle and Dorridge Running Club02:02:0402:02:19+00:44:28
258th

62

Helen PickeringF71st30-349th02:02:1802:02:27+00:44:42
259th

59

Alex BrownM188th30-3423rdJohn Lewis Partnership Running Club02:02:2602:02:35+00:44:50
260th

217

Jennifer PriceF72nd35-3915thSPARKHILL HARRIERS02:02:2202:02:38+00:44:46
261st

136

Richard Smedley-stevensonM189th50-5421st02:02:3002:02:47+00:44:54
262nd

100

Michelle BatesF73rd40-4418th02:02:3102:02:49+00:44:55
263rd

245

Vicky ParsonsF74th35-3916th02:02:1202:02:57+00:44:36
264th

246

Lee ClarkeM190th40-4435th02:02:1202:02:57+00:44:36
265th

306

Aaron AtkinsonM191st25-2925th02:02:1302:02:58+00:44:37
266th

511

Chris BallisM192nd50-5422nd02:02:4802:02:59+00:45:12
267th

396

Kate EacockF75th35-3917thBlack Pear Joggers02:02:3402:03:02+00:44:58
268th

220

Mikey AbbottM193rd60-649thBMF02:02:5202:03:10+00:45:16
269th

321

Stacey LloydF76th25-2911th02:02:4402:03:22+00:45:08
270th

219

Andy DugganM194th40-4436th02:02:3602:03:28+00:45:00
271st

266

Lindsey BarnesF77th45-4912th02:02:5002:03:34+00:45:14
272nd

356

David HunterM195th55-5912th02:03:0702:03:35+00:45:31
273rd

452

Emma Venables WoodF78th40-4419th02:03:1402:03:38+00:45:38
274th

168

Stuart BrindleyM196th45-4929th02:03:4202:03:48+00:46:06
275th

259

Meaghan WillisF79th20-247th02:03:4402:03:52+00:46:08
276th

383

Carmel SimmonsF80th45-4913th02:03:1302:03:53+00:45:37
277th

460

Andrew CowanM197th30-3424th02:03:2402:04:04+00:45:48
278th

461

James CowanM198th30-3425thKnowle and Dorridge Running Club02:03:2402:04:04+00:45:48
279th

237

James SmithM199th45-4930th02:03:2702:04:04+00:45:51
280th

340

Stuart WestwoodM200th50-5423rd02:03:3002:04:05+00:45:54
281st

363

Dean LangfordM201st30-3426th02:03:3602:04:18+00:46:00
282nd

498

Mick TaylorM202nd65-693rd02:04:1402:04:19+00:46:38
283rd

235

Ross TaylorM203rd50-5424th02:03:3002:04:27+00:45:54
284th

154

Julian PowellM204th40-4437th02:03:5902:04:31+00:46:23
285th

487

Jess GrayM205th25-2926th02:03:4702:04:32+00:46:11
286th

74

Samantha EdgintonF81st50-545th02:04:3402:04:47+00:46:58
287th

17

Karen RatcliffeF82nd55-591stKnowle and Dorridge Running Club02:04:3502:04:48+00:46:59
288th

84

Ian GreavesM206th50-5425th02:04:4902:05:24+00:47:13
289th

85

Richard GibbonM207th50-5426thRichard Gibbon02:04:5202:05:25+00:47:16
290th

248

Elaine DiskinF83rd55-592ndThis Girl Runs02:05:0202:05:32+00:47:26
291st

25

Hannah TurnerF84th30-3410th02:05:1702:05:50+00:47:41
292nd

253

Richard WalshM208th40-4438th02:05:5502:06:07+00:48:19
293rd

112

Stuart MccullochM209th40-4439th02:05:5002:06:20+00:48:14
294th

164

Andrea BlewittF85th40-4420th02:06:0802:06:31+00:48:32
295th

18

Emma MarshallF86th40-4421st02:05:4602:06:35+00:48:10
296th

454

Dan StarkeyM210th40-4440thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB02:06:2202:06:51+00:48:46
297th

365

Philomena WilliamsonF87th60-641stBOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:06:5602:07:22+00:49:20
298th

