Cheltenham Challenge 2019

Jun
16
2019

Half Marathon

Running | 2019-06-16 10:00am
5 viewed last hour.

All Race Results

Gender

Jump to bib

Pos#NameCatClubChip TimeFinish Time
Finished (292 in total)
1st

2112

Samuel HartM1stAdult1st01:50:4801:51:00-
2nd

2106

Andrew CainesM2ndAdult2nd01:51:1601:51:22+00:00:28
3rd

2315

Bartosz SzydlakM3rdAdult3rd01:54:2501:54:38+00:03:37
4th

2005

Peter De KleinM4thAdult4th01:55:2001:55:31+00:04:32
5th

2131

Andy MasserM5thV501stRunning Somewhere Else01:55:2701:55:36+00:04:39
6th

2101

Nick StepienM6thAdult5th01:55:5901:56:12+00:05:11
7th

2029

Sophie HopeF1stAdult1stGloucester AC01:56:2901:56:33+00:05:41
8th

2166

Steve HaakeM7thV502ndSTEEL CITY STRIDERS01:57:1701:57:31+00:06:29
9th

2193

Brendon StevensM8thAdult6th01:57:4101:57:51+00:06:53
10th

2230

Michael DalyM9thV503rdAlmost Athletes01:58:3401:58:43+00:07:46
11th

2020

Dan NuttallM10thAdult7th01:58:2501:58:48+00:07:37
12th

2222

Mark MccarthyM11thAdult8th01:58:2501:58:48+00:07:37
13th

2317

Gavin CampbellM12thAdult9thGloucester AC01:58:4101:58:57+00:07:53
14th

2262

John MartinM13thAdult10th01:58:3601:59:00+00:07:48
15th

2084

Melanie WoodF2ndAdult2nd01:59:0101:59:03+00:08:13
16th

2251

Blair DavisM14thV504th01:59:2001:59:36+00:08:32
17th

2058

Zoe MayoF3rdAdult3rdHighworth RC01:59:3801:59:43+00:08:50
18th

2196

Nathan ColemanM15thAdult11th01:59:3601:59:47+00:08:48
19th

2308

Jonathan EagerM16thAdult12th01:59:4201:59:47+00:08:54
20th

2009

Suki LotayM17thAdult13thKINGS HEATH RUNNING CLUB - THE LIONS02:00:0802:00:26+00:09:20
21st

2205

David LaneM18thAdult14th02:00:1802:00:31+00:09:30
22nd

2189

Matthew BirtlesM19thAdult15th02:00:1602:00:39+00:09:28
23rd

2306

Rachael HuangF4thAdult4th02:00:4602:00:49+00:09:58
24th

2299

Luke BeltonM20thAdult16th02:00:4902:00:54+00:10:01
25th

2223

Ross PolgreanM21stAdult17th02:00:5702:01:10+00:10:09
26th

2348

James AntoniousM22ndAdult18th02:01:2502:01:33+00:10:37
27th

2016

Ingrid HarrisF5thV501stAlmost Athletes02:01:5602:02:01+00:11:08
28th

2346

Sarah RichardsF6thAdult5thCLC Striders02:01:5102:02:06+00:11:03
29th

2057

Adam CoatesM23rdAdult19th02:02:3002:02:35+00:11:42
30th

2169

Adam MerrimanM24thAdult20th02:03:0302:03:14+00:12:15
31st

2341

Hattie JenkinsF7thAdult6thAlmost Athletes02:03:1602:03:23+00:12:28
32nd

2157

Will WhitelandM25thAdult21st02:03:2302:03:28+00:12:35
33rd

2167

Matthew HardwickM26thAdult22nd02:03:4302:03:54+00:12:55
34th

2003

Graeme BoneM27thAdult23rdNorth Ayrshire Athletics Club02:04:1402:04:18+00:13:26
35th

