Lichfield Half Marathon 2019

May
12
2019

Splits

  • 21 kilometre Run

Race Options

Organiser

KP Events

Contact details

Map

Half Marathon

Running | 2019-05-12 08:30am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (610 in total)
1st

491

Trevor OsborneM1stM Open1stDUDLEY AND STOURBRIDGE HARRIERS01:15:4501:15:49-
2nd

541

Samuel CrawfordM2ndM Open2nd01:17:2301:17:27+00:01:38
3rd

712

Callum AbberleyM3rdU211stBURTON AC01:19:3901:19:42+00:03:54
4th

747

Callum DavisM4thM Open3rd01:20:3001:20:33+00:04:45
5th

425

Freddie PenroseM5thM Open4thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:20:4101:20:45+00:04:56
6th

758

Ross HighfieldM6thM Open5th01:20:5601:21:01+00:05:11
7th

743

Richard BravingtonM7thM Open6th01:20:5901:21:03+00:05:14
8th

764

Al SmithsonM8thM Open7th01:21:0501:21:08+00:05:20
9th

689

Daniel FloydM9thM Open8thDaniel Floyd01:21:1301:21:17+00:05:28
10th

285

Jason BrotherhoodM10thMV401stCoventry Godiva Harriers01:21:2101:21:24+00:05:36
11th

448

Darren RobertsM11thMV402nd01:21:5501:22:01+00:06:10
12th

547

Gordon WalkerM12thMV403rdALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:22:4801:23:04+00:07:03
13th

248

Robert DyjakM13thM Open9th01:23:0801:23:14+00:07:23
14th

20

Leighton PlankM14thM Open10th01:23:4301:23:48+00:07:58
15th

378

Adam SmithM15thM Open11thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:23:4901:23:55+00:08:04
16th

690

Shane SadlerM16thM Open12th01:24:4601:24:49+00:09:01
17th

275

James CoombesM17thM Open13thLichfield Running Club01:25:4201:25:46+00:09:57
18th

762

Daniel GalleguM18thMV404th01:25:4301:25:51+00:09:58
19th

412

Bradley DunnM19thM Open14th01:25:5101:25:57+00:10:06
20th

219

Morgan BradleyM20thM Open15thLichfield Running Club01:26:0801:26:12+00:10:23
21st

474

Oliver TaylorM21stM Open16thOliver Taylor01:26:2101:26:27+00:10:36
22nd

607

Kelly ButlerF1stF Open1st01:28:0301:28:07+00:12:18
23rd

608

David MorrellM22ndMV405th01:28:0201:28:07+00:12:17
24th

318

Phil SutcliffeM23rdMV501stphil sutcliffe01:28:0401:28:08+00:12:19
25th

512

Ewan MitchellM24thMV502ndMickleover Running Club01:28:0801:28:15+00:12:23
26th

30

Daniel DayM25thM Open17thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:28:1301:28:28+00:12:28
27th

469

Dave PearsonM26thMV503rd01:28:2501:28:30+00:12:40
28th

421

David SharmanM27thMV504th01:28:3701:28:47+00:12:52
29th

739

Tom JohnsonM28thM Open18th01:29:1401:29:19+00:13:29
30th

187

Tom NealM29thMV505th01:29:1101:29:27+00:13:26
31st

700

Wayne AspreyM30thMV406th01:29:2601:29:30+00:13:41
32nd

329

Dan RalleyM31stMV407th01:29:3501:29:41+00:13:50
33rd

235

Owen DaviesM32ndM Open19th01:30:0001:30:08+00:14:15
34th

423

James PickeringM33rdM Open20thLichfield Running Club01:30:0801:30:12+00:14:23
35th