507

Omar SonnM211st40-4441st02:06:3102:07:23+00:48:55
299th

188

Katie PriceF88th40-4422ndKnowle and Dorridge02:07:1102:07:25+00:49:35
300th

66

Rosie VetterF89th35-3918th02:07:1202:07:26+00:49:36
301st

387

Rachel ArgueF90th40-4423rd02:06:4002:07:41+00:49:04
302nd

178

Emma ParkinF91st30-3411th02:07:0402:07:48+00:49:28
303rd

88

Philip MccarronM212nd25-2927thMassey Ferguson RC02:07:0402:07:48+00:49:28
304th

61

Joanne CooperF92nd40-4424th02:07:3502:07:51+00:49:59
305th

93

Andrew DeanM213rd40-4442nd02:07:3202:08:25+00:49:56
306th

92

Helen DeanF93rd40-4425th02:07:3302:08:25+00:49:57
307th

466

Andrew ShannonM214th55-5913th02:08:2002:08:43+00:50:44
308th

122

Gill EabornF94th50-546thKings Heath Running Club (The Lions)02:08:4402:09:01+00:51:08
309th

210

Magdalena MarzecF95th35-3919th02:08:1802:09:04+00:50:42
310th

159

Linda WhiteheadF96th65-691stKnowle & Dorridge RC02:09:0702:09:22+00:51:31
311st

376

Mark ShentonM215th35-3934th02:08:5402:09:31+00:51:18
312nd

30

Hollie WilliamsF97th25-2912th02:08:5402:09:31+00:51:18
313rd

472

Lisa ThompsonF98th50-547thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:09:2802:09:55+00:51:52
314th