2146

James BuckinghamM28thAdult24th02:04:2402:04:29+00:13:36
36th

2027

Paul WilkinsM29thAdult25thAlmost Athletes02:04:3702:04:49+00:13:49
37th

2086

Alan HammlerM30thAdult26th02:05:4602:05:58+00:14:58
38th

2316

Jason LaightM31stAdult27th02:06:0102:06:05+00:15:13
39th

2338

Alison BirdF8thAdult7th02:06:1102:06:23+00:15:23
40th

2061

Olga GoffinF9thAdult8thAlmost Athletes Cheltenham02:06:2302:06:28+00:15:35
41st

2035

David McintyreM32ndAdult28th02:06:3502:06:40+00:15:47
42nd

2333

Tracey ShiptonF10thAdult9th02:06:5102:06:57+00:16:03
43rd

2323

Petra VymetalovaF11thAdult10th02:06:5402:06:59+00:16:06
44th

2309

andy BullinghamM33rdV505th02:06:5602:07:00+00:16:08
45th

2054

Hester CogginF12thAdult11thAlmost Athletes02:07:0102:07:06+00:16:13
46th

2195

ANDREW WestM34thAdult29th02:06:5702:07:09+00:16:09
47th

2340

James RobinsonM35thAdult30thLonely Goat Running Club02:07:1102:07:17+00:16:23
48th