594

Ben WashburnM34thM Open21st01:30:1101:30:20+00:14:26
36th

44

James FoundM35thM Open22nd01:30:3401:30:40+00:14:49
37th

466

Kate StubbsF2ndFV351st01:30:3801:30:43+00:14:53
38th

687

Sammy BarkerM36thM Open23rd01:30:4101:30:46+00:14:56
39th

83

Thomas FrancisM37thM Open24th01:30:5301:30:58+00:15:08
40th

734

Lee OakleyM38thM Open25th01:31:1001:31:16+00:15:25
41st

706

Alex FoxM39thM Open26th01:31:2301:31:26+00:15:38
42nd

440

David HallM40thMV601st01:31:2501:31:31+00:15:40
43rd

212

David MasonM41stM Open27th01:31:2501:31:37+00:15:40
44th

638

Gary KeyteM42ndMV408th01:32:0401:32:09+00:16:19
45th

172

Sam HandleyM43rdM Open28th01:32:0001:32:09+00:16:15
46th

349

Dave SandersM44thMV409th01:32:2101:32:25+00:16:36
47th

719

Paul HendrickM45thMV506thRushcliffe AC01:32:2201:32:31+00:16:37
48th

572

Daniel AshcroftM46thMV4010thMatlock Athletic Club01:32:2201:32:32+00:16:37
49th

552

Olivia HarrisF3rdF Open2nd01:32:3001:32:35+00:16:45
50th

214

Stephen AmsdenM47thMV4011th01:32:3501:32:42+00:16:50
51st

319

Alec ScottM48thM Open29th01:33:1601:33:22+00:17:31
52nd

544

Mark SmithM49thMV507th01:33:1901:33:25+00:17:34
53rd

605

Andy PressdeeM50thMV508thRising Brook Runners01:33:2401:33:30+00:17:39
54th

268

Paul NewmanM51stMV509th01:33:2701:33:37+00:17:42
55th

573

James ThorneycroftM52ndMV602nd01:33:3701:33:47+00:17:52
56th

342

Sandip PatelM53rdM Open30th01:34:0701:34:17+00:18:22
57th

116

Simon HassettM54thMV4012th100 Marathon Club01:34:3401:34:42+00:18:49
58th

545

Daniel ChappellM55thMV4013th01:34:4101:34:46+00:18:56
59th

62

David EdwardsM56thM Open31st01:34:3801:34:50+00:18:53
60th

338

Mandeep ChathaM57thM Open32nd01:34:4901:34:58+00:19:04
61st

385

Joanne PalmerF4thFV352ndLichfield Running Club01:34:5601:34:59+00:19:11
62nd

181

Richard PhillipsM58thM Open33rd01:33:5701:35:09+00:18:12
63rd

504

Steve ChapmanM59thMV4014th01:35:2001:35:26+00:19:35
64th

312

Martin CleaverM60thM Open34th01:35:1601:35:36+00:19:31
65th

723

Haydn WatsonM61stU212ndTIPTON HARRIERS01:35:3501:35:38+00:19:50
66th

681

Dave PaylingM62ndMV5010thSTAFFORD TRI CLUB01:35:3001:35:39+00:19:45
67th

432

Andrew MandefieldM63rdM Open35th01:35:3301:35:43+00:19:48
68th

716

David MccallumM64thM Open36th01:35:3701:35:49+00:19:52
69th

580

Simon OwenM65thMV4015th01:35:4901:36:10+00:20:04
70th

665

Craig WalkerM66thM Open37th01:36:2401:36:32+00:20:39
71st

45

Jake BusstM67thM Open38th01:36:3801:37:01+00:20:53
72nd

718

Charlotte BeddowF5thFV451st01:37:0601:37:16+00:21:21
73rd

680

Ian MitchellM68thMV5011th01:37:1501:37:26+00:21:30
74th

476

Paul ShawM69thMV4016th01:37:2801:37:32+00:21:43
75th

333

Adam OppermanM70thMV4017th01:37:0601:37:34+00:21:21
76th

175

James BrewertonM71stM Open39th01:37:2701:37:41+00:21:42
77th

676

Mark MattisM72ndMV4018th01:36:5301:37:43+00:21:08
78th

86

David DrewM73rdM Open40th01:37:3901:37:44+00:21:54
79th

340

John HutchisonM74thMV5012thLichfield Running Club01:37:4001:37:46+00:21:55
80th

765

Rhys BrownM75thM Open41st01:37:2801:37:56+00:21:43
81st

31

Henry BettanyM76thM Open42nd01:38:0401:38:12+00:22:19
82nd

201

Matthew DallywaterM77thM Open43rdUKNETRUNNER.CO.UK01:38:0301:38:12+00:22:18
83rd

198

Andrew CotterillM78thM Open44th01:38:0401:38:16+00:22:19
84th

601

Andrew ParkerM79thM Open45thLichfield Running Club01:38:1501:38:20+00:22:30
85th

725

Richard MorrisM80thM Open46th01:38:1001:38:29+00:22:25
86th

42

Carl WakelinM81stMV5013th01:38:4101:38:48+00:22:56
87th

158

Gavin SaundersM82ndMV4019th01:38:0301:38:52+00:22:18
88th

351

Tim NichollsM83rdMV4020thLichfield RC01:38:5401:39:01+00:23:09
89th

559

Thomas BeardsmoreM84thM Open47th01:38:5501:39:02+00:23:10
90th

745

Carl EdwardsM85thM Open48th01:38:2701:39:04+00:22:42
91st

196

Lee YatesM86thM Open49th01:39:0201:39:07+00:23:17
92nd

305

Paul BramptonM87thMV4021st01:38:5901:39:07+00:23:14
93rd

643

James MasseyM88thM Open50th01:38:5801:39:09+00:23:13
94th

623

Ming NhamM89thMV4022ndBRAT01:39:0401:39:10+00:23:19
95th

120

Richard ColemanM90thM Open51st01:39:0901:39:12+00:23:24
96th

197

Kyle HackittM91stM Open52nd01:39:0601:39:12+00:23:21
97th

674

Karan KapoorM92ndM Open53rd01:38:5901:39:13+00:23:14
98th

484

Patrick JamesM93rdMV5014thSPA STRIDERS01:38:3401:39:14+00:22:49
99th

682

David LiddallM94thMV4023rd01:36:3001:39:18+00:20:45
100th

240

Nigel ColgraveM95thMV4024th01:38:5901:39:28+00:23:14
101st

107

Trevor HarrisM96thMV5015thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:39:1201:39:39+00:23:27
102nd

624

Stephen HughesM97thMV4025thLichfield Running Club01:39:3801:39:43+00:23:53
103rd

617

Malcolm PayneM98thMV603rd01:39:3801:39:48+00:23:53
104th

362

Paul DonnerM99thM Open54th01:39:5801:40:03+00:24:13
105th

234

Richard FieldM100thMV4026thTIPTON HARRIERS01:40:0301:40:06+00:24:18
106th

395

Tim WadeM101stMV5016th01:40:0801:40:11+00:24:23
107th

714

Daniel HobsonM102ndMV4027th01:40:1201:40:16+00:24:27
108th

567

Nathan BriantM103rdM Open55th01:39:5001:40:31+00:24:05
109th

4

Craig YoungM104thMV4028th01:40:2901:40:35+00:24:44
110th

534

Neal WoolhouseM105thMV4029thSTOURBRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:40:3001:40:41+00:24:45
111st

76

Thomas BusstM106thM Open56th01:40:2501:40:48+00:24:40
112nd

678

Jason LaightM107thMV4030th01:40:3901:40:51+00:24:54
113rd

628

Kevin DeereM108thMV4031stLichfield Running Club01:40:2601:40:53+00:24:41
114th

588

Anna BennettF6thFV452nd01:40:5201:40:58+00:25:07
115th

291

Roy MulchroneM109thMV4032ndLichfield Run Club01:41:0501:41:12+00:25:20
116th

677

Jake CarmichaelM110thM Open57th01:41:0501:41:17+00:25:20
117th

297

Stuart EvansM111stMV4033rd01:41:1501:41:30+00:25:30
118th

50

Sam JebsonM112ndM Open58th01:41:1801:41:36+00:25:33
119th

722

Helen TaylorF7thF Open3rd01:41:0701:41:37+00:25:22
120th

686

Mark ChurtonM113rdMV5017thStone Master Marathoners01:41:2201:41:42+00:25:37
121st

40

Nigel FreemanM114thMV5018th01:41:0301:41:42+00:25:18
122nd

499

Deb WalkerF8thFV353rd01:41:4101:41:48+00:25:56
123rd

376

Ian BallM115thM Open59th01:41:3701:41:49+00:25:52
124th

540

Greg LynchM116thMV4034th01:41:3801:41:49+00:25:53
125th

203

Keegan SmithM117thM Open60thTamworth A/C01:41:5101:42:00+00:26:06
126th

766

Michael TruemanM118thMV4035th01:41:3101:42:03+00:25:46
127th

127

Greg SlaterM119thMV5019th01:42:1701:42:24+00:26:32
128th

675

Lewis SmithM120thM Open61st01:42:3901:42:53+00:26:54
129th

85

Keith RickettsM121stMV4036th01:42:5501:43:06+00:27:10
130th

642

Scott StokesM122ndM Open62nd01:43:0401:43:18+00:27:19
131st

173

David PageM123rdM Open63rd01:43:0301:43:25+00:27:18
132nd

224

Arturs GrotansM124thM Open64th01:43:2501:43:30+00:27:40
133rd

253

Paul WalkerM125thM Open65th01:43:1801:43:35+00:27:33
134th

538

Jason BarkerM126thMV4037th01:43:2501:43:37+00:27:40
135th

359

Delmont BettsM127thMV4038th01:43:3201:43:40+00:27:47
136th

738

Simon AngellM128thM Open66th01:43:3401:43:52+00:27:49
137th

619

Neil FletcherM129thMV4039th01:43:4801:43:57+00:28:03
138th

105

Ian JenningsM130thMV5020thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:43:3501:44:03+00:27:50
139th

753

Alex MillsM131stMV4040th01:43:4301:44:08+00:27:58
140th

360

Sarah MaclemanF9thFV354th01:44:1101:44:19+00:28:26
141st

365

Andrzej WegnerM132ndM Open67th01:44:0901:44:26+00:28:24
142nd

350

Alison HallF10thF Open4th01:44:2301:44:34+00:28:38
143rd

282

Neil NightingaleM133rdMV4041st01:44:1201:44:35+00:28:27
144th

236

Melissa PomlettF11thF Open5th01:44:2601:44:35+00:28:41
145th

420

Julian WebbM134thMV4042ndLichfield Running Club01:44:4401:44:51+00:28:59
146th

726

Thomas PerridgeM135thM Open68th01:43:4901:44:56+00:28:04
147th

748

Ute BairdF12thFV453rd01:45:0101:45:05+00:29:16
148th

225

Gary CooperM136thMV5021st01:44:4501:45:08+00:29:00
149th

715

Nicola RossF13thFV355thBIRCHFIELD HARRIERS01:44:4701:45:17+00:29:02
150th

697

Ben GreavesM137thMV4043rd01:44:4301:45:25+00:28:58
151st

577

Rachel ToleF14thFV356thLichfield Running Club01:45:2401:45:29+00:29:39
152nd

82

Chris BrewertonM138thM Open69th01:45:1701:45:31+00:29:32
153rd

480

Joe PearceM139thM Open70th01:45:2001:45:32+00:29:35
154th

550

Liam MeredithM140thM Open71st01:44:0101:45:41+00:28:16
155th

703

Andy HowarthM141stMV4044th01:45:3001:45:42+00:29:45
156th

369

Paul MillsM142ndMV5022nd01:45:4801:46:05+00:30:03
157th

696

Dan BoulgerM143rdMV4045th01:45:2301:46:05+00:29:38
158th

645

Stacey PilsburyF15thF Open6th01:46:1001:46:18+00:30:25
159th

755

Kevin AttwoodM144thMV5023rdALRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:46:1301:46:21+00:30:28
160th

