Basildon Aquathlon 2019

Apr
07
2019

Splits

  • 150 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 2,000 metre Cycle

    — ''

  • 1,200 metre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Map

TriStar 1 (TS1)

Triathlon | 2019-04-07 12:30pm
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (42 in total)
1st

145

Edward WilliamsM1stTRISTAR 11stCCSC00:09:09-
2nd

132

Cian DevlinM2ndTRISTAR 12ndBlackwater triathlon club00:09:10+00:00:01
3rd

144

Freya HarrisF1stTRISTAR 11stBRJ Run and Tri00:09:10+00:00:01
4th

138

Isobel MarkhamF2ndTRISTAR 12ndHoddesdon Tri Club00:09:28+00:00:19
5th

140

William HughesM3rdTRISTAR 13rdEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB00:09:28+00:00:19
6th

128

Isaac KerryM4thTRISTAR 14thIPSWICH TRIATHLON CLUB00:09:32+00:00:23
7th

116

Isaac AustinM5thTRISTAR 15th00:09:34+00:00:25
8th

143

Ruby O'dellF3rdTRISTAR 13rdAM activ race team00:09:40+00:00:31
9th

135

Max ProctorM6thTRISTAR 16th00:09:45+00:00:36
10th

136

Archie GoodaleM7thTRISTAR 17thWaldenJNR00:09:45+00:00:36
11th

134

Tommy HewittM8thTRISTAR 18th00:09:59+00:00:50
12th

133

Phoebe GoodaleF4thTRISTAR 14thWaldenJNR00:10:06+00:00:57
13th

119

Niamh RobertsF5thTRISTAR 15thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB00:10:13+00:01:04
14th

129

Daisy FoxF6thTRISTAR 16thStortford Junior Tri00:10:13+00:01:04
15th

137

Henry JagoM9thTRISTAR 19thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB00:10:15+00:01:06
16th

121

Daniel WarburtonM10thTRISTAR 110thHoddesdon Tri Club00:10:16+00:01:07
17th

142

Ava WheldonF7thTRISTAR 17thDiscovery Tri00:10:18+00:01:09
18th

127

Lottie GuynanF8thTRISTAR 18th00:10:23+00:01:14
19th

115

Thomas PickfordM11thTRISTAR 111thStortford Junior Tri00:10:33+00:01:24
20th

130

Lewis Roddam-powellM12thTRISTAR 112th00:10:44+00:01:35
21st

117

Isabel ForrestF9thTRISTAR 19thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB00:10:55+00:01:46
22nd

146

Bella EldertonF10thTRISTAR 110thBlackwater triathlon club00:10:59+00:01:50
23rd

106

Toby AitkenM13thTRISTAR 113thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB00:11:02+00:01:53
24th

123

Stanley DumontM14thTRISTAR 114thHoddesdon Tri Club00:11:03+00:01:54
25th

113

Benjamin BoldockM15thTRISTAR 115thTRISudbury00:11:08+00:01:59
26th

126

Sophie DuncanF11thTRISTAR 111th00:11:10+00:02:01
27th

122

Abbie BrookF12thTRISTAR 112th00:11:14+00:02:05
28th

120

Amelia KerrF13thTRISTAR 113thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB00:11:15+00:02:06
29th

107

Fay AppletonF14thTRISTAR 114thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB00:11:16+00:02:07
30th

141

Lucy WellsF15thTRISTAR 115thBlackwater triathlon club00:11:16+00:02:07
31st

125

Stephanie SmithF16thTRISTAR 116th00:11:18+00:02:09
32nd

110

Frankie ButcherM16thTRISTAR 116thBenfleet Running Club00:11:19+00:02:10
33rd

109

Ben ScanlanM17thTRISTAR 117thTonbridge Swimming Club00:11:20+00:02:11
34th

111

Alexander RixonM18thTRISTAR 118thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB00:11:23+00:02:14
35th

118

Sebastian HaskinsM19thTRISTAR 119th00:11:25+00:02:16
36th

114

Millie DaviesF17thTRISTAR 117thBlackwater triathlon club00:11:29+00:02:20
37th

124

Katie PinckneyF18thTRISTAR 118thStortford Junior Tri00:11:52+00:02:43
38th

147

Jared FooteM20thTRISTAR 120thStortford Junior Tri00:12:06+00:02:57
39th

112

Ryan WimpennyM21stTRISTAR 121st00:12:16+00:03:07
40th

131

Josephine FerreiraF19thTRISTAR 119th00:12:18+00:03:09
41st

108

Isla PoultonF20thTRISTAR 120th00:12:47+00:03:38