2174

Lee HillsdonM36thAdult31st02:07:1402:07:18+00:16:26
49th

2226

Chris EdwardsM37thAdult32nd02:07:2302:07:28+00:16:35
50th

2221

Bryony DaintyF13thAdult12th02:07:2002:07:30+00:16:32
51st

2136

Andrew DuncanM38thV506th02:07:2602:07:30+00:16:38
52nd

2065

Daniel MooreM39thAdult33rd02:07:3002:07:36+00:16:42
53rd

2126

corinna De VriesF14thAdult13th02:07:4502:07:50+00:16:57
54th

2028

Rory JamesM40thAdult34th02:07:5202:08:03+00:17:04
55th

2036

Martin ThomasM41stAdult35thAlmost Athletes02:08:1302:08:19+00:17:25
56th

2218

Kat RichardsF15thAdult14th02:08:2002:08:35+00:17:32
57th

2130

Stuart ColeM42ndAdult36th02:08:4102:08:44+00:17:53
58th

2304

Steve TaylorM43rdV507thAlmost Athletes02:09:1002:09:22+00:18:22
59th

2227

Joanna KowalskaF16thAdult15th02:09:1702:09:23+00:18:29
60th

2179

Pete CarrM44thV508thSTROUD & DISTRICT02:09:1502:09:30+00:18:27
61st

2249

Mark GoodallM45thV509th02:09:1802:09:31+00:18:30
62nd

2055

William GodwinM46thAdult37th02:09:4602:09:55+00:18:58
63rd

2118

Ross VealeM47thAdult38th02:10:0502:10:11+00:19:17
64th

2182

Alice TredgettF17thAdult16th02:10:0702:10:12+00:19:19
65th

2236

Richard KnightleyM48thV5010thAlmost Athletes02:10:2302:10:31+00:19:35
66th

2337

Tom WakefieldM49thAdult39th02:10:2002:10:34+00:19:32
67th

2077

Stu JonesM50thAdult40th02:10:5502:11:00+00:20:07
68th

2188

Holly BirtlesF18thAdult17th02:10:4502:11:02+00:19:57
69th

2127

Gina SucksmithF19thAdult18th02:11:0402:11:12+00:20:16
70th

2247

Brad WheelerM51stAdult41st02:11:1502:11:18+00:20:27
71st

2085

Alexander ShackletonM52ndAdult42nd02:11:0702:11:20+00:20:19
72nd

2283

Paul DaviesM53rdV5011th02:11:2302:11:28+00:20:35
73rd

2100

Sophie BestwickF20thAdult19th02:11:3402:11:39+00:20:46
74th

2243

Sarah FarrF21stAdult20thLonely Goat RC02:11:2902:11:39+00:20:41
75th

2343

Clive SteffenM54thV5012thTrail Running Association02:11:5202:12:09+00:21:04
76th

2006

George MussertM55thAdult43rd02:12:0202:12:20+00:21:14
77th

2007

Adam MussertM56thV5013th02:12:0202:12:21+00:21:14
78th

2314

Agnieszka TopkaF22ndAdult21st02:12:1502:12:27+00:21:27
79th

2192

Colin FryM57thV5014th02:12:3102:12:41+00:21:43
80th

2172

Sarah KeighleyF23rdAdult22nd02:12:3002:12:45+00:21:42
81st

2264

Glen FrielM58thV5015th02:12:2702:12:45+00:21:39
82nd

2224

Andrew SheltonM59thAdult44th02:12:4902:12:55+00:22:01
83rd

2200

Peter HunterM60thAdult45th02:12:5602:13:01+00:22:08
84th

2096

Louisa CainesF24thAdult23rd02:12:5502:13:10+00:22:07
85th

2235

Hamish AdamsonM61stAdult46thAlmost Athletes02:13:2302:13:28+00:22:35
86th

2253

Jack RidlerM62ndAdult47th02:13:2302:13:40+00:22:35
87th

2201

Josh CoeM63rdAdult48th02:13:4102:13:46+00:22:53
88th

2149

Andrew CantM64thAdult49th02:13:5702:14:02+00:23:09
89th

2244

James RobinsonM65thAdult50th02:14:1602:14:21+00:23:28
90th

2004

Duncan ForresterM66thV5016th02:14:0802:14:24+00:23:20
91st

2329

Charlotte StantonF25thAdult24th02:14:3002:14:36+00:23:42
92nd

2185

Oliver PhillipsM67thAdult51st02:15:0102:15:17+00:24:13
93rd

2042

Yam B RanaM68thV5017th02:15:1402:15:23+00:24:26
94th

2071

Giles ForsterM69thV5018thAlmost Athletes02:15:0302:15:28+00:24:15
95th

2326

James ThewlisM70thAdult52nd02:15:2502:15:30+00:24:37
96th

2347

Leah HoptonF26thAdult25thCheltenham and County Harriers02:15:4202:15:47+00:24:54
97th

2237

David EdwardesM71stAdult53rd02:15:3302:15:51+00:24:45
98th

2278

robert LynchM72ndV5019th02:15:5402:16:08+00:25:06
99th

2208

Tom PayneM73rdAdult54th02:16:1502:16:26+00:25:27
100th

2349

Andy JarrettM74thV5020th02:16:0602:16:27+00:25:18
101st

2217

Steven WoodM75thAdult55th02:16:3302:16:46+00:25:45
102nd

2216

Sarah WoodF27thAdult26th02:16:3402:16:46+00:25:46
103rd

2245

Kieran MulrooneyM76thV5021st02:16:4502:16:54+00:25:57
104th

2270

Kayley RobertsF28thAdult27th02:17:0402:17:19+00:26:16
105th

2154

Jack LongleyM77thAdult56th02:17:2302:17:29+00:26:35
106th

2325

Daniel ScaldiniM78thV5022nd02:17:1602:17:31+00:26:28
107th

2089

Norman MerlockM79thV5023rd02:17:2502:17:37+00:26:37
108th

2352

Jerry RollsM80thV5024th02:17:3402:17:49+00:26:46
109th

2285

Graeme BorthwickM81stV5025th02:17:4302:17:55+00:26:55
110th

2121

Germain ForgeouxM82ndAdult57thAlmost Athletes02:18:1202:18:17+00:27:24
111st

2303

Louise FarnellF29thAdult28th02:18:1202:18:17+00:27:24
112nd

2113

Cyril BreheretM83rdAdult58th02:18:1402:18:22+00:27:26
113rd

2261

Janine MorenoF30thAdult29thSOUTHVILLE RUNNING CLUB02:19:3502:19:44+00:28:47
114th

