Wombourne Junior Aquathlon 2019

Mar
23
2019

Splits

  • 150 metre Swim
  • 1,500 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Black Country Triathletes

Contact details

Map

Tri Start 1

Aquathlon | 2019-03-23 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (40 in total)
1st

186

Ozzy BeswickM1stUnknown1stTRiKS00:10:13-
2nd

188

Martha BullockF1stUnknown1stStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club00:10:19+00:00:06
3rd

182

Caitlin PriddenF2ndUnknown2ndOldbury Triathlon Club00:10:40+00:00:27
4th

175

Charlie BeckM2ndUnknown2nd00:10:50+00:00:37
5th

155

Jacob NealM3rdUnknown3rd00:10:57+00:00:44
6th

181

Isla MooreF3rdUnknown3rd00:11:22+00:01:09
7th

185

Aidan YatesM4thUnknown4thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club00:11:27+00:01:14
8th

170

James WestleyM5thUnknown5thTri-Energy00:11:31+00:01:18
9th

176

Edward ChandlerM6thUnknown6thTRiKS00:11:31+00:01:18
10th

180

Lily StanesbyF4thUnknown4thTRi Energy Kids00:11:37+00:01:24
11th

183

Dylan WilliamsM7thUnknown7thBlack Country Triathletes00:11:42+00:01:29
12th

174

Joshuah HarrisonM8thUnknown8thStratford on Avon triathlon club00:11:50+00:01:37
13th

189

Harriet HallF5thUnknown5thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club00:11:51+00:01:38
14th

163

Cody HassanM9thUnknown9thLudlow Junior Triathlon Club00:11:54+00:01:41
15th

173

Francesca JacksonF6thUnknown6thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club00:11:56+00:01:43
16th

150

Jacob HayesM10thUnknown10thTRI TEAM GLOS00:11:59+00:01:46
17th

154

Harvey BottomleyM11thUnknown11thTRI TEAM GLOS00:12:00+00:01:47
18th

178

Logan HobdayM12thUnknown12thBlack Country Triathletes00:12:08+00:01:55
19th

159

Mason William Michael CotterillM13thUnknown13thTri energy00:12:12+00:01:59
20th

167

Charlotte GunstensenF7thUnknown7thTRi Energy Kids00:12:16+00:02:03
21st

184

Sophie ClareF8thUnknown8th00:12:19+00:02:06
22nd

168

John MitchellM14thUnknown14thSolihull Triathlon Club00:12:20+00:02:07
23rd

187

Isobel BoxF9thUnknown9thFox Hollies Swimming Club00:12:23+00:02:10
24th

158

Eleanor WallF10thUnknown10thTRiKS00:12:24+00:02:11
25th

169

Lauren WalkerF11thUnknown11thSolihull Triathlon Club00:12:32+00:02:19
26th

165

Harry LangfordM15thUnknown15thBlack Country Triathletes00:12:40+00:02:27
27th

157

William FletcherM16thUnknown16thRingwood Tristars00:12:46+00:02:33
28th

171

Charlie ClarkeM17thUnknown17thSTAFFORD TRI00:13:11+00:02:58
29th

172

Jude RushgroveM18thUnknown18thTRiKS00:13:19+00:03:06
30th

156

Nathaniel JonesM19thUnknown19thBlack Country Triathletes00:13:25+00:03:12
31st

149

Oliver WarrenM20thUnknown20thBlack Country Triathletes00:13:26+00:03:13
32nd

151

Tilly HyattF12thUnknown12thPro Vision Race Team00:13:28+00:03:15
33rd

161

Mia HearsonF13thUnknown13thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club00:13:32+00:03:19
34th

166

Olivia PostlesF14thUnknown14thBlack Country Triathletes00:13:48+00:03:35
35th

177

Jacob HemmingM21stUnknown21stWARLEY WASPS TRIATHLON & RUNNING CLUB00:13:57+00:03:44
36th

153

Zane SkinnerM22ndUnknown22ndBCT00:14:23+00:04:10
37th

164

Jaime DowningF15thUnknown15thBlack Country Triathletes00:14:31+00:04:18
38th

162

Amy HintonF16thUnknown16thLudlow Junior Triathlon Club00:14:35+00:04:22
39th

160

Isobel HomerF17thUnknown17thBlack Country Triathletes00:15:12+00:04:59
40th

179

Indi Mcevoy-coxF18thUnknown18thBlack Country Triathletes00:15:28+00:05:15

You may also be interested in...

Nuneaton Tri Club Aquathlon TriStar 2019-05-05 09:00:00
Coventry Triathlon & Kenilworth Jnr Aquathlon TriStart 2019-05-19 08:00:00
Ashbourne Sprint Triathlon & Junior Aquathlon Junior Aquathlon TriStar 1 2019-05-19 08:00:00
North West Clubs & Schools Trawlerman Aquathon Tristars 1 2019-04-28 10:30:00