332

Chris AskewM145thM Open72nd01:46:2801:46:36+00:30:43
161st

713

Brad JohnsonM146thM Open73rd01:46:3101:46:43+00:30:46
162nd

524

Amy PocockF16thF Open7th01:46:1201:46:46+00:30:27
163rd

289

Claire ConstableF17thF Open8th01:46:2401:46:54+00:30:39
164th

770

Paul RoomeM147thM Open74th01:46:0101:47:01+00:30:16
165th

29

Vicki KnightF18thFV357th01:46:5101:47:04+00:31:06
166th

396

Paul GrimleyM148thM Open75th01:46:5901:47:06+00:31:14
167th

37

Matthew BrookesM149thMV4046th01:46:2501:47:07+00:30:40
168th

590

Mark CrowleyM150thMV4047th01:46:3501:47:08+00:30:50
169th

111

Richard WillettM151stMV4048th01:46:5801:47:10+00:31:13
170th

176

Michael McgrathM152ndMV4049th01:47:0301:47:13+00:31:18
171st

561

Katrina WykeF19thFV454thKatrina Running Wyke01:46:5201:47:18+00:31:07
172nd

89

Chris TierneyM153rdMV5024th01:47:3601:47:48+00:31:51
173rd

659

Chris WoodM154thMV4050th01:47:3801:47:53+00:31:53
174th

670

Shaun MilesM155thMV4051st01:47:4001:47:57+00:31:55
175th

486

Bob BarlowM156thMV5025th01:47:3801:48:01+00:31:53
176th

604

Lucy FowellF20thF Open9th01:47:5801:48:06+00:32:13
177th

287

Jane GuestF21stFV358th01:47:5701:48:08+00:32:12
178th

542

Javier EscuderoM157thM Open76th01:47:5901:48:10+00:32:14
179th

736

Nathan LongworthM158thM Open77th01:48:0801:48:20+00:32:23
180th

733

Mark RobertsM159thM Open78th01:47:4801:48:40+00:32:03
181st

81

Kevin StackhouseM160thMV5026th01:48:2401:48:41+00:32:39
182nd

443

Chris McdermottM161stM Open79th01:48:3401:48:44+00:32:49
183rd

639

Alex GalM162ndM Open80th01:48:2101:48:45+00:32:36
184th

685

Nick BarlowM163rdMV4052nd01:48:4401:48:53+00:32:59
185th

539

Stephen BarkerM164thMV4053rd01:48:0501:48:56+00:32:20
186th

496

Neil MccauslandM165thMV4054th01:48:3701:48:59+00:32:52
187th

377

Ian JasperM166thMV5027th01:48:3101:49:01+00:32:46
188th

209

Julie CoulbertF22ndFV551st01:48:2601:49:04+00:32:41
189th

735

Matt BrownM167thM Open81st01:48:5901:49:05+00:33:14
190th

192

Lorraine AmosF23rdFV359thLichfield Running Club01:49:0601:49:14+00:33:21
191st

452

Nick WellsM168thMV5028th01:49:0501:49:18+00:33:20
192nd

750

Andrew BallM169thMV5029th01:49:0401:49:24+00:33:19
193rd

352

Peter MiddlemassM170thMV5030th01:48:5601:49:26+00:33:11
194th

740

Alex ClemmittM171stMV4055th01:49:1601:49:29+00:33:31
195th

122

Simon MillsM172ndMV4056th01:49:0901:49:33+00:33:24
196th

583

Glen AlcockM173rdMV5031st01:48:4601:49:41+00:33:01
197th

705

Sally EvansF24thFV455th01:49:0901:49:49+00:33:24
198th

170

Paul HodgkissM174thMV4057th01:49:3401:49:55+00:33:49
199th

742

Eric DescombesM175thMV4058th01:49:3201:49:57+00:33:47
200th

381

Debbie WatsonF25thFV456th01:49:3801:49:58+00:33:53
201st

529

Amy BluntF26thF Open10th01:49:3301:49:58+00:33:48
203rd

435

Clint EastwoodM177thM Open82nd01:49:0201:50:07+00:33:17
204th

627

Ros MillsF27thFV3510th01:49:4401:50:08+00:33:59
205th

746

Sarah DetheridgeF28thFV457th01:49:2701:50:12+00:33:42
206th

390

Nicholas BarnesM178thMV4060th01:49:5801:50:13+00:34:13
207th

477

Sally WaltonF29thF Open11th01:50:1001:50:16+00:34:25
208th

648

David Leslie WallM179thM Open83rdLonely Goat RC01:49:2801:50:17+00:33:43
209th

575

Tor Meadows-evansF30thFV458thIVANHOE RUNNERS01:49:3701:50:22+00:33:52
210th

108

Elliot SaltM180thM Open84th01:49:5901:50:29+00:34:14
211st

356

Daniel FordM181stMV4061stALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:50:0301:50:32+00:34:18
212nd

769

Chris LoweM182ndM Open85th01:49:5601:50:35+00:34:11
213rd

384

Diane WoodwardF31stFV552nd01:50:4201:50:51+00:34:57
214th

671

James PooleM183rdM Open86th01:50:4701:50:55+00:35:02
215th

255

Shona MooreF32ndF Open12th01:50:4601:50:55+00:35:01
216th

398

Colette Morgan-fordF33rdFV459th01:50:4601:50:56+00:35:01
217th

433

Louise MandefieldF34thFV4510th01:50:5401:51:05+00:35:09
218th

728

James GittinsM184thMV5032ndBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:50:5101:51:11+00:35:06
219th

618

Deepak DarlamiM185thM Open87th01:51:0301:51:21+00:35:18
220th

245

Phoebe TurnerF35thF Open13th01:50:4001:51:24+00:34:55
221st

518

Stuart GatleyM186thM Open88th01:50:4001:51:28+00:34:55
222nd

139

Sara BladenF36thFV3511th01:51:0801:51:29+00:35:23
223rd

276

David BishtonM187thM Open89thLichfield Running Club01:51:2301:51:31+00:35:38
224th