2116

Stephen JohnM84thAdult59th02:19:3902:19:49+00:28:51
115th

2155

David HughesM85thAdult60th02:19:4302:19:59+00:28:55
116th

2108

Peter AllenM86thAdult61stDursley Running Club02:20:0502:20:13+00:29:17
117th

2307

Delroy EllisM87thAdult62nd02:20:3502:20:43+00:29:47
118th

2056

Sarah CockinF31stAdult30th02:21:2102:21:29+00:30:33
119th

2180

Lauren OswaldF32ndAdult31st02:21:2102:21:36+00:30:33
120th

2111

Steve PeakeM88thAdult63rd02:22:0502:22:21+00:31:17
121st

2336

Mark ReeveM89thAdult64th02:22:3102:22:48+00:31:43
122nd

2332

Tom AbbottM90thAdult65th02:22:2702:22:48+00:31:39
123rd

2331

matt WoodM91stAdult66th02:22:2902:22:49+00:31:41
124th

2322

Rhianon TaylorF33rdAdult32nd02:22:3302:22:51+00:31:45
125th

2194

Mark OselandM92ndAdult67th02:23:1502:23:24+00:32:27
126th

2276

Jeff ParkerM93rdAdult68th02:23:4202:23:54+00:32:54
127th

2275

Ethan SkeyM94thAdult69th02:23:4302:23:54+00:32:55
128th

2295

James HaworthM95thAdult70th02:23:4802:24:07+00:33:00
129th

2265

Rosie Bearfield-smithF34thAdult33rd02:24:2202:24:41+00:33:34
130th

2017

Sarah JonesF35thV502nd02:24:2402:24:42+00:33:36
131st

2321

Davide CerratoM96thAdult71st02:24:4002:24:43+00:33:52
132nd

2284

William LiM97thAdult72nd02:24:2302:24:51+00:33:35
133rd

2232

Darren Griffiths-warnerM98thV5026thPONTYPRIDD ROADENTS AC02:24:5002:24:55+00:34:02
134th

