Lancing College 10K 2019

Apr
07
2019

10K Distance

Running | 2019-04-07 10:00am
2 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (576 in total)
1st

535

REUBEN HoyteM1stU201stBRIGHTON PHOENIX00:34:1600:34:16-
2nd

1

Andrew MccaskillM2ndS301st00:34:2900:34:29+00:00:13
3rd

380

Lewis HarknettM3rdU202nd00:34:5500:34:55+00:00:39
4th

586

Vaughan MoseleyM4thV401st00:38:1700:38:17+00:04:01
5th

721

Jason LeeM5thS302ndLewes Ac00:38:2100:38:21+00:04:05
6th

172

DAEGAN BeaumontM6thS251stWorthing & District Harriers00:38:2600:38:26+00:04:10
7th

672

Richard JohnsonM7thV402nd00:39:3100:39:31+00:05:15
8th

156

George PageM8thS252nd00:39:3700:39:37+00:05:21
9th

515

Steve AllenM9thV403rd00:39:4900:39:49+00:05:33
10th

728

Matt SealbyM10thS351st00:40:1900:40:19+00:06:03
11th

587

Andrew WhiteM11thS303rdWinchester & District Athletics Club00:40:3400:40:34+00:06:18
12th

206

Ian WildingM12thV404th00:40:4300:40:43+00:06:27
13th

546

Gareth WilliamsM13thS352ndArena 8000:40:4700:40:47+00:06:31
14th

70

Nicholas BarterM14thS353rdLancing Eagles00:41:1300:41:13+00:06:57
15th

137

Joseph LukerM15thU203rdBrighton & Hove City AC00:41:1600:41:16+00:07:00
16th

17

Jay EastaughM16thS304th00:41:2000:41:20+00:07:04
17th

713

John Mervyn-thomasM17thV405th00:41:5400:41:54+00:07:38
18th

702

Gary WoolvenM18thV406thBurgess Hill Runners00:42:0200:42:02+00:07:46
19th

244

Leigh SmithM19thS354thBurgess Hill Runners00:42:1600:42:16+00:08:00
20th

384

Alex WatrousM20thS305th00:42:2000:42:20+00:08:04
21st

346

Jason EdwardsM21stV407th00:42:2100:42:21+00:08:05
22nd

117

Ross WigginsM22ndV408thBurgess Hill Runners00:42:2600:42:26+00:08:10
23rd

605

Flynn JefferyM23rdS201st00:42:4100:42:41+00:08:25
24th

631

Paul RookeM24thS355th00:42:4500:42:45+00:08:29
25th

489

Cameron MclatchieM25thS356thWorthing & District Harriers00:43:1100:43:11+00:08:55
26th

57

Joe SpencerM26thS306th00:43:2500:43:25+00:09:09
27th

76

James BarnesM27thV409th00:43:3100:43:31+00:09:15
28th

319

Chris RoweM28thV4010thWorthing & District Harriers00:43:3100:43:31+00:09:15
29th

656

Greg YoungM29thV451stArena 8000:43:4000:43:40+00:09:24
30th

287

Andy ChilesM30thS357th00:43:4100:43:41+00:09:25
31st

69

Keith PaineM31stV452nd00:43:4500:43:45+00:09:29
32nd

606

Paul WoodbridgeM32ndS358th00:44:0000:44:00+00:09:44
33rd

526

Matt QuintonM33rdS253rdHaywards Heath Harriers00:44:2800:44:28+00:10:12
34th

460

STEPHEN LogueM34thS359th00:44:3000:44:30+00:10:14
35th

420

SARAH RobertsF1stS251st00:44:3700:44:37+00:10:21
36th

113

Andy GoodsonM35thS3510th00:44:5600:44:56+00:10:40
37th

412

NEIL HalseyM36thV601st00:44:5700:44:57+00:10:41
38th

141

Katherine BarkerF2ndS351st00:44:5800:44:58+00:10:42
39th

552

Christopher RussellM37thV551stHaywards Heath Harriers00:45:0600:45:06+00:10:50
40th

21

Brett CareyM38thV453rd00:45:0800:45:08+00:10:52
41st

283

Paul MartinM39thV4011thTUFF FITTY00:45:2600:45:26+00:11:10
42nd

705

Rob BlackM40thS3511th00:45:2800:45:28+00:11:12
43rd

642

Felix Morris-duffinM41stS202ndLancing Eagles00:45:3300:45:33+00:11:17
44th

626

JAMES TicehurstM42ndS307th00:45:3500:45:35+00:11:19
45th

417

Mel EnglishF3rdS252ndArena 8000:45:4700:45:47+00:11:31
46th

503

Craig LynchM43rdS3512th00:45:4800:45:48+00:11:32
47th

401

Chris LaceyM44thV552ndWorthing Striders00:46:0100:46:01+00:11:45
48th

458

Geoff DaviesM45thV4012th00:46:0800:46:08+00:11:52
49th

609

Gary HolfordM46thV553rd00:46:1100:46:11+00:11:55
50th

147

James HawtonM47thV501st00:46:1200:46:12+00:11:56
51st

422

Nicholas RobinsonM48thS3513th00:46:1300:46:13+00:11:57
52nd

651

Max SwayneM49thS254th00:46:1600:46:16+00:12:00
53rd

613

Christopher TeesM50thS203rd00:46:1900:46:19+00:12:03
54th

446

Steve MolloyM51stV502nd00:46:2200:46:22+00:12:06
55th

500

Graham JennerM52ndV503rd00:46:2400:46:24+00:12:08
56th

60

Adam ThomsonM53rdV454th00:46:4500:46:45+00:12:29
57th

226

Adam KrcalM54thS308th00:46:4500:46:45+00:12:29
58th

680

Christopher LuesleyM55thS3514thRUN ACADEMY WORTHING00:46:4900:46:49+00:12:33
59th