647

Martin HoltM188thMV4062nd01:51:2201:51:34+00:35:37
225th

581

Mark InmanM189thMV4063rd01:51:3801:51:48+00:35:53
226th

252

Megan LesterF37thFV3512thLawley running club01:51:3301:51:56+00:35:48
227th

458

Anna SandersF38thFV3513th01:51:4801:52:02+00:36:03
228th

622

Leigh OatesM190thMV4064th01:51:5101:52:03+00:36:06
229th

210

Rod HughesM191stMV4065th01:51:5501:52:14+00:36:10
230th

672

John ScottM192ndMV5033rdSTAFFORD HARRIERS01:51:5401:52:14+00:36:09
231st

401

Zoe BakerF39thFV3514th01:51:5401:52:15+00:36:09
232nd

551

Neil ReadM193rdMV5034thChase Harriers01:52:0201:52:17+00:36:17
233rd

26

Andy DaviesM194thM Open90th01:51:5201:52:19+00:36:07
234th

154

Jeremy BookerM195thMV4066th01:52:0901:52:22+00:36:24
235th

405

Andrew GillilandM196thMV4067th01:52:0901:52:22+00:36:24
236th

598

Richard SuttonM197thMV4068th01:51:5801:52:26+00:36:13
237th

563

Stewart GisbourneM198thM Open91st01:51:5701:52:30+00:36:12
238th

694

Adam KingM199thM Open92nd01:51:5401:52:37+00:36:09
239th

761

George BettonyM200thM Open93rd01:52:3001:52:38+00:36:45
240th

168

Emily HarrisF40thF Open14th01:52:3901:52:49+00:36:54
241st

293

Jamie ClarkeM201stM Open94th01:52:0701:52:51+00:36:22
242nd

263

Craig LoganM202ndM Open95th01:52:0901:52:54+00:36:24
243rd

527

Chris CheatleM203rdMV604th01:52:4901:52:55+00:37:04
244th

213

Duncan MasonM204thMV4069th01:52:5301:53:05+00:37:08
245th

651

Peter ClarkeM205thM Open96th01:53:0101:53:14+00:37:16
246th

364

Jade RawlingsF41stF Open15th01:53:0801:53:17+00:37:23
247th

447

Paul BateM206thMV5035thChase Harriers01:52:5101:53:22+00:37:06
248th

446

Sven JurenasM207thMV4070th01:53:0701:53:23+00:37:22
249th

160

Martin GillM208thMV4071st01:53:1601:53:30+00:37:31
250th

574

Luke AlldrittM209thM Open97th01:53:1801:53:37+00:37:33
251st

171

Chris MossM210thM Open98th01:53:3101:53:39+00:37:46
252nd

768

Jon WhiteheadM211stM Open99th01:53:0001:53:42+00:37:15
253rd

612

Joanne HarveyF42ndFV4511thPEEL ROAD RUNNERS01:53:2401:53:44+00:37:39
254th

536

William WykesM212ndMV4072nd01:53:2201:53:55+00:37:37
255th

710

Emma HawkeyF43rdFV3515thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS01:53:4701:54:01+00:38:02
256th

620

Helen ChylaF44thFV3516th01:53:5001:54:10+00:38:05
257th

451

Tom AndersonM213rdM Open100thVegan Runners01:53:4301:54:15+00:37:58
258th

609

Darren MiddletonM214thMV4073rd01:53:5301:54:22+00:38:08
259th

707

Andrew BlakeM215thMV5036th01:53:3801:54:27+00:37:53
260th

156

Mark OrgillM216thMV4074th01:54:1001:54:28+00:38:25
261st

310

Jo GrumettF45thFV3517th01:54:1101:54:28+00:38:26
262nd

161

Liane BiddulphF46thFV3518th01:54:0901:54:37+00:38:24
263rd

162

Zoe DawesF47thF Open16th01:54:0901:54:38+00:38:24
264th

346

James CampbellM217thM Open101st01:53:4201:54:39+00:37:57
265th

344

Diana BeramudezF48thFV3519th01:54:2801:54:51+00:38:43
266th

55

Dean LeeM218thMV4075th01:54:2301:55:05+00:38:38
267th

424

Neil RigbyM219thMV4076thChase Harriers01:54:3901:55:11+00:38:54
268th

558

James RowleyM220thM Open102nd01:54:4101:55:13+00:38:56
269th

207

George OtienoM221stM Open103rd01:54:3801:55:21+00:38:53
270th

265

Kate LeylandF49thF Open17th01:54:4701:55:22+00:39:02
271st

149

Clare MasonF50thFV3520th01:54:4701:55:22+00:39:02
272nd

323

Jake GoughM222ndM Open104th01:55:0301:55:24+00:39:18
273rd

579

Jaymie RogersF51stFV3521st01:54:4801:55:26+00:39:03
274th

140

Lynn BurmanF52ndFV3522nd01:55:1901:55:28+00:39:34
275th

180

Henry SimpsonM223rdMV605thALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB01:55:1701:55:31+00:39:32
276th

520

Steve ChambersM224thMV4077th01:55:1201:55:33+00:39:27
277th

317

Jackie MingoF53rdFV3523rd01:55:1901:55:36+00:39:34
278th

11

Adam BowlesM225thM Open105th01:55:1801:55:36+00:39:33
279th

571

Stephen HowardM226thMV5037thLichfield RC01:55:4001:55:47+00:39:55
280th

513

Emma SpeckF54thFV3524thLICHFIELD01:55:3801:55:50+00:39:53
281st

300

Matt BowleyM227thM Open106th01:55:2601:55:54+00:39:41
282nd

479

Bastian AugustesenM228thU213rd01:55:0701:55:55+00:39:22
283rd

295

Jody RossM229thM Open107th01:55:2301:55:58+00:39:38
284th

67

Yvonne WeidnerF55thF Open18th01:55:4901:56:03+00:40:04
285th

185

Simon EvansM230thMV5038th01:55:5701:56:11+00:40:12
286th

112

Marcel32@hotmail.Co.Uk MarcelM231stMV4078th01:56:1301:56:22+00:40:28
287th

157

Charlotte RobsonF56thFV3525th01:56:1201:56:22+00:40:27
288th

19

Chris GriffithsM232ndM Open108th01:56:1701:56:27+00:40:32
289th

361

Gemma BlissF57thFV3526th01:56:1601:56:30+00:40:31
290th

483

Chris PickeringM233rdMV4079th01:56:1701:56:40+00:40:32
291st

211

Louise BlenkinsopF58thFV4512th01:56:2501:56:42+00:40:40
292nd

702

Katherine MckeeF59thFV4513th01:56:0301:56:43+00:40:18
293rd

129

Mike RowleyM234thMV5039th01:56:1201:56:45+00:40:27
294th

167

Andy WalkerM235thMV4080th01:56:1901:56:45+00:40:34
295th

88

Lee GroucuttM236thMV4081st01:56:4301:56:46+00:40:58
296th

591

Emma AshtonF60thF Open19th01:56:0901:56:50+00:40:24
297th

283

Paul CaulfieldM237thMV4082nd01:56:4001:56:56+00:40:55
298th

569

Keith LowtherM238thMV5040thLichfield Running Club01:56:4001:57:11+00:40:55
299th

14

Karl GrangerM239thMV5041st01:56:3901:57:16+00:40:54
300th

661

Nick BransonM240thMV4083rd01:57:0001:57:25+00:41:15
301st

650

Laura WestonF61stF Open20thStone Master Marathoners01:57:0401:57:28+00:41:19
302nd