2102

Jackie AllenF36thAdult34thSTAFFORD HARRIERS02:25:2302:25:34+00:34:35
135th

2148

Deborah TremayneF37thV503rdDaventry Road Runners02:25:3202:25:37+00:34:44
136th

2320

Akom SrithunmaM99thV5027th02:25:1402:25:45+00:34:26
137th

2330

Mark HerronM100thV5028th02:25:2002:25:46+00:34:32
138th

2186

David StanleyM101stAdult73rd02:25:3502:25:46+00:34:47
139th

2190

Natasha EdwardsF38thAdult35th02:25:5302:26:08+00:35:05
140th

2026

Gayle WilkinsF39thAdult36thAlmost Athletes02:26:1702:26:33+00:35:29
141st

2225

ALison RodgersF40thAdult37th02:26:1802:26:34+00:35:30
142nd

2288

James FinchM102ndAdult74th02:26:2502:26:42+00:35:37
143rd

2059

Nick BeeversM103rdAdult75th02:27:0202:27:22+00:36:14
144th

2070

Anthony RichM104thAdult76th02:27:1102:27:33+00:36:23
145th

2049

Anna KutliakovaF41stAdult38th02:28:0002:28:18+00:37:12
146th

2050

Katarina KutliakovaF42ndAdult39th02:28:0102:28:18+00:37:13
147th

2088

Yzobel WilkinsonF43rdAdult40th02:28:4502:28:56+00:37:57
148th

2319

Richard WestlakeM105thV5029th02:29:4802:29:51+00:39:00
149th

2250

Philip PowellM106thV5030th02:29:5402:30:10+00:39:06
150th

2151

Mike RansomM107thAdult77th02:30:0202:30:11+00:39:14
151st

2312

Hayden DadgeM108thAdult78th02:30:0702:30:20+00:39:19
152nd

2143

heather WeavillF44thV504th02:30:1802:30:34+00:39:30
153rd

2162

Shaun CarrM109thAdult79thAlmost Athletes02:30:4102:30:44+00:39:53
154th

2008

Phil WeighM110thAdult80th02:31:1902:31:30+00:40:31
155th

2214

Jeremy SpencerM111stAdult81st02:31:0802:31:32+00:40:20
156th

2022

Andrea PreedyF45thAdult41st02:31:5202:32:08+00:41:04
157th

2156

Danny ChetwoodM112ndAdult82ndWrekin Road runners02:31:5802:32:14+00:41:10
158th

2178

Clare JenkinsF46thAdult42nd02:32:2802:32:40+00:41:40
159th

2176

Gareth JenkinsM113rdAdult83rd02:32:3002:32:42+00:41:42
160th

2184

Chris MilesM114thAdult84th02:32:3902:32:45+00:41:51
161st

2212

Sarah GreenF47thAdult43rd02:32:3902:33:01+00:41:51
162nd

2135

Sarah DagnallF48thV505th02:32:4202:33:01+00:41:54
163rd

2053

Sue MonaghanF49thV506thAlmost Athletes02:32:5802:33:12+00:42:10
164th

2202

Kevin RichardsM115thV5031stAlmost Athletes02:32:4602:33:13+00:41:58
165th

2025

Alex MaclayM116thAdult85th02:33:2702:33:32+00:42:39
166th

2292

Catherine MasonF50thV507thAlmost Athletes02:33:2302:33:35+00:42:35
167th

2298

Becki GilberthorpeF51stAdult44th02:33:2002:33:38+00:42:32
168th

2351

Marco PagliucaM117thV5032nd02:33:4002:33:47+00:42:52
169th

2160

Felicity MaddisonF52ndAdult45th02:35:0002:35:19+00:44:12
170th

2286

Sophie CarterF53rdAdult46thWOODSTOCK HARRIERS02:35:2202:35:25+00:44:34
171st

2281

Peter LightfootM118thV5033rd02:35:5702:36:07+00:45:09
172nd

2158

John O'brienM119thV5034th02:37:0202:37:21+00:46:14
173rd

2290

John JonesM120thAdult86th02:37:4702:37:54+00:46:59
174th

2040

Dhiraj MaharjanM121stAdult87th02:37:4902:37:58+00:47:01
175th

2133

Chloe MilesF54thAdult47th02:38:3102:38:47+00:47:43
176th

2134

Brodie MagillM122ndAdult88th02:38:3002:38:47+00:47:42
177th

2313

Marek BarczakM123rdAdult89th02:38:5302:39:05+00:48:05
178th

2301

Kate CordellF55thAdult48th02:38:5302:39:12+00:48:05
179th

2267

