Wombourne Junior Aquathlon 2019

Mar
23
2019

Splits

  • 300 metre Swim
  • 3,000 metre Run

Race Options

Organiser

Black Country Triathletes

Contact details

Map

Tri Start 3

Aquathlon | 2019-03-23 10:00am
1 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubFinish Time
Finished (33 in total)
1st

105

Eammon Jack ClowesM1stUnknown1stNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club00:17:06-
2nd

111

Nathan WalkerM2ndUnknown2ndNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club00:17:20+00:00:14
3rd

100

Isabelle PriceF1stUnknown1stWrekin College Triathlon Club00:17:30+00:00:24
4th

101

AMY HarlandF2ndUnknown2ndWrekin College Triathlon Club00:17:43+00:00:37
5th

88

Jack O'learyM3rdUnknown3rdSolihull Triathlon Club00:18:03+00:00:57
6th

109

Gracie NolanF3rdUnknown3rdEvt00:18:07+00:01:01
7th

87

Theo SkirvinM4thUnknown4thStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club00:18:09+00:01:03
8th

94

Charly MarshallF4thUnknown4thStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club00:18:30+00:01:24
9th

102

Lucy DonnellyF5thUnknown5thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club00:18:44+00:01:38
10th

95

Megan DavisF6thUnknown6thEvesham Vale Triathletes EVT00:18:45+00:01:39
11th

110

Molly BullockF7thUnknown7thStratford-Upon-avon Triathlon Club00:18:47+00:01:41
12th

107

Abi HathawayF8thUnknown8thBlack Country Triathletes00:19:12+00:02:06
13th

106

Ciara YatesF9thUnknown9thNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club00:19:13+00:02:07
14th

99

Grace StylerF10thUnknown10th00:19:39+00:02:33
15th

90

Anna JolliffeF11thUnknown11thBicester Triathlon Juniors00:19:58+00:02:52
16th

83

Isabelle PlantF12thUnknown12th00:20:01+00:02:55
17th

91

Flynn RushgroveM5thUnknown5thTRiKS00:20:19+00:03:13
18th

85

Natasha LeeF13thUnknown13th00:20:55+00:03:49
19th

104

Rowen SlaterM6thUnknown6thStafford Triathlon Club00:21:31+00:04:25
20th

97

Abigail KennardF14thUnknown14thBlack Country Triathletes00:21:34+00:04:28
21st

76

Rosie BriscoeF15thUnknown15thBlack Country Triathletes00:21:53+00:04:47
22nd

78

Josef KorenM7thUnknown7thBlack Country Triathletes00:22:02+00:04:56
23rd

84

Rowan SheardM8thUnknown8thTRI TEAM GLOS00:22:03+00:04:57
24th

89

Helen FlackF16thUnknown16thSolihull Triathlon Club00:22:27+00:05:21
25th

96

Queta TaylorF17thUnknown17thOldbury Swimming & Triathlon Club00:23:14+00:06:08
26th

108

Thea BlakemoreF18thUnknown18thBlack Country Triathletes00:23:24+00:06:18
27th

86

Eve LewisF19thUnknown19thBlack Country Triathletes00:23:39+00:06:33
28th

93

Leah GopalF20thUnknown20thBlack Country Triathletes00:23:48+00:06:42
29th

98

Francis BarkerM9thUnknown9thStafford Triathlon Club00:23:59+00:06:53
30th

77

Charlie ShoafM10thUnknown10thBCT00:24:12+00:07:06
31st

80

Jameson Curl-wrideM11thUnknown11thTRI TEAM GLOS00:25:26+00:08:20
32nd

82

Katie-Jane ClarkeF21stUnknown21st00:27:40+00:10:34
33rd

81

Eliza PriceF22ndUnknown22ndBlack Country Triathletes00:28:19+00:11:13

You may also be interested in...

Nuneaton Tri Club Aquathlon TriStar 2019-05-05 09:00:00
Coventry Triathlon & Kenilworth Jnr Aquathlon TriStart 2019-05-19 08:00:00
Ashbourne Sprint Triathlon & Junior Aquathlon Junior Aquathlon TriStar 2 2019-05-19 08:00:00
North West Clubs & Schools Trawlerman Aquathon Tristars 3 2019-04-28 10:30:00