450

Laura ChurchmanF62ndF Open21st01:56:5601:57:31+00:41:11
303rd

606

Phil ThomasM241stMV4084thPhil Thomas01:57:1501:57:37+00:41:30
304th

535

Geoff WilliamsM242ndMV606th01:57:2801:57:38+00:41:43
305th

327

Will ReadM243rdM Open109th01:56:5301:57:41+00:41:08
306th

21

Louise McguffieF63rdFV3527th01:57:0901:57:44+00:41:24
307th

279

Andrew LambertM244thMV607th01:57:1901:57:47+00:41:34
308th

439

Charlie AllenM245thMV4085th01:57:3401:57:54+00:41:49
309th

679

Philip HadlandM246thMV5042nd01:57:3701:57:59+00:41:52
310th

288

Adam BoulstridgeM247thU214th01:57:3301:58:03+00:41:48
311st

459

Josh CunninghamM248thM Open110th01:57:3701:58:03+00:41:52
312nd

523

Rachel StephensF64thFV3528thLonely Goat RC01:57:4501:58:09+00:42:00
313rd

278

Catherine PrestonF65thFV3529th01:57:5401:58:11+00:42:09
314th

251

Trevor ShepherdM249thMV608th01:57:4501:58:21+00:42:00
315th

741

Claire EvansF66thFV3530th01:58:0101:58:25+00:42:16
316th

699

Steve PlattM250thMV609th01:57:3401:58:27+00:41:49
317th

729

Mark BroadhurstM251stMV4086th01:58:1401:58:28+00:42:29
318th

92

Lewis HobdayM252ndM Open111st01:58:0401:58:31+00:42:19
319th

522

Marie LynchF67thFV3531stMarie Lynch01:58:0501:58:32+00:42:20
320th

27

Steve ChurchhouseM253rdMV5043rd01:57:4501:58:37+00:42:00
321st

511

Vicki JonesF68thFV3532nd01:58:0901:58:37+00:42:24
322nd

370

Alan MilesM254thMV5044thLichfield Running Club01:58:0501:58:40+00:42:20
323rd

543

Christopher BaggottM255thMV4087th01:58:3101:58:44+00:42:46
324th

637

Neil JonesM256thM Open112nd01:58:2201:58:46+00:42:37
325th

144

Roger PearceM257thMV5045th01:58:1901:58:53+00:42:34
326th

487

Kevin CaveenM258thMV4088th01:58:5201:59:01+00:43:07
327th

429

Kate EvansF69thF Open22nd01:58:4701:59:02+00:43:02
328th

692

Ross AdamsM259thM Open113rd01:58:2801:59:09+00:42:43
329th

151

Gareth MartinM260thMV4089th01:58:5101:59:09+00:43:06
330th

257

Brian GriffithsM261stMV5046th01:58:5401:59:11+00:43:09
331st

22

Louise CoombsF70thFV3533rd01:58:3701:59:11+00:42:52
332nd

32

Maite AsdiguianF71stF Open23rd01:58:5301:59:11+00:43:08
333rd

584

Tim AlcockM262ndMV5047th01:58:1901:59:13+00:42:34
334th

339

Neil JonesM263rdMV5048th01:59:0401:59:34+00:43:19
335th

530

Faye SummersF72ndF Open24th01:59:0501:59:35+00:43:20
336th

374

David JonesM264thMV5049th01:59:1601:59:42+00:43:31
337th

586

Paul McguffieM265thM Open114th01:59:0901:59:44+00:43:24
338th

324

Dan PrestonM266thM Open115th01:59:3401:59:56+00:43:49
339th

587

Michael DareM267thMV5050th01:59:3701:59:56+00:43:52
340th

626

Malgorzata GracaF73rdFV3534th01:59:1701:59:58+00:43:32
341st

602

Rajinder NijjarF74thFV4514thSERPENTINE01:59:2802:00:00+00:43:43
342nd

54

Fiona DonohoeF75thFV4515th01:59:2202:00:03+00:43:37
343rd

489

Lee HumphesonM268thMV4090thLORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS01:59:2002:00:06+00:43:35
344th

249

Helen DawkinsF76thFV3535th01:59:2002:00:11+00:43:35
345th

250

Kate KirklandF77thFV3536th01:59:2302:00:13+00:43:38
346th

649

Jane WestonF78thFV553rdStone Master Marathoners01:59:5502:00:19+00:44:10
347th

593

Stephen RobinsonM269thMV6010th02:00:0602:00:27+00:44:21
348th

159

Alans BarlowF79thFV3537th02:00:0302:00:52+00:44:18
349th

90

Jamie CoxM270thM Open116th02:00:2902:01:10+00:44:44
350th

467

Natasha RobertsF80thF Open25th02:01:0202:01:15+00:45:17
351st

59

Richard KnightM271stMV4091st02:00:3402:01:15+00:44:49
352nd

658

David CorrM272ndM Open117th02:01:0102:01:16+00:45:16
353rd

673

Sally HaycockF81stFV3538thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:00:5902:01:20+00:45:14
354th

468

Cameron LaneM273rdM Open118thLong Eaton Running Club02:01:1502:01:33+00:45:30
355th

444

Stephen CotterM274thMV5051st02:01:1202:01:34+00:45:27
356th

553

John AndersonM275thMV6011th02:01:0502:01:36+00:45:20
357th

308

Helen GouldF82ndFV3539th02:01:0802:01:44+00:45:23
358th

60

Paul BossonsM276thMV4092nd02:01:2602:01:51+00:45:41
359th

409

Gemma MorganF83rdF Open26th02:01:2302:01:53+00:45:38
360th

311

Tom GreenM277thM Open119th02:01:3702:01:59+00:45:52
361st

717

Sara MitchellF84thFV3540th02:01:2602:02:05+00:45:41
362nd

128

Keely LawrenceF85thFV4516th02:02:1002:02:44+00:46:25
363rd

56

Rachel OakesF86thFV3541st02:02:0602:02:46+00:46:21
364th

410

Simon MillwardM278thMV4093rd02:02:1302:02:47+00:46:28
365th

243

Matthew WalesM279thM Open120th02:02:3302:02:59+00:46:48
366th

254

Laurence MooreM280thM Open121st02:02:1102:02:59+00:46:26
367th

150

George RonsonM281stM Open122nd02:02:5602:03:14+00:47:11
368th

272

Julian PowellM282ndMV4094th02:02:2202:03:17+00:46:37
369th

371

Alexandria EvansF87thF Open27thLichfield Running Club02:02:4702:03:23+00:47:02
370th

193

Ian GilbertM283rdM Open123rd02:03:1402:03:34+00:47:29
371st

727

Steve X NewellM284thMV5052ndSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS02:02:3602:03:39+00:46:51
372nd

125

Andrew BaylissM285thMV5053rd02:03:0202:03:40+00:47:17
373rd

708

Julian MannersM286thM Open124th02:03:1502:03:43+00:47:30
374th

33

Katie AnelliF88thF Open28th02:03:3902:03:50+00:47:54
375th

79

Bethan LathamF89thF Open29th02:03:4302:03:55+00:47:58
376th

80

Bethany ClarkeF90thF Open30th02:03:4402:03:55+00:47:59
377th

516

Louise HinsleyF91stF Open31st02:03:2002:03:56+00:47:35
378th

495

Tim EvansM287thMV4095th02:03:3002:03:59+00:47:45
379th

155

Michael McmulkinM288thM Open125th02:03:2202:04:06+00:47:37
380th

611

Maria BrowneF92ndFV3542ndLichfield Running Club02:03:3802:04:15+00:47:53
381st

751

Karen GoscombF93rdFV3543rd02:03:2802:04:20+00:47:43
382nd

264

Aaron LoganM289thM Open126th02:03:3602:04:21+00:47:51
383rd

546

Lee GreatrexM290thMV4096thLee Greatrex02:03:5402:04:21+00:48:09
384th

683

Katharine HewittF94thFV4517th02:03:5602:04:24+00:48:11
385th

428

Dominic St LouisM291stM Open127th02:04:1502:04:29+00:48:30
386th

709

Sarah JohnsonF95thF Open32nd02:03:5902:04:30+00:48:14
387th

767

Barney CollingsM292ndM Open128th02:04:0502:05:09+00:48:20
388th

415

Jesus SandlesM293rdM Open129th02:04:0502:05:09+00:48:20
389th

505

Dean SmithM294thMV5054th02:04:4702:05:12+00:49:02
390th

506

Richard MayM295thMV4097th02:04:4702:05:12+00:49:02
391st

752

Paul StokesM296thMV4098th02:04:5102:05:13+00:49:06
392nd

220

Kaval ChadhaM297thM Open130th02:05:2002:05:36+00:49:35
393rd

482

Andy WallaceM298thMV5055th02:05:1102:05:39+00:49:26
394th

481

Gavin McandrewM299thMV4099th02:05:1202:05:40+00:49:27
395th

66

David JenkinsM300thMV5056thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB02:05:1402:05:41+00:49:29
396th