Michelle HarrisF56thAdult49th02:39:3702:39:51+00:48:49
180th

2300

Sarah CordellF57thAdult50th02:39:3302:39:53+00:48:45
181st

2039

Dibya MaharjanM124thV5035th02:40:2202:40:32+00:49:34
182nd

2140

Lucy WilliamsF58thAdult51st02:40:5702:41:21+00:50:09
183rd

2147

Sarah WilsonF59thAdult52ndCLC Striders02:40:5802:41:21+00:50:10
184th

2048

Victoria PettigrewF60thAdult53rd02:41:5102:42:18+00:51:03
185th

2019

Glenda GillF61stV508thAlmost Athletes02:42:1202:42:25+00:51:24
186th

2142

Alison GoreF62ndAdult54th02:42:2902:42:52+00:51:41
187th

2144

Emma NorvillF63rdAdult55th02:42:3002:42:52+00:51:42
188th

2269

Charlotte ArmitageF64thAdult56th02:42:4002:43:01+00:51:52
189th

2204

Bob SpawtonM125thV5036thAlmost Athletes02:42:4102:43:09+00:51:53
190th

2191

Ross SampsonM126thAdult90th02:42:5702:43:12+00:52:09
191st

2287

Desiree BeerF65thV509thAlmost Athletes02:43:1202:43:25+00:52:24
192nd

2163

Daniel KoschalkaM127thAdult91st02:40:2202:43:35+00:49:34
193rd

2207

Jonathan CruickshanksM128thAdult92nd02:43:2302:43:37+00:52:35
194th

2175

Chantelle WatsonF66thAdult57th02:43:2402:43:37+00:52:36
195th

2152

Nick DunderdaleM129thAdult93rd02:43:2502:43:39+00:52:37
196th

2150

Mike LineM130thAdult94thAlmost Athletes02:43:1802:43:46+00:52:30
197th

2297

Jacqueline SlaughterF67thV5010thAlmost Athletes02:43:5202:44:06+00:53:04
198th

2031

Carolyn BallF68thAdult58th02:44:0702:44:25+00:53:19
199th

2129

Griff PhillipsM131stV5037th02:44:0302:44:26+00:53:15
200th

2256

Hannah GraysonF69thAdult59thHeadington Road Runners02:44:3302:44:39+00:53:45
201st

2252

Kirsty BaxF70thAdult60th02:44:2402:44:41+00:53:36
202nd

2305

Iain FordyceM132ndAdult95th02:44:1902:44:46+00:53:31
203rd

2011

christopher NichollsM133rdAdult96thTewkesbury Running CVlub02:44:5902:45:16+00:54:11
204th

2024

Rebecca ChinnickF71stAdult61ststroud ac02:45:5502:46:13+00:55:07
205th

2255

Mhairi SpringF72ndAdult62ndstroud ac& district02:46:0702:46:25+00:55:19
206th

2034

Chaweewan HartleyF73rdV5011thAlmost Athletes02:46:1602:46:28+00:55:28
207th

2098

Elaine FarrellF74thAdult63rd02:46:1102:46:30+00:55:23
208th

2109

Carole Davies HooperF75thV5012thWYE VALLEY RUNNERS02:46:2902:46:39+00:55:41
209th

2110

Hannah Jean McquarrieF76thAdult64th02:46:2902:46:39+00:55:41
210th

2280

Lynda GardinerF77thAdult65thTewkesbury running club02:46:3402:46:51+00:55:46
211st

2161

Carly BartonF78thAdult66th02:47:0402:47:22+00:56:16
212nd

2177

Amanda PerrinsF79thAdult67th02:47:0302:47:23+00:56:15
213rd

2120

Michelle HordernF80thAdult68th02:47:3402:47:46+00:56:46
214th

2254

yvonne MortonF81stV5013th02:47:3602:47:54+00:56:48
215th

2231

Mariel ChretienF82ndAdult69thAlmost Athletes02:48:0302:48:16+00:57:15
216th

2043

Rory ToppingM134thV5038th02:48:1902:48:27+00:57:31
217th

2124

Rob WebsterM135thAdult97th02:49:3902:49:58+00:58:51
218th

2271

Kath VickersF83rdV5014th02:50:5502:51:13+01:00:07
219th

2289

Charlotte FraserF84thAdult70th02:50:5402:51:13+01:00:06
220th

2294

David DewettM136thV5039thBlack Pear Joggers02:52:2202:52:34+01:01:34
221st

2233

Jo HaywoodF85thAdult71stCleobury Mortimer Running Club02:52:5102:52:59+01:02:03
222nd