14

Ian RoseM216th50-5427th02:08:5902:09:56+00:51:23
315th

341

Elizabeth ZebedeeF99th40-4426th02:09:3002:09:57+00:51:54
316th

403

Anita ChohanF100th25-2913th02:09:4002:10:05+00:52:04
317th

404

Shilpa UnarkatF101st40-4427th02:09:4002:10:05+00:52:04
318th

230

Tina BishopF102nd40-4428th02:10:2002:10:34+00:52:44
319th

318

Sally BynoeF103rd35-3920th02:09:4602:10:41+00:52:10
320th

263

Manisha PearceF104th45-4914thSPARKHILL HARRIERS02:10:2602:10:43+00:52:50
321st

255

Hayleigh CoyneF105th40-4429th02:10:0402:10:45+00:52:28
322nd

379

Julia NelsonF106th45-4915th02:10:0402:10:45+00:52:28
323rd

95

Charlie CowtanM217th25-2928th02:10:2002:10:56+00:52:44
324th

96

Devon TomlinsonF107th25-2914th02:10:2002:10:56+00:52:44
325th

300

Emma TudorF108th40-4430th02:10:3002:11:05+00:52:54
326th

119

Charlie DappF109thUnknown1st02:10:4302:11:13+00:53:07
327th

130

David ShrimptonM218th45-4931st02:10:4302:11:13+00:53:07
328th

63

Chris MurrayM219th60-6410thChris Murray02:11:2102:11:42+00:53:45
329th

421

Louise JohnsonF110th35-3921st02:11:2102:11:43+00:53:45
330th

195

Naomi DanielsF111st45-4916th02:11:1802:11:58+00:53:42
331st

486

Clare BowyerF112nd25-2915th02:11:1202:11:59+00:53:36
332nd

240

Chris RobertsonM220th40-4443rd02:11:2202:12:11+00:53:46
333rd

508

Tracey FreerF113rd35-3922nd02:12:0202:12:12+00:54:26
334th

207

Neil FosterM221st45-4932nd02:11:4202:12:20+00:54:06
335th

298

Ron RidewoodM222nd35-3935th02:12:0402:12:28+00:54:28
336th

87

Darren RussonM223rd35-3936th02:12:0502:12:29+00:54:29
337th

97

Jon RussonM224th30-3427th02:12:0602:12:29+00:54:30
338th

12

Alistair GoodfellowM225th30-3428th02:12:1902:13:01+00:54:43
339th

398

Peter O'brienM226th45-4933rd02:12:3202:13:21+00:54:56
340th

228

Janice WilliscroftF114th45-4917th02:13:0102:13:29+00:55:25
341st

314

Stephen RoseM227th65-694th02:13:1402:13:39+00:55:38
342nd

275

Helen StokesF115th40-4431st02:13:1302:13:39+00:55:37
343rd

333

Stephen ShearmanM228th45-4934thSPARKHILL HARRIERS02:13:3902:13:57+00:56:03
344th

10

Joanna DeffleyF116th40-4432nd02:13:3702:14:26+00:56:01
345th

492

Philip ArgueM229th35-3937th02:13:4302:14:44+00:56:07
346th

58

Ross WhiteM230th50-5428th02:13:4602:14:45+00:56:10
347th

293

Zoe DempseyF117th40-4433rd02:14:0102:14:46+00:56:25
348th

368

Hannah BootF118th20-248th02:14:3102:14:58+00:56:55
349th

369

Sandra BootF119th50-548thKnowle and Dorridge02:14:3002:14:59+00:56:54
350th

29

Elizabeth ShentonF120th35-3923rd02:14:2402:15:03+00:56:48
351st

299

Susan JaffeF121st50-549th02:14:3902:15:07+00:57:03
352nd

223

Ruth PeakerF122nd35-3924th02:14:2902:15:17+00:56:53
353rd

71

Helen TierneyF123rd50-5410th02:14:3602:15:24+00:57:00
354th

390

Pia SinghF124th35-3925thnorthbrooke ac02:15:1702:15:24+00:57:41
355th

288

Kieran SleathM231st25-2929th02:15:1602:15:37+00:57:40
356th

287

Jessica HillF125th35-3926th02:15:0502:15:39+00:57:29
357th

489

Victoria ElkingtonF126th35-3927th02:15:1202:15:59+00:57:36
358th

320

Paul CaseyM232nd35-3938th02:16:3802:16:54+00:59:02
359th

427

David GalvinM233rd30-3429th02:16:3502:17:25+00:58:59
360th

375

Lizzy AhmedF127th30-3412th02:17:0602:17:30+00:59:30
361st

442

Simon NewM234th45-4935th02:17:0202:17:33+00:59:26
362nd

406

Kate SergentF128th65-692ndStratford-upon-Avon Athletic Club02:16:5402:17:44+00:59:18
363rd

436

Bev WalmsleyF129th50-5411th02:17:2502:17:55+00:59:49
364th

435

Paul WalmsleyM235th50-5429th02:17:2702:17:58+00:59:51
365th

315

Sarah BarrowF130th35-3928th02:17:1802:18:03+00:59:42
366th

165

Adam O?loughlinM236th30-3430th02:18:0102:18:22+01:00:25
367th

113

Alison HugganF131st45-4918thBirmingham Running02:18:2902:18:43+01:00:53
368th

324

Robert DaintyM237th35-3939th02:18:0402:18:45+01:00:28
369th

141

Craig GolbyM238th45-4936th02:18:2102:19:02+01:00:45
370th

180

Mandy McleanF132nd40-4434th02:18:2202:19:09+01:00:46
371st

393

Tracy GardnerF133rd45-4919th02:18:2102:19:10+01:00:45
372nd

382

Peter CarolanM239th50-5430th02:18:2502:19:21+01:00:49
373rd

183

Jason GrimstonM240th45-4937th02:19:2102:19:21+01:01:45
374th

319

Jack LloydM241st25-2930th02:18:4502:19:24+01:01:09
375th

48

Jennifer JenningsF134th65-693rdCENTURIONS02:19:0202:20:00+01:01:26
376th

91

Jenilee DeanF135th35-3929th02:19:2202:20:16+01:01:46
377th

40

Ursula ScottF136th50-5412th02:19:2202:20:19+01:01:46
378th

51

Steven WoolleyM242nd45-4938th02:20:1902:20:50+01:02:43
379th

373

Amit JainM243rd45-4939th02:20:4502:20:54+01:03:09
380th

289

Gemma OakleyF137th30-3413thKINGFISHER HARRIERS02:20:5202:21:29+01:03:16
381st

372

Ann BirkwoodF138th40-4435th02:21:1402:21:35+01:03:38
382nd

296

Duncan HaldaneM244th60-6411th02:21:2402:22:02+01:03:48
383rd

128

Beccy JayF139th25-2916th02:21:3602:22:02+01:04:00
384th

98

Eleanor WordsworthF140th35-3930th02:21:3802:22:25+01:04:02
385th

21

Sally StuartF141st30-3414th02:22:3802:23:01+01:05:02
386th

42

Mark HopeM245th55-5914th02:22:3802:23:01+01:05:02
387th

358

Mark CondM246th40-4444thkings heath02:23:0102:23:14+01:05:25
388th

221

Rebecca EdmondsF142nd40-4436th02:22:2902:23:17+01:04:53
389th

310

Claire MacdonaldF143rd40-4437th02:22:3102:23:20+01:04:55
390th

186

April KentF144th35-3931st02:23:1002:23:23+01:05:34
391st

268

Jerome MentM247th50-5431st02:22:4602:23:30+01:05:10
392nd

57

Catherine PangF145th45-4920th02:22:5502:23:46+01:05:19
393rd

477

Rachel BiggsF146th40-4438th02:23:1802:23:51+01:05:42
394th

366

Primo ZavoliM248th70-742ndBOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:23:2902:23:55+01:05:53
395th