715

STEPHANE ForrerM56thS3515th00:46:5400:46:54+00:12:38
60th

181

ADAM CollardM57thS3516thLancing Eagles00:46:5500:46:55+00:12:39
61st

68

Matthew RandallM58thS204th00:47:0300:47:03+00:12:47
62nd

168

Francesca MillingF4thS352nd00:47:0600:47:06+00:12:50
63rd

621

Philip LibermanM59thV504thHorsham Joggers00:47:0800:47:08+00:12:52
64th

452

Kurt GunbyM60thS205th00:47:2600:47:26+00:13:10
65th

435

Sam GrittM61stS309th00:47:2700:47:27+00:13:11
66th

151

Rachel HamsonF5thV451stHorsham Joggers00:47:3100:47:31+00:13:15
67th

523

Michael OsmonM62ndS255thWorthing Striders00:47:3100:47:31+00:13:15
68th

41

Alan FryM63rdV455thBurgess Hill Runners00:47:4100:47:41+00:13:25
69th

495

Elliot GriffithsM64thS206th00:47:4200:47:42+00:13:26
70th

19

Nigel TurleyM65thV554th00:47:4700:47:47+00:13:31
71st

659

Richard BedsonM66thS3010th00:47:5400:47:54+00:13:38
72nd

229

Brett BurtonM67thV456th00:48:1000:48:10+00:13:54
73rd

259

Gary SkinnerM68thV457thPOLEGATE PLODDERS00:48:1000:48:10+00:13:54
74th

635

Ben PurkissM69thV4013th00:48:1600:48:16+00:14:00
75th

99

Greg HeadM70thS3517th00:48:1700:48:17+00:14:01
76th

624

Mike ClarkM71stV651stMELS MILERS00:48:3300:48:33+00:14:17
77th

501

Leon DeakinM72ndS3518th00:48:3700:48:37+00:14:21
78th

461

Mark DuncanM73rdV4014th00:48:3900:48:39+00:14:23
79th

510

Gary CurranM74thV458th00:48:4600:48:46+00:14:30
80th

611

Liz GroomeF6thS353rd00:48:5200:48:52+00:14:36
81st

115

Simon CollyerM75thV4015th00:48:5400:48:54+00:14:38
82nd

217

Jon RoobottomM76thS3519th00:48:5900:48:59+00:14:43
83rd

660

Antony OliverM77thV4016th00:48:5900:48:59+00:14:43
84th

273

John HubbardM78thV555th00:49:0300:49:03+00:14:47
85th

701

Emma GibsonF7thS301st00:49:0600:49:06+00:14:50
86th

67

Barry WallerM79thV70+1stWorthing & District Harriers00:49:1600:49:16+00:15:00
87th

555

Matt OrrellM80thV459thWorthing & District Harriers00:49:1600:49:16+00:15:00
88th

722

Naomi WarmanF8thS354th00:49:2000:49:20+00:15:04
89th

488

Adrian SharpM81stV4510th00:49:2100:49:21+00:15:05
90th

89

Alison Van EetveltF9thV501stWorthing Striders00:49:2600:49:26+00:15:10
91st

349

Gary AmorM82ndV505thBurgess Hill Runners00:49:2600:49:26+00:15:10
92nd

648

Isabel AndersonF10thS355thBRIGHTON PHOENIX00:49:2800:49:28+00:15:12
93rd

335

Tom DallmanM83rdS3011th00:49:3100:49:31+00:15:15
94th

15

Guido TapiaM84thV652ndLancing Eagles00:49:3500:49:35+00:15:19
95th

730

Linda TombsF11thV601stFittleworth Flyers00:49:3600:49:36+00:15:20
96th

138

Dean LukerM85thV506th00:49:3800:49:38+00:15:22
97th

647

MATTHEW BruntonM86thS3520th00:49:4300:49:43+00:15:27
98th

107

Paul RichardsonM87thV4511th00:49:4400:49:44+00:15:28
99th

360

Garry SnowM88thV4512th00:49:4500:49:45+00:15:29
100th

269

Kate MansfieldF12thV452nd00:49:4600:49:46+00:15:30
101st

292

Graham HowittM89thV4017th00:49:5200:49:52+00:15:36
102nd

213

Max WilsonM90thS3012th00:49:5600:49:56+00:15:40
103rd

353

Sergio RojasM91stV4513th00:49:5600:49:56+00:15:40
104th

441

Heather GarrodF13thS302nd00:50:0100:50:01+00:15:45
105th

569

Natasha SwanF14thV453rdSeaford Striders00:50:0100:50:01+00:15:45
106th

708

Josh CableM92ndS3521stLancing Eagles00:50:0200:50:02+00:15:46
107th

723

Cath PeakinF15thS303rdVegan Runners00:50:0200:50:02+00:15:46
108th

593

Nathan BrownM93rdS3522nd00:50:0500:50:05+00:15:49
109th

579

Damon JefferyM94thV507th00:50:1100:50:11+00:15:55
110th

540

James PettigrewM95thS3013th00:50:1400:50:14+00:15:58
111st

65

Claire RidleyF16thV454th00:50:2200:50:22+00:16:06
112nd

157

Charles SimmondsM96thS3014thWorthing & District Harriers00:50:2700:50:27+00:16:11
113rd

509

Paul PenkethM97thV508th00:50:3100:50:31+00:16:15
114th

103

Rosie ScottF17thS304th00:50:4100:50:41+00:16:25
115th

12

Ruth HoughtonF18thV455th00:50:4500:50:45+00:16:29
116th

11

Nick EbdonM98thV556th00:50:4600:50:46+00:16:30
117th

314

Ben LancasterM99thS3523rd00:50:4600:50:46+00:16:30
118th

600

Tony EarlM100thV509th00:50:4800:50:48+00:16:32
119th

667

Mick PagetM101stV653rd00:50:4800:50:48+00:16:32
120th

118

Martine RossiterF19thS356thNatural Born Runners00:51:0400:51:04+00:16:48
121st

326

Russell HarkerM102ndV4514th00:51:0500:51:05+00:16:49
122nd

632

Jody ParkinsM103rdS3524th00:51:0800:51:08+00:16:52
123rd

525

Emma WilliamsF20thV456th00:51:1200:51:12+00:16:56
124th

658

Graham MorrisM104thS3525th00:51:1200:51:12+00:16:56
125th

694

Mark SanterM105thV4018thBurgess Hill Runners00:51:1200:51:12+00:16:56
126th

100

Dani BattersbyF21stS305th00:51:1600:51:16+00:17:00
127th

122

Adam BishopM106thV4515th00:51:1700:51:17+00:17:01
128th

585

Andy StrangM107thV4019th00:51:2200:51:22+00:17:06
129th

687

Grahame HurrenM108thV5010thTone Zone Runners00:51:2500:51:25+00:17:09
130th

695

Chris WilmotM109thS3015thSeaford Striders00:51:2700:51:27+00:17:11
131st

356

Frances WhiteF22ndS201st00:51:3400:51:34+00:17:18
132nd

149

DOMINIC HarrisM110thV4020th00:51:3600:51:36+00:17:20
133rd

426

Dave BeadleM111stS256th00:51:3800:51:38+00:17:22
134th

133

Russell HughesM112ndS3526thWorthing & District Harriers00:51:4000:51:40+00:17:24
135th

544

STEVE BassettM113rdS3527th00:51:4200:51:42+00:17:26
136th

202

Philip NottM114thV4021st00:51:4300:51:43+00:17:27
137th

208

Dennis DeaconM115thV4022nd00:51:4400:51:44+00:17:28
138th

481

Nathan SmithM116thS3016th00:51:4500:51:45+00:17:29
139th

513

James HoldsworthM117thV4516th00:51:4500:51:45+00:17:29
140th

250

Tom BakerM118thS257thWorthing & District Harriers00:51:4600:51:46+00:17:30
141st

261

Philip ClappM119thV4023rd00:51:4600:51:46+00:17:30
142nd

74

David WoodhouseM120thV602ndBurgess Hill Runners00:51:5200:51:52+00:17:36
143rd

78

Pierre D'alessioM121stV4517th00:51:5300:51:53+00:17:37
144th

224

Julia GriggsF23rdV401st00:52:0200:52:02+00:17:46
145th

637

Sophie AllistoneF24thV457th00:52:0400:52:04+00:17:48
146th

433

Jimbob TaylorM122ndV4024th00:52:0500:52:05+00:17:49
147th

690

Tracey BookerF25thV458th00:52:0500:52:05+00:17:49
148th

54

Carl BryantM123rdV4518thTone Zone Runners00:52:0600:52:06+00:17:50
149th

301

Steven FarmerM124thV5011th00:52:0600:52:06+00:17:50
150th

717

Deborah MckailF26thV502nd00:52:1200:52:12+00:17:56
151st

398

MICHAEL GibbonsM125thV603rd00:52:2400:52:24+00:18:08
152nd

664

Dean KettridgeM126thV4025th00:52:2400:52:24+00:18:08
153rd

378

James RidpathM127thV5012th00:52:2700:52:27+00:18:11
154th

442

Simon WoolgarM128thV5013th00:52:2700:52:27+00:18:11
155th

627

Louise HazeltonF27thV459thTunbridge Wells Harriers00:52:2900:52:29+00:18:13
156th