2187

Terri TaylorF86thAdult72nd02:52:5602:53:08+01:02:08
223rd

2002

Liz HiggsF87thAdult73rd02:53:2602:53:36+01:02:38
224th

2041

Bhudda PunM137thV5040th02:54:2402:54:34+01:03:36
225th

2066

Mark MooreM138thV5041stBurnham Joggers02:54:3102:54:36+01:03:43
226th

2173

Amal KhaledF88thAdult74th02:54:5902:55:13+01:04:11
227th

2318

Sharon CookF89thAdult75th02:55:3702:56:05+01:04:49
228th

2080

Helen RouseF90thAdult76th02:56:1902:56:37+01:05:31
229th

2079

Natalie WebbF91stAdult77th02:56:1902:56:37+01:05:31
231st

2246

Helen GreenF92ndAdult78th02:58:3202:58:49+01:07:44
232nd

2139

Aaron DilleyM140thAdult99th03:00:5303:01:17+01:10:05
233rd

2115

Matthew SayM141stAdult100th03:02:0403:02:24+01:11:16
234th

2114

Helen PlayfordF93rdAdult79th03:02:0503:02:24+01:11:17
235th

2324

Paul HamiltonM142ndAdult101st03:02:2603:02:50+01:11:38
236th

2171

James NelmesM143rdAdult102ndFOREST OF DEAN AC03:03:3603:03:44+01:12:48
237th

2311

Anchal GoelF94thAdult80th03:03:3903:03:50+01:12:51
238th

2310

William GormanM144thAdult103rd03:03:4303:03:54+01:12:55
239th

2092

Maria RylandF95thAdult81stTewkesbury Allrunners03:03:5503:04:13+01:13:07
240th

2064

Charlotte SalvageF96thAdult82nd03:04:2103:04:39+01:13:33
241st

2063

lindsay SalvageF97thV5015th03:04:2103:04:40+01:13:33
242nd

2164

Lily HaakeF98thAdult83rd03:05:2103:05:35+01:14:33
243rd

2165

Rinda HaakeF99thV5016th03:05:2103:05:36+01:14:33
244th

2159

Nicki OwenF100thAdult84th03:07:0903:07:27+01:16:21
245th

2013

Tina ReedF101stV5017th03:07:0903:07:27+01:16:21
246th

2302

Leia RosenbergF102ndAdult85th03:07:1003:07:28+01:16:22
247th

2073

Sandra StuartF103rdV5018thAlmost Athletes03:07:3803:08:02+01:16:50
248th

2199

Suzie FordF104thAdult86th03:07:4303:08:09+01:16:55
249th

2097

Peter HebblethwaiteM145thV5042nd03:09:0503:09:10+01:18:17
250th

2342

adrian CourtenayM146thV5043rdAlmost Athletes03:09:4203:09:54+01:18:54
253rd

2334

Katie RussellF106thV5020th03:11:5803:12:10+01:21:10
254th

2068

Jo DeweyF107thAdult87th03:12:0803:12:30+01:21:20
255th

2074

Rosi ShepherdF108thV5021st03:12:1003:12:30+01:21:22
256th

2168

Rachel CrossF109thAdult88th03:12:4003:12:45+01:21:52
257th

2091

Emma DonovanF110thAdult89th03:12:3303:12:48+01:21:45
258th

2345

David NelsonM148thAdult104thAlmost Athletes03:12:4403:12:59+01:21:56
259th

2203

Gavin WoodsM149thAdult105th03:13:0503:13:11+01:22:17
260th

2072

Julie HapeshiF111stV5022nd03:18:0203:18:20+01:27:14
261st

2001

Paul RaveningM150thAdult106th03:18:0203:18:20+01:27:14
262nd

2263

Claire SmithF112ndAdult90th03:20:5903:21:18+01:30:11
263rd

2093

Angie DouglasF113rdAdult91sttewkesbury all runners03:23:0303:23:09+01:32:15
264th

2094

Antony John ClarkeM151stV5045th03:22:5903:23:09+01:32:11
265th

2046

Karen BennettF114thAdult92nd03:24:4603:25:04+01:33:58
266th

2266

Charlotte BlackF115thAdult93rdTewkesbury Allrunners03:24:4903:25:05+01:34:01
267th