141

Mike CollinsM301stMV5057th02:05:0602:05:47+00:49:21
397th

749

Richard SillsM302ndMV5058th02:05:3202:05:51+00:49:47
398th

404

Hilary PetersF96thFV4518thPENKRIDGE RUNNERS02:05:3402:06:11+00:49:49
399th

363

Paul 0'connellM303rdMV5059th02:06:0002:06:14+00:50:15
400th

294

Craig ParkerM304thMV40100th02:05:5802:06:14+00:50:13
401st

413

Ian CarsonM305thMV40101st02:05:2102:06:17+00:49:36
402nd

644

Keith HerringtonM306thMV5060th02:05:3302:06:19+00:49:48
403rd

99

Adam LarkinsM307thM Open131st02:06:0302:06:19+00:50:18
404th

269

Jo HenstockF97thF Open33rd02:05:3602:06:22+00:49:51
405th

557

Mark CrawfordM308thMV5061st02:05:5202:06:31+00:50:07
406th

629

Leanne SmithF98thF Open34th02:06:0702:06:34+00:50:22
407th

757

Claire LangfordF99thFV4519th02:06:0702:06:35+00:50:22
408th

465

Adrian SteeleM309thMV5062nd02:05:5302:06:36+00:50:08
409th

509

Stewart BarnesM310thMV5063rd02:06:1002:06:42+00:50:25
410th

406

Sara CaldwellF100thFV3544th02:06:1802:06:45+00:50:33
411st

526

Christopher BainbridgeM311stMV40102ndBIRMINGHAM SWIFTS02:06:2602:06:52+00:50:41
412nd

52

Paul FowlerM312ndMV5064thLichfield Running Club02:06:5002:06:58+00:51:05
413rd

549

Michael BallM313rdMV40103rd02:06:2202:07:00+00:50:37
414th

470

Dave BentleyM314thMV5065th02:06:3002:07:01+00:50:45
415th

115

Phillipa VeitchF101stFV4520thIstead & Ifield Harriers02:06:3702:07:04+00:50:52
416th

497

Karl HillM315thMV40104th02:06:5502:07:10+00:51:10
417th

461

Karen RileyF102ndFV3545th02:06:3902:07:15+00:50:54
418th

517

Jamie ClarkM316thM Open132nd02:07:0902:07:24+00:51:24
419th

379

Mark BuntingM317thM Open133rd02:06:3802:07:30+00:50:53
420th

270

Elizabeth ZebedeeF103rdFV3546th02:07:2102:07:32+00:51:36
421st

449

Andrea TalbotF104thFV554th02:06:3802:07:34+00:50:53
422nd

261

Stephen LaceyM318thMV5066th02:07:1002:07:44+00:51:25
423rd

136

Richard HowarthM319thM Open134th02:07:3902:07:47+00:51:54
424th

221

Jonathan DayM320thM Open135th02:07:0302:07:48+00:51:18
425th

386

David HunterM321stMV5067th02:07:4602:08:19+00:52:01
426th

500

Phil LillicrappM322ndM Open136th02:08:0502:08:30+00:52:20
427th

457

Phil BuckleyM323rdM Open137th02:08:4402:08:50+00:52:59
428th

737

Andrew ThompsonM324thMV5068th02:08:3902:08:54+00:52:54
429th

426

Sally HigginbothamF105thFV3547th02:08:3602:09:03+00:52:51
430th

8

Frank BarwiseM325thMV6012th02:08:2102:09:11+00:52:36
431st

691

Denise SoftleyF106thFV4521stLichfield Running Club02:08:4102:09:17+00:52:56
432nd