414

Angela DartonF28thV503rdLancing Eagles00:52:4300:52:43+00:18:27
157th

718

RAY PowellM129thV557thFittleworth Flyers00:52:4300:52:43+00:18:27
158th

248

Steve TurnerM130thV558th00:52:4900:52:49+00:18:33
159th

706

Leah WrightF29thS306th00:52:4900:52:49+00:18:33
160th

566

Rob WorthingtonM131stV5014th00:52:5000:52:50+00:18:34
161st

171

James RamsdenM132ndV4026th00:52:5200:52:52+00:18:36
162nd

704

Colin RawlingsM133rdV4519th00:52:5200:52:52+00:18:36
163rd

123

Belinda BishopF30thV4510th00:52:5700:52:57+00:18:41
164th

350

Sam MullahyM134thV4027th00:52:5700:52:57+00:18:41
165th

496

Florence HarrisF31stS253rd00:52:5700:52:57+00:18:41
166th

413

JAMES EvansM135thV4028thHove Hornets00:53:0300:53:03+00:18:47
167th

645

JOHN HiggsM136thV559th00:53:0500:53:05+00:18:49
168th

428

Jason KreiderM137thS3528th00:53:0700:53:07+00:18:51
169th

355

Gary PalmerM138thS3529th00:53:0900:53:09+00:18:53
170th

86

Richard WaddupM139thV5015th00:53:1400:53:14+00:18:58
171st

266

William LloydM140thV4029th00:53:1400:53:14+00:18:58
172nd

437

Nick RusbridgeM141stV5016thARUNNERS00:53:2000:53:20+00:19:04
173rd

507

Darren CobbyM142ndV5017thRotary Road Runners00:53:2000:53:20+00:19:04
174th

225

Zsuzsa JavorkaF32ndS357thHove Hornets00:53:2300:53:23+00:19:07
175th

531

Tim MarshallsayM143rdS3530thLancing Eagles00:53:2500:53:25+00:19:09
176th

264

Mark MellishM144thV5018th00:53:2600:53:26+00:19:10
177th

309

Oli ReltonM145thS3017th00:53:2600:53:26+00:19:10
178th

548

Alison BickersF33rdV4511thWorthing & District Harriers00:53:2900:53:29+00:19:13
179th