2211

Carol BuckinghamF116thV5023rd03:28:4903:29:08+01:38:01
268th

2090

Lynne PoulstonF117thV5024th03:31:0703:31:22+01:40:19
269th

2044

paul ReevesM152ndV5046th03:36:4303:37:13+01:45:55
270th

2328

Eric MooreM153rdV5047th03:37:3103:37:55+01:46:43
271st

2210

Michael CarterM154thV5048th03:37:2903:37:56+01:46:41
272nd

2137

claire GallagherF118thAdult94thAlmost Athletes03:38:5203:39:17+01:48:04
273rd

2229

Sarah FennellF119thV5025thAlmost Athletes03:38:5203:39:17+01:48:04
274th

2045

miranda ReevesF120thV5026th03:39:4603:40:16+01:48:58
275th

2197

andy DistinM155thV5049thTeignbridge Trotters03:40:4203:41:05+01:49:54
276th

2219

Kerry LamF121stAdult95th03:42:0103:42:26+01:51:13
277th

2220

Chac LamM156thAdult107th03:42:0103:42:26+01:51:13
278th

2240

Toril GodwinF122ndAdult96th03:42:1803:42:37+01:51:30
279th

2273

Elzbieta AntosiewiczF123rdAdult97thAlmost Athletes03:42:4603:42:50+01:51:58
280th

2272

Joshua DickinsonM157thAdult108th03:42:4603:42:51+01:51:58
281st

2069

Nikki DurnellF124thAdult98thAlmost Athletes03:48:0803:48:33+01:57:20
282nd

2241

Kim EvansF125thAdult99th03:50:4203:51:01+01:59:54
283rd

2282

Jenny EvansF126thAdult100th03:50:4403:51:02+01:59:56
284th

2274

jackie LaytonF127thV5027th03:58:1403:58:31+02:07:26
285th

2067

Richard StoneM158thAdult109th03:58:1403:58:31+02:07:26
286th

2099

Kate AmosF128thV5028th03:59:3403:59:52+02:08:46
287th

2095

Richard CastleM159thV5050th04:07:1404:07:36+02:16:26
288th

2075

Yvonne PirsoF129thV5029th04:39:2204:40:13+02:48:34
289th

2076

Helen WellsF130thAdult101st04:39:2204:40:13+02:48:34
290th

2215

Nicky SmithF131stAdult102nd04:40:4304:41:13+02:49:55
291st

2268

Olwen GreanyF132ndAdult103rd04:40:4304:41:13+02:49:55
292nd

2081

Gilles PironiM160thAdult110th04:44:3504:45:13+02:53:47
293rd

2082

clare WakemanF133rdV5030th04:44:3404:45:13+02:53:46
294th

2104

Georgina PikeF134thAdult104th04:59:2205:00:13+03:08:34
295th

2105

Caroline BrindleyF135thAdult105th04:59:2205:00:13+03:08:34
Started (2 in total)
-

2083

Jeremy WardMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
-

2291

Alex SoudenMAdultCampbeltown Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
DNF (1 in total)
-

2234

Michael MabbettMV5000:00:0000:00:00-
Disqualified (5 in total)
-

2030

James PitherMAdult00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2213

Phil GoodeyMAdult00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2128

Antonio GasparinhoMAdult00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2170

Mike CromptonMAdultDursley Running Club00:00:0000:00:00-
-

2103

Jo FletcherFAdult00:00:0000:00:00-

You may also be interested in...

The Avenger - Triathlons 10km Ragley Run 2019-09-29 07:00:00
The Avenger - Runs, Swim & X-Tri 10KM Run 2019-09-29 07:00:00
Seco Alcester 10K Road Race 10 Km 2019-10-06 10:00:00
Blakedown Bolt 10 km run 2019-06-21 19:15:00