Basildon Aquathlon 2019

Apr
07
2019

Splits

  • 300 metre Swim

    — ''

  • 4,000 metre Cycle

    — ''

  • 2,400 metre Run

    — ''

Race Options

Map

TriStar 3 (TS3)

Triathlon | 2019-04-07 12:30pm
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (42 in total)
1st

41

Tom WoodM1stTRISTAR 31stDiscovery Tri00:13:22-
2nd

40

Jacob HardyM2ndTRISTAR 32nd00:13:38+00:00:16
3rd

37

Jake LathamM3rdTRISTAR 33rdWaldenJNR00:14:03+00:00:41
4th

33

Dominic PauleyM4thTRISTAR 34thBRJ Run and Tri00:14:11+00:00:49
5th

30

Fred WardleM5thTRISTAR 35thWaldenJNR00:14:38+00:01:16
6th

36

Ryan HoweM6thTRISTAR 36thCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB00:15:06+00:01:44
7th

13

Aston WilliamsM7thTRISTAR 37thHoddesdon Tri Club00:16:09+00:02:47
8th

27

Elizabeth MccluskeyF1stTRISTAR 31stCAMBRIDGE TRIATHLON CLUB00:16:09+00:02:47
9th

19

Kitty HillingF2ndTRISTAR 32ndWaldenJNR00:16:12+00:02:50
10th

25

Jack HatchM8thTRISTAR 38thWaldenJNR00:16:15+00:02:53
11th

20

Ruby GuynanF3rdTRISTAR 33rd00:16:31+00:03:09
12th

39

Larna MorganF4thTRISTAR 34thRoding Valley Tri00:16:37+00:03:15
13th

43

Alexandra Bell-cobboldF5thTRISTAR 35thIpswich High School Tri Club00:16:40+00:03:18
14th

22

Gabriela Woodroffe-gomezF6thTRISTAR 36thBedford Girls School00:16:43+00:03:21
15th

1

Will BradleyM9thTRISTAR 39thTRISudbury00:16:48+00:03:26
16th

31

Milo ThomasM10thTRISTAR 310thBlackwater Tri Club00:16:49+00:03:27
17th

35

Alex LeyM11thTRISTAR 311th00:16:56+00:03:34
18th

28

Callum CoxM12thTRISTAR 312th00:16:58+00:03:36
19th

26

Rebecca WellsF7thTRISTAR 37thBlackwater triathlon club00:17:49+00:04:27
20th

21

Anna LeinemannF8thTRISTAR 38thDiscovery Tri00:18:00+00:04:38
21st

17

Luke GiffinM13thTRISTAR 313thCT1 Canterbury Tri Club00:18:03+00:04:41
22nd

4

Jamie CoxM14thTRISTAR 314th00:18:23+00:05:01
23rd

23

George LeyM15thTRISTAR 315thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB00:18:23+00:05:01
24th

18

Jonathan BintM16thTRISTAR 316thTRI-FORCE00:18:27+00:05:05
25th

38

Rebekah LongF9thTRISTAR 39thDiscovery Tri00:18:40+00:05:18
26th

15

Zac MillerM17thTRISTAR 317thTRISudbury00:18:53+00:05:31
27th

10

Holly AppletonF10thTRISTAR 310thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB00:19:03+00:05:41
28th

42

Ethan DealM18thTRISTAR 318thEAST ESSEX TRI CLUB00:19:24+00:06:02
29th

16

James BellM19thTRISTAR 319th00:19:26+00:06:04
30th

9

Jack LawlerM20thTRISTAR 320th00:19:28+00:06:06
31st

6

Aidan PridayM21stTRISTAR 321stTRISudbury00:19:31+00:06:09
32nd

24

Charlotte HatchF11thTRISTAR 311thWaldenJNR00:20:04+00:06:42
33rd

11

Lily CarvellF12thTRISTAR 312thTRISudbury00:20:26+00:07:04
34th

44

Fraser MccormackM22ndTRISTAR 322nd00:20:40+00:07:18
35th

2

Louise ChauvetF13thTRISTAR 313th00:20:52+00:07:30
36th

45

Nathan ClarkM23rdTRISTAR 323rdTRISudbury00:21:06+00:07:44
37th

12

Ethan HagueM24thTRISTAR 324thBlackwater triathlon club00:21:19+00:07:57
38th

3

William AldsworthM25thTRISTAR 325thTRISudbury00:21:29+00:08:07
39th

7

Katie WarburtonF14thTRISTAR 314thHoddesdon Tri Club00:21:43+00:08:21
40th

8

Oliver TeodorskiM26thTRISTAR 326thInfinity Triathlon Club00:22:00+00:08:38
41st

5

Zoe RussellF15thTRISTAR 315thBlackwater triathlon club00:23:22+00:10:00