16

John HulmeM146thV5510thLancing Eagles00:53:3300:53:33+00:19:17
180th

395

Chris LipscombeM147thS3531st00:53:3300:53:33+00:19:17
181st

520

PHIL ArnottM148thV4520th00:53:3300:53:33+00:19:17
182nd

682

Simon MillerM149thS3018th00:53:3400:53:34+00:19:18
183rd

38

Kevin MilesM150thV4521st00:53:3700:53:37+00:19:21
184th

187

Damon CarterM151stV4030th00:53:3700:53:37+00:19:21
185th

7

Peter AllenM152ndV4522ndSTEYNING AC00:53:4300:53:43+00:19:27
186th

445

CHRIS WattM153rdV5511th00:53:4600:53:46+00:19:30
187th

516

Marcus WhiteM154thV5512th00:53:4700:53:47+00:19:31
188th

556

Richard EarlM155thV654th00:53:4900:53:49+00:19:33
189th

459

Mark ChristmasM156thV4031st00:53:5100:53:51+00:19:35
190th

79

Mia MarshallF34thS307th00:53:5400:53:54+00:19:38
191st

686

Bryan MchughM157thV5019th00:53:5900:53:59+00:19:43
192nd

524

Michael WilliamsM158thV4523rd00:54:0800:54:08+00:19:52
193rd

698

Sophie CheesmanF35thS254thArena 8000:54:1200:54:12+00:19:56
194th

563

Mark FarndellM159thV4524thTone Zone Runners00:54:1300:54:13+00:19:57
195th

598

Steve LeveridgeM160thV4525th00:54:1400:54:14+00:19:58
196th

150

Paul GrimstoneM161stS3019th00:54:1700:54:17+00:20:01
197th

601

Ian MurrayM162ndV655th00:54:1700:54:17+00:20:01
198th

33

Heidi CarverF36thS358th00:54:2000:54:20+00:20:04
199th

440

Tracey KingF37thV402ndBrighton & Hove City AC00:54:2000:54:20+00:20:04
200th

81

Matthew ScraseM163rdS3532nd00:54:2200:54:22+00:20:06
201st

612

Damon BlockM164thV4526thARUNNERS00:54:2200:54:22+00:20:06
202nd

519

Richard WebberM165thS3020th00:54:2900:54:29+00:20:13
203rd

577

James O'neillM166thS3533rd00:54:3000:54:30+00:20:14
204th

155

Yvonne PatrickF38thV602ndArena 8000:54:3500:54:35+00:20:19
205th

387

Jonathan FrankM167thV4527th00:54:4400:54:44+00:20:28
206th

39

Andrew SharpM168thV5513th00:54:4500:54:45+00:20:29
207th

491

Luke TaylorM169thS258thCRAWLEY SAINTS & SINNERS00:54:4700:54:47+00:20:31
208th

400

Jack WoolgarM170thS3021st00:54:4800:54:48+00:20:32
209th

53

Andrew MilesM171stV5020thTone Zone Runners00:54:5300:54:53+00:20:37
210th

732

Philip GaleM172ndV4032nd00:54:5300:54:53+00:20:37
211st

418

Nick Jackson-smithM173rdV5021stHove Hornets00:54:5700:54:57+00:20:41
212nd

439

Paul HawkesM174thV5514th00:55:0900:55:09+00:20:53
213rd

443

Ines CaluoriF39thV403rd00:55:1500:55:15+00:20:59
214th

93

Wendy NewmanF40thV551stHove Hornets00:55:2300:55:23+00:21:07
215th

277

Robert WillisonM175thV4033rd00:55:2500:55:25+00:21:09
216th

47

Steven TaylorM176thV5515thHove Hornets00:55:2700:55:27+00:21:11
217th

84

John LittleM177thV4528thLancing Eagles00:55:3300:55:33+00:21:17
218th

66

Claire MonahanF41stS359th00:55:4300:55:43+00:21:27
219th

506

Rachel BarkerF42ndV4512th00:55:4900:55:49+00:21:33
220th

456

Kirstin BeardF43rdV4513th00:55:5400:55:54+00:21:38
221st

653

Barry BlackmanM178thV4034th00:55:5500:55:55+00:21:39
222nd

232

Mike WorgerM179thV4529th00:55:5600:55:56+00:21:40
223rd

9

Tony WatsonM180thV4035th00:55:5700:55:57+00:21:41
224th

405

Heidi JonesF44thV4514th00:56:0000:56:00+00:21:44
225th

192

Sean CarterM181stV4530thWorthing Striders00:56:0300:56:03+00:21:47
226th

462

Selina ParsonsF45thV404th00:56:0900:56:09+00:21:53
227th

570

Garry GaskinM182ndV5022ndTone Zone Runners00:56:0900:56:09+00:21:53
228th

641

Sarah GiggF46thV405th00:56:1200:56:12+00:21:56
229th

87

STEVE BevanM183rdV656th00:56:1400:56:14+00:21:58
230th

541

Shaun FeldwickeM184thV604th00:56:1500:56:15+00:21:59
231st

572

Dylan FosterM185thV4036th00:56:2000:56:20+00:22:04
232nd

608

Juergen KraussM186thV5023rd00:56:2100:56:21+00:22:05
233rd

625

Jayne BallF47thV504th00:56:2100:56:21+00:22:05
234th

559

Richard BarronM187thV5516thHorsham Joggers00:56:2300:56:23+00:22:07
235th

167

Mark MillingM188thV4531st00:56:2400:56:24+00:22:08
236th

170

Tony JoanesM189thV4037th00:56:3000:56:30+00:22:14
237th

77

George HutchinsonM190thV4038th00:56:3100:56:31+00:22:15
238th

22

Kim MalinsF48thV505th00:56:3200:56:32+00:22:16
239th

444

Adrian UptonM191stV5517th00:56:3400:56:34+00:22:18
240th

494

JOE DanielsM192ndV5024th00:56:4200:56:42+00:22:26
241st

252

Nigel WilksM193rdV4532nd00:56:4600:56:46+00:22:30
242nd

288

Gareth HinesM194thV5518th00:56:5100:56:51+00:22:35
243rd

565

Josh Cassidy-riceM195thS259th00:56:5200:56:52+00:22:36
244th

669

Sally SymesF49thV506thBurgess Hill Runners00:56:5200:56:52+00:22:36
245th

536

Paul MarshallM196thV5025th00:56:5600:56:56+00:22:40
246th

681

Christopher ColeM197thS3022nd00:56:5600:56:56+00:22:40
247th

595

Colette MontgomeryF50thV552ndBRIGHTON & HOVE WOMENS RUNNING CLUB00:56:5700:56:57+00:22:41
248th

