Race Options
Organiser
Postcode
QR Code
Top 3 Overall | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15 | jon barnes | M | MS | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:55:10 | |
2 | 131 | Matt JAMES | M | MS | HEREFORD COURIERS | 00:57:35 | |
3 | 10 | Daniel AYERS | M | MS | Aldershot Farnham & District | 00:58:56 | |
Top 3 Ladies | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
30 | 159 | Gemma Mallett | F | FS | Croft Ambrey RC | 01:07:42 | |
34 | 178 | Niki Morgan | F | F50 | Mynydd Du | 01:08:28 | |
35 | 255 | Claire Thomas | F | FS | LUDLOW RUNNERS | 01:08:44 | |
Top 3 Men | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 15 | jon barnes | M | MS | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:55:10 | |
2 | 131 | Matt JAMES | M | MS | HEREFORD COURIERS | 00:57:35 | |
3 | 10 | Daniel AYERS | M | MS | Aldershot Farnham & District | 00:58:56 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "MS" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
1 | 15 | jon barnes | M | MS | Cheltenham & County Harriers | 00:55:10 | |
2 | 131 | Matt JAMES | M | MS | HEREFORD COURIERS | 00:57:35 | |
3 | 10 | Daniel AYERS | M | MS | Aldershot Farnham & District | 00:58:56 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "M45" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
5 | 324 | Christian Jones | M | M45 | WYE VALLEY RUNNERS | 01:00:03 | |
9 | 260 | Liam TOSH | M | M45 | HEREFORD COURIERS | 01:01:41 | |
13 | 261 | Andrew Tyler | M | M45 | Hereford & County AC | 01:03:20 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "M40" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
6 | 284 | Russell WILLIAMS | M | M40 | 01:00:37 | ||
44 | 201 | Nick PREECE | M | M40 | WYE VALLEY RUNNERS | 01:10:27 | |
46 | 186 | Rory O'CONNOR | M | M40 | 01:10:55 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "M55" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
22 | 192 | Andy PHELPS | M | M55 | Headington RR | 01:06:09 | |
52 | 266 | Dimitri Vorres | M | M55 | Pont-Y-pwl & District Runners | 01:12:00 | |
53 | 326 | David Williams | M | M55 | Hereford Couirers | 01:12:06 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "M50" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
23 | 253 | Nigel TAYLOR | M | M50 | Croft Ambrey RC | 01:06:15 | |
32 | 181 | Adrian MURKIN | M | M50 | Pont-Y-pwl & District Runners | 01:07:56 | |
39 | 227 | Paul SAVILLE | M | M50 | 01:09:38 | ||
Top 3 male & female for category "FS" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
30 | 159 | Gemma Mallett | F | FS | Croft Ambrey RC | 01:07:42 | |
35 | 255 | Claire Thomas | F | FS | LUDLOW RUNNERS | 01:08:44 | |
36 | 303 | Ursula Hankinson | F | FS | FUL-ON TRI | 01:08:57 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "F50" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
34 | 178 | Niki Morgan | F | F50 | Mynydd Du | 01:08:28 | |
64 | 246 | LOU SUMMERS | F | F50 | Mynydd Du | 01:14:32 | |
130 | 240 | Nicola Smith | F | F50 | Pont-Y-pwl & District Runners | 01:23:02 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "F40" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
38 | 259 | Laura TOOTELL | F | F40 | WYE VALLEY RUNNERS | 01:09:35 | |
49 | 188 | Clare PATTERSON | F | F40 | Mynydd Du | 01:11:34 | |
75 | 47 | Helen CIANCIO | F | F40 | Black Pear Joggers | 01:16:19 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "F45" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
69 | 140 | Emma JONES | F | F45 | Croft Ambrey RC | 01:15:22 | |
106 | 191 | Melissa PEARCE | F | F45 | Parc Bryn Bach Running Club | 01:20:23 | |
126 | 254 | Suzie TEW | F | F45 | Parc Bryn Bach Running Club | 01:22:43 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "F55" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
89 | 195 | Ruth PICKVANCE | F | F55 | LES CROUPIERS | 01:17:15 | |
173 | 44 | Julie Caseley | F | F55 | Malvern Buzzards Running Club | 01:28:47 | |
184 | 109 | Flora GUNNER | F | F55 | Croft Ambrey | 01:30:27 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "M65" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
100 | 219 | Ashley Robinson | M | M65 | Croft Ambrey RC | 01:19:18 | |
112 | 346 | Adrian Jones | M | M65 | 01:20:52 | ||
153 | 76 | Mark DEMPSEY | M | M65 | WYE VALLEY RUNNERS | 01:26:08 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "F60" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
183 | 86 | Jan Edwards | F | F60 | WYE VALLEY RUNNERS | 01:30:15 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "M70" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
191 | 250 | Brian Symonds | M | M70 | WYE VALLEY RUNNERS | 01:31:17 | |
241 | 72 | Brian DAVIES | M | M70 | Croft Ambrey RC | 01:38:59 | |
Top 3 male & female for category "M60" | |||||||
Overall | # | Name | Category | Club | |||
200 | 287 | Rob WOOD | M | M60 | Croft Ambrey RC | 01:33:08 | |
201 | 226 | Tony Saunders | M | M60 | 01:33:20 | ||
202 | 321 | Andy Creber | M | M60 | Chepstow Harriers | 01:33:20 |