492

Andrew YoungM326thMV5069th02:08:3202:09:27+00:52:47
433rd

100

Stephen IbbsM327thMV40105th02:09:1102:09:34+00:53:26
434th

101

Rosie IbbsF107thFV3548th02:09:1102:09:34+00:53:26
435th

684

Carmel SimmonsF108thFV3549th02:09:0002:09:38+00:53:15
436th

515

Laura AllenF109thF Open35thLichfield Running Club02:09:1302:09:38+00:53:28
437th

334

Billie BretschneiderF110thFV3550th02:09:2602:09:41+00:53:41
438th

397

Joanne HawkinsF111stFV3551st02:09:1002:09:43+00:53:25
439th

354

Andrew FishwickM328thM Open138th02:08:4702:09:45+00:53:02
440th

657

Wayne WilsonM329thMV40106th02:08:4702:09:45+00:53:02
441st

456

Stuart SmithM330thMV40107th02:09:1702:09:50+00:53:32
442nd

418

Lucy SurteesF112ndF Open36th02:09:4802:10:06+00:54:03
443rd

299

Katie PriceF113rdFV3552nd02:09:4102:10:15+00:53:56
444th

296

Lisa CaileF114thFV3553rd02:09:4102:10:15+00:53:56
445th

104

Simon MaxfieldM331stMV40108th02:09:3102:10:18+00:53:46
446th

525

Rosie VetterF115thFV3554th02:09:4602:10:21+00:54:01
447th

427

Philippa UnettF116thFV3555th02:09:4502:10:23+00:54:00
448th

568

Janis KurtissM332ndMV5070th02:09:2302:10:24+00:53:38
449th

200

Chris MottM333rdM Open139th02:09:4602:10:27+00:54:01
450th

399

Rachael SmithF117thFV3556th02:09:5502:10:28+00:54:10
451st

744

Kieran DrennanM334thM Open140th02:10:1002:10:34+00:54:25
452nd

391

Clare MantleF118thFV3557th02:10:1502:10:49+00:54:30
453rd

367

Chanda PatelF119thFV3558th02:10:0502:10:54+00:54:20
454th

763

David MillsM335thMV40109th02:10:3302:10:58+00:54:48
455th

61

David MasonM336thMV6013th02:10:4702:11:04+00:55:02
456th

514

Gavin MarshM337thMV40110th02:10:4102:11:19+00:54:56
457th

119

Amanda WiggansF120thFV555th02:11:1102:11:21+00:55:26
458th

322

Jake SimpsonM338thM Open141st02:11:2202:11:35+00:55:37
459th

260

Mark AllenM339thM Open142nd02:11:2002:11:35+00:55:35
460th

241

Jennifer KirbyF121stFV3559th02:10:5802:11:44+00:55:13
461st

348

Jeremy CottonM340thMV6014th02:10:5902:11:45+00:55:14
462nd

341

Gemma RhodesF122ndFV4522nd02:11:3602:11:49+00:55:51
463rd

218

Sam CookseyF123rdFV3560th02:11:3902:12:09+00:55:54
464th

244

Ruth MurrayF124thF Open37th02:11:3102:12:15+00:55:46
465th

554

Alison BanksF125thFV4523rd02:11:5802:12:33+00:56:13
466th

256

Jim MasseyM341stMV6015th02:12:4402:12:59+00:56:59
467th

640

Amy ConiffF126thFV3561st02:12:2802:13:08+00:56:43
468th

231

Craig GouldM342ndM Open143rd02:12:1802:13:17+00:56:33
469th

460

Claire BirchF127thFV4524th02:13:1802:13:37+00:57:33
470th

153

Simon LettM343rdMV5071st02:13:3002:13:50+00:57:45
471st

380

Anna MarlowF128thFV3562nd02:13:2702:13:52+00:57:42
472nd

471

Paula ReynoldsF129thFV3563rd02:13:1502:13:59+00:57:30
473rd

473

Millie LeaverF130thU211st02:13:1602:13:59+00:57:31
474th

472

Stephen LeaverM344thMV5072nd02:13:1602:13:59+00:57:31
475th

226

James CaveenM345thMV40111st02:13:0702:14:01+00:57:22
476th

316

Alexandra GrixF131stF Open38th02:13:1502:14:02+00:57:30
477th

321

Tom HollinsheadM346thM Open144th02:13:1502:14:02+00:57:30
478th

531

Mark AbbottM347thMV40112nd02:13:4702:14:11+00:58:02
479th

508

Simon KellyM348thMV5073rd02:14:1002:14:36+00:58:25
480th

641

Gina WynnF132ndFV3564th02:13:5502:14:36+00:58:10
481st

195

Gina CampbellF133rdFV3565th02:13:5602:14:37+00:58:11
482nd

199

Kirsty MottF134thFV3566th02:13:5702:14:37+00:58:12
483rd

49

Andrew HawkinsM349thM Open145th02:14:1002:15:07+00:58:25
484th

528

Yasmin InglisF135thFV3567thYasmin Runners Inglis02:14:2202:15:08+00:58:37
485th

633

Rea ReynoldsF136thF Open39th02:14:2002:15:15+00:58:35
486th

303

Matt FillinghamM350thMV40113rd02:14:3702:15:17+00:58:52
487th

302

Lisa BesseyF137thFV4525th02:14:4802:15:27+00:59:03
488th

358

Richard WilliamsM351stM Open146th02:15:2402:15:48+00:59:39
489th

630

Lisa Parry WolfeF138thFV3568thLichfield Running Club02:15:1902:15:56+00:59:34
490th

625

Philippa PinchesF139thFV3569thLichfield Running Club02:15:1902:15:56+00:59:34
491st

163

Cheryl WillisF140thF Open40th02:15:3602:15:57+00:59:51
492nd

259

Anita PowellF141stFV4526th02:15:3902:15:58+00:59:54
493rd

759

Beth AshleyF142ndFV3570th02:15:3702:16:09+00:59:52
494th

562

Ann SchwarzenbachF143rdFV556thLichfield Running Club02:15:4102:16:22+00:59:56
495th

570

Marian LowtherF144thFV4527thLichfield Running Club02:15:4402:16:24+00:59:59
496th