634

Martin BurnellM198thS3534th00:56:5700:56:57+00:22:41
249th

724

Alana GoddardF51stS308th00:56:5700:56:57+00:22:41
250th

49

David BennettM199thS2510th00:57:0000:57:00+00:22:44
251st

92

Lloyd RitchieM200thS2511thHove Hornets00:57:0000:57:00+00:22:44
252nd

597

David TaylorM201stV5026th00:57:0500:57:05+00:22:49
253rd

729

Mike BassettM202ndV5027th00:57:0600:57:06+00:22:50
254th

429

Samantha MatonF52ndS309th00:57:0600:57:06+00:22:50
255th

327

Beth SmithF53rdS255th00:57:0700:57:07+00:22:51
256th

328

Samantha LeakeF54thS3510th00:57:0800:57:08+00:22:52
257th

487

Matthew PayneM203rdS3023rd00:57:0800:57:08+00:22:52
258th

630

Andrew Glyn-jonesM204thS3535th00:57:0800:57:08+00:22:52
259th

286

Frankie ChilesF55thS3511th00:57:1400:57:14+00:22:58
260th

591

Michelle NuttingF56thV4515th00:57:1400:57:14+00:22:58
261st

186

Lynn CarterF57thV4516th00:57:1900:57:19+00:23:03
262nd

209

Lisa WilliamsF58thV406th00:57:2000:57:20+00:23:04
263rd

403

Rodney MorleyM205thV5519th00:57:2200:57:22+00:23:06
264th

665

Gill SutherlandF59thV553rd00:57:2400:57:24+00:23:08
265th

492

Jordan RobinsM206thS2512th00:57:2600:57:26+00:23:10
266th

709

Eleanor CrawforthF60thS3512th00:57:2700:57:27+00:23:11
267th

710

Paul BarrettM207thS3536th00:57:2700:57:27+00:23:11
268th

354

Mo TighsazzadehM208thS2513th00:57:3000:57:30+00:23:14
269th

290

Megan BallF61stS202nd00:57:3300:57:33+00:23:17
270th

289

Daniel CliftonM209thS3024th00:57:3400:57:34+00:23:18
271st

282

Leah SimmsF62ndV407th00:57:3500:57:35+00:23:19
272nd

116

Anthony WallerM210thV5028th00:57:3800:57:38+00:23:22
273rd

623

Jacqui WilliamsonF63rdV554thHorsham Joggers00:57:4800:57:48+00:23:32
274th

479

RICHARD MoranM211stS3025th00:57:5000:57:50+00:23:34
275th

331

Michael ClarkeM212ndS3537th00:57:5700:57:57+00:23:41
276th

543

Helen PearceF64thS3010th00:57:5800:57:58+00:23:42
277th

338

Carl JordanM213rdS3538th00:57:5900:57:59+00:23:43
278th

249

Danny WigleyM214thS2514th00:58:0300:58:03+00:23:47
279th

336

Adam RockliffeM215thS3026th00:58:0600:58:06+00:23:50
280th

337

Sadie CollisF65thS3513th00:58:0600:58:06+00:23:50
281st

124

Yogesh PatelM216thV5029th00:58:1200:58:12+00:23:56
282nd

139

Andy RushtonM217thUnknown1st00:58:1200:58:12+00:23:56
283rd

377

Tess BartlettF66thV4517th00:58:1200:58:12+00:23:56
284th

550

Jackie BoneF67thV4518thWorthing Striders00:58:1400:58:14+00:23:58
285th

315

Clare VolantF68thS3011th00:58:1700:58:17+00:24:01
286th

674

Lesley PrideauxF69thV555th00:58:2000:58:20+00:24:04
287th

45

Michael SextonM218thV5030th00:58:2600:58:26+00:24:10
288th

712

Aimi JasperF70thV4519th00:58:2800:58:28+00:24:12
289th

603

Cal ChesterM219thV5031st00:58:3300:58:33+00:24:17
290th

352

Jorge RojasM220thV4039th00:58:3600:58:36+00:24:20
291st

189

Melanie ShreeveF71stV603rd00:58:3700:58:37+00:24:21
292nd

311

Anita Venezia YauF72ndV507th00:58:3700:58:37+00:24:21
293rd

20

Penny TurleyF73rdV604th00:58:3900:58:39+00:24:23
294th

512

Amy BonifaceF74thV408thRotary Road Runners00:58:4000:58:40+00:24:24
295th

158

Sarah JamesF75thV409th00:58:4100:58:41+00:24:25
296th

237

Jake WalshM221stV605thWorthing Striders00:58:4300:58:43+00:24:27
297th

650

Julia D'albiacF76thV605thHeathfield Road Runners00:58:5000:58:50+00:24:34
298th

313

Vince Moran-mchughM222ndV4533rd00:58:5900:58:59+00:24:43
299th

493

Tamsin WestF77thS3514th00:58:5900:58:59+00:24:43
300th

391

Helen HydeF78thV4520thFit 400:59:0200:59:02+00:24:46
301st

207

Carla TullettF79thV4521stWorthing Striders00:59:0800:59:08+00:24:52
302nd

547

Christina LyonF80thS3515th00:59:1200:59:12+00:24:56
303rd

633

Luke KnightM223rdS3027th00:59:2400:59:24+00:25:08
304th

578

Danny WadeyM224thS3028th00:59:2500:59:25+00:25:09
305th

325

Kieran RogersM225thS2515th00:59:2600:59:26+00:25:10
306th

34

Rachel BurstowF81stV508th00:59:2900:59:29+00:25:13
307th

10

Lisa EbdonF82ndV509th00:59:3400:59:34+00:25:18
308th

457

Sally EdmondsF83rdV5010th00:59:3800:59:38+00:25:22
309th

381

Natasha TrigwellF84thV4522nd00:59:3900:59:39+00:25:23
310th

463

Cat ScottF85thU201st00:59:4600:59:46+00:25:30
311st

580

Andrew MedlockM226thV5032ndTone Zone Runners00:59:4700:59:47+00:25:31
312nd

322

Helen MakrisF86thV4523rd00:59:4900:59:49+00:25:33
313rd

134

Simon PantonM227thV5520th00:59:5100:59:51+00:25:35
314th

373

Nick SimmondsM228thV4534th00:59:5200:59:52+00:25:36
315th

82

Patricia Martyn SmithF87thV651st00:59:5900:59:59+00:25:43
316th

32

Hollie HodsonF88thS3012th01:00:0501:00:05+00:25:49
317th

182

Simone CuthbertF89thV4524thLancing Eagles01:00:0901:00:09+00:25:53
318th

72

Jade TrigwellF90thS3013th01:00:1301:00:13+00:25:57
319th

24

Sarah LowdenF91stV4010thLancing Eagles01:00:1401:00:14+00:25:58
320th

231

NEAL LeesM229thV5033rd01:00:2301:00:23+00:26:07
321st

272

Ruth ParkinsonF92ndS3516th01:00:3601:00:36+00:26:20
322nd

629

Hayden ChristmasM230thV4535th01:00:3601:00:36+00:26:20
323rd

567

Robin DaveyM231stV4536th01:00:4101:00:41+00:26:25
324th

560

Laura FinchF93rdS203rd01:00:4301:00:43+00:26:27
325th

564

Michelle FarndellF94thV4525th01:00:4301:00:43+00:26:27
326th

671

Claus CapesM232ndV5521st01:00:4401:00:44+00:26:28
327th

714

Zoe HemesF95thS3014thTone Zone Runners01:00:4401:00:44+00:26:28
328th

408

Amy PerryF96thV4011th01:00:4801:00:48+00:26:32
329th

661

Desmond DaymondM233rdV606thPROMENADE PLODDERS01:00:5101:00:51+00:26:35
330th

454

Peter CordinerM234thV607th01:00:5501:00:55+00:26:39
331st

369

Jessica ClarkF97thS3015th01:00:5601:00:56+00:26:40
332nd

344

Clare JonesF98thS3016th01:01:0201:01:02+00:26:46
333rd

310

Emma TappendenF99thS3017th01:01:0401:01:04+00:26:48
334th

622

Claire MillerF100thV556th01:01:0701:01:07+00:26:51
335th

683

Nitish DoolubM235thS3029th01:01:0701:01:07+00:26:51
336th

719

Stephen CheesmanM236thV5034th01:01:0701:01:07+00:26:51
337th

148

Karen MooreF101stV4526th01:01:0901:01:09+00:26:53
338th

549

Sandie BushbyF102ndV5011thWorthing & District Harriers01:01:0901:01:09+00:26:53
339th

13

David Thomas LeenM237thV5035thBurgess Hill Runners01:01:1001:01:10+00:26:54
340th

50

Jo ElsdenF103rdV4012thHove Hornets01:01:2701:01:27+00:27:11
341st

537

Morwenna MarshallF104thV4527th01:01:2801:01:28+00:27:12
342nd

599

Lauren FarndellF105thU202ndTone Zone Runners01:01:3701:01:37+00:27:21
343rd

98

Clare WattsF106thV4528th01:01:4301:01:43+00:27:27
344th

110

Kim MitchellF107thS3517th01:01:5301:01:53+00:27:37
345th

673

Jane PidgeonF108thV606thHove Hornets01:01:5901:01:59+00:27:43
346th

300

Kirk McleodM238thV4537th01:02:0301:02:03+00:27:47
347th

636

Sam BushbyF109thV4529th01:02:0701:02:07+00:27:51
348th

372

Rachel MathiesonF110thV4530th01:02:0901:02:09+00:27:53
349th

397

Christine GibbonsF111stV607thArena 8001:02:1001:02:10+00:27:54
350th

530

Paul Taylor SearleM239thV608th01:02:2101:02:21+00:28:05
351st

675

Jon PrideauxM240thV5522nd01:02:2301:02:23+00:28:07
352nd

276

Joanne WillisonF112ndS3018thHorsham Joggers01:02:2501:02:25+00:28:09
353rd

26

Stuart WithersM241stV4538thARUNNERS01:02:3101:02:31+00:28:15
354th

329

Rebecca MillerF113rdV4531stHove Hornets01:02:3201:02:32+00:28:16
355th

386

Theresa HipwellF114thV5012th01:02:4001:02:40+00:28:24
356th

297

Calum BowieM242ndS2516th01:02:4101:02:41+00:28:25
357th

688

Laura PattendenF115thS256th01:02:4101:02:41+00:28:25
358th

341

Caroline CollierF116thV4532ndARUNNERS01:02:4201:02:42+00:28:26
359th

725

Jane WilkesF117thV557thBRIGHTON & HOVE WOMENS RUNNING CLUB01:02:4901:02:49+00:28:33
360th

42

Georgina FosseyF118thV558th01:02:5501:02:55+00:28:39
361st

230

MICHELLE VarndellF119thV4013thSeaford Striders01:03:0301:03:03+00:28:47
362nd

298

Simon NorrisM243rdV5036th01:03:1601:03:16+00:29:00
363rd

404

Joanna CoughlanF120thS3019th01:03:2001:03:20+00:29:04
364th

228

Roger WellerM244thV5037th01:03:2301:03:23+00:29:07
365th

475

Diane LangfordF121stS3518th01:03:2701:03:27+00:29:11
366th

275

Kerry OwenF122ndS3020th01:03:3101:03:31+00:29:15
367th

628

HARRIET ShelleyF123rdS3519th01:03:3101:03:31+00:29:15
368th

268

Ali TheobaldF124thV652ndCITY OF SALISBURY ATHLETICS AND RUNNING CLUB01:03:3501:03:35+00:29:19
369th