401

Imogen RiderF147th50-5413th02:23:5802:24:54+01:06:22
396th

429

Zoe JonesF148th40-4439th02:23:5902:24:55+01:06:23
397th

453

Alex QuinnM249th20-243rd02:25:0102:25:30+01:07:25
398th

418

Smita DeshpandeF149th45-4921stSmita running Deshpande02:24:5902:25:32+01:07:23
399th

425

Aditi GupteF150th45-4922nd02:24:5902:25:33+01:07:23
400th

440

Nikhil KharwadkarM250th45-4940th02:24:5902:25:33+01:07:23
401st

26

Celia DalleyF151st45-4923rd02:25:2602:25:53+01:07:50
402nd

202

Philippe GuerinM251st50-5432nd02:25:4002:26:02+01:08:04
403rd

290

Lesley SmithF152nd50-5414th02:26:2302:26:54+01:08:47
404th

46

John PerryM252nd65-695th02:27:0902:27:48+01:09:33
405th

409

Madan SharmaM253rd60-6412th02:27:1302:28:09+01:09:37
406th

509

Elisha EvansF153rd20-249th02:29:2402:29:49+01:11:48
407th

226

Rajvir DhillonF154th45-4924th02:30:2102:31:16+01:12:45
408th

52

Tim WildmanM254th45-4941st02:31:1002:31:42+01:13:34
409th

395

Sophie AbbottF155th30-3415thMassey Ferguson RC02:31:0002:31:46+01:13:24
410th

264

Usha DeviF156th45-4925th02:31:5902:32:44+01:14:23
411st

147

Sonia WilliamsF157th45-4926th02:35:0502:35:42+01:17:29
412nd

35

Tracey MadsenF158th45-4927th02:35:3002:36:21+01:17:54
413rd

424

Cara TomlinsonF159th20-2410th02:36:2902:37:05+01:18:53
414th

174

Annie DavidsonF160th40-4440th02:36:3702:37:36+01:19:01
415th

153

Claire ClarkeF161st30-3416th02:38:3202:39:20+01:20:56
416th

152

Alison SherrattF162nd50-5415th02:38:3202:39:20+01:20:56
417th

481

Joe BurkeM255th50-5433rd02:40:4302:41:14+01:23:07
418th

482

Tracey BlackwellF163rd50-5416th02:40:4302:41:14+01:23:07
419th

80

Abbie ChetwyndF164th20-2411th02:41:2202:41:47+01:23:46
420th

209

Carly MitchellF165th35-3932ndKnowle and Dorridge Running Club02:42:1802:42:42+01:24:42
421st

31

Tim BadgerM256th60-6413th02:44:0302:44:53+01:26:27
422nd

212

Naneesh SoorF166th45-4928th02:44:0102:44:56+01:26:25
423rd

343

Govinder ChanaM257th40-4445th02:46:0002:47:00+01:28:24
424th

11

Lynsey BullF167th40-4441st02:46:2602:47:16+01:28:50
425th

151

Mick SherrattM258th55-5915th02:47:4802:48:37+01:30:12
426th

170

Sharon BakerF168th50-5417th02:48:1302:49:00+01:30:37
427th

169

Phil DammsM259th55-5916th02:48:1402:49:00+01:30:38
428th

354

Angela EvansF169th50-5418th02:48:5902:49:06+01:31:23
429th

305

Timothy NewM260th25-2931st02:49:1502:50:10+01:31:39
430th

53

Nicola BrownF170th30-3417th02:50:4002:51:27+01:33:04
431st

75

Lucille TichivanganaF171st35-3933rd02:55:4002:56:23+01:38:04
432nd

234

Graeme Paul-taylorM261st50-5434thCaerphilly runners03:01:2903:02:27+01:43:53
433rd

392

Tara DalyF172nd40-4442ndKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB03:09:2203:09:57+01:51:46
434th

380

Karen ClaytonF173rd50-5419th03:14:5803:15:56+01:57:22
DNF (4 in total)
-

139

David CooperM60-6400:00:0000:00:00-
-

49

Richard MayM45-4900:00:0000:00:00-
-

292

Jenny WheelerF45-4900:00:0000:00:00-
-

50

Dean SmithM50-5400:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Knowle Fun Run 10K Run (2 Laps) 2019-05-19 10:00:00
Seco Alcester 10K Road Race 10 Km 2019-10-06 10:00:00
The Avenger - Runs, Swim & X-Tri 10KM Run 2019-06-08 07:00:00
The Avenger - Triathlons 10km Ragley Run 2019-06-09 07:00:00