498

Megan GriffithsF145thF Open41st02:16:4402:17:19+01:00:59
497th

599

Sian DevlinF146thF Open42nd02:16:3502:17:25+01:00:50
498th

485

Paul TysonM352ndM Open147th02:16:5902:17:34+01:01:14
499th

431

Claire WheatF147thFV65+1stLichfield Running Club02:17:0002:17:42+01:01:15
500th

247

Kris WatkinsM353rdM Open148th02:17:0502:17:57+01:01:20
501st

246

Jenny WatkinsF148thFV4528th02:17:0502:17:57+01:01:20
502nd

760

Steve TranterM354thM Open149th02:17:1002:17:58+01:01:25
503rd

388

Alex TruslerM355thM Open150th02:17:2302:18:11+01:01:38
504th

560

Eve HigginsonF149thF Open43rd02:18:1702:18:32+01:02:32
505th

462

John BoydM356thMV5074th02:18:2402:18:41+01:02:39
506th

143

Glyn HodgkissM357thMV5075th02:18:2402:18:58+01:02:39
507th

194

Clare CookF150thFV4529th02:18:3302:19:01+01:02:48
508th

414

James StevensonM358thM Open151st02:18:2302:19:09+01:02:38
509th

307

Andrew HolmesM359thM Open152nd02:18:5402:19:39+01:03:09
510th

416

Paul VereyM360thM Open153rd02:18:4502:19:41+01:03:00
511st

493

Stephanie CoatesF151stFV4530thBOURNVILLE HARRIERS02:19:3102:19:50+01:03:46
512nd

635

Cheryl ThompsonF152ndFV4531st02:19:4502:20:19+01:04:00
513rd

501

Natalie ArnoldF153rdF Open44th02:20:1302:20:45+01:04:28
514th

87

Katherine HudF154thF Open45th02:20:1602:20:55+01:04:31
515th

537

Anna VrahimiF155thFV3571st02:20:3902:21:02+01:04:54
516th

53

Theresa HoldenF156thFV3572nd02:20:3202:21:13+01:04:47
517th

502

Amie EvansF157thF Open46th02:20:4402:21:16+01:04:59
518th

688

Alan PatesM361stMV5076th02:20:5502:21:21+01:05:10
519th

328

Pete NijjarM362ndMV40114th02:20:5602:21:29+01:05:11
520th

610

Michael VaughanM363rdMV40115th02:20:4102:21:32+01:04:56
521st

343

Mark CottonM364thM Open154th02:21:1702:21:42+01:05:32
522nd

724

Paul WatsonM365thMV5077thTipton02:21:3502:21:49+01:05:50
523rd

564

Andy ParsonsM366thMV6016thKILLAMARSH KESTRELS02:21:2502:21:58+01:05:40
524th

271

Amy SmithF158thFV3573rd02:21:5502:22:12+01:06:10
525th

267

Mark RushbyM367thM Open155th02:21:4402:22:30+01:05:59
526th

475

Carol HiggsF159thFV3574th02:21:5402:22:31+01:06:09
527th

372

Lorraine PrinceF160thFV4532nd02:21:3702:22:31+01:05:52
528th

337

Dave PlantM368thMV6017th02:21:3702:22:32+01:05:52
529th

98

Michelle O'sullivanF161stFV4533rd02:22:0402:22:50+01:06:19
530th

177

Eleanor SniadowskiF162ndFV3575th02:22:5002:23:21+01:07:05
531st

178

Sarah MarsonF163rdFV3576th02:22:5002:23:21+01:07:05
532nd

698

Claire McauslaneF164thFV3577th02:22:5002:23:28+01:07:05
533rd

704

Donna HowarthF165thFV4534th02:23:2702:23:41+01:07:42
534th

454

Georgina SheltonF166thFV3578thLonely Goat RC02:23:1602:23:44+01:07:31
535th

533

Alena BabicovaF167thFV557th02:23:2402:23:53+01:07:39
536th

393

Steven PyefinchM369thMV40116th02:23:5802:24:31+01:08:13
537th

478

Harry AshboltM370thM Open156th02:24:0902:24:44+01:08:24
538th

730

Primo ZavoliM371stMV70+1stBourville Harriers02:24:5102:25:11+01:09:06
539th

353

Jade HartlandF168thF Open47th02:24:3702:25:20+01:08:52
540th

77

John CoatesM372ndMV6018th02:25:1702:25:54+01:09:32
541st

78

Victoria CoatesF169thF Open48th02:25:3302:26:10+01:09:48
542nd

304

Kirsty FisherF170thF Open49th02:26:3302:26:53+01:10:48
543rd

695

Sean KearneyM373rdMV5078th02:26:5702:27:21+01:11:12
544th

110

Dave GunnM374thMV40117th02:27:0902:27:33+01:11:24
545th

357

Rachel VazquezF171stFV4535th02:26:5402:27:43+01:11:09
546th

93

Michelle CotterillF172ndFV3579th02:27:1102:27:49+01:11:26
547th

654

Gareth HughesM375thM Open157th02:26:5502:27:55+01:11:10
548th

565

Emma BirdF173rdF Open50th02:27:4002:28:00+01:11:55
549th

262

Janice WilliscroftF174thFV4536th02:27:5102:28:01+01:12:06
550th

145

Charlotte AshbyF175thF Open51st02:28:1002:28:21+01:12:25
551st

519

Sonam KhanF176thF Open52nd02:28:2402:29:14+01:12:39
552nd

411

Lyndsey LumbF177thFV4537th02:29:1702:29:34+01:13:32
553rd

102

Peter DrewM376thMV40118th02:29:1002:29:52+01:13:25
554th

69

Karen WhitehouseF178thFV3580th02:29:1002:29:52+01:13:25
555th

121

Martin ColeM377thMV5079th02:29:1202:29:58+01:13:27
556th

566

Adele KnowlesF179thF Open53rd02:31:1502:31:35+01:15:30
557th

437

Phoebe FlowersF180thU212nd02:31:3202:32:00+01:15:47
558th

148

Elizabeth FarrarF181stFV4538th02:31:1802:32:10+01:15:33
559th

330

Olivia HuttonF182ndF Open54th02:32:1702:32:42+01:16:32
560th

68

Amber HinchliffeF183rdFV3581st02:32:4602:33:14+01:17:01
561st

331

Rossella BigongiariF184thFV3582ndALDRIDGE RUNNING CLUB02:33:1702:33:46+01:17:32
562nd

669

Kay CrutchleyF185thFV558th02:33:2502:34:13+01:17:40
563rd

95

Jade ClarkeF186thF Open55th02:33:4002:34:18+01:17:55
564th

96

Lynsey TolleyF187thFV3583rd02:33:4002:34:18+01:17:55
565th

183

Emily RobertsF188thFV3584th02:33:3702:34:19+01:17:52
566th

118

Claire VincentF189thFV4539th02:33:3602:34:22+01:17:51
567th

455

John LaneM378thM Open158th02:33:4702:34:46+01:18:02
568th

25

Sarah SandleF190thFV4540th02:34:2202:34:49+01:18:37
569th

488

Edward LaneM379thMV40119th02:33:5102:34:50+01:18:06
570th

656

Josephine ClensyF191stFV3585th02:35:3202:36:05+01:19:47
571st

292

Sarah LeeF192ndF Open56th02:35:3102:36:25+01:19:46
572nd

494

Hannah HumphreysF193rdF Open57th02:35:5802:36:28+01:20:13
573rd

43

Anne BallF194thFV559th02:36:4702:37:01+01:21:02
574th

355

Alexander PomeroyM380thM Open159th02:36:5302:37:23+01:21:08
575th

634

Giles BennettM381stMV40120th02:37:0902:37:35+01:21:24
576th

646

Robert BrassilM382ndMV40121st02:37:3402:37:51+01:21:49
577th

132

Lucy BarberF195thF Open58th02:38:2202:38:58+01:22:37
578th

274

Kerrie NealF196thF Open59th02:38:1902:39:03+01:22:34
579th

273

Abbie NealF197thF Open60th02:38:2002:39:04+01:22:35
580th

131

Cathy BarberF198thFV5510th02:38:3302:39:10+01:22:48
581st

190

Holly TarrF199thF Open61stChase Harriers02:38:2802:39:13+01:22:43
582nd

114

Richard SmithM383rdMV5080th02:38:5302:39:14+01:23:08
583rd

113

Julie SmithF200thFV4541st02:38:5302:39:14+01:23:08
584th

438

Chelsea LathamF201stF Open62nd02:39:0002:39:21+01:23:15
585th

284

Emma FlowerF202ndF Open63rd02:39:4602:40:03+01:24:01
586th

320

Nicola CollinsF203rdFV3586th02:39:4102:40:18+01:23:56
587th

453

Gillian WillisF204thF Open64th02:41:3302:42:07+01:25:48
588th

309

Julia Parker-johnstoneF205thFV4542nd02:42:0402:42:25+01:26:19
589th

615

Luke HarlowM384thM Open160th02:42:0702:42:49+01:26:22
590th

286

Rachel ParsonsF206thF Open65th02:42:1102:42:54+01:26:26
591st

503

Helen JenkinsF207thF Open66th02:42:1102:42:54+01:26:26
592nd

756

Paul MurphyM385thMV40122nd02:44:5102:45:00+01:29:06
593rd

407

Philippa SmithF208thF Open67th02:46:1502:46:38+01:30:30
594th

217

John Potterill-tilneyM386thM Open161st02:45:5302:46:44+01:30:08
595th

36

Marie DrennanF209thF Open68th02:46:5502:47:22+01:31:10
596th

445

Clair BrindleyF210thFV4543rd02:47:1302:47:51+01:31:28
597th

281

Robert SmithM387thMV40123rd02:49:5402:50:41+01:34:09
598th

301

Sarah HallidayF211stF Open69th02:53:4302:54:18+01:37:58
599th

184

Gabriella PetrucciF212ndF Open70th02:54:5002:54:58+01:39:05
600th

186

Courtney HallF213rdF Open71st02:54:5002:54:58+01:39:05
601st

754

Emma GoodwinF214thF Open72nd03:00:0403:00:44+01:44:19
602nd

65

Suzanne HaverlyF215thFV4544th03:00:5603:01:28+01:45:11
603rd

314

Rebecca GreenF216thF Open73rd03:05:2103:06:00+01:49:36
604th

315

David JonesM388thMV5081st03:05:2003:06:01+01:49:35
605th

147

Kathryn HadfieldF217thFV3587th03:06:1903:07:10+01:50:34
606th

463

Heather WagonerF218thFV3588th03:06:5903:07:17+01:51:14
607th

237

Claire SmithF219thF Open74th03:06:4203:07:33+01:50:57
608th

422

Leanne BaxterF220thFV3589th03:07:2403:08:03+01:51:39
609th

578

Paul SmithM389thMV40124th03:07:5003:08:12+01:52:05
610th

600

Holly ClarkeF221stFV3590th03:08:3303:08:49+01:52:48
611st

720

Corrie LukeF222ndF Open75th03:08:3503:09:05+01:52:50
DNF (8 in total)
-

417

Richard PalmerMMV50Wreake Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

589

Andrew DetheridgeMMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

326

Ellen HarriesFF Open00:00:0000:00:00-
-

693

Danny WorrallMM Open00:00:0000:00:00-
-

597

Esther HuntFFV3500:00:0000:00:00-
-

632

Neil MyattMM Open00:00:0000:00:00-
-

655

Sarah HinkleyFFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

614

Chris Smallman GoughMMV5000:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Burton 10K Road Race 10K Distance 2019-08-11 10:00:00
Runforjoel 5K Race Colour Blast 2019-09-08 10:00:00
Birmingham Black Country Half Marathon 2019-07-06 08:00:00
Weston Park 10K Trail Run 10K Distance 2019-11-24 09:30:00