568

Shelley DaveyF125thV4014th01:03:3601:03:36+00:29:20
370th

359

Emma SnowF126thV4533rd01:03:4301:03:43+00:29:27
371st

575

Scott DalyM245thS2517th01:03:4501:03:45+00:29:29
372nd

654

Ed WainM246thV5523rd01:03:4601:03:46+00:29:30
373rd

323

Robert RichardsonM247thV5524th01:03:5301:03:53+00:29:37
374th

58

Lizzy MettersF127thV4015thLancing Eagles01:03:5701:03:57+00:29:41
375th

366

Rachel GeorgeF128thV4016th01:03:5701:03:57+00:29:41
376th

393

Vanessa WaltonF129thS3520th01:03:5701:03:57+00:29:41
377th

201

Gillian HowardF130thV5013thBRIGHTON & HOVE WOMENS RUNNING CLUB01:03:5801:03:58+00:29:42
378th

469

Angela GregoryF131stV5014thBRIGHTON & HOVE WOMENS RUNNING CLUB01:04:0201:04:02+00:29:46
379th

554

Gary ErrickerM248thV5525th01:04:1201:04:12+00:29:56
380th

394

Luise TavenderF132ndV4017th01:04:1501:04:15+00:29:59
381st

71

Nina WareF133rdV4534thCRAWLEY SAINTS & SINNERS01:04:1601:04:16+00:30:00
382nd

260

Caroline SkinnerF134thV5015th01:04:2101:04:21+00:30:05
383rd

677

JOLIE HollandsF135thV4535th01:04:2201:04:22+00:30:06
384th

699

Lynsey DixonF136thUnknown1stGosport Road Runners01:04:2201:04:22+00:30:06
385th

73

James FoleyM249thV5038th01:04:2901:04:29+00:30:13
386th

477

Charlie AllenF137thS204th01:04:3101:04:31+00:30:15
387th

590

Olivia BruceF138thS205th01:04:3301:04:33+00:30:17
388th

245

Emma GuardF139thS257th01:04:5201:04:52+00:30:36
389th

257

Kaye BalchinF140thV559th01:04:5301:04:53+00:30:37
390th

4

Rachael FisherF141stV4536th01:04:5401:04:54+00:30:38
391st

527

Donna GodsardF142ndV5510th01:04:5401:04:54+00:30:38
392nd

583

Ben PageM250thS207thBurgess Hill Runners01:04:5401:04:54+00:30:38
393rd

604

Hannah MorrisF143rdS258th01:04:5601:04:56+00:30:40
394th

584

Benjmain MorrisM251stV5526th01:04:5701:04:57+00:30:41
395th

365

Rebecca HoldenF144thV4018th01:04:5801:04:58+00:30:42
396th

594

Emily-ann DanielF145thV4019th01:05:0501:05:05+00:30:49
397th

342

CELINE MurphyF146thV4020thFOXY LADIES RUNNING CLUB01:05:1101:05:11+00:30:55
398th

345

Sarah LloydF147thV4537thWorthing Striders01:05:1101:05:11+00:30:55
399th

498

Neil WalkerM252ndV5039th01:05:1301:05:13+00:30:57
400th

18

Mark StimpsonM253rdV5040thLancing Eagles01:05:1401:05:14+00:30:58
401st

330

Alli Muir-hardingeF148thV4538th01:05:1401:05:14+00:30:58
402nd

497

Sarah WalkerF149thV5016th01:05:1401:05:14+00:30:58
403rd

63

Sharon MchaleF150thV4539thLancing Eagles01:05:1701:05:17+00:31:01
404th

262

Alison BootsF151stS3021st01:05:2001:05:20+00:31:04
405th

476

Francisco LangfordM254thS3030th01:05:2101:05:21+00:31:05
406th

281

Lorraine HunterF152ndV70+1stHorsham Joggers01:05:2701:05:27+00:31:11
407th

670

Lisa BeckleyF153rdS3521st01:05:2901:05:29+00:31:13
408th

558

Paul DunningM255thV5527th01:05:3001:05:30+00:31:14
409th

46

Natasha PalmerF154thV4021st01:05:3301:05:33+00:31:17
410th

468

LEE NailardM256thS3031st01:05:3901:05:39+00:31:23
411st

655

Daz EdwardsM257thV5041st01:05:4401:05:44+00:31:28
412nd

312

Miiko LoF155thV4540th01:05:4701:05:47+00:31:31
413rd

61

Yian SolomonF156thV70+2ndLancing Eagles01:05:4801:05:48+00:31:32
414th

678

Lavinia MchughF157thS259thLancing Eagles01:05:4901:05:49+00:31:33
415th

619

DAISY Stevens-fulbrookF158thS3022nd01:05:5001:05:50+00:31:34
416th

562

Donna WignallF159thV4541st01:05:5101:05:51+00:31:35
417th

105

Jo MitchellF160thV4542nd01:05:5601:05:56+00:31:40
418th

284

Karly MartinF161stS3522nd01:05:5801:05:58+00:31:42
419th

291

Sarah Howitt-jonesF162ndV4022nd01:05:5901:05:59+00:31:43
420th

159

Jenny PreeceF163rdV4023rdBRIGHTON & HOVE WOMENS RUNNING CLUB01:06:1501:06:15+00:31:59
421st

176

Alison KuyF164thV5017thBRIGHTON & HOVE WOMENS RUNNING CLUB01:06:1501:06:15+00:31:59
422nd

545

TRACY BassettF165thS3523rd01:06:1701:06:17+00:32:01
423rd

638

Lisa GriffithsF166thV4024th01:06:1801:06:18+00:32:02
424th

657

Jo ShinerF167thV4543rd01:06:1901:06:19+00:32:03
425th

596

Graham LittleM258thV4040thSeaford Striders01:06:3601:06:36+00:32:20
426th

178

James LoweM259thV4041st01:06:4501:06:45+00:32:29
427th

144

Kate BinchyF168thV4025th01:06:4901:06:49+00:32:33
428th

48

Fiona ParagpuriF169thV5018th01:06:5601:06:56+00:32:40
429th

538

Wendy WoodfordF170thV5019thSeaford Striders01:06:5801:06:58+00:32:42
430th

539

Lee HendersonM260thV5042nd01:06:5801:06:58+00:32:42
431st

29

Christine ArcherF171stV653rdHove Hornets01:07:0901:07:09+00:32:53
432nd

618

Laura FoskettF172ndS3524th01:07:1101:07:11+00:32:55
433rd

679

Carol StanbridgeF173rdV70+3rdWORTHING RUNNING SISTERS01:07:1501:07:15+00:32:59
434th

379

Kelly OlliverF174thS3525th01:07:1701:07:17+00:33:01
435th

663

Catherine BakerF175thV4026th01:07:1701:07:17+00:33:01
436th

451

Gill EvansF176thV5020th01:07:1801:07:18+00:33:02
437th

639

Michelle AtkinsF177thV4544th01:07:1901:07:19+00:33:03
438th

720

Rebecca GroomeF178thV4027th01:07:1901:07:19+00:33:03
439th

239

Paul ZaraM261stV5528th01:07:2401:07:24+00:33:08
440th

691

Allen TaylorM262ndV4042nd01:07:2901:07:29+00:33:13
441st

620

Jayne MacdonaldF179thV5021st01:07:3101:07:31+00:33:15
442nd

692

Paul BashfordM263rdV70+2nd01:07:3201:07:32+00:33:16
443rd

348

Lauren ParryF180thS3526th01:07:3401:07:34+00:33:18
444th

542

Glen PearceM264thS3032nd01:07:3801:07:38+00:33:22
445th

320

Clive BurtwellM265thV5043rd01:07:4801:07:48+00:33:32
446th

321

Paul RolfeM266thV5044th01:07:4801:07:48+00:33:32
447th

27

Ray KingM267thV609thLancing Eagles01:07:5301:07:53+00:33:37
448th

25

Liz HeathF181stV4028thLancing Eagles01:08:0001:08:00+00:33:44
449th

649

Stephanie CharmanF182ndS3527thHorsham Joggers01:08:0501:08:05+00:33:49
450th

212

CAROLINE ThomasF183rdV5511th01:08:1001:08:10+00:33:54
451st

255

NICOLA GibsonF184thV4029th01:08:1001:08:10+00:33:54
452nd

197

Laura JointF185thS3528th01:08:2301:08:23+00:34:07
453rd

432

Amy EdwardsF186thS3023rd01:08:2401:08:24+00:34:08
454th

424

SIMON HazeldenM268thV4043rd01:08:2901:08:29+00:34:13
455th

31

Lisa OliverF187thV4545thLancing Eagles01:08:4001:08:40+00:34:24
456th

43

Wendy KaneF188thV4546thLancing Eagles01:08:4001:08:40+00:34:24
457th

119

Helen WhiteF189thV4030th01:08:5001:08:50+00:34:34
458th

215

Leanne StevensF190thV4031st01:08:5001:08:50+00:34:34
459th

210

Louise PudneyF191stV4032nd01:08:5101:08:51+00:34:35
460th

357

Stephanie FreschardF192ndV4033rd01:09:0601:09:06+00:34:50
461st

602

Sarah KiddF193rdV4034thBRIGHTON & HOVE WOMENS RUNNING CLUB01:09:1201:09:12+00:34:56
462nd

318

Sharon HazlewoodF194thV4547th01:09:2601:09:26+00:35:10
463rd

425

SARA HunterF195thS3024th01:09:2601:09:26+00:35:10
464th

204

Daisy CarterF196thS3025th01:09:2901:09:29+00:35:13
465th

205

Carlos LosaM269thS3539th01:09:2901:09:29+00:35:13
466th

240

Debbie OrmeF197thV608th01:09:3301:09:33+00:35:17
467th

128

Mark BeattieM270thV4539th01:10:0201:10:02+00:35:46
468th

165

Julie BrackstoneF198thV5022nd01:10:0501:10:05+00:35:49
469th

166

Sarah PageF199thUnknown2nd01:10:0501:10:05+00:35:49
470th

504

John WrightM271stV657thRUN ACADEMY WORTHING01:10:0701:10:07+00:35:51
471st

383

Katherine DellowF200thV4035th01:10:1401:10:14+00:35:58
472nd

62

Christine MaysF201stV609th01:10:1601:10:16+00:36:00
473rd

696

SARAH MeetenF202ndV4036th01:10:1901:10:19+00:36:03
474th

316

Jo StakimF203rdV4548th01:10:2001:10:20+00:36:04
475th

304

Helen AbrahamsF204thV4549th01:10:2701:10:27+00:36:11
476th

305

Susan DejesusF205thV5023rd01:10:2801:10:28+00:36:12
477th

306

David SoanesM272ndV4540th01:10:2801:10:28+00:36:12
478th

406

Hannah MullaneF206thS3026th01:10:4001:10:40+00:36:24
479th

522

judi BondF207thV5024thARUNNERS01:10:4101:10:41+00:36:25
480th

662

Dani SweeneyF208thV4037th01:10:5101:10:51+00:36:35
481st

145

Vicky SimpsonF209thS3529th01:10:5201:10:52+00:36:36
482nd

108

Michelle RichardsonF210thV4550th01:11:0101:11:01+00:36:45
483rd

407

Fiona LearF211stV6010thHorsham Joggers01:11:1701:11:17+00:37:01
484th

362

Virginia PonsfordF212ndV4038th01:11:2501:11:25+00:37:09
485th

363

Claire OgleF213rdS3530th01:11:2501:11:25+00:37:09
486th

347

Christina ScuttF214thV5512thARUNNERS01:11:3101:11:31+00:37:15
487th

711

Jennifer FinchF215thS2510th01:11:3401:11:34+00:37:18
488th

317

David FriendM273rdV5045th01:11:3501:11:35+00:37:19
489th

91

Sarah NaylorF216thV4551st01:11:3601:11:36+00:37:20
490th

59

David ClubbM274thV70+3rdLancing Eagles01:11:4101:11:41+00:37:25
491st

415

Kat MorganF217thV4039th01:11:4401:11:44+00:37:28
492nd

416

Joss HayfordF218thS3027th01:11:4401:11:44+00:37:28
493rd

533

Maggie DaviesF219thV5025th01:11:5401:11:54+00:37:38
494th

532

ALEX DaymondF220thV4040th01:11:5501:11:55+00:37:39
495th

23

Louise StrongF221stS3531st01:11:5601:11:56+00:37:40
496th

52

Tracy Cox-hortonF222ndV4041stLancing Eagles01:11:5801:11:58+00:37:42
497th

467

David ClarkM275thV70+4thBurgess Hill Runners01:12:0101:12:01+00:37:45
498th

194

Sophie CollumbellF223rdS2511th01:12:0201:12:02+00:37:46
499th

473

Tracy HeathF224thV4042nd01:12:0801:12:08+00:37:52
500th

646

Abigail ReynoldsF225thV4043rd01:12:1201:12:12+00:37:56
501st

610

SARA SpellsF226thV4552ndWorthing & District Harriers01:12:2301:12:23+00:38:07
502nd

364

JULIETTE GarrettF227thV4044thTone Zone Runners01:12:2401:12:24+00:38:08
503rd

358

John PennyM276thV4044th01:12:2601:12:26+00:38:10
504th

278

Frances McleanF228thV5026th01:12:5301:12:53+00:38:37
505th

279

Lisa HopkinsF229thV4553rd01:12:5301:12:53+00:38:37
506th

5

Kate RigbyF230thV70+4th01:13:1101:13:11+00:38:55
507th

307

Annette HuntleyF231stV4045th01:13:1201:13:12+00:38:56
508th

308

Timothy FranksM277thV4045th01:13:1201:13:12+00:38:56
509th

419

Sue Harmston-essexF232ndV4046thRUN ACADEMY WORTHING01:13:1301:13:13+00:38:57
510th

30

Paul FosseyM278thV5046th01:13:1601:13:16+00:39:00
511st

447

Mick DuplockM279thV70+5thHorsham Joggers01:13:2901:13:29+00:39:13
512nd

474

Michael SaundersM280thV5529thHorsham Joggers01:13:2901:13:29+00:39:13
513rd

689

Daniel Davy-thomasM281stS3540th01:13:3101:13:31+00:39:15
514th

334

Kate EvansF233rdS3532nd01:13:4301:13:43+00:39:27
515th

179

Nicola EdwardsF234thS3028th01:14:0101:14:01+00:39:45
516th

175

Carla DuynisveldF235thV4047th01:14:0201:14:02+00:39:46
517th

6

Andrea FallonF236thV4554thLancing Eagles01:14:0401:14:04+00:39:48
518th

40

David MuttersM282ndV5530thLancing Eagles01:14:0701:14:07+00:39:51
519th

480

Jennie ElcockF237thS2512th01:14:1001:14:10+00:39:54
520th

127

Hannah BeattieF238thV4048th01:14:1301:14:13+00:39:57
521st

132

Nathalie RouquetF239thS3029th01:14:1301:14:13+00:39:57
522nd

219

Joanna RedheadF240thS3030th01:14:2401:14:24+00:40:08
523rd

218

John RedheadM283rdV6010th01:14:2701:14:27+00:40:11
524th

285

Ian HinesM284thV5047th01:14:3801:14:38+00:40:22
525th

640

Kate DebonoF241stV4049th01:14:4501:14:45+00:40:29
526th

263

Edna ClarkF242ndV6011thHorsham Joggers01:14:4801:14:48+00:40:32
527th

190

Karen TipperF243rdS3533rd01:15:0701:15:07+00:40:51
528th

574

Richard WoolstonM285thV4541stCHICHESTER RUNNERS & AC01:15:1001:15:10+00:40:54
529th

55

Simon AncellM286thV5048th01:15:1101:15:11+00:40:55
530th

106

Mike MchughM287thV658th01:15:1101:15:11+00:40:55
531st

64

Biff BakerM288thV5049th01:15:2101:15:21+00:41:05
532nd

88

Samantha BakerF244thV4555th01:15:2101:15:21+00:41:05
533rd

455

David TeesM289thV5531st01:15:5101:15:51+00:41:35
534th

129

Claire WalshF245thV4556thVegan Runners01:15:5601:15:56+00:41:40
535th

130

Paul WalshM290thV4046th01:15:5601:15:56+00:41:40
536th

174

Martyn GreavesM291stV6011thFittleworth Flyers01:16:0101:16:01+00:41:45
537th

607

Sarah MarksF246thV4050th01:16:0401:16:04+00:41:48
538th

697

Ali WrattenF247thS3031st01:16:0701:16:07+00:41:51
539th

389

Anne DaviesF248thV4051st01:16:4301:16:43+00:42:27
540th

448

SONIA HunterF249thV4052nd01:16:4501:16:45+00:42:29
541st

471

Isla-Kate MorrisF250thS3534thBRIGHTON & HOVE WOMENS RUNNING CLUB01:16:5501:16:55+00:42:39
542nd

731

Christine GnanaratnamF251stS3032nd01:17:1801:17:18+00:43:02
543rd

582

Debbie KilhamsF252ndV6012th01:17:2101:17:21+00:43:05
544th

56

Fiona HilditchF253rdV5027thLancing Eagles01:17:4101:17:41+00:43:25
545th

693

Cheryl CostelloF254thV4557thBRIGHTON & HOVE WOMENS RUNNING CLUB01:18:3901:18:39+00:44:23
546th

396

Linda MorrisM292ndV5532ndHorsham Joggers01:18:4901:18:49+00:44:33
547th

161

Samantha MuntF255thV4053rd01:19:3601:19:36+00:45:20
548th

214

Emma HollingsF256thV4558th01:19:3601:19:36+00:45:20
549th

470

Jocelyn CoppardF257thV5513thBurgess Hill Runners01:19:4101:19:41+00:45:25
550th

253

CAROLINE SwanF258thV5514th01:19:4501:19:45+00:45:29
551st

254

Ellie SparkesF259thU203rd01:19:4601:19:46+00:45:30
552nd

188

Megan WynesF260thV4054th01:19:5401:19:54+00:45:38
553rd

385

Amanda AveryF261stV5028thHorsham Joggers01:20:1101:20:11+00:45:55
554th

109

Linda EadeF262ndV5515th01:20:1701:20:17+00:46:01
555th

104

Helen ScottF263rdV6013th01:20:2401:20:24+00:46:08
556th

265

Jenny CobbyF264thV70+5thHenfield Joggers01:20:2601:20:26+00:46:10
557th

211

Heather WincellF265thV5516thFOXY LADIES RUNNING CLUB01:20:3301:20:33+00:46:17
558th

643

Suzan SantosF266thV5029th01:20:5701:20:57+00:46:41
559th

571

Allan BrownM293rdV70+6thTone Zone Runners01:21:3901:21:39+00:47:23
560th

339

Sarah WillardF267thV4559th01:21:4801:21:48+00:47:32
561st

340

Emma TaylorF268thV4560th01:21:4801:21:48+00:47:32
562nd

484

Paula BromleyF269thV5030th01:21:5701:21:57+00:47:41
563rd

80

Susan ClerkinF270thV70+6thRyde Harriers01:22:1901:22:19+00:48:03
564th

615

Matt HillM294thV4047th01:22:2201:22:22+00:48:06
565th

97

Kerry Donna MoranF271stS3535thHove Hornets01:22:2601:22:26+00:48:10
566th

684

Tracy EatonF272ndV5031stHove Hornets01:22:2801:22:28+00:48:12
567th

302

Lucie HanksF273rdS206thLancing Eagles01:22:3401:22:34+00:48:18
568th

502

KATHERINE ParryF274thS3033rd01:22:5401:22:54+00:48:38
569th

227

Kamran KhanM295thS3541st01:24:0001:24:00+00:49:44
570th

483

Tom BromleyM296thV4542ndLancing Eagles01:24:5601:24:56+00:50:40
571st

438

Elise BonnerF275thS207th01:25:1901:25:19+00:51:03
572nd

478

Sara MoranF276thS3536th01:27:4501:27:45+00:53:29
573rd

241

HANNAH SussmanF277thS3034th01:33:0801:33:08+00:58:52
574th

242

Katie FisherF278thS2513th01:33:0801:33:08+00:58:52
575th

332

Graham KhannaM297thV4543rd01:36:1801:36:18+01:02:02
576th

121

Kirsty CookF279thV4055th01:55:2601:55:26+01:21:10
DNF (4 in total)
-

402

Helen CobbFV4500:00:0000:00:00-
-

700

Trevor SymesMV55Burgess Hill Runners00:00:0000:00:00-
-

388

Paul RobinsMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

716

Steve EvansMV4500:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

Sutton 10K 10 K Run 2019-05-19 09:30:00
Race the Neighbours/ East Finchley 10K 2019-07-14 09:30:00
Solent Half Marathon 2019-09-22 10:00:00
Boxing Day Run Runs and Walks for Under 18's 2019-12-26 10:25:00